Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 2A District 13 Official Rankings
FHSAA 2A District 13 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Astronaut
Cocoa
Cocoa Beach
Edgewood
Fort Pierce Westwood
Lincoln Park
Melbourne Central Catholic
Rockledge
Satellite
Space Coast
Titusville
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abraham, Jessica (F) - Lincoln Park
Abraham, Sofia (F) - Lincoln Park
Adderly, Alvin (M) - Rockledge
Albro, Michael (M) - Astronaut
Alexander, Charle (F) - Rockledge
Alexander, Charles (M) - Rockledge
Angell, Zoe (F) - Satellite
Aponte- Lovvorn, Aleja (F) - Space Coast
Arevena, Kai (M) - Rockledge
Arnold, Joshua (M) - Satellite
Arnold, Louis (M) - Astronaut
Arnold, Wakia (F) - Astronaut
Arroyo, Diego (M) - Cocoa
Arroyo, Savannah (F) - Cocoa
Artley , Samuel (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Ashley, Alexys (F) - Space Coast
Aube, Sara (F) - Lincoln Park
Austin, Trayvion (M) - Astronaut
Aybar, Yolanda (F) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Baker Kural, Ayla (F) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Baker, Bentley (M) - Titusville
Baker, Zarea (F) - Rockledge
Baleto, Rachel (F) - Cocoa Beach
Balmer, Naomi (F) - Rockledge
Banks , Shanai (F) - Rockledge
Barberi, Jenna (F) - Satellite
Barbour, Tyler (M) - Titusville
Barella, Sabrina (F) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Barkley, Azurea (F) - Satellite
Barrett, Hayley (F) - Rockledge
Barrett, Katherine (F) - Astronaut
Barrial, Brianna (F) - Edgewood
Basford, Nathaniel (M) - Satellite
Baumgarten, Robert (M) - Lincoln Park
Baumhover, Karianna (F) - Edgewood
Beard, Nick (M) - Titusville
Beausejour-Joseph, Yaiden (M) - Lincoln Park
Beausejour-Joseph, Yasmine (F) - Lincoln Park
Beckwith, Davon (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Begin, Isaac (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Bennett, Grace (F) - Cocoa Beach
Bergman, Xoe (F) - Satellite
Betts, Gabrel (M) - Satellite
Bierman, Brooke (F) - Satellite
Bixby, Noah (M) - Titusville
Black, Dylan (M) - Edgewood
Blake, David (M) - Astronaut
Blake, Tre (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Blakely, Ashanti (F) - Rockledge
Bond, Kevin (M) - Cocoa
Bonell, Caleb (M) - Cocoa Beach
Bookhardt, Zarryia (F) - Titusville
Booth, Robert (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Borden, Nick (M) - Astronaut
Bossenberry, Gabe (M) - Satellite
Bostick, Faith (F) - Rockledge
Bowens, Calvin (M) - Lincoln Park
Boyd, Brent (M) - Astronaut
Bradley, Israel (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Bradt, Tonia (F) - Satellite
Braswell, Kaitlin (F) - Rockledge
Breckenridge, Donovan (M) - Titusville
Brito, Jaydyn (M) - Space Coast
Brown, TyShawn (M) - Cocoa
Browning, Eliana (F) - Astronaut
Brugger, Filipe (M) - Satellite
Buckmaster, Neikerson (M) - Rockledge
Buckmaster, Tamara (F) - Rockledge
Burns, Graeme (M) - Satellite
Burns, Rachel (F) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Burr, Ditavious (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Burrell, Ricardo (M) - Lincoln Park
Butler, Tyaina (F) - Astronaut
Byer, Maddie (F) - Satellite
Cabral, Jacob (M) - Titusville
Caito, Antonio (M) - Astronaut
Caldwell, Joshua (M) - Lincoln Park
Calhoun, Finley (F) - Astronaut
Camick, Esther-Ann (F) - Space Coast
Campos, Sean (M) - Space Coast
Carrera, Caloe (M) - Astronaut
Carter, Lexy (F) - Satellite
Castillo, Billie (F) - Titusville
Causey, Cody (M) - Astronaut
Causey, John (M) - Astronaut
Cesar, Dariusha (F) - Lincoln Park
Champagne, Matthew (M) - Astronaut
Champagne, Trenten (M) - Astronaut
Chaney, Darika (F) - Lincoln Park
Chapman, Logan (M) - Space Coast
Chapman, Mary (F) - Rockledge
Charles, Destiny (F) - Cocoa
Chavez, Carson (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Cheatham, Kai (M) - Cocoa Beach
Chiotasso, Brett (M) - Space Coast
Cicchetti, Madisin (F) - Rockledge
Clark, Amber (F) - Lincoln Park
Clark, Rese (F) - Rockledge
Clark, Rylan (F) - Rockledge
Clay, Austin (M) - Edgewood
Clay, Michaela (F) - Rockledge
Clayborn, Isaiah (M) - Cocoa
Cohen-Pinsky, Brooke (F) - Satellite
Cohoon, Artavious (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Colangelo, Logan (M) - Cocoa Beach
Colby, Daniel (M) - Satellite
Cole, Khailil (M) - Space Coast
Collins, Malik (M) - Lincoln Park
COLLYER, MAYA (F) - Titusville
Comino, Shaun (M) - Edgewood
Conley, Noah (M) - Astronaut
Conyers, Mia (F) - Titusville
Corbin, Peyton (F) - Edgewood
Cornett, Lahela (F) - Lincoln Park
Cowart, Abigail (F) - Satellite
Cox, Theo (M) - Edgewood
Craig, Anna (F) - Satellite
Craig, Evan (M) - Lincoln Park
Crawford, Lilian (F) - Lincoln Park
Croker, Kemarly (M) - Titusville
Crosby, Haley (F) - Space Coast
Cruz, Pedro (M) - Satellite
Cullen, Claire (F) - Edgewood
Cullinan, Hitoshi (M) - Satellite
Cummings, Matthew (M) - Cocoa Beach
Cutbirth, Joshua (M) - Rockledge
Czajkowski, Emily (F) - Astronaut
Daniels, Tyreek (M) - Titusville
Daniels, Zhuri (M) - Cocoa Beach
Darwood, Elizabeth (F) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Davis, Berniiyah (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Davis, Hunter (M) - Titusville
Davis, Joshua (M) - Titusville
Davis, Stephen (M) - Space Coast
Davis, Travis (M) - Space Coast
Dawkins, Daniel (M) - Lincoln Park
Dawn, Kamari (F) - Rockledge
Day, Olivia (F) - Edgewood
DeFalco, Dominick (M) - Lincoln Park
Delgado, Jesus (M) - Rockledge
Deluge, Zane (M) - Space Coast
Denson, Taylor (M) - Titusville
Desando, Tyler (M) - Rockledge
Desigornia, Victravious (M) - Astronaut
Dessauer, Ava (F) - Edgewood
Deveer, Summer (F) - Cocoa
Devoss, Simon (M) - Astronaut
Diamond, Kyle (M) - Titusville
Diaz, Genesis (F) - Lincoln Park
Diaz, Gerardo (M) - Lincoln Park
Dickinson, Luke (M) - Satellite
Drawdy, Morgan (F) - Lincoln Park
Duncan, LeAysha (F) - Lincoln Park
Duncan, Sebastian (M) - Astronaut
Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella (F) - Titusville
Edgecombe, Ahmariah (F) - Cocoa
Edgecombe, Jaden (M) - Cocoa
Edmond, Gilber (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Ehiemua, Kamal (M) - Satellite
Ekhaguere, Carissa (F) - Cocoa Beach
Ekhaguere, Lana (F) - Cocoa Beach
Ellis, Gillian (F) - Lincoln Park
Engel, Zachary (M) - Lincoln Park
Esparza, Stephani (F) - Titusville
Evetts, Trevor (M) - Cocoa Beach
Farr, Emma (F) - Lincoln Park
Farrell, Dylin (M) - Titusville
Ferrell , Desmond (M) - Rockledge
Ferrell, Destine (F) - Rockledge
Fisher, Ariana (F) - Rockledge
Folston, Jatana (F) - Cocoa
Foltyn, Kaesen (M) - Titusville
Fortmayer, Aubrey (F) - Satellite
Freeman, D Adrian (M) - Rockledge
Freeman, Darian (M) - Rockledge
Freeman, Marquise (M) - Cocoa
Frey, Thomas (M) - Edgewood
Fronk , Abigail (F) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Gahres, Jeffery (M) - Space Coast
Gaines, Amarion (M) - Cocoa
Gale, Melissa (F) - Lincoln Park
Garcia, Ana (F) - Edgewood
Garcia, Cody (M) - Astronaut
Garcia-Mazzarri, Luis (M) - Lincoln Park
Gardner, Austin (M) - Titusville
Gardner, James (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Gardner, Leia (F) - Satellite
Gardner, Triston (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Garvin, James (M) - Satellite
Gay, Zachary (M) - Cocoa
Gibson, Chloe (F) - Titusville
Gillingham, Wyatt (M) - Astronaut
Glasco, Tykira (F) - Rockledge
Glynn, Kavozia (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Goldstein, Dorit (F) - Satellite
Gonzales, Hugo (M) - Lincoln Park
Gonzalez , Evelin (F) - Edgewood
Goodlick, Gavin (M) - Satellite
Gray, Sir-Coy (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Green, Quemari (M) - Cocoa
Greene, Curtis (M) - Lincoln Park
Greenwald, Gunner (M) - Satellite
Grier, Paris (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Griffin, Kai (F) - Satellite
Grimison, Megan (F) - Edgewood
Grimison, Samantha (F) - Edgewood
Groppel, Marie (F) - Satellite
Guise, Tyler (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Gutierrez-Rebettg, Brendon (M) - Edgewood
Haaberthier, Joe (M) - Rockledge
Hagen-Davis, Tyler (M) - Rockledge
Hager, Phillip (M) - Rockledge
Haight, Chase (M) - Satellite
Haire, Megan (F) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Haire, Morgan (F) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Halavin, Conner (M) - Space Coast
Hall, Diamante (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Hamilton , Daleah (F) - Rockledge
Hammer, David (M) - Titusville
Hammond, Caleb (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Hammond, Spencer (M) - Astronaut
Harp, Maggie (F) - Cocoa
Harrell, Bradford (M) - Satellite
Harrelson, David (M) - Astronaut
Harris, Devin (M) - Cocoa Beach
Hartman, Sofia (F) - Satellite
Hartman, Sofia (F) - Satellite
Harvey Iii, Wayne (M) - Cocoa
Harvey, Austin (M) - Cocoa
Harvey, Logan (M) - Astronaut
Harvey, Shamere (F) - Astronaut
Hawkins, Cedrick (M) - Cocoa
Hays, Izabelle (F) - Satellite
Heminger, Tyler (M) - Cocoa
Henderson, Michael (M) - Astronaut
Henry , Reagan (F) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Henry, Madison (F) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Henzmann, Caleb (M) - Space Coast
Hermida, Luke (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Herrman, Megan (F) - Edgewood
Heusinkveld, Spenser (M) - Satellite
Hill, Andrew (M) - Rockledge
Hinkell, Jackson (M) - Satellite
Hinkell, John (M) - Satellite
Hobbs, Alexander (M) - Edgewood
Hoese, Brooke (F) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Hogan, Tianna (F) - Lincoln Park
Hohl, Zachary (M) - Edgewood
Holmes, Caziah (M) - Cocoa
Holmquist, Nyssa (F) - Satellite
Horne, Brett (M) - Titusville
Horvath, Sarah (F) - Titusville
House, Justin (M) - Astronaut
Howard, Deontae (M) - Titusville
HOWARD, KIERA (F) - Titusville
HUFF, ANNA (F) - Titusville
Humphrey , Jordan (M) - Rockledge
Hunsaker, Brooke (F) - Satellite
Hunt, Jordan (M) - Lincoln Park
Hunt, Zion (F) - Lincoln Park
Hutchins, Matthew (M) - Astronaut
Inocencio, Andrew (M) - Rockledge
Iverson, Sarah (F) - Titusville
Ivey, Logan (M) - Satellite
Jackson, Jadari (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Jackson, Kaelani (M) - Lincoln Park
Jackson, Kaitlyn (F) - Space Coast
Jackson, Kevin (M) - Cocoa
Jackson, Sam (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Jackson, Taylor (F) - Satellite
Jackson, Tigan (F) - Astronaut
Jackson, Zacari (M) - Titusville
Janke, Justin (M) - Edgewood
Jaszczak, Riley (F) - Titusville
