Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
KEVIN BOND (SR)
COCOA
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
800
2:09.45
1600
5:03.19
800
2:09.45
1600
5:03.19
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
800
2:12.76
14th (F)
1600
5:03.19
16th (F)
4x800
8:42.60
5th (F)
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
800
2:14.59
21st (F)
1600
5:06.20
27th (F)
4x800
9:05.39
10th (F)
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
800
2:11.90
16th (F)
1600
5:07.84
11th (F)
4x800
9:22.91
5th (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
1600
5:25.18
53rd (F)
4x800
8:52.45
4th (F)
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
800
NT
1600
5:31.92
27th (F)
4x800
9:14.44
2nd (F)
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
800
2:09.45
7th (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13
Apr 12, 2018
1600
5:23.50
29th (F)
4x800
NT
QUICK LINKS:
800
1600
Choose an Event
800
1600
4x800
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:12.76
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
2:14.59
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
2:11.90
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
NT
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
2:09.45
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
5:03.19
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
5:06.20
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
5:07.84
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
5:25.18
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
5:31.92
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
5:23.50
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13
Apr 12, 2018
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
8:42.60
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
9:05.39
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
9:22.91
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
8:52.45
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
9:14.44
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
NT
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13
Apr 12, 2018
2019 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:12.76
FHSAA 2A District 13
April 12, 2019
2:14.59
Cape Coast Conference Championship
April 4, 2019
2:11.90
Astronaut Invitational 2019
March 29, 2019
NT
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
March 1, 2019
2:09.45
Satellite High Invitational
February 22, 2019
1600 Meters
5:03.19
FHSAA 2A District 13
April 12, 2019
5:06.20
Cape Coast Conference Championship
April 4, 2019
5:07.84
Astronaut Invitational 2019
March 29, 2019
5:25.18
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
March 15, 2019
5:31.92
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
March 1, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
8:42.60
FHSAA 2A District 13
April 12, 2019
9:05.39
Cape Coast Conference Championship
April 4, 2019
9:22.91
Astronaut Invitational 2019
March 29, 2019
8:52.45
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
March 15, 2019
9:14.44
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
March 1, 2019
2018 Outdoors
1600 Meters
5:23.50
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13
April 12, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
NT
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13
April 12, 2018
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
2:09.45
Satellite High Invitational
(Feb 22, 2019)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
5:03.19
FHSAA 2A District 13
(Apr 12, 2019)
2018
5:23.50
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13
(Apr 12, 2018)