Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
LAUREN LAPPIN (SR)
VILLAGE SCHOOL
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
800
2:45.49
1600
5:30.29
MILE
5:42.11
3200
11:59.49
SP
6.37m
20' 10.75"
DT
17.33m
56' 10"
5K (XC)
19:46.2
5K (XC)
19:46.2
800
2:45.49
1600
5:30.29
MILE
5:42.11
3200
11:59.49
SP
6.37m
20' 10.75"
DT
17.33m
56' 10"
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
1600
DNS
3200
12:10.80
5th (F)
4x400
4:31.56
9th (F)
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
3200
12:32.69
5th (F)
Village Quad
Mar 8, 2024
800
2:52.8h
4th (F)
1600
6:18.8h
5th (F)
4x400
DNS
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
3200
12:42.34
4th (F)
4x800
10:30.08
1st (F)
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
800
2:45.64
18th (F)
3200
12:58.88
10th (F)
FHSAA State Cross Country Championships
Nov 17, 2023
5k
20:13.4
33rd
FHSAA Region 1A-3
Nov 9, 2023
5k
20:42.2
14th
FHSAA District 1A-6
Nov 2, 2023
5k
21:36.8
9th
MIA Rays Invitational
Oct 7, 2023
5k
21:41.2
4th
North Port XC Invitational 2023
Sep 22-23, 2023
5k
19:46.2
40th
South West Florida Christian - KING'S Invitational 2023
Sep 16, 2023
5k
20:47.6
8th
Ft. Myers Invite
Sep 9, 2023
5k
21:27.6
14th
DDD SOMMER INVITATIONAL 2023
Sep 2, 2023
5k
21:54.4
18th
Lehigh Invitational
Aug 26, 2023
3.1M
21:43.8
16th
Dunbar Tiger Jamboree
Aug 19, 2023
5k
22:11.9
23rd
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
4x800
10:02.36
9th (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 3
May 6, 2023
3200
12:16.00
9th (F)
4x800
10:07.73
5th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 21, 2023
1600
5:59.07
5th (F)
3200
12:22.94
3rd (F)
4x800
10:18.70
2nd (F)
FBA Lions Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
1600
5:42.30
3rd (F)
3200
DNF
4x400
DNF
4x800
10:18.96
1st (F)
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
1600
5:30.29
2nd (F)
4x800
10:06.98
1st (F)
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24-25, 2023
Mile
5:42.11
9th (F)
St. John Neumann Duel Meet
Mar 8, 2023
1600
5:49.0h
2nd (F)
3200
12:30.7h
1st (F)
CSN Invitational powered by UnderArmour
Mar 4, 2023
1600
5:39.84
7th (F)
3200
12:53.56
5th (F)
SHARK INVITE
Feb 18, 2023
800
2:45.49
14th (F)
1600
5:46.65
8th (F)
3200
11:59.49
2nd (F)
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 11, 2022
4x800
10:11.63
11th (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 3
May 4, 2022
3200
12:37.35
11th (F)
4x800
10:11.55
4th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
3200
13:01.16
3rd (F)
4x800
10:13.63
1st (F)
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
3200
12:30.08
4th (F)
4x800
10:26.71
1st (F)
DT
14.94m
49' 0"
16th (F)
McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 29, 2022
3200
12:30.17
2nd (F)
4x800
10:30.95
2nd (F)
DT
17.28m
56' 8"
9th (F)
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
Mile
DNS
3200
12:35.40
11th (F)
4x800
11:20.19
13th (F)
DT
17.33m
56' 10"
31st (F)
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
3200
12:37.39
2nd (F)
4x800
10:36.28
2nd (F)
SP
6.37m
20' 10.75"
17th (F)
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 5, 2022
1600
5:52.48
4th (F)
4x800
10:39.07
1st (F)
SP
5.68m
18' 7.75"
15th (F)
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
4x800
10:50.76
4th (F)
Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic
Feb 19, 2022
1600
6:27.22
15th (F)
3200
13:15.43
9th (F)
4x800
11:00.50
3rd (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 3
May 1, 2021
1600
5:54.91
7th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 23, 2021
1600
5:49.66
4th (F)
3200
13:28.57
7th (F)
Lions Invitational FBA Naples
Apr 9, 2021
1600
5:51.44
5th (F)
3200
13:23.99
6th (F)
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
1600
5:47.91
3rd (F)
3200
12:37.91
2nd (F)
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 6, 2021
1600
5:51.79
8th (F)
3200
12:37.62
6th (F)
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
1600
5:53.49
5th (F)
3200
12:59.34
1st (F)
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
1600
5:51.22
3rd (F)
3200
12:58.85
2nd (F)
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4x400
5:00.44
17th (F)
4x800
11:16.34
9th (F)
DMR
14:18.77
7th (F)
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
3200
13:04.43
6th (F)
4x800
11:15.71
5th (F)
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
1600
6:04.53
4th (F)
3200
13:53.04
9th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
1600
5:48.23
7th (F)
3200
13:11.03
5th (F)
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
1600
5:59.46
6th (F)
3200
13:18.47
4th (F)
Naples Quad Meet
Mar 20, 2019
1600
5:56.47
4th (F)
CSN Under Armour Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1600
5:51.07
6th (F)
3200
13:14.57
5th (F)
Viking Elite Classic 2019
Feb 22, 2019
1200
4:35.34
4th (F)
3200
13:40.81
5th (F)
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 12, 2019
1600
6:19.48
15th (F)
3200
14:13.17