Jean-Baptiste, Traves (M) - Lincoln Park
Jeannot, Malik (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Jefferson, Dayema (F) - Titusville
Jensen, Austin (M) - Lincoln Park
Jerger, Kayla (F) - Lincoln Park
Johnson, Adreal (M) - Rockledge
Johnson, Dylan (M) - Edgewood
Johnson, Lauren (F) - Cocoa Beach
Johnson, Syniah (F) - Space Coast
Joiner, Akiyonna (F) - Astronaut
Joiner, Shamia (F) - Astronaut
Jones, Isaiah (M) - Cocoa
Jones, Journey (F) - Lincoln Park
Jones, Malachi (M) - Titusville
Jones, Samuel (M) - Satellite
Jones, Tyler (M) - Astronaut
Jordan, Emari (M) - Rockledge
Joseph, Duesner (M) - Lincoln Park
Joseph, Tyler (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Joyce, Victoria (F) - Rockledge
Juarez, Morgan (F) - Astronaut
Kassis, Rayah (F) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Kaylor, Cody (M) - Astronaut
Kearse , Iylana (F) - Rockledge
Kelly , Jackson (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Kelly, Catherine (F) - Satellite
King, Jade (F) - Rockledge
Kirkendall, David (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Knowles, Domanique (F) - Cocoa
Kraver, Joshua (M) - Edgewood
Kraver, Kaylee (F) - Edgewood
Kromash, Peyton (M) - Edgewood
Kryc, Daniel (M) - Astronaut
Kyramarios-Wall, Arianna (F) - Titusville
Lake, Abigail (F) - Rockledge
Lake, Magnolia (F) - Rockledge
Lamb, Ethan (M) - Satellite
Lane, Gretchen (F) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Lavrador, Julia (F) - Satellite
Law, Dayton (M) - Satellite
Lawrence, D.J. (M) - Space Coast
Lebrun, Tracy (M) - Titusville
Lee, Micah (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Leighton, Chase (M) - Astronaut
Leighty, Spencer (M) - Edgewood
Lestrange, Brendan (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Lestrange, Emilie (F) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Lewis, Malik (M) - Cocoa
Lewis, Mia (F) - Cocoa
Lewis, Tamia (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Lockhart, Claire (F) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Lockwood, Brady (M) - Cocoa Beach
Locure, Aisha (F) - Satellite
Lopez, Alyssa (F) - Lincoln Park
Lopez, Kira (F) - Cocoa Beach
Lopez, Rafeal (M) - Satellite
Love, Jordan (M) - Rockledge
Love, Mekhi (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Love, Mikel (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Lovell, Ellen (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Luceno, Alyssa (F) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Luchetti , Chad (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Lundy, Liam (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Lynn, Sontavia (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Lyons, Janazha (F) - Rockledge
Machado, Jaoa (M) - Cocoa Beach
MacKay, Annie (F) - Melbourne Central Catholic
MacKay, Megan (F) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Madeux, Margeaux (F) - Edgewood
Major, Ariel (F) - Lincoln Park
Major, Elijah (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Mallari, Alyssa (F) - Rockledge
Mandeville, Rachel (F) - Edgewood
Manley, Matt (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Marchello, Juliana (F) - Satellite
Marshall, Virgil (M) - Rockledge
Mason, Aidan (M) - Satellite
Matejeck, Alexis (F) - Edgewood
Matos, Lisneth (F) - Cocoa Beach
Maxwell, Blake (M) - Astronaut
Maxwell, McKenzie (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Mayes , Jaheim (M) - Rockledge
Maynard, Timothy (M) - Astronaut
McAlister, Kai (M) - Rockledge
McBride, Tahira (F) - Melbourne Central Catholic
McCann, Christen (F) - Lincoln Park
McCurry, Peyton (M) - Satellite
McDowell , Alanna (F) - Rockledge
McGriff, Cairo (M) - Lincoln Park
McGriff, Jacobe (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
McGriff, Nairobi (F) - Lincoln Park
Mchugh, Brandon (M) - Astronaut
McIntosh, Kayla (F) - Lincoln Park
McKenzie, Josh (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
McKenzie, Maya (F) - Satellite
Mcmillon, Clifford (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Meeks, Nathan (M) - Astronaut
Mejias, Jonathan (M) - Satellite
Melnicoff, Taylor (F) - Lincoln Park
Menswar, Brady (M) - Edgewood
Meyers, Caroline (F) - Satellite
Mezni, Emily (F) - Titusville
Miller, Thomas (M) - Rockledge
Miller, Tobias (M) - Lincoln Park
Miller-Feichtinger, Rayne (F) - Titusville
Mills, Alexis (F) - Astronaut
Mitchell , Jamon (M) - Rockledge
Mitchell, Jurmain (M) - Lincoln Park
Mitchell, Noah (M) - Space Coast
Mitchell, T.J. (M) - Space Coast
Mitchner, Tre'on (M) - Astronaut
Mizell, Cameron (M) - Astronaut
Mobley, Mariah (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Moledo, Rachel (F) - Astronaut
Montague, Gabriel (M) - Satellite
Montemurno, Orion (M) - Rockledge
Moore, Kaelyn (F) - Rockledge
Moore, Rory (F) - Cocoa Beach
Moore, Tequarious (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Morales, Andon (M) - Astronaut
Moran, Ryan (M) - Cocoa Beach
Morris, Christopher (M) - Satellite
Mosby, Javarie (M) - Titusville
Motran, Ellen (F) - Cocoa Beach
Motran, Emelley (F) - Cocoa Beach
Mueller, Andrea (F) - Edgewood
Mullins, Ian (M) - Lincoln Park
Mullins, Riley (F) - Lincoln Park
Mullins, Tyrese (M) - Astronaut
Murray, Khylil (M) - Astronaut
Myatt, Nathan (M) - Satellite
Nelson, Shardai (F) - Satellite
Neuerburg, Ethan (M) - Space Coast
Nguyen , Krystena (F) - Melbourne Central Catholic
NIEVES, JESEL (F) - Titusville
Nixon, Ervin (M) - Lincoln Park
O'Donnell, Lauren (F) - Lincoln Park
Oaks, Joseph (M) - Space Coast
OBrien, Gavin (M) - Astronaut
Ocasio, Juan (M) - Titusville
Olcsvay, Jermaine (M) - Satellite
Oliver, Austin (M) - Satellite
Olivo, Francesco (M) - Titusville
Olson-Zapata, Gabriella (F) - Edgewood
Orbell, Kelly (F) - Satellite
Osborne, Tyrese (M) - Cocoa
Ostopovich, Mia (F) - Astronaut
Owens, Daijia (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Owens, Justin (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Owens, Thaddeus (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Pace, Latrell (M) - Cocoa
Padmore, Kyonte (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Paratore, Theodore (M) - Space Coast
Payan, Mia (F) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Pearson, DJ (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Pearson, Dre (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Perez, Alyssia (F) - Astronaut
Persicketti, Thomas (M) - Satellite
Peters, Bryanna (F) - Satellite
Petrosino, Chloe (F) - Edgewood
Phillips, Caleb (M) - Titusville
Phillips, Jacob (M) - Titusville
Pierce , Alquez (M) - Rockledge
Pils, Jacob (M) - Astronaut
Pittman, Carrie (F) - Lincoln Park
Poole, Alexander (M) - Space Coast
Pratt, Bertram (M) - Rockledge
Prezioso, Vincenzo (M) - Cocoa
Prospero, Chiara (F) - Satellite
Prospero, Reece (F) - Satellite
Providence-Toby, Imani (M) - Cocoa Beach
Pruett, Emma (F) - Satellite
Quattrocchi, Ava (F) - Cocoa
Quigley, Caleb (M) - Satellite
Quinn, Timothy (M) - Satellite
Quintana, Damion (M) - Astronaut
Quiroz, Emilio (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Quolke, Dennis (M) - Rockledge
Rakovan, Joshua (M) - Satellite
Ramos, Jodie (F) - Space Coast
Ramos, Mario (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Raup , Caige (M) - Rockledge
Reese, Deborah (F) - Lincoln Park
Reese, Timothy (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Reijm, Johannes (M) - Edgewood
Reynolds, Clem (M) - Astronaut
Reynolds, Nicholas (M) - Titusville
Riccitelli, Taylor (F) - Space Coast
Rice, Mason (M) - Titusville
Richardson, Makeda (F) - Cocoa Beach
Richter, Rowan (M) - Edgewood
Rieke, Katie (F) - Melbourne Central Catholic
RILES, MAYKALA (F) - Titusville
Riley, Rickey (M) - Rockledge
Robinson, Joseph (M) - Titusville
Robinson, Ramsey (M) - Rockledge
Robinson, Tamia (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Rochester, Elshidi (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Rockwood , Kate (F) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Romano, Tyler (M) - Cocoa
Roose, Dominic (M) - Astronaut
Rosario, Alam (M) - Cocoa Beach
Ross, Oshawn (M) - Cocoa
Rostek, Gabe (M) - Edgewood
Rothrock, Teagan (F) - Space Coast
Row, Brenna (F) - Astronaut
Rukab, Lana (F) - Satellite
Ryan, Eric (M) - Astronaut
Sackenheim, Max (M) - Rockledge
Sagorski, Peter (M) - Cocoa Beach
Sall, Colton (M) - Cocoa Beach
Sampson, Khalleal (M) - Astronaut
Sanabria, Elias (M) - Edgewood
Sanchez, Declan (M) - Space Coast
Sands, Kalyn (F) - Edgewood
Santos, Lia (F) - Lincoln Park
Sardella, Ian (M) - Edgewood
Sawyer, Troy (M) - Cocoa
Saydo, Rewan (M) - Satellite
Scalero, Michael (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Scarborough, Austin (M) - Astronaut
Scarborough, Christian (M) - Astronaut
Schwartz, Sierra (F) - Rockledge
Scott, Amethyst (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Seamen, Jaden (M) - Astronaut
Senior, Nya (F) - Lincoln Park
Serio, Daniel (M) - Astronaut
Serrato, Ignacio (M) - Edgewood
Seward, Thomas (M) - Edgewood
Shannon, Brynna (F) - Rockledge
Shi, Steve (M) - Rockledge
Shugg, Corey (M) - Astronaut
Shugg, Matthew (M) - Edgewood
Sierra, Harry (M) - Edgewood
Silva , Ryan (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Singleton, Keyoun (M) - Titusville
Skinner, Tripp (M) - Astronaut
Slattery, Kyla (F) - Space Coast
Slattery-Snavely, Keani (M) - Space Coast
Smiley, Ayania (F) - Rockledge
Smith , Daryl (M) - Rockledge
Smith, Anquinterriana (F) - Rockledge
Smith, Asha (F) - Astronaut
Smith, Kyle (M) - Astronaut
Smith, Kylie (F) - Lincoln Park
Smith, Mariah (F) - Satellite
Smith, Melione (F) - Astronaut
Smith, Rhiannon (F) - Lincoln Park
Smith, Troy (M) - Rockledge
Smithson, Shea (F) - Edgewood
Solis, Cheyenne (F) - Space Coast
Soriano, Francisco (M) - Titusville
Spann, Daishon (F) - Cocoa
Sparks, Alexander (M) - Titusville
Stanberry, Ravon (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Stanley, Brittany (F) - Cocoa Beach
Steffen, Jaime (M) - Satellite
Stephenson, John (M) - Lincoln Park
Stern, Josh (M) - Satellite
Stimpson, Olivia (F) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Stokes, Lilly (F) - Astronaut
Stouch, Alexandria (F) - Astronaut
Stout, Ciara (F) - Satellite
Stovall, Toniyah (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Struckman, John (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Sutton, Anijia (F) - Rockledge
Sutton, Sara (F) - Melbourne Central Catholic
TASMAN, NICOLE (F) - Titusville
Taylor, Abbey (F) - Cocoa Beach
