FHSAA 1A Region 3 Official Rankings

ICON KEY:FHSAA 1A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   11.47
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Panzarella, Jacob SR First Baptist (Naples) 10.56 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022 3.0
2 Jackson, Dontrevious SR Zephyrhills Christian 10.90 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 3.0
3 Jones, J'Kobe SR Seffner Christian 10.92 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 4.0
4 Crawford III, Johnny SR Moore Haven 10.97 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 2.9
5 Taylor, Janius SO Victory Christian (LL) 10.98 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 3.0
6 Stephens, Justin SO Northside Christian 11.00 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022 0.7
7 Longley, Jafari JR Bishop McLaughlin 11.05 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
8 Williams, One SR Northside Christian 11.08 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022 1.3
9 Floto, James JR Shorecrest Prep 11.10 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 4.0
10 Cole, Jon SR Fort Meade 11.11 Polk County Championship 2022 Apr 15, 2022 1.1
11 Lewis, CJ SO Carrollwood 11.17 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
12 Keierleber, Bradley FR Indian Rocks Christian 11.21 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 2.7
13 Key, Joseph JR Northside Christian 11.23 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022 1.3
14 Motwani, Sanjay SO St. Stephens Episcopal 11.24 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022 2.6
15 Richards, Landon SR Tampa Bay HEAT 11.25 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022 4.1
16 Brown, Almari JR Carrollwood 11.26 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 3.1
17 Burney, Tayshaun SO Carrollwood 11.27 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 3.1
18 Vazquez, Omar JR Bishop McLaughlin 11.28 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
19 Hairston, Julian SR Shorecrest Prep 11.29 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 -0.5
20 Khan, Jasiahs SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 11.36 Lee County Championships Apr 9, 2022 3.0
21 Davis, Latrell JR First Baptist (Naples) 11.37 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022 4.1
22 Fleitas, Michael JR Donahue Academy 11.38 AP MEET #3 Apr 12, 2022
23 Long, Julian SR Northside Christian 11.39 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022 0.4
24 Baker, Derrick 7 First Baptist (Naples) 11.40 Seacrest MS/JV home meet Mar 15, 2022
25 Williams, Idris SR Lakeland Christian 11.41 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 4.0
26 Carrie, Anthony SO Carrollwood 11.43 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
26 Mellien, Richemard JR First Baptist (Naples) 11.43 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022 2.5
28 Fabela, Andrew SR First Baptist (Naples) 11.44 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022 3.4
29 Beauvoir, Darius JR Community School (Naples) 11.45 8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Mar 26, 2022
30 Carroll, Kameron SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 11.46 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022 2.5
31 Smith, Breylin SR Lakeland Christian 11.47 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022 -0.1
32 Cruz, Andre JR Victory Christian (LL) 11.48 Highlander Classic 2022 Mar 11, 2022 0.1
33 Lucas, Ashton SR Bradenton Christian 11.51 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 1.2
33 Pleasant, Eddie JR Carrollwood 11.51 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.5
33 Whyte, Mikhail SR Shorecrest Prep 11.51 Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022 1.3
36 Watson, Zuri SO Northside Christian 11.52 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022 0.4
37 Morame, Tariq JR Community School (Naples) 11.54 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022 1.3
38 McCant, Terek SO Seffner Christian 11.56 Braden River Invitational Mar 4, 2022 2.0
38 Nelson, Kevin JR First Baptist (Naples) 11.56 Seacrest MS/JV home meet Mar 15, 2022
38 Orr, Rashad SO Victory Christian (LL) 11.56 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 -0.5
41 Dorta, Tyler JR Indian Rocks Christian 11.57 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022 0.1
42 Baer, Jacob SR Community School (Naples) 11.59 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 -0.5
43 Allen, Jacob JR Lakeland Christian 11.60 Davenport invitational 2022 Apr 9, 2022 -0.8
43 Brown, Ethan JR Keswick Christian 11.60 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
45 Rue, Armani JR Victory Christian (LL) 11.62 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.4
45 Scurry, Sean SO Cardinal Mooney 11.62 Sarasota County Championship Apr 11, 2022 0.3
47 Thomas, Ethan SO Evangelical Christian 11.63 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022 2.5
48 Adams, Joey SO First Baptist (Naples) 11.64 6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 Feb 26, 2022 1.6
48 Smith, Nathaniel JR Academy Lakes 11.64 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 2.1
50 Harris, Anthony 8 Indian Rocks Christian 11.65 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 3.1
50 Leavatte, Azarian FR Canterbury (FM) 11.65 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022 1.9
52 Smith, C. J. SR Lakeland Christian 11.66 Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022 Mar 8, 2022 0.4
53 Feagin, Tavoy SO Carrollwood 11.67 Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 Feb 28, 2022 2.4
54 Binder, Charlie SO Cambridge Christian 11.69 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
54 Moritz, Tomek SR Shorecrest Prep 11.69 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 2.7
56 Lathrop, Chase SO Keswick Christian 11.70 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022 0.1
57 Cadore, Sheadon JR Southwest Florida Christian 11.72 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022 1.6
57 Pat Henry, Olsen JR First Baptist (Naples) 11.72 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022 4.1
59 Lee, Sam SR Canterbury (SP) 11.74 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022 1.3
59 Pinto, Logan FR St. Petersburg Catholic 11.74 Shorecrest Quad Meet Mar 17, 2022 +0.0
61 Sherrill, Charlie SR St. Stephens Episcopal 11.75 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022 2.6
62 Magwood, Jordan FR Seffner Christian 11.76 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022 4.0
63 Patterson, Tommy JR Donahue Academy 11.77 AP MEET #3 Apr 12, 2022
64 So, Jordan FR Seffner Christian 11.78 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022 1.1
65 Smith, Hunter SO Bradenton Christian 11.79 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 2.0
66 Hileman, David FR Tampa Prep 11.81 Braden River Invitational Mar 4, 2022 1.6
67 Daniels, Jayden JR Fort Meade 11.82 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.4
68 Brizius, David SO Moore Haven 11.84 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 2.7
69 Cheedy, Jacobi JR Admiral Farragut 11.85 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022 2.7
70 Moore, Tytan JR Canterbury (SP) 11.87 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
71 Damiani, Michael SR Canterbury (FM) 11.88 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022 0.7
72 Lopez, Javier FR Zephyrhills Christian 11.89 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
73 Wilkins, Jesse FR Northside Christian 11.90 Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 Feb 28, 2022 1.9
74 Votta, Michael JR First Baptist (Naples) 11.91 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022 2.7
74 White, Jay SR Southwest Florida Christian 11.91 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022 1.6
76 Gergely , Andrew JR Evangelical Christian 11.92 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022 1.6
76 Langley , Hezekiah SO Zephyrhills Christian 11.92 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
76 Malbranche, Wesney SR Evangelical Christian 11.92 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022 1.6
79 Deus, Stephone SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 11.95 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022 2.0
79 Reese, Elijah SO Indian Rocks Christian 11.95 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022 0.8
79 Silvestre, Manuel FR Northside Christian 11.95 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022 1.6
79 Winterhalter, Gavin FR St. Stephens Episcopal 11.95 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022 2.8
83 Bush, Brett SR Indian Rocks Christian 11.96 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022 1.3
83 Haynes, Leon SO Bishop McLaughlin 11.96 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
83 Hughes, Dre JR Lakeland Christian 11.96 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 2.7
86 Bastow, Owen FR St. Petersburg Catholic 11.97 St Pete Catholic vs. Bishop McLaughlin Dual Meet Apr 11, 2022
86 Camarca, Alexander JR Canterbury (FM) 11.97 North Port Invite 2022 Mar 10, 2022 +0.0
86 Long, Michael JR Donahue Academy 11.97 AP MEET #3 Apr 12, 2022
89 Douglas, Jacob SO Out-of-Door 11.98 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022 4.1
90 Estes, Henry JR St. John Neumann 11.99 Titan Invite Mar 2, 2022
90 LeClair, Devin SR Cardinal Mooney 11.99 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.8
92 Singleton, Dylan 8 First Baptist (Naples) 12.00 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022 2.4
93 Collins, Ethan SR Tampa Bay HEAT 12.02 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022 4.0
93 McMillen, Weston SO Indian Rocks Christian 12.02 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022 0.1
93 Negrón, Enrique FR Shorecrest Prep 12.02 Shorecrest Quad Meet Mar 17, 2022 0.5
96 Davis, Dominick FR First Baptist (Naples) 12.03 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 29, 2022
96 Fritzam , Cole JR St. John Neumann 12.03 8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Mar 26, 2022
96 Oluwaleimu, Ayoyimika SR Academy Lakes 12.03 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 2.0
99 Garcon, Zacharie JR First Baptist (Naples) 12.04 Tarpon Classic Apr 1, 2022 -1.8
99 Johnson, David SO Southwest Florida Christian 12.04 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022 1.8

100 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   13.17
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Whitehurst, Azaria SO Fort Meade 11.59 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 2.7
2 Travis, McKenzie SO Evangelical Christian 11.71 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 2.7
3 Davis-Gainer, Janaya SR Admiral Farragut 12.01 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 2.7
4 Roberts, Erica SR Northside Christian 12.11 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 0.6
5 Fulton, Katy SO Out-of-Door 12.51 IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8, 2022 2.8
6 Jones-Hogan, Samiyah SR Bishop McLaughlin 12.53 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
7 Ling, Akeelah FR Moore Haven 12.56 Immokalee Meet #1 Feb 24, 2022
8 Martin-Gonzales, Leah SR St. John Neumann 12.64 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 5, 2022 2.0
9 Kropf, Devyn SR Shorecrest Prep 12.72 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022 1.6
10 Dionne, Kaja SO Shorecrest Prep 12.73 Shorecrest Quad Meet Mar 17, 2022 -0.5
10 Johnson, Charis FR Bradenton Christian 12.73 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 4.7
12 Rankin, Victoria SR Community School (Naples) 12.75 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 5, 2022 2.0
13 Azunque, Maleda FR First Baptist (Naples) 12.78 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022 2.2
14 Garanton, Camila SR Carrollwood 12.81 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
14 Wiltgen, Rachel 8 Evangelical Christian 12.81 GCAC MS Conference Championships Apr 4, 2022 1.9
16 Melancon, Ava 8 First Baptist (Naples) 12.86 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022 2.2
17 Tartaglia, Alex FR Southwest Florida Christian 12.99 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022 2.1
18 Hastings, Mia SO Seffner Christian 13.02 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 4.7
18 Pullen, Piper 6 St. Stephens Episcopal 13.02 Palmetto Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2022
18 Waller, Addison FR Lakeland Christian 13.02 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 3.1
21 Cosentino, Nikole SR St. Stephens Episcopal 13.05 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 1.1
22 Allen, Richardia FR Admiral Farragut 13.07 Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 5, 2022
23 Wells, Indiana 7 Shorecrest Prep 13.09 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 4.7
24 Graham, Elise SO Admiral Farragut 13.19 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 1.1
25 Miller, Ellie FR Canterbury (FM) 13.21 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022 -1.2
26 Forde, Ailani FR Tampa Prep 13.22 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
27 Polit, Farrah 8 Community School (Naples) 13.23 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022 -0.7
28 Louzonis, Christine SO First Baptist (Naples) 13.29 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 -0.3
29 Laartz, Emily JR Tampa Prep 13.31 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 4.2
30 James, Claire 7 Shorecrest Prep 13.35 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 2.5
31 Jenkins, Jarcerryia SR Evangelical Christian 13.37 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022 -0.7
32 Weir, Rebecca SR Seacrest Country Day 13.38 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022 2.2
33 Casey, Hannah SR First Baptist (Naples) 13.39 6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 Feb 26, 2022 +0.0
34 Wood, Halle SO Northside Christian 13.41 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022 1.0
35 Newman, Aniston 7 First Baptist (Naples) 13.42 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 29, 2022
36 King, Ceniya SR Carrollwood 13.44 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022 2.4
37 Barnes, Michelle JR Canterbury (FM) 13.47 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022 2.0
37 Casey, Bethany SO First Baptist (Naples) 13.47 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022 3.0
37 Julmeus, Kristen FR Evangelical Christian 13.47 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 25, 2022
40 Job, Alanis SO Shorecrest Prep 13.52 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 4.7
41 Jackson, Katelyn FR Seffner Christian 13.54 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 2.6
41 Land, Sydney FR Evangelical Christian 13.54 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022 1.1
43 Hagenbuckle, Karina 8 Community School (Naples) 13.55 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022 -0.7
44 Plunkett, Serenity SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 13.56 Lee County Championships Apr 9, 2022 2.4
45 Falby, Miley FR Bishop McLaughlin 13.58 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
45 Long, Ja'Maria SO Canterbury (SP) 13.58 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 2.6
45 Martin, Ayden FR Indian Rocks Christian 13.58 Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022 2.0
48 Lathrop, Grace JR Northside Christian 13.60 Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 Feb 28, 2022 0.7
49 Alexis, Isabelle FR Northside Christian 13.61 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022 1.0
49 Anderson, Kaci SR Indian Rocks Christian 13.61 Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 Feb 28, 2022 0.7
49 Gable, Ava FR Seffner Christian 13.61 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022 2.4
52 Cooper, Arie FR Carrollwood 13.62 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 2.6
52 Herrera, Elissa SO Moore Haven 13.62 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.7
52 Pugh, Avery 6 First Baptist (Naples) 13.62 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022 3.5
52 Rumph, Mishyah FR Cardinal Mooney 13.62 Sarasota County Championship Apr 11, 2022 0.6
56 Tuozzo, Sophia SR Seffner Christian 13.64 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 2.6
57 Hughes, Kendalle SO Bishop McLaughlin 13.65 Weeki Wachee Invitational Mar 4, 2022
58 Holloway, Erin SR Seffner Christian 13.66 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
59 Burgess, Lauryn 7 Admiral Farragut 13.68 Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022 2.0
60 James, Iloa FR Northside Christian 13.69 Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 Feb 28, 2022 0.6
60 Spence, Giselle 8 Northside Christian 13.69 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022 2.4
62 Frazier, Alivia 7 Tampa Prep 13.71 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 3.3
62 Mendez, Taylor JR Northside Christian 13.71 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022 2.0
62 Rodriguez - Zogg, Naomi SO First Baptist (Naples) 13.71 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022 2.1
65 Williams, A'Layha FR Fort Meade 13.72 Polk County Championship 2022 Apr 15, 2022 3.1
66 Igot , Felicity FR St. John Neumann 13.74 Tri-meet NHS, Ida Baker, & MIA Apr 13, 2022
67 Clincy, Trinity FR Lakeside Christian 13.75 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 3.5
67 Klucik, Teresa SO Donahue Academy 13.75 AP MEET #3 Apr 12, 2022
69 Thomas, Adore 8 Moore Haven 13.76 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 14, 2022 -2.3
70 Averette, Denia SO Admiral Farragut 13.80 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022 -1.6
71 DeSantis, Olivia JR First Baptist (Naples) 13.81 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022 3.6
72 Erikson, Avery SO First Baptist (Naples) 13.83 6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 Feb 26, 2022 +0.0
72 Hixon, Lamoria 6 Southwest Florida Christian 13.83 GCAC MS Conference Championships Apr 4, 2022 1.9
74 Davis, Avery FR Cardinal Mooney 13.84 Sarasota County Championship Apr 11, 2022 0.6
74 Dumm, Rebecca SO Indian Rocks Christian 13.84 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022 2.9
74 Fountain, Alaina JR Victory Christian (LL) 13.84 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.7
77 Thomas, Adore 8 Moore Haven 13.86 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.7
78 Unaeze, Angel FR Bradenton Christian 13.87 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 4.2
79 Egan, Maggie FR Village School 13.88 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 5, 2022 1.8
80 Brown, Jessica JR Tampa Bay HEAT 13.89 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022 2.2
81 Bates, Kaylee 8 First Baptist (Naples) 13.90 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022 4.1
81 Clark, Kadence JR Southwest Florida Christian 13.90 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022 -1.3
81 Latini, Taylor SO Carrollwood 13.90 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 2.6
84 Cosentino, Brooke FR St. Stephens Episcopal 13.92 Palmetto Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2022
84 Ijewere, Nyla SR Seffner Christian 13.92 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
86 Hunter, Claire SO Tampa Prep 13.93 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 2.5
87 McTaggart, Ambria JR Seffner Christian 13.94 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 4.2
88 Fain , Chyna 8 Evangelical Christian 13.95 GCAC MS Conference Championships Apr 4, 2022 3.1
89 Brown, Taylor FR Shorecrest Prep 13.97 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 2.5
90 Carr, Avery SO Northside Christian 13.98 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022 2.2
90 Erby, Scout FR St. Stephens Episcopal 13.98 Palmetto JV Track Meet Mar 2, 2022
92 Mitchell, Zaira SO Evangelical Christian 14.01 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022 1.7
93 Rivera-Muniz, Sofia JR Community School (Naples) 14.04 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022 2.2
94 Brittingham, Ella 7 Shorecrest Prep 14.06 Shorecrest Quad Meet Mar 17, 2022 -0.1
95 Jacoby, Melissa JR St. John Neumann 14.08 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 5, 2022 1.8
95 Kirkland, Nia FR Northside Christian 14.08 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022 2.0
97 Walker, Savannah-Belle SO St. John Neumann 14.09 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
98 McKenzie, Nykeyah JR Moore Haven 14.10 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 3.8
98 Stanton, Ava 8 Shorecrest Prep 14.10 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 1.8
100 Miles, Makayla SO St. Stephens Episcopal 14.11 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022 2.8