6th (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 8
Apr 17, 2018
1600
6:28.28
7th (F)
3200
14:09.15
8th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
800
1200
1600
Mile
3200
SP
DT
5k
3.1 Mile
Choose an Event
800
1200
1600
Mile
3200
4x400
4x800
DMR
SP
DT
5k
3.1 Mile
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:52.8h
Village Quad
Mar 8, 2024
2:45.64
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
2:45.49
SHARK INVITE
Feb 18, 2023
1200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:35.34
Viking Elite Classic 2019
Feb 22, 2019
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
6:18.8h
Village Quad
Mar 8, 2024
5:59.07
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 21, 2023
5:42.30
FBA Lions Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
5:30.29
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
5:49.0h
St. John Neumann Duel Meet
Mar 8, 2023
5:39.84
CSN Invitational powered by UnderArmour
Mar 4, 2023
5:46.65
SHARK INVITE
Feb 18, 2023
5:52.48
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 5, 2022
6:27.22
Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic
Feb 19, 2022
5:54.91
FHSAA 1A Region 3
May 1, 2021
5:49.66
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 23, 2021
5:51.44
Lions Invitational FBA Naples
Apr 9, 2021
5:47.91
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
5:51.79
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 6, 2021
5:53.49
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
5:51.22
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
6:04.53
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
5:48.23
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
5:59.46
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
5:56.47
Naples Quad Meet
Mar 20, 2019
5:51.07
CSN Under Armour Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
6:19.48
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 12, 2019
6:28.28
FHSAA Class 1A-District 8
Apr 17, 2018
Mile (Outdoor)
Top↑
5:42.11
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24-25, 2023
DNS
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
12:10.80
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
12:32.69
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
12:42.34
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
12:58.88
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
12:16.00
FHSAA 1A Region 3
May 6, 2023
12:22.94
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 21, 2023
DNF
FBA Lions Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
12:30.7h
St. John Neumann Duel Meet
Mar 8, 2023
12:53.56
CSN Invitational powered by UnderArmour
Mar 4, 2023
11:59.49
SHARK INVITE
Feb 18, 2023
12:37.35
FHSAA 1A Region 3
May 4, 2022
13:01.16
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
12:30.08
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
12:30.17
McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 29, 2022
12:35.40
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
12:37.39
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
13:15.43
Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic
Feb 19, 2022
13:28.57
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 23, 2021
13:23.99
Lions Invitational FBA Naples
Apr 9, 2021
12:37.91
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
12:37.62
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 6, 2021
12:59.34
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
12:58.85
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
13:04.43
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
13:53.04
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
13:11.03
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
13:18.47
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
13:14.57
CSN Under Armour Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
13:40.81
Viking Elite Classic 2019
Feb 22, 2019
14:13.17
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 12, 2019
14:09.15
FHSAA Class 1A-District 8
Apr 17, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:31.56
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
DNS
Village Quad
Mar 8, 2024
DNF
FBA Lions Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
5:00.44
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
10:30.08
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
10:02.36
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
10:07.73
FHSAA 1A Region 3
May 6, 2023
10:18.70
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 21, 2023
10:18.96
FBA Lions Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
10:06.98
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
10:11.63
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 11, 2022
10:11.55
FHSAA 1A Region 3
May 4, 2022
10:13.63
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
10:26.71
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
10:30.95
McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 29, 2022
11:20.19