Taylor, Gabe (M) - Satellite
Taylor, Jarrett (M) - Astronaut
Teague, Selena (F) - Rockledge
Tenadini, Gage (M) - Titusville
Thomas, Deaudre (M) - Rockledge
Thomas, Leon (M) - Titusville
Thomas, Shaniya (F) - Cocoa
Thomas, Tanyia (F) - Titusville
Thomas, Tristan (M) - Titusville
Thompson, Kobe (M) - Satellite
Thomspon, Cj (M) - Cocoa
Thornton, Alexis (F) - Satellite
Tibbets, Tommy (M) - Cocoa Beach
Tillman, Walter (M) - Cocoa
Tomlin, Drew (M) - Satellite
Toney, Le,nard (M) - Cocoa
Torres, Abreon (M) - Astronaut
Townsend, Christopher (M) - Edgewood
TRAINA, HAILEY (F) - Titusville
Treffinger, Elijah (M) - Edgewood
Tressler, Chance (M) - Astronaut
Trio, Natalie (F) - Satellite
Ussery, Adam (M) - Edgewood
Valentine , LaAthony (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Vanderburg, Caleb (M) - Satellite
Vega, Alexa (F) - Lincoln Park
Vega, Jayden (M) - Lincoln Park
Vickers, Fiana (F) - Titusville
Villarreal, Eliana (F) - Edgewood
Waddell, Jacroy (M) - Astronaut
Wade, Justice (F) - Rockledge
Waldron, Thomas (M) - Astronaut
Ward, Margaret (F) - Rockledge
Ward, Reagan (M) - Titusville
Ward, Shane (M) - Satellite
Washington, Shyanna (F) - Astronaut
Waters, Jacen (M) - Rockledge
WATKINS, AZARIA (F) - Titusville
Watkins, William (M) - Titusville
Watson, Tyrie (M) - Rockledge
Webster, Madison (F) - Space Coast
Weeks, Danyel (M) - Satellite
White, Destiny (F) - Edgewood
Wick, Noah (M) - Satellite
Wieand, Jeffrey (M) - Satellite
Wiley , Bryson (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Williams , Tray (M) - Cocoa
Williams, Antonio (M) - Cocoa
Williams, Erica (F) - Satellite
Williams, Jamari (M) - Cocoa
Williams, Ladarian (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Williams, Sebastian (M) - Space Coast
Wilson, Juliana (F) - Satellite
Wilson, Justin (M) - Satellite
Wilson, Kamari (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Winkelmann, Will (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Winslett, Ophealia (F) - Cocoa Beach
Wittenberg, Hunter (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Woodard, Brett (M) - Titusville
Worthen, Kendrell (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Worthington, Tyler (M) - Titusville
Wright, Chloe (F) - Lincoln Park
Wright, Shanyah (F) - Space Coast
Younge-Humphrey, Jordan (M) - Rockledge
Zalewski, Zoe (F) - Cocoa
Zamy, Antoine (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Zelaya, Logan (M) - Satellite
Zidor, Victor (M) - Cocoa
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Holmes, Caziah
JR
Cocoa
10.78
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
1.6
2
Younge-Humphrey, Jordan
SR
Rockledge
10.81
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
-1.3
3
Johnson, Adreal
SR
Rockledge
11.04
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
4
Williams, Ladarian
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
11.17
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.6
5
Humphrey , Jordan
SR
Rockledge
11.19
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.2
6
Breckenridge, Donovan
SR
Titusville
11.26
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-1.8
7
Jones, Samuel
JR
Satellite
11.44
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
8
Marshall, Virgil
FR
Rockledge
11.55
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
1.6
9
Torres, Abreon
SO
Astronaut
11.56
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
10
Daniels, Tyreek
FR
Titusville
11.60
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
11
Hawkins, Cedrick
8
Cocoa
11.61
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
12
Jackson, Jadari
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
11.62
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.9
13
Williams, Antonio
SO
Cocoa
11.63
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
14
Pearson, DJ
JR
Melbourne Central Catholic
11.65
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
0.7
15
Oaks, Joseph
JR
Space Coast
11.66
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
1.3
16
Ross, Oshawn
FR
Cocoa
11.68
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
16
Austin, Trayvion
SO
Astronaut
11.68
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
18
Gaines, Amarion
SO
Cocoa
11.69
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
19
Denson, Taylor
JR
Titusville
11.74
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
20
Lewis, Malik
FR
Cocoa
11.75
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-1.8
21
Thomspon, Cj
SO
Cocoa
11.78
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
22
Lawrence, D.J.
SO
Space Coast
11.83
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.8
23
Riley, Rickey
FR
Rockledge
11.85
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
0.9
24
Love, Mikel
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
11.86
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-3.5
25
Mayes , Jaheim
JR
Rockledge
11.87
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-2.8
26
Wilson, Kamari
FR
Fort Pierce Westwood
11.93
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.9
26
Freeman, Marquise
JR
Cocoa
11.93
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
26
Mitchner, Tre'on
FR
Astronaut
11.93
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
29
Rochester, Elshidi
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
11.95
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.8
30
Arroyo, Diego
SO
Cocoa
12.09
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bostick, Faith
SR
Rockledge
12.02
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
1
Charles, Destiny
SR
Cocoa
12.02
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
-1.3
3
Smith, Anquinterriana
SR
Rockledge
12.04
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
2.1
4
Glasco, Tykira
FR
Rockledge
12.41
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
5
Thomas, Shaniya
SR
Cocoa
12.44
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
6
Wade, Justice
JR
Rockledge
12.49
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
0.6
7
Ostopovich, Mia
JR
Astronaut
12.74
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
8
Edgecombe, Ahmariah
SR
Cocoa
12.82
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
9
Joiner, Shamia
FR
Astronaut
12.86
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
10
Jackson, Tigan
SO
Astronaut
13.03
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
11
Smiley, Ayania
JR
Rockledge
13.04
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
2.5
12
Johnson, Syniah
JR
Space Coast
13.29
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
13
Harp, Maggie
FR
Cocoa
13.35
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
14
Scott, Amethyst
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
13.37
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.0
15
Stovall, Toniyah
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
13.42
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.0
16
Smith, Melione
FR
Astronaut
13.48
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
17
Davis, Berniiyah
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
13.51
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.0
18
Cohen-Pinsky, Brooke
SO
Satellite
13.52
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
19
RILES, MAYKALA
JR
Titusville
13.54
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
20
Sutton, Anijia
FR
Rockledge
13.57
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-3.5
21
Hogan, Tianna
JR
Lincoln Park
13.63
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.9
22
Rieke, Katie
JR
Melbourne Central Catholic
13.70
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
23
Webster, Madison
SO
Space Coast
13.74
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
24
Lewis, Tamia
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
13.83
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
2.1
25
Baleto, Rachel
FR
Cocoa Beach
13.84
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
26
Jerger, Kayla
SO
Lincoln Park
13.86
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.0
26
Solis, Cheyenne
SR
Space Coast
13.86
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
28
Harvey, Shamere
FR
Astronaut
13.87
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
29
Kelly, Catherine
SO
Satellite
13.88
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
30
Smith, Mariah
SO
Satellite
13.90
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Younge-Humphrey, Jordan
SR
Rockledge
21.54
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-1.0
2
Holmes, Caziah
JR
Cocoa
21.60
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-1.0
3
Johnson, Adreal
SR
Rockledge
22.25
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-1.0
4
Mayes , Jaheim
JR
Rockledge
22.71
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
2.9
5
Humphrey , Jordan
SR
Rockledge
22.88
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
0.4
6
McGriff, Jacobe
FR
Melbourne Central Catholic
23.05
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
7
Buckmaster, Neikerson
FR
Rockledge
23.19
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-3.6
8
Williams, Ladarian
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
23.31
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
2.2
9
Major, Elijah
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
23.34
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
2.0
10
Oaks, Joseph
JR
Space Coast
23.43
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
11
Austin, Trayvion
SO
Astronaut
23.63
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
12
Adderly, Alvin
SO
Rockledge
23.64
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
2.2
13
Stanberry, Ravon
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
23.77
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.9
14
Williams, Antonio
SO
Cocoa
23.79
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
-0.8
15
Hawkins, Cedrick
8
Cocoa
23.83
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-1.6
16
Jackson, Jadari
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
23.85
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.6
17
Mitchell, Noah
JR
Space Coast
23.89
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
18
Caldwell, Joshua
SO
Lincoln Park
23.93
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.5
19
Torres, Abreon
SO
Astronaut
23.95
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
1.9
20
Lawrence, D.J.