200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   23.37
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Panzarella, Jacob SR First Baptist (Naples) 21.06 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022 2.1
2 Jones, J'Kobe SR Seffner Christian 21.96 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 1.0
3 McClendon, Marlon JR Victory Christian (LL) 22.29 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 -0.1
4 Cole, Jon SR Fort Meade 22.39 Polk County Championship 2022 Apr 15, 2022 1.5
5 Williams, One SR Northside Christian 22.43 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.7
6 Taylor, Janius SO Victory Christian (LL) 22.54 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 -0.1
7 Jackson, Dontrevious SR Zephyrhills Christian 22.55 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 0.6
7 Stephens, Justin SO Northside Christian 22.55 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.7
9 Burney, Tayshaun SO Carrollwood 22.78 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 1.0
10 Crawford III, Johnny SR Moore Haven 22.83 Immokalee Meet #1 Feb 24, 2022
11 Long, Julian SR Northside Christian 22.87 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.7
12 Christensen, Jordan SR Victory Christian (LL) 23.04 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.6
13 Motwani, Sanjay SO St. Stephens Episcopal 23.10 Palmetto Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2022
14 Fabela, Andrew SR First Baptist (Naples) 23.16 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022 0.6
15 Hairston, Julian SR Shorecrest Prep 23.19 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
15 Longley, Jafari JR Bishop McLaughlin 23.19 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
17 Vazquez, Omar JR Bishop McLaughlin 23.28 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022 -0.1
18 Watson, Zuri SO Northside Christian 23.30 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022 0.6
19 Whyte, Mikhail SR Shorecrest Prep 23.37 Shorecrest Quad Meet Mar 17, 2022 0.4
20 Keierleber, Bradley FR Indian Rocks Christian 23.40 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 1.2
21 Dorta, Tyler JR Indian Rocks Christian 23.44 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022 0.1
22 Carrie, Anthony SO Carrollwood 23.46 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022 0.6
23 Hinton, Jervon SR Admiral Farragut 23.50 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022 -0.1
23 Morame, Tariq JR Community School (Naples) 23.50 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 +0.0
25 Philpot, Cooper SO Lakeland Christian 23.51 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022 +0.0
26 Williams, Idris SR Lakeland Christian 23.52 Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022 Mar 8, 2022 0.4
27 Khan, Jasiahs SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 23.63 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022 0.2
28 Carroll, Kameron SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 23.64 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 +0.0
28 Feagin, Tavoy SO Carrollwood 23.64 Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 Feb 28, 2022 2.7
28 Richards, Landon SR Tampa Bay HEAT 23.64 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
31 Thomas, Ethan SO Evangelical Christian 23.66 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022 1.2
32 Faqqouseh, Nedim SR Out-of-Door 23.68 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022 4.1
33 Pleasant, Eddie JR Carrollwood 23.71 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 1.2
34 Floto, James JR Shorecrest Prep 23.74 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022 0.1
35 Scurry, Sean SO Cardinal Mooney 23.76 Sarasota County Championship Apr 11, 2022 0.1
36 Adams, Joey SO First Baptist (Naples) 23.79 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022 0.6
37 Votta, Michael JR First Baptist (Naples) 23.80 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022 1.3
38 Orr, Rashad SO Victory Christian (LL) 23.82 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.3
39 Smith, Breylin SR Lakeland Christian 23.83 5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational Mar 4, 2022
40 Johnson, David SO Southwest Florida Christian 23.90 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022 1.2
41 Lee, Sam SR Canterbury (SP) 23.92 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 1.5
42 Bush, Brett SR Indian Rocks Christian 23.97 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022 1.2
43 Jalloh, Issa JR Carrollwood 24.00 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 1.5
44 Smith, C. J. SR Lakeland Christian 24.01 Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022 Mar 8, 2022 0.5
45 Beauvoir, Darius JR Community School (Naples) 24.02 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022 0.6
45 Russo, Anthony (AJ) SR Cardinal Mooney 24.02 Sarasota County Championship Apr 11, 2022 +0.0
47 Desrochers, Ashton SR Bradenton Christian 24.03 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022 2.4
48 Lucas, Ashton SR Bradenton Christian 24.04 Riverview Ram Invite 2022 Mar 26, 2022 -2.1
49 Leavatte, Azarian FR Canterbury (FM) 24.05 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022 0.1
49 Rue, Armani JR Victory Christian (LL) 24.05 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.3
51 Millican, Justin JR St. Stephens Episcopal 24.07 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 4, 2022 0.1
52 Smith, Hunter SO Bradenton Christian 24.08 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022 2.4
52 So, Jordan FR Seffner Christian 24.08 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022 +0.0
54 Baer, Jacob SR Community School (Naples) 24.11 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.3
55 Brown, Ethan JR Keswick Christian 24.13 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022 0.1
56 Daniels, Jayden JR Fort Meade 24.14 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.1
57 Hileman, David FR Tampa Prep 24.17 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022 1.5
58 Pinto, Logan FR St. Petersburg Catholic 24.18 Shorecrest Quad Meet Mar 17, 2022 1.3
59 Crisci, Bennett SO Out-of-Door 24.20 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022 4.1
60 Magwood, Jordan FR Seffner Christian 24.21 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 1.4
61 Harris, Anthony 8 Indian Rocks Christian 24.24 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 1.8
62 Campos, Sebastian JR Bishop McLaughlin 24.27 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
62 McMillen, Weston SO Indian Rocks Christian 24.27 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022 0.5
64 Allen, Jacob JR Lakeland Christian 24.28 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022 +0.0
65 Anthony, James JR Seffner Christian 24.29 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 1.4
66 White, Jay SR Southwest Florida Christian 24.36 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.2
67 Pierre, Daveson FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 24.37 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022 2.1
68 Winterhalter, Gavin FR St. Stephens Episcopal 24.39 Palmetto Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2022
69 Miller, Cameron JR Gateway (Fort Myers) 24.40 Lee County Championships Apr 9, 2022 -0.4
70 Eiland, Dailen FR Fort Meade 24.42 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.1
71 Gergely , Andrew JR Evangelical Christian 24.50 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.3
71 Marion, Ke'Von SR St. Petersburg Catholic 24.50 St Pete Catholic vs. Bishop McLaughlin Dual Meet Apr 11, 2022
71 Negrón, Enrique FR Shorecrest Prep 24.50 Shorecrest Quad Meet Mar 17, 2022 0.3
74 McGrath, Joel JR Victory Christian (LL) 24.51 Shorecrest Quad Meet Mar 17, 2022 0.1
75 Roker, Leroy SO Canterbury (FM) 24.54 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022
76 Kitchner, Conner SR St. Stephens Episcopal 24.59 Manatee County Championships Apr 13, 2022 -1.9
77 Binder, Charlie SO Cambridge Christian 24.60 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022 0.1
78 Moritz, Tomek SR Shorecrest Prep 24.61 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
79 Cadore, Sheadon JR Southwest Florida Christian 24.62 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.3
79 Lopez, Javier FR Zephyrhills Christian 24.62 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 1.2
81 Brizius, David SO Moore Haven 24.63 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
82 Deus, Stephone SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 24.68 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022 1.5
83 McArthur, Brandon 8 Bradenton Christian 24.71 Hurricane Invite Apr 1, 2022
84 Moschella, John SO Out-of-Door 24.76 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022 3.0
85 LeClair, Devin SR Cardinal Mooney 24.79 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 4, 2022 -0.2
86 Douglas, Jacob SO Out-of-Door 24.80 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022 2.3
86 Lazzara, Julian 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 24.80 Palmetto Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2022
88 Wilkins, Jesse FR Northside Christian 24.82 Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 Feb 28, 2022 0.5
89 Gordon, Jayson JR Canterbury (FM) 24.83 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.2
90 Reese, Elijah SO Indian Rocks Christian 24.84 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022 0.7
91 Bivens, J'London FR Tampa Prep 24.88 Braden River Invitational Mar 4, 2022 0.4
91 Kerscher, Grayson JR Community School (Naples) 24.88 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022 -1.3
91 Key, Joseph JR Northside Christian 24.88 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022 +0.0
91 Oluwaleimu, Ayoyimika SR Academy Lakes 24.88 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 1.4
95 Jean Baptiste, Leodsky FR Marco Island Academy 24.90 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 5, 2022 0.1
96 Malbranche, Wesney SR Evangelical Christian 24.91 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022 2.1
97 Tomiampos, Antonio SO St. Petersburg Catholic 24.94 St Pete Catholic vs. Bishop McLaughlin Dual Meet Apr 11, 2022
98 Glover, Dathan FR Santa Fe Catholic 24.95 Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022 Mar 8, 2022 +0.0
99 Nelson, Kevin JR First Baptist (Naples) 24.96 Seacrest MS/JV home meet Mar 15, 2022
100 Chattman, Johnie JR Indian Rocks Christian 24.98 Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 Feb 28, 2022 2.7

200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   27.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Whitehurst, Azaria SO Fort Meade 23.75 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 0.6
2 Travis, McKenzie SO Evangelical Christian 24.45 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.2
3 Roberts, Erica SR Northside Christian 25.17 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022 0.4
4 Davis-Gainer, Janaya SR Admiral Farragut 25.34 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 0.2
5 Fulton, Katy SO Out-of-Door 25.58 IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8, 2022 -0.5
6 Dionne, Kaja SO Shorecrest Prep 25.79 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.3
7 Dunkley, Ariefaith JR Moore Haven 25.84 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 -0.2
8 Ling, Akeelah FR Moore Haven 25.91 Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
9 Pullen, Piper 6 St. Stephens Episcopal 26.20 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022 1.7
10 Cosentino, Nikole SR St. Stephens Episcopal 26.38 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.5
11 Azunque, Maleda FR First Baptist (Naples) 26.43 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 0.2
12 Martin-Gonzales, Leah SR St. John Neumann 26.46 Tri-meet NHS, Ida Baker, & MIA Apr 13, 2022
13 Garanton, Camila SR Carrollwood 26.57 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
14 Melancon, Ava 8 First Baptist (Naples) 26.65 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.8
15 Jones-Hogan, Samiyah SR Bishop McLaughlin 26.84 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 -0.2
16 Graham, Elise SO Admiral Farragut 26.91 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.1
17 Wiltgen, Rachel 8 Evangelical Christian 26.97 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 25, 2022
18 Johnson, Charis FR Bradenton Christian 27.00 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 2.5
18 Waller, Addison FR Lakeland Christian 27.00 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
20 Allen, Richardia FR Admiral Farragut 27.11 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.5
20 Kropf, Devyn SR Shorecrest Prep 27.11 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
20 Lemmond, Addie FR Victory Christian (LL) 27.11 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
23 Averette, Denia SO Admiral Farragut 27.14 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.1
24 Miller, Ellie FR Canterbury (FM) 27.17 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
25 Wells, Indiana 7 Shorecrest Prep 27.20 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.5
26 Rankin, Victoria SR Community School (Naples) 27.21 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022 0.5
27 Tartaglia, Alex FR Southwest Florida Christian 27.37 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022 0.5
28 Fulvi, Nyla JR Keswick Christian 27.49 IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8, 2022 -0.4
29 Hastings, Mia SO Seffner Christian 27.50 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
30 Louzonis, Christine SO First Baptist (Naples) 27.54 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
31 Polit, Farrah 8 Community School (Naples) 27.61 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
32 Forde, Ailani FR Tampa Prep 27.76 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 2.5
33 Land, Sydney FR Evangelical Christian 27.77 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.1
34 Holiday, Thatiyana FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 27.81 North Dual Meet Apr 6, 2022
35 Barnes, Michelle JR Canterbury (FM) 27.86 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022 -0.1
36 Rumph, Mishyah FR Cardinal Mooney 27.87 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022 1.7
37 Igot , Felicity FR St. John Neumann 27.91 Tri-meet NHS, Ida Baker, & MIA Apr 13, 2022
38 Holloway, Erin SR Seffner Christian 27.94 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 2.5
39 Casey, Hannah SR First Baptist (Naples) 27.95 2022 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 5, 2022
40 Hagenbuckle, Karina 8 Community School (Naples) 27.99 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022 0.5
41 Cheedy, Tekoyia SO Admiral Farragut 28.01 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022 0.2
42 Latini, Taylor SO Carrollwood 28.04 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 -0.2
43 Alexis, Isabelle FR Northside Christian 28.22 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.5
44 Weir, Rebecca SR Seacrest Country Day 28.31 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022 1.4
45 Job, Alanis SO Shorecrest Prep 28.36 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022 0.6
46 Long, Ja'Maria SO Canterbury (SP) 28.39 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
46 Wood, Halle SO Northside Christian 28.39 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.5
48 Vedova, Ciara SO St. Petersburg Catholic 28.44 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022 0.4
49 Lathrop, Grace JR Northside Christian 28.46 Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 Feb 28, 2022 2.1
50 Hixon, Lamoria 6 Southwest Florida Christian 28.47 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.5
50 Klucik, Teresa SO Donahue Academy 28.47 AP MEET #3 Apr 12, 2022
52 Julmeus, Kristen FR Evangelical Christian 28.50 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022 -0.1
53 Hughes, Kendalle SO Bishop McLaughlin 28.52 Weeki Wachee Invitational Mar 4, 2022
54 Sirmons, Deedee JR Lakeland Christian 28.57 5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational Mar 4, 2022
55 Hunter, Claire SO Tampa Prep 28.59 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 2.5
56 Egan, Maggie FR Village School 28.62 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 29, 2022
57 James, Iloa FR Northside Christian 28.73 Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 Feb 28, 2022 2.1
58 Laartz, Emily JR Tampa Prep 28.74 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022 2.5
59 Gardner, Anna FR Village School 28.75 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
60 Martin, Ayden FR Indian Rocks Christian 28.84 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022 +0.0
61 Falby, Miley FR Bishop McLaughlin 28.85 Shorecrest Quad Meet Mar 17, 2022 1.1
62 Bates, Kaylee 8 First Baptist (Naples) 28.94 GCAC MS Conference Championships Apr 4, 2022 -1.0
63 Brown, Jessica JR Tampa Bay HEAT 28.95 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022 0.6
63 Pugh, Avery 6 First Baptist (Naples) 28.95 GCAC MS Conference Championships Apr 4, 2022 -1.0
65 Kitchner, Caylin SO St. Stephens Episcopal 29.01 Palmetto JV Track Meet Mar 2, 2022
65 Walker, Savannah-Belle SO St. John Neumann 29.01 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.5
67 Erby, Scout FR St. Stephens Episcopal 29.06 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.8
67 Simons, Hailey FR Tampa Bay HEAT 29.06 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
69 Tuozzo, Sophia SR Seffner Christian 29.07 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
70 Cosentino, Brooke FR St. Stephens Episcopal 29.08 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022 1.7
70 Frazier, Alivia 7 Tampa Prep 29.08 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022 1.3
70 Thomas, Adore 8 Moore Haven 29.08 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
73 Erikson, Avery SO First Baptist (Naples) 29.12 2022 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 5, 2022
74 Davis, Avery FR Cardinal Mooney 29.18 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022 2.4
75 Gable, Ava FR Seffner Christian 29.21 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
76 Carr, Avery SO Northside Christian 29.25 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022 0.7
77 Cruz, Hailey 7 St. Stephens Episcopal 29.26 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022 2.4
78 Colledge, Steph SO Carrollwood 29.30 Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 Feb 28, 2022 2.1
79 West, Payton SO Southwest Florida Christian 29.33 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 5, 2022 -0.2
80 Rivera-Muniz, Sofia JR Community School (Naples) 29.37 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 25, 2022
81 Russell, Faith SO Canterbury (SP) 29.40 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.8
82 Haura, Summer JR Tampa Prep 29.42 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 1.2
82 Tattrie, Abby JR Victory Christian (LL) 29.42 Shorecrest Quad Meet Mar 17, 2022 1.7
84 Fountain, Alaina JR Victory Christian (LL) 29.45 Highlander Classic 2022 Mar 11, 2022 -0.6
84 Smith, Elle 8 Northside Christian 29.45 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022 0.7
86 Mendez, Taylor JR Northside Christian 29.46 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022 0.1
87 Woodley, Milicia SO Seffner Christian 29.49 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
88 Rabin, Chance FR Northside Christian 29.50 Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 Feb 28, 2022 2.1
89 Kendall, Lara JR Canterbury (FM) 29.51 Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic 2022 Mar 4, 2022 -0.3
90 Herrera, Elissa SO Moore Haven 29.52 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 1.4
91 King, Ceniya SR Carrollwood 29.54 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 1.2
92 Davidson, Arianna JR Fort Meade 29.55 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.8
92 Turner, Ashylnn FR Tampa Bay HEAT 29.55 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022 0.7
94 Jackson, Katelyn FR Seffner Christian 29.56 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022 +0.0
95 DeSantis, Olivia JR First Baptist (Naples) 29.59 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022 1.6
96 Connor, Elizabeth SO First Baptist (Naples) 29.60 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022 0.6
97 Unaeze, Angel FR Bradenton Christian 29.63 Hurricane Invite Apr 1, 2022
98 Davis, Ariana SO Carrollwood 29.68 Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
98 Stanley, Ava 8 Bradenton Christian 29.68 Palmetto Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2022
100 Clark, Kadence JR Southwest Florida Christian 29.69 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022 0.4