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
10:36.28
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
10:39.07
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 5, 2022
10:50.76
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
11:00.50
Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic
Feb 19, 2022
11:16.34
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
11:15.71
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
Distance Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
14:18.77
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
Shot Put (Outdoor)
Top↑
6.37m
20' 10.75"
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
5.68m
18' 7.75"
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 5, 2022
Discus (Outdoor)
Top↑
14.94m
49' 0"
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
17.28m
56' 8"
McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 29, 2022
17.33m
56' 10"
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
5k
Top↑
20:13.4
FHSAA State Cross Country Championships
Nov 17, 2023
20:42.2
FHSAA Region 1A-3
Nov 9, 2023
21:36.8
FHSAA District 1A-6
Nov 2, 2023
21:41.2
MIA Rays Invitational
Oct 7, 2023
19:46.2
North Port XC Invitational 2023
Sep 22-23, 2023
20:47.6
South West Florida Christian - KING'S Invitational 2023
Sep 16, 2023
21:27.6
Ft. Myers Invite
Sep 9, 2023
21:54.4
DDD SOMMER INVITATIONAL 2023
Sep 2, 2023
22:11.9
Dunbar Tiger Jamboree
Aug 19, 2023
3.1 Mile
Top↑
21:43.8
Lehigh Invitational
Aug 26, 2023
2024 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:52.8h
Village Quad
March 8, 2024
2:45.64
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
February 24, 2024
1600 Meters
DNS
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
March 28, 2024
6:18.8h
Village Quad
March 8, 2024
3200 Meters
12:10.80
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
March 28, 2024
12:32.69
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
March 23, 2024
12:42.34
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
March 2, 2024
12:58.88
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
February 24, 2024
4 x 400 Relay
4:31.56
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
March 28, 2024
DNS
Village Quad
March 8, 2024
4 x 800 Relay
10:30.08
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
March 2, 2024
2023 XC
5k
20:13.4
FHSAA State Cross Country Championships
November 17, 2023
20:42.2
FHSAA Region 1A-3
November 9, 2023
21:36.8
FHSAA District 1A-6
November 2, 2023
21:41.2
MIA Rays Invitational
October 7, 2023
19:46.2
North Port XC Invitational 2023
September 22-23, 2023
20:47.6
South West Florida Christian - KING'S Invitational 2023
September 16, 2023
21:27.6
Ft. Myers Invite
September 9, 2023
21:54.4
DDD SOMMER INVITATIONAL 2023
September 2, 2023
22:11.9
Dunbar Tiger Jamboree
August 19, 2023
3.1 Mile
21:43.8
Lehigh Invitational
August 26, 2023
2023 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:45.49
SHARK INVITE
February 18, 2023
1600 Meters
5:59.07
FHSAA 1A District 12
April 21, 2023
5:42.30
FBA Lions Invitational
April 6, 2023
5:30.29
Wally Keller Invitational
March 31, 2023
5:49.0h
St. John Neumann Duel Meet
March 8, 2023
5:39.84
CSN Invitational powered by UnderArmour
March 4, 2023
5:46.65
SHARK INVITE
February 18, 2023
Mile
5:42.11
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
March 24-25, 2023
3200 Meters
12:16.00
FHSAA 1A Region 3
May 6, 2023
12:22.94
FHSAA 1A District 12
April 21, 2023
DNF
FBA Lions Invitational
April 6, 2023
12:30.7h
St. John Neumann Duel Meet
March 8, 2023
12:53.56
CSN Invitational powered by UnderArmour
March 4, 2023
11:59.49
SHARK INVITE
February 18, 2023
4 x 400 Relay
DNF
FBA Lions Invitational
April 6, 2023
4 x 800 Relay
10:02.36
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
10:07.73
FHSAA 1A Region 3
May 6, 2023
10:18.70
FHSAA 1A District 12
April 21, 2023
10:18.96
FBA Lions Invitational
April 6, 2023
10:06.98
Wally Keller Invitational
March 31, 2023
2022 Outdoors
1600 Meters
5:52.48
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
March 5, 2022
6:27.22
Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic
February 19, 2022
Mile
DNS
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
March 26, 2022
3200 Meters
12:37.35
FHSAA 1A Region 3
May 4, 2022
13:01.16
FHSAA 1A District 12
April 28, 2022
12:30.08
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
April 14, 2022
12:30.17
McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
March 29, 2022
12:35.40
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
March 26, 2022
12:37.39
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational
March 10, 2022
13:15.43
Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic
February 19, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
10:11.63
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 11, 2022
10:11.55
FHSAA 1A Region 3
May 4, 2022
10:13.63
FHSAA 1A District 12
April 28, 2022
10:26.71
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