SO
Space Coast
23.99
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
21
Marshall, Virgil
FR
Rockledge
24.00
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-1.8
22
Howard, Deontae
SR
Titusville
24.08
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-1.9
23
Riley, Rickey
FR
Rockledge
24.18
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
-0.5
24
Breckenridge, Donovan
SR
Titusville
24.19
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
0.9
24
Clay, Austin
JR
Edgewood
24.19
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-1.9
26
Ramos, Mario
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
24.33
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-1.1
27
Gaines, Amarion
SO
Cocoa
24.35
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
28
Lewis, Malik
FR
Cocoa
24.38
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
29
Kromash, Peyton
FR
Edgewood
24.58
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-1.1
30
Wilson, Kamari
FR
Fort Pierce Westwood
24.59
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-1.4
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Charles, Destiny
SR
Cocoa
24.45
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
-0.4
2
Folston, Jatana
SR
Cocoa
24.94
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
3
Smith, Anquinterriana
SR
Rockledge
25.37
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
-0.8
4
Bostick, Faith
SR
Rockledge
25.40
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
5
Thomas, Shaniya
SR
Cocoa
25.56
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
6
Glasco, Tykira
FR
Rockledge
26.11
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
7
Clark, Amber
FR
Lincoln Park
26.53
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-2.0
8
Edgecombe, Ahmariah
SR
Cocoa
26.68
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-1.3
9
Ostopovich, Mia
JR
Astronaut
26.73
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
10
Joiner, Shamia
FR
Astronaut
26.97
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-2.0
11
Johnson, Syniah
JR
Space Coast
27.30
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
12
Davis, Berniiyah
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
27.33
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-1.4
13
Smiley, Ayania
JR
Rockledge
27.45
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-1.3
14
Buckmaster, Tamara
SO
Rockledge
27.47
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-1.3
15
Senior, Nya
6
Lincoln Park
27.68
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
16
Sutton, Anijia
FR
Rockledge
27.74
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
17
Harp, Maggie
FR
Cocoa
27.90
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-2.0
18
Jackson, Tigan
SO
Astronaut
28.04
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
-0.4
19
Joyce, Victoria
FR
Rockledge
28.08
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
-0.4
20
Mallari, Alyssa
SO
Rockledge
28.11
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
0.5
21
Esparza, Stephani
JR
Titusville
28.13
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-2.0
22
Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella
SO
Titusville
28.16
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
22
Webster, Madison
SO
Space Coast
28.16
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
24
Hogan, Tianna
JR
Lincoln Park
28.38
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
1.4
25
RILES, MAYKALA
JR
Titusville
28.40
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
26
Lee, Micah
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
28.47
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
1.4
27
Lopez, Alyssa
SR
Lincoln Park
28.55
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-3.6
28
Thomas, Tanyia
FR
Titusville
28.57
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-1.5
29
Pruett, Emma
SO
Satellite
28.72
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
30
Harvey, Shamere
FR
Astronaut
28.74
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-2.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Breckenridge, Donovan
SR
Titusville
49.32
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Jones, Isaiah
SR
Cocoa
51.00
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Mayes , Jaheim
JR
Rockledge
51.83
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
4
Gardner, Triston
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
53.09
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
5
Quolke, Dennis
SR
Rockledge
53.48
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
6
Adderly, Alvin
SO
Rockledge
54.03
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
7
Oaks, Joseph
JR
Space Coast
54.06
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
8
Nixon, Ervin
SR
Lincoln Park
54.09
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
9
Bowens, Calvin
FR
Lincoln Park
54.32
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
10
Buckmaster, Neikerson
FR
Rockledge
54.35
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
11
Hager, Phillip
SO
Rockledge
54.49
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
12
Owens, Justin
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
54.71
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
13
Waters, Jacen
SO
Rockledge
54.87
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
14
Stanberry, Ravon
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
54.88
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
15
Black, Dylan
SR
Edgewood
54.91
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
16
Beckwith, Davon
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
55.29
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
17
Edgecombe, Jaden
8
Cocoa
55.37
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
18
Williams, Jamari
SR
Cocoa
55.42
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
19
Greene, Curtis
JR
Lincoln Park
55.44
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
20
Seward, Thomas
SR
Edgewood
55.49
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
20
Burns, Graeme
SO
Satellite
55.49
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
22
Green, Quemari
SO
Cocoa
55.72
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
23
Gardner, James
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
55.74
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
24
Riley, Rickey
FR
Rockledge
55.79
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
25
Caldwell, Joshua
SO
Lincoln Park
55.96
Greyhound Meet
Feb 11, 2019
26
Reese, Timothy
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
56.22
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
27
Brown, TyShawn
SO
Cocoa
56.25
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
28
Jones, Tyler
SR
Astronaut
56.30
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
29
Brito, Jaydyn
JR
Space Coast
56.56
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
30
Cox, Theo
SR
Edgewood
56.58
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Folston, Jatana
SR
Cocoa
54.33
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Spann, Daishon
SR
Cocoa
57.63
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
3
Knowles, Domanique
JR
Cocoa
57.77
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
4
Joiner, Akiyonna
SR
Astronaut
57.79
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
5
Bostick, Faith
SR
Rockledge
58.45
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
6
Joyce, Victoria
FR
Rockledge
59.00
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
7
Senior, Nya
6
Lincoln Park
59.18
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
8
McCann, Christen
SO
Lincoln Park
59.19
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
9
Charles, Destiny
SR
Cocoa
59.33
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
10
Buckmaster, Tamara
SO
Rockledge
59.41
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
11
Thomas, Shaniya
SR
Cocoa
59.81
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
12
Lee, Micah
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
1:02.31
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
13
Esparza, Stephani
JR
Titusville
1:02.85
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
14
Dawn, Kamari
SO
Rockledge
1:03.07
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
15
Aybar, Yolanda
SO
Melbourne Central Catholic
1:04.36
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
16
Grier, Paris
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
1:04.70
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
17
Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella
SO
Titusville
1:04.99
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
18
Smith, Anquinterriana
SR
Rockledge
1:05.66
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
19
Harp, Maggie
FR
Cocoa
1:05.79
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
20
Hunsaker, Brooke
SO
Satellite
1:06.54
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
21
Fortmayer, Aubrey
FR
Satellite
1:06.76
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
22
Wright, Chloe
8
Lincoln Park
1:06.77
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
23
Sands, Kalyn
SO
Edgewood
1:06.83
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
24
Pruett, Emma
SO
Satellite
1:07.29
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
25
Duncan, LeAysha
SR
Lincoln Park
1:07.69
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
26
Johnson, Syniah
JR
Space Coast
1:07.71
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
27
Gale, Melissa
7
Lincoln Park
1:07.78
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
28
Webster, Madison
SO
Space Coast
1:08.00
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
29
Jaszczak, Riley
FR
Titusville
1:08.11
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
30
Vega, Alexa
8
Lincoln Park
1:08.13
Greyhound Meet
Feb 11, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Troy
SR
Rockledge
1:58.34
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
2
Quolke, Dennis
SR
Rockledge
2:00.91
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
3
Sall, Colton
JR
Cocoa Beach
2:01.17
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
4
Lestrange, Brendan
JR
Melbourne Central Catholic
2:01.63
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
5
Burns, Graeme
SO
Satellite
2:02.88
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
6
Reijm, Johannes
SR
Edgewood
2:03.69
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
7
Devoss, Simon
SO
Astronaut
2:04.05
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
8
Stern, Josh
SO
Satellite
2:04.79
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
9
Artley , Samuel
SO
Melbourne Central Catholic
2:05.23
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
10
Wilson, Justin
FR
Satellite
2:05.58
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
11
Thompson, Kobe
SR
Satellite
2:05.60
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
12
Cheatham, Kai
JR
Cocoa Beach
2:06.73
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
13
Basford, Nathaniel
JR
Satellite
2:06.85
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
14
Inocencio, Andrew
JR
Rockledge
2:07.55
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
15
Harvey Iii, Wayne
SR
Cocoa
2:07.59
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
16
Mchugh, Brandon
JR
Astronaut
2:07.66
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
17
Maynard, Timothy
SR
Astronaut
2:07.80
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
18
Breckenridge, Donovan
SR
Titusville
2:08.14
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
19
Seward, Thomas
SR
Edgewood
2:08.68
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
20
Cox, Theo
SR
Edgewood
2:08.81
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
21
Beckwith, Davon
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
2:08.84
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
22
Kraver, Joshua
JR
Edgewood
2:09.09
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
23
Bond, Kevin
SR
Cocoa
2:09.45
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
24
Delgado, Jesus
SO
Rockledge
2:09.56
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
25
Prezioso, Vincenzo
JR
Cocoa
2:09.90
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
26
Gahres, Jeffery
SR
Space Coast
2:10.03
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
27
Foltyn, Kaesen
JR
Titusville
2:10.16
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
28
Johnson, Dylan
JR
Edgewood
2:10.84
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
29
Taylor, Gabe
JR
Satellite
2:10.88
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
30
Kryc, Daniel
FR
Astronaut
2:11.88
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Folston, Jatana
SR
Cocoa
2:10.20
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Spann, Daishon
SR
Cocoa
2:14.30
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Dawn, Kamari
SO
Rockledge
2:18.71
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
McCann, Christen
SO
Lincoln Park
2:21.57
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Lake, Magnolia
SR
Rockledge
2:25.94
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
6
Castillo, Billie
JR
Titusville
2:26.02
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
7
Ward, Margaret
SR
Rockledge
2:28.40
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
8
Lavrador, Julia
SO
Satellite
2:29.80
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
9
Lake, Abigail
SR
Rockledge
2:29.96
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
10
Joyce, Victoria
FR
Rockledge
2:30.71
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
11
Bennett, Grace
SO
Cocoa Beach
2:31.62
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
12
Jaszczak, Riley
FR
Titusville
2:32.06
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
13
Groppel, Marie
SR
Satellite
2:32.78
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
14
Jackson, Tigan
SO
Astronaut
2:32.92
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
15
Taylor, Abbey
SO
Cocoa Beach
2:33.64
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
16
Madeux, Margeaux
SR
Edgewood
2:33.89
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
17
Braswell, Kaitlin
SR
Rockledge
2:36.55
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
18
Meyers, Caroline
FR
Satellite
2:38.33
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
19
Cornett, Lahela
7
Lincoln Park
2:38.64
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
20
Kyramarios-Wall, Arianna
SO
Titusville
2:39.69