400 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   54.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Panzarella, Jacob SR First Baptist (Naples) 48.19 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
2 Christensen, Jordan SR Victory Christian (LL) 50.24 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
3 Vazquez, Omar JR Bishop McLaughlin 50.59 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
4 Longley, Jafari JR Bishop McLaughlin 50.86 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
5 Millican, Justin JR St. Stephens Episcopal 51.29 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
6 Hinton, Jervon SR Admiral Farragut 51.37 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
7 Motwani, Sanjay SO St. Stephens Episcopal 51.45 Palmetto Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2022
8 McMillen, Weston SO Indian Rocks Christian 51.67 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
9 Williams, One SR Northside Christian 51.96 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
10 Fudge, Trey JR Shorecrest Prep 52.02 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
11 Richards, Landon SR Tampa Bay HEAT 52.06 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
12 Fabela, Andrew SR First Baptist (Naples) 52.21 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
13 Jalloh, Issa JR Carrollwood 52.25 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
14 Beauvoir, Darius JR Community School (Naples) 52.27 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
15 Miller, Cameron JR Gateway (Fort Myers) 52.33 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
16 Bush, Brett SR Indian Rocks Christian 52.48 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
17 Yarborough , Jett SR Cambridge Christian 52.53 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022
18 Azunque, Andrew FR First Baptist (Naples) 52.69 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
19 Escribano , Dominic SR Cambridge Christian 52.73 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022
20 Philpot, Cooper SO Lakeland Christian 52.98 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
21 McArthur, Brandon 8 Bradenton Christian 53.02 Manatee County Championships Apr 13, 2022
22 Cano, Ryan SO Cambridge Christian 53.08 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
23 Russo, Anthony (AJ) SR Cardinal Mooney 53.25 Riverview Ram Invite 2022 Mar 26, 2022
24 Fleitas, Michael JR Donahue Academy 53.39 Immokalee Meet #2 Mar 23, 2022
25 Johnson, David SO Southwest Florida Christian 53.40 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
26 Sherrill, Charlie SR St. Stephens Episcopal 53.43 Manatee County Championships Apr 13, 2022
27 Hassler, Lucas JR Cardinal Mooney 53.46 Sarasota County Championship Apr 11, 2022
28 Zamora, Nicholas SO Indian Rocks Christian 53.55 Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 Feb 28, 2022
29 Leavatte, Azarian FR Canterbury (FM) 53.57 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
30 Campos, Sebastian JR Bishop McLaughlin 53.61 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
31 Bivens, J'London FR Tampa Prep 53.69 Braden River Invitational Mar 4, 2022
31 Faqqouseh, Nedim SR Out-of-Door 53.69 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
33 Negrón, Enrique FR Shorecrest Prep 53.71 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
34 Dorta, Tyler JR Indian Rocks Christian 53.73 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
35 Casey, Carter JR Carrollwood 53.82 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
36 Stowe, Andrew SR Seffner Christian 53.95 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
37 Anderson, Garrett SO Indian Rocks Christian 53.96 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
38 Votta, Michael JR First Baptist (Naples) 53.98 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
39 Beam, Hunter SR First Baptist (Naples) 54.04 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
40 Marion, Ke'Von SR St. Petersburg Catholic 54.11 Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 5, 2022
41 Adams, Joey SO First Baptist (Naples) 54.13 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
42 Desrochers, Ashton SR Bradenton Christian 54.14 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022
43 Gergley, Noah JR Evangelical Christian 54.18 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
44 Jones, J'Kobe SR Seffner Christian 54.43 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
45 Savenas , Connor SR St. John Neumann 54.45 Tri-meet NHS, Ida Baker, & MIA Apr 13, 2022
45 Weaver, Carson SR Bradenton Christian 54.45 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022
47 Lupo, Chase SO Community School (Naples) 54.56 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 29, 2022
48 Joji, Jerin SR Southwest Florida Christian 54.59 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
49 Wolters, Blake SO Southwest Florida Christian 54.66 Tarpon Classic Apr 1, 2022
50 Harris, Anthony 8 Indian Rocks Christian 54.83 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022
50 Smith, Jack SR Lakeland Christian 54.83 Lakeland City Meet 2022 Mar 19, 2022
52 Rifenberick, Cary FR Carrollwood 54.93 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
53 Bailey, Dylan JR Canterbury (SP) 54.94 Shorecrest Quad Meet Mar 17, 2022
54 Hileman, David FR Tampa Prep 54.97 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
55 Gifford, Jack FR Southwest Florida Christian 55.11 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
56 Williams, Idris SR Lakeland Christian 55.17 Lake Region Distance Carnival 2022 Mar 1, 2022
57 Martin, Kai FR Cambridge Christian 55.33 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
58 Coogle, Kai SR St. Stephens Episcopal 55.36 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022
59 Hopper, Tai JR Southwest Florida Christian 55.40 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
60 Bearden, Nick FR Shorecrest Prep 55.41 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
61 Losapio, Justin SR Southwest Florida Christian 55.45 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
62 Kitchner, Conner SR St. Stephens Episcopal 55.52 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022
62 Panozzo, Oscar SO Out-of-Door 55.52 Riverview Ram Invite 2022 Mar 26, 2022
64 Silvestre, Manuel FR Northside Christian 55.60 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
65 Reynolds, Blaise SO Northside Christian 55.67 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
66 Anderson, Elliot SO Southwest Florida Christian 55.76 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
67 Ragsdale, Hunter FR Evangelical Christian 55.79 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
68 Dumm, Anderson FR Indian Rocks Christian 55.85 Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
69 Collins, Ryan SO Tampa Bay HEAT 55.86 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
70 Watson, Zuri SO Northside Christian 55.87 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
71 Canup, Jacob SR Evangelical Christian 55.89 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
72 Treesh, Jacob SR Southwest Florida Christian 56.10 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
73 Lopez, Javier FR Zephyrhills Christian 56.13 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
74 Davis, Dominick FR First Baptist (Naples) 56.23 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
75 Singleton, Dylan 8 First Baptist (Naples) 56.27 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 29, 2022
76 Jessogne, Mason FR Canterbury (FM) 56.28 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
77 Miller, Jacob SO Admiral Farragut 56.32 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
78 Yatros, Nicholas SO St. Stephens Episcopal 56.39 Manatee County Championships Apr 13, 2022
79 Gaskin , Caleb JR Zephyrhills Christian 56.42 IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8, 2022
80 Cheedy, Jacobi JR Admiral Farragut 56.43 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
81 Morales, Andres FR St. Petersburg Catholic 56.61 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
82 Anthony, James JR Seffner Christian 56.65 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
83 Borjorn, Leo SO Donahue Academy 56.66 Seacrest MS/JV home meet Mar 15, 2022
84 LeClair, Devin SR Cardinal Mooney 56.69 Sarasota County Championship Apr 11, 2022
85 Smith, Dominic SR Canterbury (SP) 56.78 Shorecrest Quad Meet Mar 17, 2022
86 Bastow, Owen FR St. Petersburg Catholic 56.79 Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 Feb 28, 2022
87 Esposito, Ethan FR Indian Rocks Christian 56.95 Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 Feb 28, 2022
88 Moody, Tyler JR Northside Christian 56.98 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
89 Stephens, Justin SO Northside Christian 57.15 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
90 Glover, Dathan FR Santa Fe Catholic 57.20 Lake Region Distance Carnival 2022 Mar 1, 2022
91 Hutchins, Aiden FR Zephyrhills Christian 57.27 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
92 Leavitt, Owen JR Northside Christian 57.28 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
93 Poe, Barret JR Tampa Bay HEAT 57.32 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
94 Brocks, Julius 8 Seffner Christian 57.40 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
95 Stokes, Jago FR Carrollwood 57.43 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
96 Smith, Nathaniel JR Academy Lakes 57.48 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 25, 2022
97 Jordan, Sean SR Carrollwood 57.52 Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 Feb 28, 2022
98 McDonagh, Jared JR St. John Neumann 57.62 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 25, 2022
99 Haynes, Leon SO Bishop McLaughlin 57.63 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 28, 2022
100 Tank, Hayden JR Southwest Florida Christian 57.67 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   1:04.99
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts, Erica SR Northside Christian 56.27 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
2 Travis, McKenzie SO Evangelical Christian 58.53 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
3 Dionne, Kaja SO Shorecrest Prep 58.57 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
4 Sims, Kelis FR Admiral Farragut 1:00.68 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
5 Berry, Anaiah 6 Admiral Farragut 1:01.08 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
6 Averette, Denia SO Admiral Farragut 1:01.22 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
7 Barnes, Michelle JR Canterbury (FM) 1:01.40 North Port Invite 2022 Mar 10, 2022
8 Beach, Avery SR Cardinal Mooney 1:01.73 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
9 Hernandez, Jasmine SR Northside Christian 1:01.90 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
9 Land, Sydney FR Evangelical Christian 1:01.90 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
11 Garanton, Camila SR Carrollwood 1:01.96 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
12 Cheedy, Tekoyia SO Admiral Farragut 1:02.09 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
13 Monserez, Hallie SR Cardinal Mooney 1:02.22 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022
14 Martin, Ayden FR Indian Rocks Christian 1:02.23 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
15 Anderson, Kaci SR Indian Rocks Christian 1:02.31 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
16 Miller, Ellie FR Canterbury (FM) 1:02.69 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
17 Van de Wouw, Mylee 8 Village School 1:02.72 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
18 Frazier, Alivia 7 Tampa Prep 1:02.74 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
19 Jones-Hogan, Samiyah SR Bishop McLaughlin 1:03.62 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
20 Maloni, Josie FR Cardinal Mooney 1:03.69 Hurricane Invite Apr 1, 2022
21 Gross, Alexa SR Carrollwood 1:03.73 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
22 Whitehurst, Azaria SO Fort Meade 1:03.88 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
23 Casey, Hannah SR First Baptist (Naples) 1:04.03 6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 Feb 26, 2022
24 Martinez, Bella SR Cardinal Mooney 1:04.08 Sarasota County Championship Apr 11, 2022
24 Valentine, Claire JR Evangelical Christian 1:04.08 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
26 Dunkley, Ariefaith JR Moore Haven 1:04.21 Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022 Mar 31, 2022
27 Forde, Ailani FR Tampa Prep 1:04.28 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
28 Rodriguez - Zogg, Naomi SO First Baptist (Naples) 1:04.35 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
29 Lemmond, Addie FR Victory Christian (LL) 1:04.53 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
30 Latini, Taylor SO Carrollwood 1:04.67 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
31 Brittingham, Ella 7 Shorecrest Prep 1:04.76 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
32 Turner, Ashylnn FR Tampa Bay HEAT 1:04.81 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
33 Plunkett, Serenity SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:04.88 North Dual Meet Apr 6, 2022
34 Estremera, Alex 8 Shorecrest Prep 1:04.99 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
35 West, Payton SO Southwest Florida Christian 1:05.19 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 5, 2022
36 Hagenbuckle, Karina 8 Community School (Naples) 1:05.20 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
37 Igot , Felicity FR St. John Neumann 1:05.21 8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Mar 26, 2022
38 Graham, Elise SO Admiral Farragut 1:05.25 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
39 Hunter, Claire SO Tampa Prep 1:05.28 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
39 McKinney, Riley SO Southwest Florida Christian 1:05.28 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
41 Janopoulos , Sloane SO St. John Neumann 1:05.37 8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Mar 26, 2022
42 Vedova, Ciara SO St. Petersburg Catholic 1:05.40 Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 5, 2022
43 Erikson, Avery SO First Baptist (Naples) 1:05.43 Tarpon Classic Apr 1, 2022
43 Wilson, Kyleigh JR Lakeland Christian 1:05.43 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
45 Johnson, Kasey FR Evangelical Christian 1:05.50 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
45 Simons, Hailey FR Tampa Bay HEAT 1:05.50 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
47 DeLeo, Arianna FR Village School 1:05.74 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
48 Brown, Jessica JR Tampa Bay HEAT 1:05.77 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
49 Pullen, Piper 6 St. Stephens Episcopal 1:05.79 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022
50 Cole, Eden JR Southwest Florida Christian 1:06.07 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
50 Poe, Elizabeth SR Tampa Bay HEAT 1:06.07 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
52 Stanton, Ava 8 Shorecrest Prep 1:06.19 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
53 Bates, Kaylee 8 First Baptist (Naples) 1:06.29 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
54 Videnka, Margaret SR Cardinal Mooney 1:06.33 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 4, 2022
55 Smith, Elle 8 Northside Christian 1:06.42 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
56 Stewart, Laila 7 First Baptist (Naples) 1:06.44 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
57 Colledge, Steph SO Carrollwood 1:06.53 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
58 Cosentino, Nikole SR St. Stephens Episcopal 1:06.54 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022
59 Sonne, Merrill JR Community School (Naples) 1:06.64 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
60 Lameyer, Annika JR Northside Christian 1:06.84 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
61 Harper, Jillian FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:06.87 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
62 Shields, Sarah SO Keswick Christian 1:06.89 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022
63 Dalessandro, Ashley FR Southwest Florida Christian 1:07.23 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
64 Richason, Leah 8 Northside Christian 1:07.47 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
65 Alhuzaifi, Zy'Nasia FR Canterbury (SP) 1:07.51 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
65 Tattrie, Abby JR Victory Christian (LL) 1:07.51 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
67 Budwick, Kaiya FR Cambridge Christian 1:07.54 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022
68 Cosentino, Brooke FR St. Stephens Episcopal 1:07.77 Palmetto Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2022
69 Kitchner, Caylin SO St. Stephens Episcopal 1:07.90 Palmetto Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2022
70 Sirmons, Deedee JR Lakeland Christian 1:08.03 Polk County Championship 2022 Apr 15, 2022
71 Spadaro, Madelyn JR Cambridge Christian 1:08.05 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022
72 Caswell, Gretchen JR Lakeland Christian 1:08.16 Lake Region Distance Carnival 2022 Mar 1, 2022
73 Cruz, Hailey 7 St. Stephens Episcopal 1:08.20 Manatee County Championships Apr 13, 2022
74 Dumm, Rebecca SO Indian Rocks Christian 1:08.25 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022
75 Reed, Victoria SO Indian Rocks Christian 1:08.26 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022
76 Woodley, Milicia SO Seffner Christian 1:08.32 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
77 Rudolph , Emmy FR Zephyrhills Christian 1:08.35 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
78 Speight, Shy'la SO Northside Christian 1:08.39 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
79 Paseler, Tyra SO Moore Haven 1:08.50 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
80 McClaran, Kayley 7 Evangelical Christian 1:08.79 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
81 Gilbey, Aubrey 7 Indian Rocks Christian 1:08.88 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022
82 Freedman, Sophia 7 Shorecrest Prep 1:08.89 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
83 Chachere, Kate SO St. John Neumann 1:09.20 Tri-meet NHS, Ida Baker, & MIA Apr 13, 2022
83 Stuben, Dylan FR Village School 1:09.20 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
85 Laartz, Emily JR Tampa Prep 1:09.25 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
86 Somers, Hayley SO Northside Christian 1:09.37 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
87 Pugh, Avery 6 First Baptist (Naples) 1:09.65 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
88 Estes , Genevieve FR St. John Neumann 1:09.67 8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Mar 26, 2022
89 Coleman, Kyleigh FR Lakeland Christian 1:09.71 Lakeland City Meet 2022 Mar 19, 2022
90 Melancon, Ava 8 First Baptist (Naples) 1:09.77 6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 Feb 26, 2022
91 Vollmer , Zoe SO St. John Neumann 1:09.94 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 29, 2022
92 Dillingham, Julia 7 Out-of-Door 1:09.95 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
93 Cipolla, Kalee SO First Baptist (Naples) 1:10.00 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 29, 2022
94 Shallcross, Claire SO Bradenton Christian 1:10.06 Riverview Ram Invite 2022 Mar 26, 2022
95 Campbell, Marie JR First Baptist (Naples) 1:10.08 Seacrest MS/JV home meet Mar 15, 2022
96 Minter, Claire SR Seffner Christian 1:10.21 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
97 Joji, Jefrin SR Southwest Florida Christian 1:10.23 Tarpon Classic Apr 1, 2022
98 Meyer, Izzy FR Donahue Academy 1:10.28 Seacrest MS/JV home meet Mar 15, 2022
99 Seeber, Kennedi FR St. John Neumann 1:10.29 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
100 Nobles, Joelle FR Seffner Christian 1:10.36 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   2:09.03
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Luna, Mateo SR Indian Rocks Christian 1:55.51 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
2 Legg, Braxton JR Cambridge Christian 1:55.94 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
3 McWilliam, Tristan SR Out-of-Door 1:56.43 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
4 Escribano , Dominic SR Cambridge Christian 1:59.10 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
5 Yarborough , Jett SR Cambridge Christian 1:59.54 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
6 Zamora, Nicholas SO Indian Rocks Christian 1:59.95 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
7 Bailey, Dylan JR Canterbury (SP) 2:00.31 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
8 Anderson, Garrett SO Indian Rocks Christian 2:00.59 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
9 Young, Landon SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:00.78 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
10 Stowe, Andrew SR Seffner Christian 2:01.25 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
11 Esposito, Ethan FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:01.99 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
12 Gifford, Jack FR Southwest Florida Christian 2:03.14 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
13 Wolters, Blake SO Southwest Florida Christian 2:03.64 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
14 Martin, Kai FR Cambridge Christian 2:03.65 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
15 Hinton, Jervon SR Admiral Farragut 2:04.20 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
16 Losapio, Justin SR Southwest Florida Christian 2:04.74 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
17 Anderson, Elliot SO Southwest Florida Christian 2:04.85 Tarpon Classic Apr 1, 2022
18 Meagher, Charles JR Canterbury (FM) 2:05.18 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
19 Bedke, Wyatt SR Tampa Prep 2:05.34 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
20 Fabela, Andrew SR First Baptist (Naples) 2:05.35 Tarpon Classic Apr 1, 2022
21 Casey, Carter JR Carrollwood 2:05.85 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
22 Berry, Jonah SO Indian Rocks Christian 2:06.27 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
23 Soderberg, Stig SO Out-of-Door 2:06.47 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
24 Escribano , Christian SO Cambridge Christian 2:06.51 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
25 Sokolowski, Jack JR Admiral Farragut 2:07.16 Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
26 Hassler, Gage JR Cardinal Mooney 2:07.80 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
27 Reynolds, Blaise SO Northside Christian 2:08.08 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
28 Beck, Tyler JR Out-of-Door 2:08.44 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 4, 2022
29 Tank, Hayden JR Southwest Florida Christian 2:08.51 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
30 Lupo, Chase SO Community School (Naples) 2:08.88 Tarpon Classic Apr 1, 2022
31 Griffin, Aidan SO Indian Rocks Christian 2:09.50 Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 Feb 28, 2022
32 Jalloh, Issa JR Carrollwood 2:09.53 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
33 Cano, Ryan SO Cambridge Christian 2:09.66 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
34 Poe, Barret JR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:09.79 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
35 Beam, Hunter SR First Baptist (Naples) 2:09.81 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
36 Giller, Christian SR Seffner Christian 2:09.95 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
37 Leavitt, Owen JR Northside Christian 2:09.98 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
38 Young, Blake FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:10.12 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022
39 Miller, Jacob SO Admiral Farragut 2:10.13 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
40 Hopper, Tai JR Southwest Florida Christian 2:10.16 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
41 Lovely, James SO Santa Fe Catholic 2:10.55 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
42 Brocks, Julius 8 Seffner Christian 2:10.72 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
42 Rowell, Christian SR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:10.72 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
44 Dillingham, Collin FR Out-of-Door 2:11.13 Sarasota County Championship Apr 11, 2022
45 Gonzalez, Aquiles JR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:11.65 Manatee County Championships Apr 13, 2022
46 Gomez-Silva, Nick SO Community School (Naples) 2:11.94 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022
47 Coogle, Kai SR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:12.07 Manatee County Championships Apr 13, 2022
48 Borjorn, Leo SO Donahue Academy 2:12.08 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Mar 12, 2022
49 Welling, Daniel SO Santa Fe Catholic 2:12.47 Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022 Mar 8, 2022
50 Joji, Jerin SR Southwest Florida Christian 2:12.87 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 5, 2022
51 Mullen, Jude SO Seffner Christian 2:12.92 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
52 Hobbs, AJ SO Community School (Naples) 2:13.30 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
53 Crawford, Porter SR Evangelical Christian 2:13.52 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
54 McArthur, Brandon 8 Bradenton Christian 2:13.54 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 4, 2022
55 Stokes, Jago FR Carrollwood 2:14.78 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
56 Foland, Reece JR Community School (Naples) 2:15.17 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
57 Guzman, Sergi JR Community School (Naples) 2:15.27 8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Mar 26, 2022
58 Wheeler, Devon JR Community School (Naples) 2:15.38 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
59 Smith, Jack SR Lakeland Christian 2:15.51 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
60 Perkins, Liam JR Seffner Christian 2:15.70 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 25, 2022
61 Kicklighter, Paulos 8 Lakeland Christian 2:15.76 Lakeland City Meet 2022 Mar 19, 2022
62 Lord, Joshua 8 Seffner Christian 2:15.85 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
63 Pinilla, Esteban JR St. John Neumann 2:15.97 8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Mar 26, 2022
64 Piper, Kelby SR Evangelical Christian 2:16.04 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
65 Marrow, Ethan FR Tampa Prep 2:16.42 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
66 Overholt, Jackson SR Lakeland Christian 2:16.69 Polk County Championship 2022 Apr 15, 2022
67 Johnson, Riley JR Canterbury (FM) 2:16.92 North Port Invite 2022 Mar 10, 2022
68 Scott, Jonah JR Cardinal Mooney 2:17.02 Venice Tri-Meet Apr 14, 2022
69 Rill, Gabriel SO Tampa Bay HEAT 2:17.09 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
70 Richardson, Avery SO Shorecrest Prep 2:17.28 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
71 Canup, Jacob SR Evangelical Christian 2:17.30 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
72 Freeze, Ben SO Donahue Academy 2:17.38 Immokalee Meet #2 Mar 23, 2022
73 Kints, Hayden JR Out-of-Door 2:17.40 Riverview Ram Invite 2022 Mar 26, 2022
74 Kappelar, Crosby 7 Indian Rocks Christian 2:17.73 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
75 Cole, Anderson SO Keswick Christian 2:17.76 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
76 Chernin, Jacob SO Carrollwood 2:17.81 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
77 Hutchins, Aiden FR Zephyrhills Christian 2:17.87 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
78 Riedi, Kavi 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 2:17.90 Palmetto Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2022
79 McMillen, Weston SO Indian Rocks Christian 2:17.95 Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 Feb 28, 2022
80 Cronin, Pacey SR Admiral Farragut 2:18.20 Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
81 Stoddard, John FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:18.23 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
82 Lipscomb, Bryant FR Bishop McLaughlin 2:18.49 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
83 Jessogne, Mason FR Canterbury (FM) 2:18.53 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 14, 2022
84 Sherrill, Charlie SR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:18.71 Cardinal Mooney Invitational 2022 Mar 11, 2022
85 Claassen, Casey 8 Seffner Christian 2:18.92 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
86 Kappeler, Cooper SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:19.03 Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 Feb 28, 2022
87 Casto, Hudson 8 First Baptist (Naples) 2:19.56 GCAC MS Conference Championships Apr 4, 2022
88 Cruz, Brayden SO Community School (Naples) 2:19.69 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
89 Davis, Miles SO Lakeland Christian 2:19.80 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
90 Fleitas, Michael JR Donahue Academy 2:20.00 Seacrest MS/JV home meet Mar 15, 2022
91 Rothburd, Sam SO Canterbury (SP) 2:20.10 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
92 Anthony, Cole SO Indian Rocks Christian 2:20.33 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
93 Strang, Ian JR Out-of-Door 2:20.51 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
94 Welch, Riley SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:20.66 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
95 Abujudeh, Naseem SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 2:20.68 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022
96 Williams, Truett FR Victory Christian (LL) 2:21.12 Shorecrest Quad Meet Mar 17, 2022
97 Gable, Ethan SR Community School (Naples) 2:21.16 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
98 Garcon, Zacharie JR First Baptist (Naples) 2:21.23 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
99 Krivda, Andrew 8 First Baptist (Naples) 2:21.45 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
100 Luna, Andres FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:21.82 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   2:34.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eudaly, Mary Ellen SR Cambridge Christian 2:13.01 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
2 Black , Elli 8 Cambridge Christian 2:14.51 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 25, 2022
3 Lehman, Caroline SR Cambridge Christian 2:14.92 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
4 Beam, Katelyn JR First Baptist (Naples) 2:20.08 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
5 Gear, Madeleine SO Cambridge Christian 2:20.16 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
6 Berry, Anaiah 6 Admiral Farragut 2:21.06 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
7 Adams, Isabella SO Village School 2:21.38 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
8 Sims, Kelis FR Admiral Farragut 2:21.65 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
9 Hernandez, Jasmine SR Northside Christian 2:25.47 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
10 Pham, Avery SO Cambridge Christian 2:27.85 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
11 Mularoni, Julia SO Admiral Farragut 2:28.14 Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
12 Spadaro, Madelyn JR Cambridge Christian 2:29.63 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
13 McDonough, Mylie JR Shorecrest Prep 2:29.82 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
14 Anderson, Kaci SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:30.44 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
15 Brands, Hayden JR Canterbury (FM) 2:30.74 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022
16 Johnson, Amirah FR Cambridge Christian 2:30.96 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
17 Santucci, Gabriella JR Canterbury (FM) 2:31.56 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
18 Haddad, Rebekah SR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:31.65 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
19 Hobbs, Elizabeth FR Community School (Naples) 2:33.11 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
20 Chambless, Reagan FR Seffner Christian 2:33.39 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
21 Hagenbuckle, Hanna 8 Community School (Naples) 2:33.66 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
22 Simons, Hailey FR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:33.98 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
23 Janopoulos , Sloane SO St. John Neumann 2:34.25 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 29, 2022
24 Vedova, Ciara SO St. Petersburg Catholic 2:34.57 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
25 Povich, Ava JR Evangelical Christian 2:34.75 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 25, 2022
26 Bennett, Alana FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:35.01 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022
27 Martin, Ayden FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:35.44 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
28 Poe, Elizabeth SR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:35.58 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
29 Van de Wouw, Mylee 8 Village School 2:35.75 GCAC MS Conference Championships Apr 4, 2022
30 Lawrence, Hadley 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 2:35.79 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
31 Buras, Amelie FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:36.20 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
32 Green, Abby JR Southwest Florida Christian 2:36.50 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
33 Bayes, Lauren FR Lakeland Christian 2:36.71 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
34 Chachere, Kate SO St. John Neumann 2:36.89 Charlotte Invitational Mar 10, 2022
34 Estremera, Alex 8 Shorecrest Prep 2:36.89 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
36 Beckett, Ella JR Keswick Christian 2:37.29 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
37 Fulvi, Nyla JR Keswick Christian 2:37.34 IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8, 2022
38 Gross, Alexa SR Carrollwood 2:37.42 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
39 Reed, Victoria SO Indian Rocks Christian 2:37.94 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
40 Hunt, Bella FR Victory Christian (LL) 2:37.99 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
41 Caswell, Gretchen JR Lakeland Christian 2:38.35 5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational Mar 4, 2022
42 Cole, Eden JR Southwest Florida Christian 2:38.42 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 26, 2022
43 Preston, Sophia 8 Admiral Farragut 2:38.84 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
44 Friedman, Micah FR Cambridge Christian 2:39.00 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
45 Preston, Sophia Admiral Farragut 2:39.09 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
46 Walsh, Ava SR Carrollwood 2:39.54 Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
47 Meyer, Izzy FR Donahue Academy 2:40.19 Immokalee Meet #2 Mar 23, 2022
48 Dillingham, Julia 7 Out-of-Door 2:40.51 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
49 Turner, Ashylnn FR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:40.68 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
50 Powers, Chloe JR Canterbury (SP) 2:41.14 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
51 Rodriguez, Sofia 8 Northside Christian 2:41.54 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
52 Richason, Anna SR Northside Christian 2:41.81 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
53 Kochis, Kate JR Cardinal Mooney 2:41.88 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
54 Igot , Felicity FR St. John Neumann 2:42.22 Seacrest - SJN dual Mar 25, 2022
55 Lameyer, Annika JR Northside Christian 2:42.39 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
56 Cipolla, Kalee SO First Baptist (Naples) 2:42.57 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
57 Horne, Jade FR Northside Christian 2:42.85 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
58 Scarborough, Claire 6 Lakeland Christian 2:42.95 5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational Mar 4, 2022
59 McClaran, Kayley 7 Evangelical Christian 2:42.97 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
60 Speight, Shy'la SO Northside Christian 2:43.34 Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
61 Wheeler, Sloan FR Community School (Naples) 2:43.56 CSN Field Tuesday Apr 5, 2022
62 Christiansen, Chloe 7 Northside Christian 2:43.98 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
63 Johnson, Kasey FR Evangelical Christian 2:44.23 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
64 Romero, Faith JR Donahue Academy 2:44.39 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
65 McFarland, Meagan JR Tampa Prep 2:44.75 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
66 Garner, Emma 8 Village School 2:44.76 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
67 McKinney, Riley SO Southwest Florida Christian 2:44.79 Tarpon Classic Apr 1, 2022
68 Bayes, Sarah JR Lakeland Christian 2:45.31 Lake Region Distance Carnival 2022 Mar 1, 2022
69 Collins, Chloe SO St. Petersburg Catholic 2:45.38 Shorecrest Quad Meet Mar 17, 2022
70 Hobt, Isabella 8 Canterbury (FM) 2:46.27 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
71 Camp, Lizzie SR Shorecrest Prep 2:46.52 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
72 Aboud, Sabrina SR Shorecrest Prep 2:46.57 Shorecrest Quad Meet Mar 17, 2022
72 Schuller, Sabina 8 Shorecrest Prep 2:46.57 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
74 Budwick, Kaiya FR Cambridge Christian 2:46.85 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
75 Leef, Madeline JR Southwest Florida Christian 2:47.06 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
76 Fabrizi , Gianna 7 Evangelical Christian 2:47.22 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
77 Seeber, Kennedi FR St. John Neumann 2:47.24 CSN Field Tuesday Apr 5, 2022
78 Frazier, Alivia 7 Tampa Prep 2:47.92 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 25, 2022
79 Huebner, Emelia SR Seffner Christian 2:48.07 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
80 Wilson, Kyleigh JR Lakeland Christian 2:48.40 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
81 Maddux, Sarah Rose 8 Keswick Christian 2:48.78 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
82 Weir, Rebecca SR Seacrest Country Day 2:49.04 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
83 Anderson, Lucy FR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:49.79 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
84 Lumpkin, Mallory JR Cardinal Mooney 2:50.60 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
85 Rashid, Anna 7 First Baptist (Naples) 2:50.71 GCAC MS Conference Championships Apr 4, 2022
85 Roux, Brianne SO Cardinal Mooney 2:50.71 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
87 McCartney, Hannah SR Carrollwood 2:50.79 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
88 Taddie, Charlotte SO Donahue Academy 2:50.92 Panther Invitational Apr 2, 2022
89 Stanley, Emma JR Victory Christian (LL) 2:51.50 Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022 Apr 14, 2022
90 Hernandez, Trinity SO Northside Christian 2:52.36 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
91 Collins , Emma FR St. John Neumann 2:52.59 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
92 Golden, Emily JR Bradenton Christian 2:53.07 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 4, 2022
93 Rigney, Emma FR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:53.39 Palmetto Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2022
94 Bailey, Abigail 6 Tampa Bay HEAT 2:53.49 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
95 Thomas, Ginger SO Evangelical Christian 2:53.69 CSN Field Tuesday Apr 5, 2022
96 Fabrizi, Sofia FR Evangelical Christian 2:54.36 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
97 Casto, Anna Kate 6 First Baptist (Naples) 2:54.52 GCAC MS Conference Championships Apr 4, 2022
98 Chambless, Riley 7 Seffner Christian 2:54.55 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
99 Longo, Jeanette 6 Seacrest Country Day 2:54.60 GCAC MS Conference Championships Apr 4, 2022
100 Pacascio, Madilyn 7 First Baptist (Naples) 2:55.46 GCAC MS Conference Championships Apr 4, 2022