April 14, 2022
10:30.95
McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
March 29, 2022
11:20.19
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
March 26, 2022
10:36.28
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational
March 10, 2022
10:39.07
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
March 5, 2022
10:50.76
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
February 26, 2022
11:00.50
Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic
February 19, 2022
Shot Put
6.37m
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational
March 10, 2022
5.68m
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
March 5, 2022
Discus
14.94m
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
April 14, 2022
17.28m
McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
March 29, 2022
17.33m
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
March 26, 2022
2021 Outdoors
1600 Meters
5:54.91
FHSAA 1A Region 3
May 1, 2021
5:49.66
FHSAA 1A District 12
April 23, 2021
5:51.44
Lions Invitational FBA Naples
April 9, 2021
5:47.91
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational
March 11, 2021
5:51.79
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
March 6, 2021
5:53.49
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
February 27, 2021
3200 Meters
13:28.57
FHSAA 1A District 12
April 23, 2021
13:23.99
Lions Invitational FBA Naples
April 9, 2021
12:37.91
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational
March 11, 2021
12:37.62
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
March 6, 2021
12:59.34
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
February 27, 2021
2020 Outdoors
1600 Meters
5:51.22
FBA Invitational 2020
March 6, 2020
6:04.53
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
February 10, 2020
3200 Meters
12:58.85
FBA Invitational 2020
March 6, 2020
13:04.43
Viking Elite Classic 2020
February 21, 2020
13:53.04
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
February 10, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
5:00.44
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
February 29, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
11:16.34
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
February 29, 2020
11:15.71
Viking Elite Classic 2020
February 21, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
14:18.77
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
February 29, 2020
2019 Outdoors
1200 Meters
4:35.34
Viking Elite Classic 2019
February 22, 2019
1600 Meters
5:48.23
FHSAA 1A District 8
April 10, 2019
5:59.46
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
March 26, 2019
5:56.47
Naples Quad Meet
March 20, 2019
5:51.07
CSN Under Armour Invitational
March 9, 2019
6:19.48
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
February 12, 2019
3200 Meters
13:11.03
FHSAA 1A District 8
April 10, 2019
13:18.47
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
March 26, 2019
13:14.57
CSN Under Armour Invitational
March 9, 2019
13:40.81
Viking Elite Classic 2019
February 22, 2019
14:13.17
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
February 12, 2019
2018 Outdoors
1600 Meters
6:28.28
FHSAA Class 1A-District 8
April 17, 2018
3200 Meters
14:09.15
FHSAA Class 1A-District 8
April 17, 2018
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
2:45.64
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
(Feb 24, 2024)
2023
2:45.49
SHARK INVITE
(Feb 18, 2023)
1200 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
4:35.34
Viking Elite Classic 2019
(Feb 22, 2019)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
6:18.8h
Village Quad
(Mar 8, 2024)
2023
5:30.29
Wally Keller Invitational
(Mar 31, 2023)
2022
5:52.48
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
(Mar 5, 2022)
2021
5:47.91
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational
(Mar 11, 2021)
2020
5:51.22
FBA Invitational 2020
(Mar 6, 2020)
2019
5:48.23
FHSAA 1A District 8
(Apr 10, 2019)
2018
6:28.28
FHSAA Class 1A-District 8
(Apr 17, 2018)
Mile (Outdoors)
2023
5:42.11
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
(Mar 24-25, 2023)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
12:10.80
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
(Mar 28, 2024)
2023
11:59.49
SHARK INVITE
(Feb 18, 2023)
2022
12:30.08
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
(Apr 14, 2022)
2021
12:37.62
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
(Mar 6, 2021)
2020
12:58.85
FBA Invitational 2020
(Mar 6, 2020)
2019
13:11.03
FHSAA 1A District 8
(Apr 10, 2019)
2018
14:09.15
FHSAA Class 1A-District 8
(Apr 17, 2018)
Shot Put (Outdoors)
2022
6.37m
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational
(Mar 10, 2022)
Discus (Outdoors)
2022
17.33m
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
(Mar 26, 2022)
5k (XC)
2023
19:46.2
North Port XC Invitational 2023
Sep 22-23, 2023
3.1 Mile (XC)
2023
21:43.8
Lehigh Invitational
Aug 26, 2023