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
21
Bergman, Xoe
SR
Satellite
2:42.14
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
22
Sands, Kalyn
SO
Edgewood
2:42.58
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
23
Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella
SO
Titusville
2:42.67
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
24
Wilson, Juliana
FR
Satellite
2:42.69
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
25
Melnicoff, Taylor
SR
Lincoln Park
2:42.82
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
26
Baumhover, Karianna
SO
Edgewood
2:43.16
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
27
Major, Ariel
8
Lincoln Park
2:43.90
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
28
Esparza, Stephani
JR
Titusville
2:44.00
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
29
Orbell, Kelly
JR
Satellite
2:45.01
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
30
Mueller, Andrea
FR
Edgewood
2:45.41
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Troy
SR
Rockledge
4:21.49
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2
Montague, Gabriel
SO
Satellite
4:23.73
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
3
OBrien, Gavin
JR
Astronaut
4:29.08
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Wilson, Justin
FR
Satellite
4:29.67
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
5
Stern, Josh
SO
Satellite
4:30.59
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
6
Lestrange, Brendan
JR
Melbourne Central Catholic
4:30.73
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
7
Devoss, Simon
SO
Astronaut
4:36.02
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
8
Kraver, Joshua
JR
Edgewood
4:36.18
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
9
Sall, Colton
JR
Cocoa Beach
4:38.21
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
10
Cheatham, Kai
JR
Cocoa Beach
4:38.49
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
11
Thompson, Kobe
SR
Satellite
4:40.56
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
12
Prezioso, Vincenzo
JR
Cocoa
4:42.74
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
13
Quolke, Dennis
SR
Rockledge
4:42.96
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
14
Cummings, Matthew
SR
Cocoa Beach
4:43.12
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
15
Basford, Nathaniel
JR
Satellite
4:44.86
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
16
Gahres, Jeffery
SR
Space Coast
4:45.14
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
17
Reijm, Johannes
SR
Edgewood
4:46.76
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
18
Kryc, Daniel
FR
Astronaut
4:47.11
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
19
Dickinson, Luke
JR
Satellite
4:47.56
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
20
Diamond, Kyle
SR
Titusville
4:48.74
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
21
Inocencio, Andrew
JR
Rockledge
4:51.51
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
22
Mason, Aidan
FR
Satellite
4:51.81
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
23
Burns, Graeme
SO
Satellite
4:53.16
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
24
Desando, Tyler
SR
Rockledge
4:53.65
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
25
Maynard, Timothy
SR
Astronaut
4:54.52
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
26
McAlister, Kai
SO
Rockledge
4:54.89
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
27
Jordan, Emari
SR
Rockledge
4:55.18
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
28
Mchugh, Brandon
JR
Astronaut
4:57.54
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
29
Sackenheim, Max
SO
Rockledge
4:57.80
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
30
Ward, Reagan
SR
Titusville
4:57.84
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Castillo, Billie
JR
Titusville
5:12.91
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Lavrador, Julia
SO
Satellite
5:19.85
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Lake, Magnolia
SR
Rockledge
5:23.37
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
4
Ward, Margaret
SR
Rockledge
5:25.64
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
5
Jaszczak, Riley
FR
Titusville
5:26.31
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
6
Rukab, Lana
SR
Satellite
5:30.39
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
7
Groppel, Marie
SR
Satellite
5:34.87
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
8
Lake, Abigail
SR
Rockledge
5:36.17
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
9
Braswell, Kaitlin
SR
Rockledge
5:40.22
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
10
Aube, Sara
SR
Lincoln Park
5:42.01
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
11
Dawn, Kamari
SO
Rockledge
5:43.78
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
12
Kraver, Kaylee
FR
Edgewood
5:48.42
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
13
Holmquist, Nyssa
SR
Satellite
5:52.05
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
14
Barrett, Hayley
SR
Rockledge
5:52.74
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
15
Bennett, Grace
SO
Cocoa Beach
5:54.08
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
16
Bergman, Xoe
SR
Satellite
5:56.32
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
17
Craig, Anna
FR
Satellite
6:01.68
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
18
Taylor, Abbey
SO
Cocoa Beach
6:02.56
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
19
Cicchetti, Madisin
SO
Rockledge
6:06.68
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
20
Cornett, Lahela
7
Lincoln Park
6:08.10
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
21
Wilson, Juliana
FR
Satellite
6:12.17
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
22
Sutton, Sara
SR
Melbourne Central Catholic
6:12.68
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
23
Orbell, Kelly
JR
Satellite
6:14.81
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
24
Drawdy, Morgan
7
Lincoln Park
6:14.94
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
25
Meyers, Caroline
FR
Satellite
6:15.25
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
26
Lopez, Kira
JR
Cocoa Beach
6:15.82
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
27
O'Donnell, Lauren
8
Lincoln Park
6:16.28
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
28
Schwartz, Sierra
SO
Rockledge
6:18.92
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
29
Horvath, Sarah
JR
Titusville
6:19.48
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
30
Quattrocchi, Ava
7
Cocoa
6:21.26
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Troy
SR
Rockledge
9:25.17
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Wilson, Justin
FR
Satellite
9:30.10
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
3
Montague, Gabriel
SO
Satellite
9:34.97
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
4
OBrien, Gavin
JR
Astronaut
9:42.93
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Stern, Josh
SO
Satellite
9:46.04
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
6
Devoss, Simon
SO
Astronaut
9:49.97
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
7
Cummings, Matthew
SR
Cocoa Beach
9:56.73
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
8
Basford, Nathaniel
JR
Satellite
9:57.09
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
9
Kraver, Joshua
JR
Edgewood
10:02.72
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
10
Cheatham, Kai
JR
Cocoa Beach
10:12.69
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
11
Dickinson, Luke
JR
Satellite
10:13.75
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
12
Thompson, Kobe
SR
Satellite
10:15.53
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
13
Mason, Aidan
FR
Satellite
10:27.65
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
14
Prezioso, Vincenzo
JR
Cocoa
10:36.13
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
15
Harvey, Austin
SO
Cocoa
10:36.25
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
16
Diamond, Kyle
SR
Titusville
10:39.77
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
17
Sackenheim, Max
SO
Rockledge
10:48.89
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
18
McAlister, Kai
SO
Rockledge
10:50.02
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
19
Kryc, Daniel
FR
Astronaut
10:54.29
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
20
Reynolds, Nicholas
SR
Titusville
10:55.63
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
21
Chapman, Logan
8
Space Coast
10:58.91
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
22
Desando, Tyler
SR
Rockledge
11:00.76
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
23
Hohl, Zachary
SR
Edgewood
11:02.36
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
24
Law, Dayton
FR
Satellite
11:07.00
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
25
Taylor, Gabe
JR
Satellite
11:12.65
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
26
Jones, Malachi
JR
Titusville
11:27.45
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
27
Ward, Reagan
SR
Titusville
11:34.70
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
28
Phillips, Caleb
SO
Titusville
11:35.55
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
29
Chavez, Carson
JR
Melbourne Central Catholic
11:36.77
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
30
Worthington, Tyler
SO
Titusville
11:47.44
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Castillo, Billie
JR
Titusville
11:04.78
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Jaszczak, Riley
FR
Titusville
11:29.82
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Ward, Margaret
SR
Rockledge
11:44.08
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Lake, Magnolia
SR
Rockledge
11:49.90
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
5
Rukab, Lana
SR
Satellite
11:51.51
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
6
Groppel, Marie
SR
Satellite
11:54.92
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
7
Barrett, Hayley
SR
Rockledge
12:04.08
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
8
Aube, Sara
SR
Lincoln Park
12:12.99
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
9
Kraver, Kaylee
FR
Edgewood
12:38.28
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
10
Braswell, Kaitlin
SR
Rockledge
12:46.26
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
11
Bergman, Xoe
SR
Satellite
12:46.49
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
12
Craig, Anna
FR
Satellite
12:48.26
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
13
Holmquist, Nyssa
SR
Satellite
12:53.11
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
14
Meyers, Caroline
FR
Satellite
13:40.22
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
15
Drawdy, Morgan
7
Lincoln Park
13:58.84
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
16
Sutton, Sara
SR
Melbourne Central Catholic
14:07.31
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
17
O'Donnell, Lauren
8
Lincoln Park
14:21.67
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
18
COLLYER, MAYA
SO
Titusville
14:44.66
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
19
MacKay, Megan
FR
Melbourne Central Catholic
15:32.93
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
20
Smith, Rhiannon
SO
Lincoln Park
15:47.84
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
21
Moore, Rory
SR
Cocoa Beach
15:51.94
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
22
Johnson, Lauren
JR
Cocoa Beach
15:52.02
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
23
Abraham, Jessica
SO
Lincoln Park
16:28.79
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Spann, Daishon
SR
Cocoa
14.47
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
2
King, Jade
JR
Rockledge
14.98
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
3
Lyons, Janazha
JR
Rockledge
16.04
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
-2.3
4
Lewis, Mia
FR
Cocoa
16.15
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
-1.3
5
Perez, Alyssia
SR
Astronaut
17.38
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
6
Clark, Rese
SR
Rockledge
17.48
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
7
Mullins, Riley
FR
Lincoln Park
18.31
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.3
8
Stouch, Alexandria
SR
Astronaut
18.80
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
9
Lynn, Sontavia
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
19.04
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.3
10
Aponte- Lovvorn, Aleja
SO
Space Coast
19.07
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
11
Robinson, Tamia
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
19.29
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
12
Lestrange, Emilie
SO
Melbourne Central Catholic
19.57
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
0.7
13
McDowell , Alanna
FR
Rockledge
19.58
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-3.6
14
Ekhaguere, Carissa
JR
Cocoa Beach
20.15
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
15
Stanley, Brittany
SR
Cocoa Beach
20.22
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-3.0
16
Ostopovich, Mia
JR
Astronaut
21.48
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
0.9
17
Locure, Aisha
FR
Satellite
22.40
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
18
Rockwood , Kate
JR
Melbourne Central Catholic
22.46
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Smith , Daryl
FR
Rockledge
15.92
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
2
Edmond, Gilber
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
16.01
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-2.9
3
Ferrell , Desmond
SO
Rockledge
16.36
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
-2.2
4
Evetts, Trevor
JR
Cocoa Beach
16.83
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-2.9
5
Thomas, Tristan
JR
Titusville
17.06
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
6
Reese, Timothy
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
17.12
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.2
7
Pratt, Bertram
SO
Rockledge
17.51
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-2.9
8
Rice, Mason
JR
Titusville
18.92
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
9
Clayborn, Isaiah
FR
Cocoa
19.38
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
10
Burr, Ditaviuos
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
19.41
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.2
11
Haight, Chase
SR
Satellite
19.45
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
12
Borden, Nick
FR
Astronaut
19.59
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