1600 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   4:51.29
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Luna, Mateo SR Indian Rocks Christian 4:16.74 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
2 McWilliam, Tristan SR Out-of-Door 4:17.97 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
3 Legg, Braxton JR Cambridge Christian 4:18.09 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
4 Stowe, Andrew SR Seffner Christian 4:25.25 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
5 Bailey, Dylan JR Canterbury (SP) 4:25.57 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
6 Young, Blake FR Indian Rocks Christian 4:29.49 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
7 Giller, Christian SR Seffner Christian 4:29.95 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
8 Borjorn, Leo SO Donahue Academy 4:32.66 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
9 Tank, Hayden JR Southwest Florida Christian 4:33.55 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
10 Escribano , Christian SO Cambridge Christian 4:34.21 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
11 Griffin, Aidan SO Indian Rocks Christian 4:35.09 Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
12 Zamora, Nicholas SO Indian Rocks Christian 4:35.65 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022
13 Young, Landon SR Indian Rocks Christian 4:36.64 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022
14 Escribano , Dominic SR Cambridge Christian 4:38.20 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
15 Mastrangelo, Tyler SO Community School (Naples) 4:39.16 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
16 Overholt, Jackson SR Lakeland Christian 4:40.63 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
17 Yarborough , Jett SR Cambridge Christian 4:41.48 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
18 Poe, Barret JR Tampa Bay HEAT 4:41.94 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
19 Gifford, Jack FR Southwest Florida Christian 4:42.77 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
20 Esposito, Ethan FR Indian Rocks Christian 4:44.02 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022
21 Fiorillo, Peter JR St. Petersburg Catholic 4:46.12 Shorecrest Quad Meet Mar 17, 2022
22 Guzman, Sergi JR Community School (Naples) 4:46.33 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
23 LaBrant, Charles SO Indian Rocks Christian 4:47.67 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
24 Gonzalez, Aquiles JR St. Stephens Episcopal 4:47.76 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
25 Wolters, Blake SO Southwest Florida Christian 4:48.93 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
26 Bedke, Wyatt SR Tampa Prep 4:49.03 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
27 Berry, Jonah SO Indian Rocks Christian 4:49.06 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
28 Miner, Braedon JR Admiral Farragut 4:49.26 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
29 Duda, AJ JR Southwest Florida Christian 4:51.50 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
30 Hassler, Gage JR Cardinal Mooney 4:52.35 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022
31 Welling, Daniel SO Santa Fe Catholic 4:52.57 Lakeland City Meet 2022 Mar 19, 2022
32 Anderson, Garrett SO Indian Rocks Christian 4:53.83 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 25, 2022
33 Mullen, Jude SO Seffner Christian 4:54.88 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
34 Fairchild, Winston SR Donahue Academy 4:55.47 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
35 Perkins, Liam JR Seffner Christian 4:55.49 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Mar 12, 2022
35 Soderberg, Stig SO Out-of-Door 4:55.49 Riverview Ram Invite 2022 Mar 26, 2022
37 Sokolowski, Jack JR Admiral Farragut 4:55.76 Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
38 Fiorucci, Declan SO Out-of-Door 4:55.77 Riverview Ram Invite 2022 Mar 26, 2022
39 Anderson, William SO Seffner Christian 4:56.33 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
40 Kappelar, Crosby 7 Indian Rocks Christian 4:56.50 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022
41 Casto, Hudson 8 First Baptist (Naples) 4:56.97 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
42 Claassen, Casey 8 Seffner Christian 4:57.44 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
43 Beam, Hunter SR First Baptist (Naples) 4:57.47 6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 Feb 26, 2022
44 Wisotsky, Alexander JR Shorecrest Prep 4:58.04 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
45 Strang, Ian JR Out-of-Door 4:58.65 IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8, 2022
46 Pinilla, Esteban JR St. John Neumann 4:58.76 8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Mar 26, 2022
47 Kowalski, Jake JR Shorecrest Prep 4:58.93 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
48 Davis, Aiden 8 Seffner Christian 4:59.51 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
49 Brucculeri, Noah SO Admiral Farragut 5:00.64 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
50 Crowley, Carson SR Northside Christian 5:01.25 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
51 Heinrichs, Travis FR Canterbury (FM) 5:01.93 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
52 Slater, Gabe SR Carrollwood 5:02.15 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
53 Cano, Ryan SO Cambridge Christian 5:02.84 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
54 Spann, Luke JR Lakeland Christian 5:03.47 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
55 Graham, Andrew JR Donahue Academy 5:04.05 Panther Invitational Apr 2, 2022
56 Cole, Anderson SO Keswick Christian 5:04.07 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
57 Piper, Kelby SR Evangelical Christian 5:05.77 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
58 Carlson, Henry 8 Northside Christian 5:06.46 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
59 Kicklighter, Paulos 8 Lakeland Christian 5:06.76 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
60 Cronin, Pacey SR Admiral Farragut 5:07.38 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
61 Hart, Ellis SO Shorecrest Prep 5:08.09 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
62 Archipov, Boris FR Canterbury (SP) 5:08.37 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
62 Gable, Ethan SR Community School (Naples) 5:08.37 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
64 Dillingham, Collin FR Out-of-Door 5:08.42 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
65 Aldrich, Christian JR Lakeside Christian 5:08.43 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
66 McArthur, Brandon 8 Bradenton Christian 5:08.55 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 4, 2022
67 Lord, Joshua 8 Seffner Christian 5:09.71 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
68 Rowell, Christian SR St. Stephens Episcopal 5:09.73 Manatee County Championships Apr 13, 2022
69 Hickey, Anthony FR Indian Rocks Christian 5:09.87 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
70 Faucette, Tyler JR Southwest Florida Christian 5:10.00 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
71 Eakle, Owen JR Out-of-Door 5:10.22 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
72 Mortensen, Trey FR First Baptist (Naples) 5:10.71 Tarpon Classic Apr 1, 2022
73 Welch, Riley SR Indian Rocks Christian 5:10.92 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 25, 2022
74 Jessogne, Mason FR Canterbury (FM) 5:11.75 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
75 Batista, Brian SO Moore Haven 5:12.43 Immokalee Meet #1 Feb 24, 2022
76 Marrow, Ethan FR Tampa Prep 5:12.45 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
77 Richards, Scott SR Evangelical Christian 5:13.72 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
78 Iturralde, Isidro FR Out-of-Door 5:14.17 Riverview Ram Invite 2022 Mar 26, 2022
79 Hutchins, Aiden FR Zephyrhills Christian 5:14.71 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Mar 12, 2022
80 Vetter, Kanon FR St. Petersburg Catholic 5:14.90 John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
81 Donley, Richie JR Seacrest Country Day 5:14.91 8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Mar 26, 2022
82 Gibbs, Wyatt JR Community School (Naples) 5:15.73 8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Mar 26, 2022
83 Luna, Andres FR Indian Rocks Christian 5:15.93 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
84 Hobbs, AJ SO Community School (Naples) 5:16.68 Tarpon Classic Apr 1, 2022
85 Jaquish, Brody FR Shorecrest Prep 5:18.73 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
86 Monetti, Anthony JR St. Stephens Episcopal 5:19.98 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
87 Hawkins, Maddux FR Carrollwood 5:20.12 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
88 Stoddard, John FR Indian Rocks Christian 5:20.21 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022
89 Lipscomb, Bryant FR Bishop McLaughlin 5:20.35 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 28, 2022
89 Riedi, Kavi 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 5:20.35 Palmetto Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2022
91 Krivda, Andrew 8 First Baptist (Naples) 5:20.89 GCAC MS Conference Championships Apr 4, 2022
92 Davis, Miles SO Lakeland Christian 5:21.37 Lakeland City Meet 2022 Mar 19, 2022
93 Sheek, Sam SO First Baptist (Naples) 5:22.70 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
94 Gregory, Noah JR Cardinal Mooney 5:23.12 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
95 Rill, Gabriel SO Tampa Bay HEAT 5:24.81 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
96 Anthony, Cole SO Indian Rocks Christian 5:25.32 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
97 Gomez-Silva, Nick SO Community School (Naples) 5:25.42 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 5, 2022
98 Chernin, Jacob SO Carrollwood 5:25.48 Braden River Invitational Mar 4, 2022
99 Fulford, Eli JR Seffner Christian 5:25.84 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
100 Beck, Ryan 8 Out-of-Door 5:26.35 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 4, 2022

