FHSAA Bests

110H
16.01 (-2.9)
HJ
1.68m (0.0)
5' 6"
300H
44.56 (0.0)
TJ
11.02m (0.0)
434.00m
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
110H 16.15 (-0.3) 4th  (F)
TJ ND  
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet    Mar 6, 2020
TJ ND  
Tiger Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
110H 16.29 (0.2) 1st  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
110H 17.26 (-0.8) 12th  (P)
4x400 3:34.79 8th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 13    Apr 12, 2019
110H 16.01 (-2.9) 1st  (F)
110H 16.72 (-2.1) 1st  (P)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
110H 17.56 (0.6) 7th  (F)
110H 16.74 (0.5) 4th  (P)
HJ NH  
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
110H 16.11W (4.2)   (F)
HJ 1.68m 5' 6" 3rd  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
110H 16.06 (-2.4) 4th  (F)
TJ ND  
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
82.5SH 54.07 3rd  (F)
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
110H 16.18 4th  (F)
300H 44.56 6th  (F)
HJ 1.58m 5' 2.25"   (F)
TJ ND  
Greyhound Meet    Feb 11, 2019
110H 16.51 2nd  (F)
LJ FOUL  
TJ 36' 2" 11.02m 1st  (F)
110 Hurdles
Top↑
16.15 (-0.3)
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
16.29 (0.2)
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
17.26 (-0.8)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
16.01 (-2.9)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
16.72 (-2.1)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
17.56 (0.6)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
16.74 (0.5)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
16.11W (4.2)
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
16.06 (-2.4)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
NH
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  5' 6"  
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
  5' 2.25"  
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Triple Jump
Top↑
ND
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
ND
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
ND
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
ND
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
  11.02m  
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019

2020

110 Hurdles
16.15 (-0.3)
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
16.29 (0.2)
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Triple Jump
ND
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
ND
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020

2019

110 Hurdles
17.26 (-0.8)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
16.01 (-2.9)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
16.72 (-2.1)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
17.56 (0.6)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
16.74 (0.5)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
16.11W (4.2)
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
16.06 (-2.4)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
300 Hurdles
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
High Jump
NH
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  5' 6"
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
  5' 2.25"
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Long Jump
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
Triple Jump
ND
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
ND
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
  11.02m
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
Shuttle Hurdle Relay (82.5 Meters)
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
110 Hurdles
2020  
16.15 (-0.3)
Mar 12, 2020
2019  
16.01 (-2.9)
Apr 12, 2019
300 Hurdles
2019  
Mar 7, 2019
High Jump
2019  
  5' 6"
Triple Jump
2019  
  11.02m
Feb 11, 2019