13
McCurry, Peyton
FR
Satellite
19.68
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
14
Burrell, Ricardo
JR
Lincoln Park
19.84
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
1.1
15
Garcia, Cody
SO
Astronaut
19.85
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
16
Raup , Caige
FR
Rockledge
20.16
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
17
Neuerburg, Ethan
FR
Space Coast
20.27
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
18
Osborne, Tyrese
JR
Cocoa
20.37
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-2.1
19
Smith, Kyle
SO
Astronaut
21.09
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-3.1
20
Moran, Ryan
JR
Cocoa Beach
21.29
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
21
Causey, John
JR
Astronaut
21.37
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
1.2
22
Brown, TyShawn
SO
Cocoa
21.54
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
23
Owens, Thaddeus
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
21.87
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-1.7
24
Hermida, Luke
FR
Melbourne Central Catholic
22.47
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith , Daryl
FR
Rockledge
42.04
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Evetts, Trevor
JR
Cocoa Beach
42.52
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
3
Thomas, Tristan
JR
Titusville
42.87
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Pratt, Bertram
SO
Rockledge
42.95
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Burr, Ditaviuos
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
43.76
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
6
Jones, Isaiah
SR
Cocoa
43.89
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
7
Reese, Timothy
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
44.13
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
8
Edmond, Gilber
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
44.56
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
9
Daniels, Tyreek
FR
Titusville
45.25
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
10
Colby, Daniel
SO
Satellite
45.56
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
11
Ferrell , Desmond
SO
Rockledge
45.82
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
12
Black, Dylan
SR
Edgewood
45.85
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
13
Quigley, Caleb
SO
Satellite
45.93
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
14
Raup , Caige
FR
Rockledge
46.56
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
15
Rice, Mason
JR
Titusville
46.64
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
16
Osborne, Tyrese
JR
Cocoa
46.80
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
17
Brown, TyShawn
SO
Cocoa
47.07
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
18
Borden, Nick
FR
Astronaut
47.14
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
19
Causey, John
JR
Astronaut
47.31
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
20
Blake, David
FR
Astronaut
47.65
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
21
Burrell, Ricardo
JR
Lincoln Park
47.85
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
22
Garcia, Cody
SO
Astronaut
48.14
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
23
Moran, Ryan
JR
Cocoa Beach
48.20
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
24
Clayborn, Isaiah
FR
Cocoa
48.34
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
25
Haight, Chase
SR
Satellite
48.80
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
26
Richter, Rowan
JR
Edgewood
49.25
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
27
Neuerburg, Ethan
FR
Space Coast
49.48
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
28
Smith, Kyle
SO
Astronaut
50.02
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
29
Owens, Thaddeus
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
50.59
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
30
Engel, Zachary
FR
Lincoln Park
52.66
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Folston, Jatana
SR
Cocoa
45.30
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
2
Lyons, Janazha
JR
Rockledge
46.96
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
3
King, Jade
JR
Rockledge
47.39
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
4
Clark, Rese
SR
Rockledge
50.51
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
5
Knowles, Domanique
JR
Cocoa
51.30
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
6
Mullins, Riley
FR
Lincoln Park
52.35
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
7
Ostopovich, Mia
JR
Astronaut
52.82
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
8
Stouch, Alexandria
SR
Astronaut
52.96
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
9
Lynn, Sontavia
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
53.02
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
10
Cullen, Claire
SR
Edgewood
53.21
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
11
Owens, Daijia
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
53.25
Greyhound Meet
Feb 11, 2019
12
Aponte- Lovvorn, Aleja
SO
Space Coast
54.43
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
13
Perez, Alyssia
SR
Astronaut
54.49
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
14
Lewis, Mia
FR
Cocoa
54.92
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
15
McDowell , Alanna
FR
Rockledge
55.06
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
16
Lestrange, Emilie
SO
Melbourne Central Catholic
55.11
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
17
Beausejour-Joseph, Yasmine
FR
Lincoln Park
56.80
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
18
Grimison, Samantha
SR
Edgewood
57.37
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
19
Olson-Zapata, Gabriella
FR
Edgewood
57.79
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
20
Crawford, Lilian
FR
Lincoln Park
59.43
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
21
TRAINA, HAILEY
JR
Titusville
1:01.88
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
22
TASMAN, NICOLE
SO
Titusville
1:02.26
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
23
Rockwood , Kate
JR
Melbourne Central Catholic
1:02.64
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
24
Pittman, Carrie
FR
Lincoln Park
1:02.79
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
25
Ekhaguere, Carissa
JR
Cocoa Beach
1:03.02
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rockledge
42.22
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
2
Fort Pierce Westwood
43.54
Jackson
,
Major
,
Stanberry
,
Williams
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Cocoa
44.12
Freeman
,
Williams
,
Thomspon
,
Williams
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Astronaut
44.92
Austin
,
Mitchner
,
Duncan
,
Torres
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
5
Titusville
45.83
Howard
,
Daniels
,
Olivo
,
Davis
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
6
Space Coast
45.84
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
7
Satellite
45.91
Greenwald
,
Jones
,
Quinn
,
Colby
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
8
Melbourne Central Catholic
46.00
Valentine
,
Begin
,
McGriff
,
Pearson
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
9
Lincoln Park
46.72
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
10
Edgewood
47.80
Clay
,
Richter
,
Gutierrez-Rebettg
,
Kromash
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cocoa
47.10
Knowles
,
Edgecombe
,
Thomas
,
Charles
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Rockledge
47.39
Glasco
,
Smiley
,
Smith
,
Bostick
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Astronaut
50.80
Harvey
,
Ostopovich
,
Perez
,
Jackson
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Lincoln Park
51.12
Clark
,
Hogan
,
Chaney
,
Lopez
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
5
Fort Pierce Westwood
52.31
Scott
,
Stovall
,
Lewis
,
Davis
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
6
Satellite
53.75
Barkley
,
Cohen-Pinsky
,
Jackson
,
Peters
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
7
Titusville
55.51
Jefferson
,
Esparza
,
Riles
,
Miller-Feichtin
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
8
Edgewood
56.62
Gonzalez
,
Cullen
,
Garcia
,
Petrosino
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
9
Melbourne Central Catholic
1:00.33
MacKay
,
Henry
,
Barella
,
Rieke
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rockledge
3:28.23
Mayes
,
Johnson
,
Quolke
,
Smith
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
2
Cocoa
3:31.19
Jones
,
Williams
,
Edgecombe
,
Brown
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
3
Fort Pierce Westwood
3:34.79
Gardner
,
Stanberry
,
Edmond
,
Major
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Titusville
3:35.85
Breckenridge
,
Howard
,
Thomas
,
Daniels
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
5
Satellite
3:40.53
Burns
,
Thompson
,
Quinn
,
Montague
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
6
Lincoln Park
3:45.89
Nixon
,
Bowens
,
Caldwell
,
Greene
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
7
Astronaut
3:46.54
Austin
,
Mizell
,
Mitchner
,
Jones
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
8
Edgewood
3:48.95
Cox
,
Reijm
,
Black
,
Seward
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
9
Space Coast
3:54.96
Lawrence
,
Gahres
,
Oaks
,
Slattery-Snavel
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cocoa
3:43.05
Knowles
,
Spann
,
Thomas
,
Folston
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Rockledge
4:00.40
Bostick
,
Buckmaster
,
Dawn
,
Joyce
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Lincoln Park
4:07.63
Senior
,
Clark
,
McCann
,
Wright
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Astronaut
4:18.91
Jackson
,
Ostopovich
,
Stouch
,
Joiner
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
5
Satellite
4:30.53
Fortmayer
,
Stout
,
Hunsaker
,
Lavrador
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
6
Fort Pierce Westwood
4:32.98
Davis
,
Grier
,
Stovall
,
Lee
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
7
Titusville
4:35.33
Ebaugh-Santos
,
Jaszczak
,
Castillo
,
Esparza
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
8
Melbourne Central Catholic
4:40.38
Rieke
,
Lockhart
,
Lane
,
Aybar
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Satellite
8:12.20
Stern
,
Thompson
,
Basford
,
Montague
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Rockledge
8:15.10
Quolke
,
Inocencio
,
Delgado
,
Smith
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Edgewood
8:17.00
Kraver
,
Seward
,
Cox
,
Reijm
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Astronaut
8:21.83
Devoss
,
Maynard
,
Mchugh
,
Obrien
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
5
Cocoa
8:42.60
Harvey Iii
,
Bond
,
Harvey
,
Prezioso
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
6
Cocoa Beach
8:45.26
Cheatham
,
Cummings
,
Evetts
,
Sall
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
7
Melbourne Central Catholic
8:50.70
Manley
,
Winkelmann
,
Artley
,
Lestrange
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
8
Titusville
9:04.52
Diamond
,
Soriano
,
Ocasio
,
Foltyn
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
9
Space Coast
9:07.13
Gahres
,
Chiotasso
,
Chapman
,
Slattery-Snavely
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
10
Lincoln Park
9:18.27
Nixon
,
Bowens
,
Diaz
,
Craig
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
11
Fort Pierce Westwood
9:32.24
Jeannot
,
Reese
,
Beckwith
,
Owens
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rockledge
9:37.67
Dawn
,
Lake
,
Lake
,
Ward
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Titusville
10:04.99
Castillo
,
Ebaugh-Santos
,
Esparza
,
Jaszczak
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
3
Satellite
10:05.05
Lavrador
,
Rukab
,
Groppel
,
Meyers
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Lincoln Park
10:24.83
Cornett
,
Melnicoff
,
Aube
,
McCann
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Edgewood
10:41.45
Madeux
,
Baumhover
,
Sands
,
Kraver
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
6
Cocoa Beach
11:08.62
Bennett
,
Lopez
,
Winslett
,
Taylor
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Jamari
SR
Cocoa
2.03m
6' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
2
Persicketti, Thomas
SR
Satellite
1.98m
6' 6"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
3
Pace, Latrell
SR
Cocoa
1.93m
6' 4"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
3
Weeks, Danyel
JR
Satellite
1.93m
6' 4"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
3
Jones, Isaiah
SR
Cocoa
1.93m
6' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
6
Rakovan, Joshua
JR
Satellite
1.83m
6' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
7
Wilson, Kamari
FR
Fort Pierce Westwood
1.78m
5' 10"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
7
Robinson, Ramsey
SR
Rockledge
1.78m
5' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
9
Pierce , Alquez
SR
Rockledge
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
9
Gardner, Triston
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
11
Quigley, Caleb
SO
Satellite
1.73m
5' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
12
Freeman, Marquise
JR
Cocoa
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
13
Edmond, Gilber
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
1.68m
5' 6"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
14
Davis, Stephen
SO
Space Coast
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
14
Neuerburg, Ethan
FR
Space Coast
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
16
Williams, Sebastian
FR
Space Coast
1.60m
5' 3"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
17
McGriff, Cairo
SO
Lincoln Park
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
18
Greenwald, Gunner
SO
Satellite
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
18
Deluge, Zane
JR
Space Coast
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
20
Joseph, Duesner
SO
Lincoln Park
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Spann, Daishon
SR
Cocoa
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
2
Knowles, Domanique
JR
Cocoa
1.65m
5' 5"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
3
Hays, Izabelle
SO
Satellite
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Duncan, LeAysha
SR
Lincoln Park
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
5
Kelly, Catherine
SO
Satellite
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
5
Sutton, Anijia
FR
Rockledge
1.46m
4' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
7
Payan, Mia