1600 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   5:52.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eudaly, Mary Ellen SR Cambridge Christian 4:44.76 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
2 Lehman, Caroline SR Cambridge Christian 4:45.86 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
3 Black , Elli 8 Cambridge Christian 4:56.45 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
4 Gear, Madeleine SO Cambridge Christian 4:58.18 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
5 Povich, Ava JR Evangelical Christian 5:04.29 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
6 Beam, Katelyn JR First Baptist (Naples) 5:16.59 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
7 Pham, Avery SO Cambridge Christian 5:27.13 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
8 Santucci, Gabriella JR Canterbury (FM) 5:27.53 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 14, 2022
9 Chambless, Reagan FR Seffner Christian 5:29.80 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
10 McDonough, Mylie JR Shorecrest Prep 5:35.51 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
11 Friedman, Micah FR Cambridge Christian 5:37.95 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
12 Preston, Sophia Admiral Farragut 5:37.98 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
13 Estremera, Alex 8 Shorecrest Prep 5:38.61 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
14 Johnson, Amirah FR Cambridge Christian 5:39.11 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
15 Poe, Elizabeth SR Tampa Bay HEAT 5:39.30 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
16 Beckett, Ella JR Keswick Christian 5:39.40 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
17 Wheeler, Sloan FR Community School (Naples) 5:40.17 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
18 Haddad, Rebekah SR Tampa Bay HEAT 5:40.29 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
19 Wilkinson, Emma 6 Lakeland Christian 5:41.65 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 25, 2022
20 Brands, Hayden JR Canterbury (FM) 5:42.55 North Port Invite 2022 Mar 10, 2022
21 Budwick, Kaiya FR Cambridge Christian 5:44.92 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
22 Green, Abby JR Southwest Florida Christian 5:45.47 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
23 Mularoni, Julia SO Admiral Farragut 5:46.02 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
24 Schuller, Sabina 8 Shorecrest Prep 5:48.31 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
25 Meyer, Izzy FR Donahue Academy 5:49.26 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Mar 12, 2022
26 Bayes, Sarah JR Lakeland Christian 5:49.97 Lakeland City Meet 2022 Mar 19, 2022
27 Preston, Sophia 8 Admiral Farragut 5:50.07 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
28 Walsh, Ava SR Carrollwood 5:51.02 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
29 Hernandez, Jasmine SR Northside Christian 5:51.51 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
30 Bayes, Lauren FR Lakeland Christian 5:52.18 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
31 Marsh, Myla 6 Keswick Christian 5:52.22 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
32 Lappin, Lauren SO Village School 5:52.48 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 5, 2022
33 Meyer, Izzy FR Donahue Academy 5:55.56 Immokalee Meet #2 Mar 23, 2022
34 Powers, Chloe JR Canterbury (SP) 5:56.22 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
35 Dillingham, Julia 7 Out-of-Door 5:56.60 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
36 Mularoni, Taylor 7 Admiral Farragut 5:57.87 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
37 McFarland, Meagan JR Tampa Prep 5:57.91 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
38 Lawrence, Hadley 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 5:58.83 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
39 Collins, Chloe SO St. Petersburg Catholic 5:59.29 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
40 Rodriguez, Sofia 8 Northside Christian 6:00.00 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
41 Garner, Emma 8 Village School 6:01.44 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
42 Christiansen, Chloe 7 Northside Christian 6:02.73 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
43 Hunt, Bella FR Victory Christian (LL) 6:03.34 Highlander Classic 2022 Mar 11, 2022
44 Buras, Amelie FR Indian Rocks Christian 6:04.67 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
45 Thiessen, Clara 7 Canterbury (FM) 6:06.35 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022
46 Casto, Anna Kate 6 First Baptist (Naples) 6:06.82 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
47 Vaughn, Grace JR Bishop McLaughlin 6:11.81 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 28, 2022
48 Rashid, Anna 7 First Baptist (Naples) 6:12.02 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
49 Speight, Shy'la SO Northside Christian 6:13.40 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
50 Weissman, Jessica SO Admiral Farragut 6:14.18 Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 5, 2022
51 Scarborough, Claire 6 Lakeland Christian 6:14.21 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
52 Annicelli, Jocelyn 6 Out-of-Door 6:16.55 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
53 Shore, Lila 6 Northside Christian 6:18.67 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
54 Kochis, Kate JR Cardinal Mooney 6:19.09 Riverview Ram Invite 2022 Mar 26, 2022
55 Huebner, Emelia SR Seffner Christian 6:19.22 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
56 Gross, Alexa SR Carrollwood 6:19.46 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
57 Pacascio, Madilyn 7 First Baptist (Naples) 6:19.61 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
58 Fulk, Bailey 6 Out-of-Door 6:21.03 Riverview Ram Invite 2022 Mar 26, 2022
59 Janopoulos , Sloane SO St. John Neumann 6:21.08 Titan Invite Mar 2, 2022
60 Leef, Madeline JR Southwest Florida Christian 6:21.09 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
61 Aboud, Sabrina SR Shorecrest Prep 6:21.39 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
62 Golden, Emily JR Bradenton Christian 6:22.23 Manatee County Championships Apr 13, 2022
63 Roux, Brianne SO Cardinal Mooney 6:23.65 Cardinal Mooney Invitational 2022 Mar 11, 2022
64 Romero, Faith JR Donahue Academy 6:24.06 Panther Invitational Apr 2, 2022
65 Anderson, Audri SR Lakeland Christian 6:24.76 Lakeland City Meet 2022 Mar 19, 2022
66 Collins , Emma FR St. John Neumann 6:25.58 8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Mar 26, 2022
67 Chachere, Kate SO St. John Neumann 6:26.83 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 25, 2022
68 Chodakova, Sophie 6 Community School (Naples) 6:26.99 GCAC MS Conference Championships Apr 4, 2022
69 Maddux, Sarah Rose 8 Keswick Christian 6:27.30 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
70 Philpott, Madeline 8 Southwest Florida Christian 6:28.83 GCAC MS Conference Championships Apr 4, 2022
71 Pezeshkan, Sophia SR Community School (Naples) 6:28.90 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
72 Pesch, Julia 8 Academy Lakes 6:29.20 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
73 Lameyer, Annika JR Northside Christian 6:29.54 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
74 Anderson, Lucy FR St. Stephens Episcopal 6:29.68 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
75 Abatecola, Mia SR Canterbury (FM) 6:31.79 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 14, 2022
76 Cusumano, Sophia FR Cardinal Mooney 6:33.21 Hurricane Invite Apr 1, 2022
77 Graham, Catherine SR Donahue Academy 6:34.00 AP MEET #3 Apr 12, 2022
78 Taddie, Charlotte SO Donahue Academy 6:35.00 AP MEET #3 Apr 12, 2022
79 Rigney, Emma FR St. Stephens Episcopal 6:36.73 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022
80 Longo, Jeanette 6 Seacrest Country Day 6:37.99 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
81 Hernandez, Trinity SO Northside Christian 6:38.14 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
82 Graham, Selah 8 Keswick Christian 6:38.37 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
83 Kinnick, Rachel FR Donahue Academy 6:39.00 Seacrest MS/JV home meet Mar 15, 2022
84 Joslin , Elisabeth 7 Evangelical Christian 6:40.06 GCAC MS Conference Championships Apr 4, 2022
85 Heuertz, Kenyan 8 Keswick Christian 6:40.48 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022
86 Hanel, Autumn 7 Seffner Christian 6:40.50 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
87 Abrams, Caitlin 8 Out-of-Door 6:42.06 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
88 Roberts, Sophia 6 Out-of-Door 6:42.72 North Port Invite 2022 Mar 10, 2022
89 Hobson, Jocelyn 6 Seffner Christian 6:44.12 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
90 Campbell, Jo SO First Baptist (Naples) 6:44.56 Tarpon Classic Apr 1, 2022
91 Ryan, Gracey 7 Seffner Christian 6:45.90 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
92 Feliciano, Alyssa FR Northside Christian 6:45.98 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
93 Riquelme, Cosette 8 Northside Christian 6:47.24 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
94 Horne, Jade FR Northside Christian 6:47.43 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
95 Tarango, Maribel JR Fort Meade 6:49.36 Bob English Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
96 Davila, Maria SR Seffner Christian 6:49.47 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Mar 12, 2022
97 Chambless, Riley 7 Seffner Christian 6:50.24 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
98 Luke, Katelynn SO St. Stephens Episcopal 6:50.49 Palmetto Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2022
99 Sabo, Amelia JR St. Stephens Episcopal 6:51.94 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
100 Allen, Kenley 6 Lakeland Christian 6:54.66 Lakeland City Meet 2022 Mar 19, 2022