SR
Melbourne Central Catholic
1.41m
4' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
8
Hunsaker, Brooke
SO
Satellite
1.40m
4' 7"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
8
Lyons, Janazha
JR
Rockledge
1.40m
4' 7"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
10
Mallari, Alyssa
SO
Rockledge
1.37m
4' 6"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
10
Lockhart, Claire
JR
Melbourne Central Catholic
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
12
Gardner, Leia
FR
Satellite
1.32m
4' 4"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
13
Melnicoff, Taylor
SR
Lincoln Park
1.27m
4' 2"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
13
Stimpson, Olivia
SO
Melbourne Central Catholic
1.27m
4' 2"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
15
Diaz, Genesis
7
Lincoln Park
1.22m
4' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
15
McGriff, Nairobi
8
Lincoln Park
1.22m
4' 0"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Duncan, Sebastian
SR
Astronaut
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Haight, Chase
SR
Satellite
3.97m
13' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
2
Quiroz, Emilio
JR
Melbourne Central Catholic
3.97m
13' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
4
Quinn, Timothy
SR
Satellite
3.80m
12' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
4
Scarborough, Austin
SR
Astronaut
3.80m
12' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
6
Scarborough, Christian
SO
Astronaut
3.20m
10' 6"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
7
Champagne, Trenten
JR
Astronaut
3.05m
10' 0"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
8
Rakovan, Joshua
JR
Satellite
3.04m
9' 11.75"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
8
Maxwell, Blake
SO
Astronaut
3.04m
9' 11.75"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
10
Sawyer, Troy
SO
Cocoa
2.43m
7' 11.5"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
11
Taylor, Jarrett
SO
Astronaut
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
11
Borden, Nick
FR
Astronaut
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Juarez, Morgan
SR
Astronaut
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
2
Jackson, Kaitlyn
SR
Space Coast
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Prospero, Reece
SR
Satellite
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
4
Shannon, Brynna
SO
Rockledge
2.59m
8' 6"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
5
Goldstein, Dorit
FR
Satellite
2.43m
7' 11.5"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
5
Prospero, Chiara
SO
Satellite
2.43m
7' 11.5"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
7
Calhoun, Finley
FR
Astronaut
1.98m
6' 6"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mayes , Jaheim
JR
Rockledge
6.92m
22' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
2
Jones, Isaiah
SR
Cocoa
6.65m
21' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
3
Pace, Latrell
SR
Cocoa
6.62m
21' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Stanberry, Ravon
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
6.49m
21' 3.5"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
5
Howard, Deontae
SR
Titusville
6.42m
21' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Thomspon, Cj
SO
Cocoa
6.40m
21' 0"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
7
Quinn, Timothy
SR
Satellite
6.36m
20' 10.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
8
Jones, Samuel
JR
Satellite
6.30m
20' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Johnson, Adreal
SR
Rockledge
6.25m
20' 6.25"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
10
Persicketti, Thomas
SR
Satellite
6.19m
20' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Williams, Jamari
SR
Cocoa
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
12
Poole, Alexander
JR
Space Coast
6.07m
19' 11"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
13
Freeman, Marquise
JR
Cocoa
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
14
Mitchell, Noah
JR
Space Coast
5.88m
19' 3.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
15
Smith , Daryl
FR
Rockledge
5.84m
19' 2"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
16
Bradley, Israel
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
5.83m
19' 1.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
17
Menswar, Brady
SR
Edgewood
5.82m
19' 1.25"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
17
Hawkins, Cedrick
8
Cocoa
5.82m
19' 1.25"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
19
Oaks, Joseph
JR
Space Coast
5.80m
19' 0.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
20
Wilson, Kamari
FR
Fort Pierce Westwood
5.75m
18' 10.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
21
Croker, Kemarly
SR
Titusville
5.74m
18' 10"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
+0.0
22
Lewis, Malik
FR
Cocoa
5.72m
18' 9.25"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
23
Arroyo, Diego
SO
Cocoa
5.67m
18' 7.25"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
24
Edgecombe, Jaden
8
Cocoa
5.66m
18' 7"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
25
McGriff, Jacobe
FR
Melbourne Central Catholic
5.63m
18' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
26
Pierce , Alquez
SR
Rockledge
5.59m
18' 4.25"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
27
Buckmaster, Neikerson
FR
Rockledge
5.58m
18' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
28
Jean-Baptiste, Traves
JR
Lincoln Park
5.57m
18' 3.25"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
29
Gray, Sir-Coy
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
5.44m
17' 10.25"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
30
Collins, Malik
8
Lincoln Park
5.41m
17' 9"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
King, Jade
JR
Rockledge
5.81m
19' 0.75"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
2
Joiner, Shamia
FR
Astronaut
5.53m
18' 1.75"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
3
Aybar, Yolanda
SO
Melbourne Central Catholic
5.36m
17' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
4
Folston, Jatana
SR
Cocoa
5.32m
17' 5.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
5
Joiner, Akiyonna
SR
Astronaut
5.24m
17' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Smith, Anquinterriana
SR
Rockledge
5.18m
17' 0"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
7
Bostick, Faith
SR
Rockledge
5.17m
16' 11.5"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
8
McBride, Tahira
JR
Melbourne Central Catholic
5.12m
16' 9.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
9
Hogan, Tianna
JR
Lincoln Park
5.11m
16' 9.25"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Clark, Amber
FR
Lincoln Park
5.09m
16' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
McDowell , Alanna
FR
Rockledge
5.01m
16' 5.25"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
12
Spann, Daishon
SR
Cocoa
5.00m
16' 5"
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
13
Lewis, Mia
FR
Cocoa
4.97m
16' 3.75"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
14
Senior, Nya
6
Lincoln Park
4.93m
16' 2.25"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
15
Stovall, Toniyah
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
4.90m
16' 1"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
16
Scott, Amethyst
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
4.83m
15' 10.25"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
17
Petrosino, Chloe
SR
Edgewood
4.79m
15' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
18
Buckmaster, Tamara
SO
Rockledge
4.68m
15' 4.25"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
18
Glasco, Tykira
FR
Rockledge
4.68m
15' 4.25"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
20
Barkley, Azurea
JR
Satellite
4.64m
15' 2.75"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
21
Smith, Melione
FR
Astronaut
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
22
Solis, Cheyenne
SR
Space Coast
4.57m
15' 0"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
23
Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella
SO
Titusville
4.44m
14' 7"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
24
Aponte- Lovvorn, Aleja
SO
Space Coast
4.38m
14' 4.5"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
25
Smith, Mariah
SO
Satellite
4.33m
14' 2.5"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
26
Cohen-Pinsky, Brooke
SO
Satellite
4.27m
14' 0.25"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
27
Jackson, Taylor
JR
Satellite
4.26m
13' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
27
Robinson, Tamia
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
29
Kyramarios-Wall, Arianna
SO
Titusville
4.25m
13' 11.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
30
Ekhaguere, Carissa
JR
Cocoa Beach
4.18m
13' 8.75"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Smith , Daryl
FR
Rockledge
13.52m
44' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Pace, Latrell
SR
Cocoa
13.45m
44' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
3
Robinson, Ramsey
SR
Rockledge
13.19m
43' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Menswar, Brady
SR
Edgewood
12.58m
41' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Lewis, Malik
FR
Cocoa
12.37m
40' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Thomspon, Cj
SO
Cocoa
12.37m
40' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Arroyo, Diego
SO
Cocoa
11.78m
38' 7.75"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
8
Rakovan, Joshua
JR
Satellite
11.72m
38' 5.5"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
9
Quinn, Timothy
SR
Satellite
11.70m
38' 4.75"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
10
Burr, Ditaviuos
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
11.56m
37' 11.25"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
11
Colby, Daniel
SO
Satellite
11.55m
37' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Mizell, Cameron
SR
Astronaut
11.43m
37' 6"
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
13
Steffen, Jaime
JR
Satellite
11.16m
36' 7.5"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
14
Gaines, Amarion
SO
Cocoa
10.95m
35' 11.25"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
15
Waldron, Thomas
SR
Astronaut
10.94m
35' 10.75"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
16
Mitchell, Noah
JR
Space Coast
10.60m
34' 9.5"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
16
Oaks, Joseph
JR
Space Coast
10.60m
34' 9.5"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
18
Poole, Alexander
JR
Space Coast
9.87m
32' 4.75"
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
19
Deluge, Zane
JR
Space Coast
9.80m
32' 2"
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
+0.0
20
Davis, Stephen
SO
Space Coast
9.36m
30' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
21
Quintana, Damion
FR
Astronaut
9.06m
29' 8.75"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
22
Lamb, Ethan
SO
Satellite
8.46m
27' 9.25"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Knowles, Domanique
JR
Cocoa
11.19m
36' 8.5"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
1
King, Jade
JR
Rockledge
11.19m
36' 8.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
3
Lewis, Mia
FR
Cocoa
10.74m
35' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
4
Lyons, Janazha
JR
Rockledge
10.61m
34' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Jones, Journey
7
Lincoln Park
10.10m
33' 1.75"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
6
Sutton, Anijia
FR
Rockledge
10.02m
32' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
McDowell , Alanna
FR
Rockledge
9.72m
31' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
McBride, Tahira
JR
Melbourne Central Catholic
9.72m
31' 10.75"
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
9
Solis, Cheyenne
SR
Space Coast
9.11m
29' 10.75"
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
10
Diaz, Genesis
7
Lincoln Park
9.01m
29' 6.75"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
10
Jackson, Taylor
JR
Satellite
9.01m
29' 6.75"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
12
Santos, Lia
SO
Lincoln Park
8.33m
27' 4"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
13
Petrosino, Chloe
SR
Edgewood
7.76m
25' 5.5"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Arnold, Joshua
JR
Satellite
15.06m
49' 5"
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Alexander, Charles
SR
Rockledge
13.55m
44' 5.5"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
3
Tressler, Chance
FR
Astronaut
12.99m
42' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
4
Thomas, Deaudre
SR
Rockledge
12.95m
42' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
5
Ivey, Logan
FR
Satellite
12.81m
42' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
6
Arnold, Louis
JR
Astronaut
12.74m
41' 9.75"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
7
Love, Jordan
SO
Rockledge
12.62m
41' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
8
Freeman, Darian
SR
Rockledge
12.40m
40' 8.25"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
9
Wieand, Jeffrey
SR
Satellite
12.25m
40' 2.25"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
10
Henderson, Michael
JR
Astronaut
12.15m
39' 10.5"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
11
Freeman, D Adrian
JR
Rockledge
12.10m
39' 8.5"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
12
Heusinkveld, Spenser
JR
Satellite
11.89m
39' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
13
Pils, Jacob
SO
Astronaut
11.76m
38' 7"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
14
Romano, Tyler
JR
Cocoa
11.50m
37' 8.75"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
15
Paratore, Theodore
FR
Space Coast
11.41m
37' 5.25"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
16
Desigornia, Victravious
JR
Astronaut
11.36m
37' 3.25"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
17
Comino, Shaun
SO
Edgewood
11.31m
37' 1.25"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
18
Meeks, Nathan
SR
Astronaut
11.27m
36' 11.75"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
19
Henzmann, Caleb
SR
Space Coast
10.97m
36' 0"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
20
Gardner, Austin
SO
Titusville
10.96m
35' 11.5"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
21
Ward, Shane
JR
Satellite
10.93m
35' 10.5"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
22
Gay, Zachary
SO
Cocoa
10.85m
35' 7.25"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
23
Mejias, Jonathan
JR
Satellite
10.61m
34' 9.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
24
Mitchell, T.J.
SR
Space Coast
10.57m
34' 8.25"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
25
Sierra, Harry
SR
Edgewood
10.32m
33' 10.25"
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
26
Guise, Tyler
JR
Melbourne Central Catholic
10.30m
33' 9.5"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
27
Hagen-Davis, Tyler
JR
Rockledge
10.28m
33' 8.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
27
Hammond, Caleb
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
10.28m
33' 8.75"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
27
Mcmillon, Clifford
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
10.28m
33' 8.75"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
30
Thomas, Leon
SO
Titusville
10.17m
33' 4.5"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alexander, Charle
SO
Rockledge
11.56m
37' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Glynn, Kavozia
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
10.82m
35' 6"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
3
Kearse , Iylana
FR
Rockledge
10.56m
34' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Vickers, Fiana
SR
Titusville
10.56m
34' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Barrett, Katherine
SO
Astronaut
9.94m
32' 7.5"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
6
Blakely, Ashanti
JR
Rockledge
9.91m
32' 6.25"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
7
Camick, Esther-Ann
SR
Space Coast
9.85m
32' 3.75"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
8
Rothrock, Teagan
SR
Space Coast
9.76m
32' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
9
Baker, Zarea
JR
Rockledge
9.59m
31' 5.75"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
10
Reese, Deborah
SO
Lincoln Park
9.29m
30' 5.75"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
11
Riccitelli, Taylor
SR
Space Coast
9.21m
30' 2.75"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
12
Baker Kural, Ayla
SR
Melbourne Central Catholic
8.70m
28' 6.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
13
Burns, Rachel
SR
Melbourne Central Catholic
8.50m
27' 10.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
14
Bostick, Faith
SR
Rockledge
8.40m
27' 6.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
15
WATKINS, AZARIA
SR
Titusville
8.35m
27' 4.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
16
Gibson, Chloe
JR
Titusville
8.28m
27' 2"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
17
Duncan, LeAysha
SR
Lincoln Park
8.18m
26' 10"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
18
Arnold, Wakia
FR
Astronaut
8.16m
26' 9.25"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
19
HOWARD, KIERA
FR
Titusville
7.80m
25' 7.25"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
20
Kassis, Rayah
SR
Melbourne Central Catholic
7.70m
25' 3.25"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
21
McIntosh, Kayla
SO
Lincoln Park
7.45m
24' 5.5"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
22
Balmer, Naomi
FR
Rockledge
7.13m
23' 4.75"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
23
Teague, Selena
SO
Rockledge
7.12m
23' 4.5"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
24
Moore, Kaelyn
FR
Rockledge
7.10m
23' 3.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
25
Bookhardt, Zarryia
SR
Titusville
6.80m
22' 3.75"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
26
Bradt, Tonia
FR
Satellite
6.49m
21' 3.5"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
27
Crosby, Haley
JR
Space Coast
6.40m
21' 0"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
28
Haire, Morgan
FR
Melbourne Central Catholic
5.88m
19' 3.5"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
28
Ashley, Alexys
FR
Space Coast
5.88m
19' 3.5"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
30
Haire, Megan
FR
Melbourne Central Catholic
5.60m
18' 4.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wieand, Jeffrey
SR
Satellite
48.11m
157' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
2
Arnold, Joshua
JR
Satellite
46.75m
153' 4"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
3
Freeman, D Adrian
JR
Rockledge
44.91m
147' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
4
Freeman, Darian
SR
Rockledge
41.16m
135' 0"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
5
Love, Jordan
SO
Rockledge
40.00m
131' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
6
Harvey, Logan
SO
Astronaut
38.34m
125' 9"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
7
Harrell, Bradford
JR
Satellite
38.02m
124' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
8
Alexander, Charles
SR
Rockledge
36.72m
120' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
9
Meeks, Nathan
SR
Astronaut
36.53m
119' 10"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
10
Tressler, Chance
FR
Astronaut
34.87m
114' 5"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
11
Mosby, Javarie
SR
Titusville
33.34m
109' 4"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
12
Paratore, Theodore
FR
Space Coast
32.32m
106' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
13
Betts, Gabrel
FR
Satellite
32.00m
105' 0"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
14
Davis, Hunter
SO
Titusville
31.55m
103' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
15
Brugger, Filipe
SR
Satellite
31.08m
102' 0"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
16
Mitchell, T.J.
SR
Space Coast
30.96m
101' 7"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
17
Sierra, Harry
SR
Edgewood
30.86m
101' 3"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
18
Comino, Shaun
SO
Edgewood
30.83m
101' 2"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
19
Romano, Tyler
JR
Cocoa
30.51m
100' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
20
Hagen-Davis, Tyler
JR
Rockledge
29.31m
96' 2"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
21
Pils, Jacob
SO
Astronaut
28.55m
93' 8"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
22
Henzmann, Caleb
SR
Space Coast
28.28m
92' 9"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
23
Gay, Zachary
SO
Cocoa
28.27m
92' 9"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
24
Sagorski, Peter
JR
Cocoa Beach
27.80m
91' 2"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
25
Cutbirth, Joshua
SO
Rockledge
27.70m
90' 10"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
26
Guise, Tyler
JR
Melbourne Central Catholic
27.63m
90' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
27
Cabral, Jacob
SO
Titusville
27.53m
90' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
28
Lockwood, Brady
JR
Cocoa Beach
27.15m
89' 1"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
29
Thomas, Leon
SO
Titusville
26.91m
88' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
30
Williams, Sebastian
FR
Space Coast
25.80m
84' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alexander, Charle
SO
Rockledge
36.17m
118' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
2
Vickers, Fiana
SR
Titusville
30.71m
100' 9"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2
Rothrock, Teagan
SR
Space Coast
30.71m
100' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Kearse , Iylana
FR
Rockledge
28.51m
93' 6"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
5
Barrett, Katherine
SO
Astronaut
28.30m
92' 10"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
6
Blakely, Ashanti
JR
Rockledge
26.59m
87' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
7
Camick, Esther-Ann
SR
Space Coast
26.38m
86' 6"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
8
WATKINS, AZARIA
SR
Titusville
24.78m
81' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
9
Baker, Zarea
JR
Rockledge
24.47m
80' 3"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
10
Riccitelli, Taylor
SR
Space Coast
23.98m
78' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
11
Carter, Lexy
JR
Satellite
23.90m
78' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
12
Richardson, Makeda
FR
Cocoa Beach
23.89m
78' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
13
Reese, Deborah
SO
Lincoln Park
23.26m
76' 4"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
14
Moore, Kaelyn
FR
Rockledge
20.70m
67' 11"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
15
Teague, Selena
SO
Rockledge
19.95m
65' 5"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
16
Glynn, Kavozia
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
18.02m
59' 1"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
17
Crosby, Haley
JR
Space Coast
17.96m
58' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
18
Clark, Rylan
FR
Rockledge
17.60m
57' 9"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
19
Barberi, Jenna
JR
Satellite
17.06m
56' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
20
Baker Kural, Ayla
SR
Melbourne Central Catholic
16.65m
54' 7"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
21
Burns, Rachel
SR
Melbourne Central Catholic
16.44m
53' 11"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
22
Bradt, Tonia
FR
Satellite
15.57m
51' 1"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
23
McIntosh, Kayla
SO
Lincoln Park
15.48m
50' 9"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
24
Haire, Megan
FR
Melbourne Central Catholic
15.09m
49' 6"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
25
HOWARD, KIERA
FR
Titusville
15.05m
49' 4"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
26
Ekhaguere, Lana
JR
Cocoa Beach
14.45m
47' 5"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
27
Kassis, Rayah
SR
Melbourne Central Catholic
13.55m
44' 5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
28
Darwood, Elizabeth
FR
Melbourne Central Catholic
13.13m
43' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
29
Haire, Morgan
FR
Melbourne Central Catholic
12.94m
42' 5"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
30
Jefferson, Dayema
FR
Titusville
12.39m
40' 8"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019