3200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   10:47.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Luna, Mateo SR Indian Rocks Christian 9:16.52 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
2 Stowe, Andrew SR Seffner Christian 9:19.93 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
3 Legg, Braxton JR Cambridge Christian 9:28.45 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
4 Giller, Christian SR Seffner Christian 9:31.77 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
5 McWilliam, Tristan SR Out-of-Door 9:32.82 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
6 Griffin, Aidan SO Indian Rocks Christian 9:39.35 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
7 Bailey, Dylan JR Canterbury (SP) 9:42.60 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
8 Tank, Hayden JR Southwest Florida Christian 9:42.68 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
9 Escribano , Christian SO Cambridge Christian 9:56.21 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
10 LaBrant, Charles SO Indian Rocks Christian 9:59.49 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
11 Young, Blake FR Indian Rocks Christian 10:03.40 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
12 Poe, Barret JR Tampa Bay HEAT 10:04.25 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
13 Fiorillo, Peter JR St. Petersburg Catholic 10:05.07 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
14 Berry, Jonah SO Indian Rocks Christian 10:06.18 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
15 Perkins, Liam JR Seffner Christian 10:09.23 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
16 Mastrangelo, Tyler SO Community School (Naples) 10:17.24 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
17 Borjorn, Leo SO Donahue Academy 10:20.42 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
18 Overholt, Jackson SR Lakeland Christian 10:21.27 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
19 Young, Landon SR Indian Rocks Christian 10:21.66 Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 Feb 28, 2022
20 Zamora, Nicholas SO Indian Rocks Christian 10:22.77 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
21 Duda, AJ JR Southwest Florida Christian 10:27.00 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
22 Miner, Braedon JR Admiral Farragut 10:33.91 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
23 Casto, Hudson 8 First Baptist (Naples) 10:41.89 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
24 Guzman, Sergi JR Community School (Naples) 10:44.65 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022
25 Claassen, Casey 8 Seffner Christian 10:45.72 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
26 Strang, Ian JR Out-of-Door 10:45.82 Riverview Ram Invite 2022 Mar 26, 2022
27 Fiorucci, Declan SO Out-of-Door 10:46.70 North Port Invite 2022 Mar 10, 2022
28 Graf, Alexander SR Bishop McLaughlin 10:54.43 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 25, 2022
29 Fairchild, Winston SR Donahue Academy 10:55.00 Immokalee Meet #2 Mar 23, 2022
30 Davis, Aiden 8 Seffner Christian 10:56.46 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
31 Graham, Andrew JR Donahue Academy 10:57.00 Immokalee Meet #2 Mar 23, 2022
32 Welling, Daniel SO Santa Fe Catholic 10:59.04 Lakeland High School Apr 12, 2022
33 Pinilla, Esteban JR St. John Neumann 11:00.14 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
34 Kicklighter, Paulos 8 Lakeland Christian 11:01.64 Polk County Championship 2022 Apr 15, 2022
35 Mullen, Jude SO Seffner Christian 11:03.50 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
36 Spann, Luke JR Lakeland Christian 11:10.90 Polk County Championship 2022 Apr 15, 2022
37 Anderson, William SO Seffner Christian 11:11.94 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
38 Slater, Gabe SR Carrollwood 11:13.70 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
39 Cruz, Brayden SO Community School (Naples) 11:14.97 Tarpon Classic Apr 1, 2022
40 Ahlborn, Tyler SO Southwest Florida Christian 11:18.90 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
41 Eakle, Owen JR Out-of-Door 11:20.81 North Port Invite 2022 Mar 10, 2022
42 Sanchez, Armani 6 Cambridge Christian 11:23.60 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
43 Hawkins, Maddux FR Carrollwood 11:26.26 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
44 Dillingham, Collin FR Out-of-Door 11:29.93 Riverview Ram Invite 2022 Mar 26, 2022
45 Archipov, Boris FR Canterbury (SP) 11:31.79 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
46 Brucculeri, Noah SO Admiral Farragut 11:32.16 Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
47 Gibbs, Wyatt JR Community School (Naples) 11:35.52 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
48 Roberts, Jesse 8 Out-of-Door 11:36.41 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
49 Fulk, Avery 8 Out-of-Door 11:37.18 IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8, 2022
50 Cano, Ryan SO Cambridge Christian 11:38.18 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
51 Ferrari, Luigi FR Cardinal Mooney 11:40.94 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 4, 2022
52 Wilson, Sam SR Admiral Farragut 11:47.97 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
53 Sheek, Sam SO First Baptist (Naples) 11:48.96 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
54 Hobbs, AJ SO Community School (Naples) 11:51.02 8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Mar 26, 2022
55 Mortensen, Trey FR First Baptist (Naples) 11:52.24 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
56 Beck, Ryan 8 Out-of-Door 11:53.05 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
57 Sommerville, Spencer SR First Baptist (Naples) 11:54.10 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
58 Fulford, Eli JR Seffner Christian 11:56.74 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
59 Chenowith, Nate FR Victory Christian (LL) 11:58.44 Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022 Apr 14, 2022
60 Davis, Miles SO Lakeland Christian 12:00.62 Lake Region Distance Carnival 2022 Mar 1, 2022
61 Cole, Anderson SO Keswick Christian 12:02.30 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
62 DeChiara, Victor 7 Out-of-Door 12:02.58 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
63 Sagastume, Jair 7 Moore Haven 12:10.12 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 25, 2022
64 Jaquish, Brody FR Shorecrest Prep 12:13.67 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
65 Hart, Ellis SO Shorecrest Prep 12:17.14 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
66 Scott, Jonah JR Cardinal Mooney 12:19.40 Sarasota County Championship Apr 11, 2022
67 Harris, Braden SO Tampa Bay HEAT 12:20.15 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
68 Bean, Alex JR Shorecrest Prep 12:21.92 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
69 Baker, Jason FR Northside Christian 12:22.55 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
70 Foland, Reece JR Community School (Naples) 12:23.29 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 5, 2022
71 Richards, Scott SR Evangelical Christian 12:24.23 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
72 Pasquales, Gianluca FR First Baptist (Naples) 12:25.02 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
73 Fields, Eric SR St. Stephens Episcopal 12:26.13 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
74 Hall, Walker FR Admiral Farragut 12:28.99 Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
75 Tritton, Jake 7 Lakeland Christian 12:29.86 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
76 Rill, Gabriel SO Tampa Bay HEAT 12:31.10 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
77 Parker, Jackson FR Northside Christian 12:33.85 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
78 McGrath, Connor 8 Carrollwood 12:34.31 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
79 Riedi, Kian 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 12:37.17 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
80 Morton, Rhett SO Cardinal Mooney 12:37.38 Riverview Ram Invite 2022 Mar 26, 2022
81 Schindler, Cameron FR St. Stephens Episcopal 12:41.05 Manatee County Championships Apr 13, 2022
82 Macking, Brendan SO Northside Christian 12:41.93 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
83 Hernandez, Zach FR Victory Christian (LL) 12:42.22 Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022 Apr 14, 2022
84 Wheeler, Devon JR Community School (Naples) 12:45.00 8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Mar 26, 2022
85 Edouard, Weekmey FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 12:52.33 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022
86 Walsh, Owen SO Carrollwood 12:56.65 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
87 Niemi, Anthony FR St. Petersburg Catholic 12:58.84 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
88 Barry, Colton 8 Evangelical Christian 13:00.19 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
89 Rico, Angel 7 Moore Haven 13:03.37 8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Mar 26, 2022
90 Estremera, Nate SO Shorecrest Prep 13:05.51 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
91 Alfonso, Jendris 8 Moore Haven 13:06.67 Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
92 Luedeke, Jason 8 Out-of-Door 13:06.77 IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8, 2022
93 Berry, Josiah 7 Indian Rocks Christian 13:15.46 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
94 Bubick, Tommy SO First Baptist (Naples) 13:28.16 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
95 Donovan, Liam SR Cardinal Mooney 13:33.09 Sarasota County Championship Apr 11, 2022
96 Betancourt, Alan 7 Moore Haven 13:40.27 8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Mar 26, 2022
97 Ribeiro de Sa, Jayden SO St. Stephens Episcopal 13:42.54 Palmetto Invite Feb 25, 2022
98 Wright, Truman 8 Southwest Florida Christian 13:49.14 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
99 Gonzalez, David 6 Moore Haven 13:51.73 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
100 Lopez, Jordan 7 Zephyrhills Christian 13:53.27 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022

3200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   13:08.06
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lehman, Caroline SR Cambridge Christian 10:18.16 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
2 Eudaly, Mary Ellen SR Cambridge Christian 10:44.52 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
3 Black , Elli 8 Cambridge Christian 10:46.23 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
4 Gear, Madeleine SO Cambridge Christian 10:50.18 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
5 Povich, Ava JR Evangelical Christian 10:53.38 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
6 Santucci, Gabriella JR Canterbury (FM) 11:27.47 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
7 Beckett, Ella JR Keswick Christian 11:34.40 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
8 Chambless, Reagan FR Seffner Christian 11:37.74 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
9 Pham, Avery SO Cambridge Christian 11:51.76 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
10 Beam, Katelyn JR First Baptist (Naples) 11:58.74 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
11 Friedman, Micah FR Cambridge Christian 11:59.78 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
12 Poe, Elizabeth SR Tampa Bay HEAT 12:00.48 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
13 Johnson, Amirah FR Cambridge Christian 12:02.73 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
14 Wilkinson, Emma 6 Lakeland Christian 12:20.10 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 25, 2022
15 Lappin, Lauren SO Village School 12:30.08 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
16 Heyn, Carissa SO First Baptist (Naples) 12:36.62 Tarpon Classic Apr 1, 2022
17 Marsh, Myla 6 Keswick Christian 12:39.66 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
18 Meyer, Izzy FR Donahue Academy 12:41.48 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Mar 12, 2022
19 Bayes, Sarah JR Lakeland Christian 12:43.69 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
20 Haddad, Rebekah SR Tampa Bay HEAT 12:45.80 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
21 Bayes, Lauren FR Lakeland Christian 12:55.47 Lake Region Distance Carnival 2022 Mar 1, 2022
22 Powers, Chloe JR Canterbury (SP) 12:56.96 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
23 Miller, Emerson 8 Out-of-Door 12:58.73 Sarasota County Championship Apr 11, 2022
24 Meyer, Izzy FR Donahue Academy 13:05.67 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 5, 2022
25 Preston, Sophia Admiral Farragut 13:06.64 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
26 Green, Abby JR Southwest Florida Christian 13:07.76 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
27 Vaughn, Grace JR Bishop McLaughlin 13:18.29 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 25, 2022
28 Preston, Sophia 8 Admiral Farragut 13:21.91 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
29 Fulk, Bailey 6 Out-of-Door 13:26.77 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
30 Weissman, Jessica SO Admiral Farragut 13:29.90 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
31 Rashid, Anna 7 First Baptist (Naples) 13:33.69 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
32 Shore, Lila 6 Northside Christian 13:50.11 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
33 Mularoni, Julia SO Admiral Farragut 13:51.18 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
34 Annicelli, Jocelyn 6 Out-of-Door 13:53.41 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
35 Camp, Lizzie SR Shorecrest Prep 13:54.96 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
36 Mularoni, Taylor 7 Admiral Farragut 13:55.98 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
37 Buras, Amelie FR Indian Rocks Christian 13:58.80 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
38 Romero, Faith JR Donahue Academy 14:00.00 AP MEET #3 Apr 12, 2022
39 Huebner, Emelia SR Seffner Christian 14:00.30 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 25, 2022
40 Philpott, Madeline 8 Southwest Florida Christian 14:03.50 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
41 Abatecola, Mia SR Canterbury (FM) 14:06.45 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
42 Casto, Anna Kate 6 First Baptist (Naples) 14:07.19 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
43 Anderson, Audri SR Lakeland Christian 14:08.36 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
44 Pacascio, Madilyn 7 First Baptist (Naples) 14:15.96 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
45 Abrams, Caitlin 8 Out-of-Door 14:22.92 North Port Invite 2022 Mar 10, 2022
46 Kinnick, Rachel FR Donahue Academy 14:24.00 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
47 Aboud, Sabrina SR Shorecrest Prep 14:25.20 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
48 Taddie, Charlotte SO Donahue Academy 14:27.14 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Mar 12, 2022
49 McDonough, Mylie JR Shorecrest Prep 14:30.41 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
50 Chachere, Kate SO St. John Neumann 14:49.38 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 25, 2022
51 Anderson, Lucy FR St. Stephens Episcopal 14:57.69 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
52 Cusumano, Sophia FR Cardinal Mooney 15:07.91 Sarasota County Championship Apr 11, 2022
53 Sabo, Amelia JR St. Stephens Episcopal 15:10.18 Palmetto Invite Feb 25, 2022
54 Riquelme, Cosette 8 Northside Christian 15:11.23 Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
55 Rigney, Emma FR St. Stephens Episcopal 15:11.83 Palmetto Invite Feb 25, 2022
56 Grieco, Catalina SO Cardinal Mooney 15:14.74 Sarasota County Championship Apr 11, 2022
57 Luke, Katelynn SO St. Stephens Episcopal 15:20.03 Palmetto Invite Feb 25, 2022
58 Baretta, Valentina JR Cardinal Mooney 15:21.40 Riverview Ram Invite 2022 Mar 26, 2022
59 Book, Alivia 6 Northside Christian 15:26.18 Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
60 Foss, Shaelin SO Village School 15:27.21 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
61 Schuller, Sabina 8 Shorecrest Prep 15:30.39 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
62 Estremera, Alex 8 Shorecrest Prep 15:30.56 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
63 Mroczkowski, Christina JR Cardinal Mooney 15:48.31 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 4, 2022
64 Wiegand, Tessa FR Cardinal Mooney 16:02.48 Sarasota County Championship Apr 11, 2022
65 Graham, Catherine SR Donahue Academy 16:08.93 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Mar 12, 2022
66 Thayer Zolna, Morgan FR St. John Neumann 16:10.03 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 5, 2022
67 MacPhail, Olivia FR St. Stephens Episcopal 16:33.56 Manatee County Championships Apr 13, 2022
68 Kennedy, Charlotte FR Northside Christian 16:34.23 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
69 Zook, Maddie FR Northside Christian 16:34.37 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
70 Foy, Julia SO Cardinal Mooney 17:05.00 Riverview Ram Invite 2022 Mar 26, 2022
71 Klevanosky, Kerrigan FR First Baptist (Naples) 17:11.01 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
72 McCartney, Sarah SR Carrollwood 17:11.16 Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
73 Nguyen, Kasey FR Victory Christian (LL) 17:22.70 Lakeland City Meet 2022 Mar 19, 2022
74 McCartney, Hannah SR Carrollwood 17:50.42 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
75 Miniati, Maddie JR Carrollwood 17:50.62 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022

100 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 1A   18.46
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Martin-Gonzales, Leah SR St. John Neumann 14.26 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 1.8
2 Casey, Hannah SR First Baptist (Naples) 15.24 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 1.8
3 Smith, Layla FR St. Stephens Episcopal 16.30 Palmetto Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2022
4 Johnson, Niecey SR Bradenton Christian 16.42 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 1.6
5 Brown, Jessica JR Tampa Bay HEAT 16.61 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 1.6
6 Rodriguez, Paige SR Tampa Prep 16.69 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 1.6
7 Ayers, Nikki SR Shorecrest Prep 16.91 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022 +0.0
8 Julmeus, Kristen FR Evangelical Christian 16.92 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022 2.8
9 Kendall, Lara JR Canterbury (FM) 17.00 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.4
10 Fulvi, Nyla JR Keswick Christian 17.11 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
11 Haura, Summer JR Tampa Prep 17.16 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
12 Earley, Marissa JR Southwest Florida Christian 17.24 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022 2.0
13 Brown, Taylor FR Shorecrest Prep 17.75 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -1.2
14 Povich, Vonda FR Evangelical Christian 17.90 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.4
15 Choquette, Amber FR Victory Christian (LL) 17.98 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 -1.7
16 Newman, Aniston 7 First Baptist (Naples) 18.06 GCAC MS Conference Championships Apr 4, 2022 2.2
17 Malison, Meredith JR Shorecrest Prep 18.12 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 3.1
18 Coggins, Grace SO Southwest Florida Christian 18.14 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022 -2.8
19 Clark, Kadence JR Southwest Florida Christian 18.27 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022 2.8
20 Minter, Claire SR Seffner Christian 18.32 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 2.7
21 Seeber, Kinsley SR St. John Neumann 18.58 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.4
22 Snell, Skylah SR Victory Christian (LL) 18.75 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 25, 2022 -1.9
23 Sanchez, Allie SO Community School (Naples) 18.76 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.6
24 Vazquez, Serena SR Admiral Farragut 19.00 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022 2.0
25 Spence, Gianna 6 Northside Christian 19.10 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -1.4
25 Stanton, Ava 8 Shorecrest Prep 19.10 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 1.8
27 Appell, Marlee FR Evangelical Christian 19.17 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022 2.8
28 Walker, Anna Leigh SO St. John Neumann 19.32 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.6
29 Darby, Elianna FR Southwest Florida Christian 19.34 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 5, 2022 1.8
30 Spate, Elizabeth FR Indian Rocks Christian 19.44 Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022 2.1
31 Ziegler, Ella FR St. Stephens Episcopal 19.55 Palmetto Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2022
32 Egan, Maggie FR Village School 19.58 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 5, 2022 1.8
32 Garrick, Peyton 8 First Baptist (Naples) 19.58 GCAC MS Conference Championships Apr 4, 2022 2.2
34 Capella, Mackenzie SR Tampa Prep 19.67 Braden River Invitational Mar 4, 2022
35 Spence, Giselle 8 Northside Christian 19.68 Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022 1.8
36 Baxter, Stasia SR Moore Haven 20.05 8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Mar 26, 2022
37 Mularoni, Taylor 7 Admiral Farragut 20.08 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -1.4
38 Skoumal, Elyse JR St. Stephens Episcopal 20.10 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022 2.7
39 Turner, Amelia 7 Tampa Bay HEAT 20.13 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 -1.7
40 Michel, Keyshia FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 20.30 Lee County Championships Apr 9, 2022 3.0
41 Galety, Caliphta FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 20.35 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.6
42 Koperdowski, Pola FR St. John Neumann 20.40 Titan Invite Mar 2, 2022
43 Fleitas, Leanna FR Donahue Academy 20.48 Seacrest MS/JV home meet Mar 15, 2022
44 West, Jenna FR Victory Christian (LL) 20.56 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 -0.5
45 Makesh, Hannah FR Admiral Farragut 20.66 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -1.4
46 Joslin , Elisabeth 7 Evangelical Christian 20.70 GCAC MS Conference Championships Apr 4, 2022 1.3
47 Hardman, Emma SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 20.80 Lee County Championships Apr 9, 2022 3.6
48 Casey, Bethany SO First Baptist (Naples) 21.28 Tarpon Classic Apr 1, 2022 -2.3
49 Burdette, Peyton 6 First Baptist (Naples) 21.59 GCAC MS Conference Championships Apr 4, 2022 2.2
50 Hanson, Lilly 7 Village School 21.73 GCAC MS Conference Championships Apr 4, 2022 1.3
51 Cojanu, Emilie SR Canterbury (FM) 22.01 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022 -1.6
52 Sanzo, Isabella FR Victory Christian (LL) 22.16 Shorecrest Quad Meet Mar 17, 2022 1.4
53 Roberts, Courtney FR Northside Christian 22.17 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022 2.0
54 McKoan, Sophia 6 Village School 23.08 GCAC MS Conference Championships Apr 4, 2022 1.3
55 Reyes, Andrea FR First Baptist (Naples) 23.12 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022 2.0
56 Dorsaint, Marsha SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 23.13 North Dual Meet Apr 6, 2022
56 Lukaszuk, Megan SR Southwest Florida Christian 23.13 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022 2.7
58 Lavely, Nevaeh SO Victory Christian (LL) 23.23 Lakeland City Meet 2022 Mar 19, 2022 -1.4
59 Belligan, Jordan FR Seffner Christian 23.34 Braden River Invitational Mar 4, 2022
60 Zavatskiy, Tabita FR Seffner Christian 23.94 Braden River Invitational Mar 4, 2022
61 Oakes, Louisa 6 Village School 25.95 GCAC MS Conference Championships Apr 4, 2022 1.3
62 Bassett, Lake 7 Community School (Naples) 34.88 GCAC MS Conference Championships Apr 4, 2022 1.3

110 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 1A   18.19
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gulapa, Joshua SR St. John Neumann 14.70 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 -0.5
2 Simon, Théo SR Shorecrest Prep 15.18 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 1.0
3 Desrochers, Cameron SR Bradenton Christian 15.54 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 3.6
4 So, Joel SR Seffner Christian 15.62 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 1.0
5 Lazzara, Julian 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 16.05 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 -0.5
6 Acevedo, Arkylless SO Moore Haven 16.13 8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Mar 26, 2022
7 McGrath, Joel JR Victory Christian (LL) 16.53 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.7
8 Shuker, Jack SO Evangelical Christian 16.54 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 5, 2022 -1.0
9 Treesh, Jacob SR Southwest Florida Christian 16.84 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 -0.1
10 Borg, Devon SR Canterbury (FM) 16.88 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 1.1
11 Callahan, Steven SR Southwest Florida Christian 16.90 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 -0.5
12 McKeehan, Benjamin SR Seffner Christian 16.95 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 -0.1
13 Parrow, Adian SR Victory Christian (LL) 17.00 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.7
14 Fedkiw, Ethan SR Victory Christian (LL) 17.01 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.7
15 Barton, Jeremy JR Shorecrest Prep 17.05 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.1
16 Moore, Tytan JR Canterbury (SP) 17.07 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 2.9
17 Patterson, Jakari JR Cambridge Christian 17.28 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 -0.1
18 Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel JR St. John Neumann 17.34 8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Mar 26, 2022
19 Deus, Stephone SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 17.40 Lee County Championships Apr 9, 2022 +0.0
20 Allen, Jacob JR Lakeland Christian 17.48 Polk County Championship 2022 Apr 15, 2022 1.7
20 Paul, Jayden SR Victory Christian (LL) 17.48 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 25, 2022 -2.5
22 Thomas, Chacour SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 17.70 Lee County Championships Apr 9, 2022 2.5
23 Chenowith, Benji SR Victory Christian (LL) 18.02 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -1.0
24 Ramos , Jayden JR Zephyrhills Christian 18.19 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022 +0.0
25 Porter, Dayvion JR Tampa Prep 18.24 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
26 Lee, Sam SR Canterbury (SP) 18.25 Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022 1.5
27 Brown, Evan SO St. Stephens Episcopal 18.30 Palmetto Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2022
28 Dinh, Enzo SR Out-of-Door 18.50 Sarasota County Championship Apr 11, 2022 +0.0
29 Dow, Michael JR Southwest Florida Christian 18.61 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 1.1
30 Binder, Charlie SO Cambridge Christian 19.18 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
30 Williams, Joseph JR St. Petersburg Catholic 19.18 John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
32 Dacillo, Miko FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 19.42 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 1.1
33 Richardson, Gavin FR Northside Christian 19.70 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -1.2
34 Ashley, Caleb SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 19.75 Lee County Championships Apr 9, 2022 1.2
35 Pierre, Daveson FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 19.80 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022 2.8
36 Smith, Ian SR Canterbury (FM) 19.83 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022 2.0
37 Palanzi, Niko SO Southwest Florida Christian 20.24 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022 -2.4
38 Jordan, Sean SR Carrollwood 20.33 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 -0.1
39 Parks, Dylan SR Cardinal Mooney 20.51 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 4, 2022 -1.5
40 Oakes, Markos Village School 20.53 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022 1.9
41 Mercer, Zackery SO Admiral Farragut 20.68 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -1.2
42 Ganley, Christian SR Victory Christian (LL) 20.76 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.9
43 Singleton, Dylan 8 First Baptist (Naples) 20.80 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.8
44 Davis, Dominick FR First Baptist (Naples) 20.94 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.8
44 Martinez, Oscar FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 20.94 North Dual Meet Apr 6, 2022
46 Damron, Walker 8 Tampa Bay HEAT 20.95 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 2.8
47 Song, Noah FR Carrollwood 20.98 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
48 Maloney, Trent FR First Baptist (Naples) 21.04 Tarpon Classic Apr 1, 2022 -2.6
49 Hall, Justin FR Cambridge Christian 21.12 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
50 Hall, Connor JR Carrollwood 21.14 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
51 Alexis, Mo FR Northside Christian 21.46 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022 2.4
52 Holderman, Gavin JR St. John Neumann 21.60 8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Mar 26, 2022
53 Dehart, David 8 Zephyrhills Christian 22.09 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
54 Stanley, Conner FR Zephyrhills Christian 22.30 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
55 Wooley, Austin SO Canterbury (SP) 22.34 Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022 1.9
56 Berghorn, Parker 7 Seffner Christian 23.17 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022 -2.0
57 Wilson, Trevor JR First Baptist (Naples) 23.35 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022 1.3
58 Wilder, Roman 8 Canterbury (SP) 23.43 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022 1.0
59 Davis, Brandon FR Cambridge Christian 23.48 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
60 Naylor, Jordan SO Canterbury (SP) 23.92 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022 0.8
61 Conner, Jackson SR St. Stephens Episcopal 24.80 Palmetto Invite Feb 25, 2022
62 Wilder, Charles SO Canterbury (SP) 24.86 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022 1.0
63 Harcourt , Ben FR Cambridge Christian 25.43 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022 -2.0

300 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 1A   45.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gulapa, Joshua SR St. John Neumann 39.42 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
2 Simon, Théo SR Shorecrest Prep 39.87 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
3 Allen, Jacob JR Lakeland Christian 41.29 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
4 Acevedo, Arkylless SO Moore Haven 41.83 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
5 Lazzara, Julian 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 42.26 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
6 Callahan, Steven SR Southwest Florida Christian 42.59 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
7 Moschella, John SO Out-of-Door 42.81 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
8 McGrath, Joel JR Victory Christian (LL) 42.85 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
9 Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel JR St. John Neumann 43.00 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
10 Parrow, Adian SR Victory Christian (LL) 43.26 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
11 Lewis, Justin SR Victory Christian (LL) 43.39 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
12 Barton, Jeremy JR Shorecrest Prep 43.40 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
13 Maloney, Trent FR First Baptist (Naples) 43.98 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
14 McKeehan, Benjamin SR Seffner Christian 44.19 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
15 Patterson, Jakari JR Cambridge Christian 44.25 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
16 So, Joel SR Seffner Christian 44.52 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
17 Shuker, Jack SO Evangelical Christian 44.87 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 25, 2022
18 Borg, Devon SR Canterbury (FM) 45.18 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
19 Chattman, Johnie JR Indian Rocks Christian 45.65 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
20 Kitchner, Conner SR St. Stephens Episcopal 45.75 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
21 Song, Noah FR Carrollwood 45.80 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
22 Brown, Evan SO St. Stephens Episcopal 46.16 Manatee County Championships Apr 13, 2022
23 Wilson, Trevor JR First Baptist (Naples) 46.18 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
24 Dow, Michael JR Southwest Florida Christian 46.30 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
25 Porter, Dayvion JR Tampa Prep 46.44 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
26 Singleton, Dylan 8 First Baptist (Naples) 46.58 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
27 Oakes, Markos SO Village School 46.63 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
28 Davis, Dominick FR First Baptist (Naples) 47.13 Tarpon Classic Apr 1, 2022
29 Paul, Jayden SR Victory Christian (LL) 47.23 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 25, 2022
30 Treesh, Jacob SR Southwest Florida Christian 47.38 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
31 Deus, Stephone SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 47.57 Lee County Championships Apr 9, 2022
32 Scheck, Matthew SO Donahue Academy 47.77 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
33 Moore, Tytan JR Canterbury (SP) 47.81 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
34 Hall, Connor JR Carrollwood 47.88 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
35 Mytial, Derrique FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 47.94 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
36 Battle, Jordan FR Canterbury (SP) 48.28 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
37 Dinh, Enzo SR Out-of-Door 48.44 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
38 Palanzi, Niko SO Southwest Florida Christian 48.55 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
39 Walton, Asher 8 Shorecrest Prep 48.98 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
40 Hall, Justin FR Cambridge Christian 48.99 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
41 Richardson, Gavin FR Northside Christian 49.11 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
42 Williams, Joseph JR St. Petersburg Catholic 49.24 Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 5, 2022
43 Damron, Walker 8 Tampa Bay HEAT 49.27 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
44 Jordan, Sean SR Carrollwood 49.40 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
45 Bulger, Jon 8 Lakeland Christian 49.64 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
46 Mercer, Zackery SO Admiral Farragut 50.17 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
47 Canup, Jacob SR Evangelical Christian 50.19 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
48 Matheson, Alexander JR Evangelical Christian 50.24 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 5, 2022
49 Ashley, Caleb SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 50.28 Lee County Championships Apr 9, 2022
50 Stanley, Conner FR Zephyrhills Christian 50.31 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
51 Dehart, David 8 Zephyrhills Christian 50.33 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
52 Dacillo, Miko FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 50.34 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
53 Clark, Kyle FR St. John Neumann 50.71 8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Mar 26, 2022
54 Alexis, Mo FR Northside Christian 50.75 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
55 Conner, Jackson SR St. Stephens Episcopal 51.10 Palmetto Invite Feb 25, 2022
56 Ragsdale, Hunter FR Evangelical Christian 51.56 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 25, 2022
57 Martinez, Oscar FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 51.85 North Dual Meet Apr 6, 2022
58 Holderman, Gavin JR St. John Neumann 52.34 Charlotte Invitational Mar 10, 2022
59 Spencer, James SR Canterbury (SP) 52.41 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
60 Lescano, Sakaie SR Cardinal Mooney 52.43 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022
61 Laquidera, Peter FR Evangelical Christian 52.68 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
62 Parks, Dylan SR Cardinal Mooney 52.96 Cardinal Mooney Invitational 2022 Mar 11, 2022
63 Burnett, Callen FR Canterbury (SP) 54.23 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
64 Davis, Brandon FR Cambridge Christian 54.57 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
65 De Jesus, Jere 8 Lakeland Christian 54.70 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
66 Connors, Michael 8 Canterbury (SP) 56.37 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
67 Alfonso, Jendris 8 Moore Haven 56.56 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
68 Wilder, Roman 8 Canterbury (SP) 56.59 Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
69 Ellis, Preston SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 57.00 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022
70 Pothoven, Bryson SR Cambridge Christian 57.46 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022

300 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 1A   54.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Garanton, Camila SR Carrollwood 44.88 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
2 Martin-Gonzales, Leah SR St. John Neumann 44.89 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
3 Casey, Hannah SR First Baptist (Naples) 46.04 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
4 Coggins, Grace SO Southwest Florida Christian 48.31 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
5 Johnson, Niecey SR Bradenton Christian 48.62 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
6 Moore, Tess FR Canterbury (SP) 48.88 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
7 Brown, Jessica JR Tampa Bay HEAT 49.04 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
8 Vazquez, Serena SR Admiral Farragut 50.17 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
9 Julmeus, Kristen FR Evangelical Christian 50.43 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
10 Ayers, Nikki SR Shorecrest Prep 50.56 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
11 Newman, Aniston 7 First Baptist (Naples) 50.62 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
12 Egan, Maggie FR Village School 50.63 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
13 Rodriguez, Paige SR Tampa Prep 50.67 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 25, 2022
14 Minter, Claire SR Seffner Christian 50.75 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
15 Barnes, Michelle JR Canterbury (FM) 50.96 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
16 Haura, Summer JR Tampa Prep 51.18 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
17 Kendall, Lara JR Canterbury (FM) 51.43 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022
18 Rivera-Muniz, Sofia JR Community School (Naples) 51.64 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
19 Choquette, Amber FR Victory Christian (LL) 51.88 Highlander Classic 2022 Mar 11, 2022
20 Malison, Meredith JR Shorecrest Prep 51.96 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
21 Snell, Skylah SR Victory Christian (LL) 52.32 Shorecrest Quad Meet Mar 17, 2022
22 Shields, Sarah SO Keswick Christian 52.59 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
23 Garrick, Peyton 8 First Baptist (Naples) 52.82 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
24 Feit, Annabelle JR Southwest Florida Christian 53.51 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
25 Brown, Taylor FR Shorecrest Prep 53.93 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
26 Spence, Giselle 8 Northside Christian 54.20 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
27 Smith, Layla FR St. Stephens Episcopal 54.29 Manatee County Championships Apr 13, 2022
28 Ziegler, Ella FR St. Stephens Episcopal 54.62 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022
29 Sanchez, Allie SO Community School (Naples) 54.74 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 29, 2022
30 West, Jenna FR Victory Christian (LL) 54.76 Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022 Apr 14, 2022
31 Darby, Elianna FR Southwest Florida Christian 54.77 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
32 Mularoni, Taylor 7 Admiral Farragut 54.81 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
33 Spence, Gianna 6 Northside Christian 55.22 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
34 Fabrizi , Gianna 7 Evangelical Christian 55.42 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
35 Earley, Marissa JR Southwest Florida Christian 55.56 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
36 Capella, Mackenzie SR Tampa Prep 55.87 Braden River Invitational Mar 4, 2022
37 Figueroa, Hailey JR Evangelical Christian 56.01 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
38 Seeber, Kinsley SR St. John Neumann 56.10 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
39 Alexander, Vivian FR Out-of-Door 56.75 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
40 Walker, Anna Leigh SO St. John Neumann 56.89 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 25, 2022
41 Casey, Bethany SO First Baptist (Naples) 56.92 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
42 Stanton, Ava 8 Shorecrest Prep 57.18 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
43 Koperdowski, Pola FR St. John Neumann 57.40 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 29, 2022
44 Klucik, Teresa SO Donahue Academy 57.61 AP MEET #3 Apr 12, 2022
45 Russell, Faith SO Canterbury (SP) 58.34 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
46 Mitchell, Isabelle SR Evangelical Christian 58.75 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
47 Michel, Keyshia FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 58.91 Panther Invitational Apr 2, 2022
48 Turner, Amelia 7 Tampa Bay HEAT 59.24 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
49 Martinez, Bella SR Cardinal Mooney 59.26 Cardinal Mooney Invitational 2022 Mar 11, 2022
50 Appell, Marlee FR Evangelical Christian 59.62 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 25, 2022
51 Sanzo, Isabella FR Victory Christian (LL) 59.89 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
52 Makesh, Hannah FR Admiral Farragut 1:00.13 Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 5, 2022
53 Baxter, Stasia SR Moore Haven 1:02.18 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
54 Mitchell, River SR Seffner Christian 1:02.62 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
55 Reyes, Andrea FR First Baptist (Naples) 1:02.65 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
56 Vickers, Madeline SR St. John Neumann 1:03.09 Titan Invite Mar 2, 2022
57 Myers, Morgan SO Canterbury (SP) 1:03.59 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
58 Martin-Gonzales, Ava FR St. John Neumann 1:05.45 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 29, 2022
59 Teto, Caroline JR Cardinal Mooney 1:05.64 Cardinal Mooney Invitational 2022 Mar 11, 2022
60 Hardman, Emma SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:06.92 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022
61 Hare, Laine SR Cardinal Mooney 1:06.93 Cardinal Mooney Invitational 2022 Mar 11, 2022
62 Altman, Alana FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:07.66 8th Annual Loretta Purish Invitational-Ladies Only Mar 10, 2022
63 Gavaldon, Avaiya FR St. John Neumann 1:08.00 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 25, 2022
64 Belligan, Jordan FR Seffner Christian 1:09.93 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
65 Burdette, Peyton 6 First Baptist (Naples) 1:10.13 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
66 Williams, Deanna FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:10.58 North Dual Meet Apr 6, 2022
67 Lukaszuk, Megan SR Southwest Florida Christian 1:19.01 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 5, 2022

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Victory Christian (LL) 42.51 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
2 Northside Christian 42.68 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
3 Carrollwood 43.09 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
4 First Baptist (Naples) 43.28 2022 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 5, 2022
5 Shorecrest Prep 43.51 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
6 Gateway (Fort Myers) 44.21 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022
7 Community School (Naples) 44.34 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
8 Indian Rocks Christian 44.47 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
9 St. Stephens Episcopal 44.86 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
10 Lakeland Christian 44.92 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 29, 2022
11 Zephyrhills Christian 44.96 Braden River Invitational Mar 4, 2022
12 Canterbury (FM) 44.97 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
13 Southwest Florida Christian 45.32 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
14 Bradenton Christian 45.34 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
15 St. Petersburg Catholic 45.71 Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 5, 2022
16 Evangelical Christian 45.85 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
17 Moore Haven 46.17 Immokalee Meet #1 Feb 24, 2022
18 Bishop McLaughlin 46.18 St Pete Catholic vs. Bishop McLaughlin Dual Meet Apr 11, 2022
19 Out-of-Door 46.46 Riverview Ram Invite 2022 Mar 26, 2022
20 St. John Neumann 46.56 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 25, 2022
21 Cardinal Mooney 46.80 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 4, 2022
22 Fort Meade 47.09 Bob English Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
23 Canterbury (SP) 47.36 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
24 Academy Lakes 47.39 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
25 Tampa Bay HEAT 47.41 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
26 Cambridge Christian 48.02 Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 Feb 28, 2022
27 Donahue Academy 48.16 Panther Invitational Apr 2, 2022
28 Santa Fe Catholic 48.54 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
29 Village School 48.80 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
30 Lakeside Christian 49.39 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
31 Keswick Christian 50.18 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
32 Marco Island Academy 51.05 Tri-meet NHS, Ida Baker, & MIA Apr 13, 2022
33 Vanguard (LW) 51.58 Bob English Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
34 Seacrest Country Day 1:00.38 Seacrest MS/JV home meet Mar 15, 2022

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Evangelical Christian 48.75 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
2 Admiral Farragut 48.88 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
3 Shorecrest Prep 49.93 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
4 Moore Haven 50.20 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 14, 2022
5 St. Stephens Episcopal 50.45 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
6 First Baptist (Naples) 50.48 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
7 St. John Neumann 51.10 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
8 Bishop McLaughlin 51.83 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 25, 2022
9 Northside Christian 51.92 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
10 Community School (Naples) 51.93 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
11 Seffner Christian 51.98 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
12 Fort Meade 52.04 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
13 Carrollwood 53.19 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
14 Southwest Florida Christian 53.72 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
15 Cardinal Mooney 53.90 Cardinal Mooney Invitational 2022 Mar 11, 2022
16 Tampa Prep 54.47 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
17 Victory Christian (LL) 54.57 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 25, 2022
18 Indian Rocks Christian 54.65 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
19 Gateway (Fort Myers) 54.72 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
20 Bradenton Christian 54.97 Bobcat Relays Feb 25, 2022
21 Out-of-Door 56.01 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
22 Village School 56.12 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
23 Zephyrhills Christian 56.71 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
24 Canterbury (FM) 57.30 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022
25 Marco Island Academy 59.77 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
26 Donahue Academy 1:00.26 Panther Invitational Apr 2, 2022
27 Tampa Bay HEAT 1:01.16 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Victory Christian (LL) 3:26.11 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
2 Indian Rocks Christian 3:26.89 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
3 First Baptist (Naples) 3:28.02 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
4 Cambridge Christian 3:31.47 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
5 St. Stephens Episcopal 3:33.30 Manatee County Championships Apr 13, 2022
6 Southwest Florida Christian 3:33.80 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
7 Carrollwood 3:34.69 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
8 Shorecrest Prep 3:38.54 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
9 Cardinal Mooney 3:39.18 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
10 Admiral Farragut 3:39.83 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
11 Gateway (Fort Myers) 3:40.00 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
12 Bradenton Christian 3:40.93 Cardinal Mooney Invitational 2022 Mar 11, 2022
13 Northside Christian 3:41.25 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
14 Community School (Naples) 3:41.68 8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Mar 26, 2022
15 Evangelical Christian 3:44.13 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
16 Tampa Prep 3:47.68 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
17 St. John Neumann 3:47.75 Titan Invite Mar 2, 2022
18 Out-of-Door 3:49.70 Riverview Ram Invite 2022 Mar 26, 2022
19 Canterbury (SP) 3:53.52 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
20 Seffner Christian 3:54.28 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
21 Tampa Bay HEAT 3:55.03 6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 Feb 26, 2022
22 Zephyrhills Christian 3:58.77 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
23 Village School 4:03.10 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
24 St. Petersburg Catholic 4:03.66 Shorecrest Quad Meet Mar 17, 2022
25 Donahue Academy 4:08.30 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
26 Moore Haven 4:10.60 Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022 Mar 31, 2022
27 Santa Fe Catholic 4:13.58 Lakeland City Meet 2022 Mar 19, 2022
28 Bishop McLaughlin 4:37.04 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 25, 2022

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Admiral Farragut 4:07.58 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
2 Cardinal Mooney 4:09.48 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
3 Northside Christian 4:10.48 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
4 Indian Rocks Christian 4:12.24 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
5 Evangelical Christian 4:13.45 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
6 First Baptist (Naples) 4:15.45 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
7 Cambridge Christian 4:15.84 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
8 Carrollwood 4:16.75 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
9 Southwest Florida Christian 4:17.60 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
10 Shorecrest Prep 4:17.99 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
11 Village School 4:20.71 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
12 St. Stephens Episcopal 4:20.82 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
13 St. John Neumann 4:25.36 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
14 Victory Christian (LL) 4:26.07 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
15 Tampa Bay HEAT 4:26.49 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
16 Tampa Prep 4:27.71 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
17 Canterbury (FM) 4:30.03 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
18 Gateway (Fort Myers) 4:36.32 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
19 Moore Haven 4:53.68 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 14, 2022
20 St. Petersburg Catholic 5:03.36 John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
21 Out-of-Door 5:04.49 North Port Invite 2022 Mar 10, 2022
22 Seffner Christian 5:05.26 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 25, 2022
23 Community School (Naples) 5:07.98 GCAC MS Conference Championships Apr 4, 2022
24 Donahue Academy 5:10.00 AP MEET #3 Apr 12, 2022
25 Bradenton Christian 5:13.46 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 4, 2022
26 Zephyrhills Christian 5:32.69 Bobcat Relays Feb 25, 2022

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Indian Rocks Christian 7:57.23 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
2 Cambridge Christian 8:04.36 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
3 Southwest Florida Christian 8:17.26 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
4 Out-of-Door 8:32.26 IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8, 2022
5 Admiral Farragut 8:36.61 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
6 Community School (Naples) 8:38.05 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
7 Evangelical Christian 8:39.93 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
8 St. Stephens Episcopal 8:40.45 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
9 Shorecrest Prep 8:48.32 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
10 Donahue Academy 8:51.12 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
11 Cardinal Mooney 8:55.76 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
12 Carrollwood 8:59.07 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022
13 Seffner Christian 9:00.39 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
14 Tampa Prep 9:01.26 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
15 First Baptist (Naples) 9:03.72 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
16 Lakeland Christian 9:11.80 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
17 Canterbury (FM) 9:16.25 North Port Invite 2022 Mar 10, 2022
18 Northside Christian 9:18.59 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
19 Tampa Bay HEAT 9:36.56 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
20 Gateway (Fort Myers) 9:42.87 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
21 Victory Christian (LL) 9:44.77 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
22 Santa Fe Catholic 9:48.23 Lake Region - Mike Williams Open 2022 Mar 15, 2022
23 Zephyrhills Christian 10:18.30 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
24 St. John Neumann 10:37.03 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 5, 2022
25 Bishop McLaughlin 10:37.73 Weeki Wachee Invitational Mar 4, 2022
26 Bradenton Christian 10:41.14 Cardinal Mooney Invitational 2022 Mar 11, 2022
27 Moore Haven 10:58.28 Immokalee Meet #1 Feb 24, 2022

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cambridge Christian 9:32.49 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
2 Admiral Farragut 9:48.60 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
3 Tampa Bay HEAT 10:10.50 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
4 Village School 10:11.55 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
5 Indian Rocks Christian 10:16.99 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
6 Evangelical Christian 10:17.50 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
7 Shorecrest Prep 10:18.01 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
8 St. John Neumann 10:20.31 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
9 Cardinal Mooney 10:34.64 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
10 First Baptist (Naples) 10:37.72 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
11 Community School (Naples) 10:38.00 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
12 Northside Christian 10:39.02 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
13 Canterbury (FM) 10:43.46 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
14 Southwest Florida Christian 10:46.88 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
15 Lakeland Christian 10:47.75 5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational Mar 4, 2022
16 Donahue Academy 11:12.00 AP MEET #3 Apr 12, 2022
17 Keswick Christian 11:27.57 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
18 Out-of-Door 11:28.58 Riverview Ram Invite 2022 Mar 26, 2022
19 Carrollwood 11:43.17 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
20 St. Stephens Episcopal 12:01.50 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
21 Tampa Prep 12:03.97 Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
22 Victory Christian (LL) 13:08.45 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022