Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
SLOAN WHEELER (JR)
COMMUNITY SCHOOL (NAPLES)
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
100
15.99
200
34.90
400
1:10.66
800
2:37.94
1600
5:40.17
3200
12:41.17
100
15.99
200
34.90
400
1:10.66
800
2:37.94
1600
5:40.17
3200
12:41.17
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
Tarpon Invitational
Mar 21, 2024
800
2:43.93
12th (F)
4x800
10:13.37
1st (F)
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
800
2:39.82
6th (F)
4x800
10:28.38
1st (F)
Village Quad
Mar 8, 2024
800
2:32.2h
2nd (F)
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
800
2:37.94
10th (F)
4x800
10:33.84
2nd (F)
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
800
2:42.01
15th (F)
3200
NT
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
4x800
10:16.05
14th (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 3
May 6, 2023
4x800
10:11.17
6th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 21, 2023
3200
12:50.74
5th (F)
4x800
10:37.78
4th (F)
FBA Lions Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
800
DNF
1600
DNS
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
1600
5:41.42
6th (F)
4x800
10:36.87
5th (F)
McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 28, 2023
1600
5:50.61
4th (F)
3200
DNS
4x800
10:47.49
1st (F)
Tarpon Classic
Mar 24, 2023
1600
5:45.01
6th (F)
3200
12:41.17
3rd (F)
2023 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15-16, 2023
4x800
10:59.40
6th (F)
North Port Invite 2023
Mar 9, 2023
1600
5:43.30
15th (F)
4x800
DNS
CSN Invitational powered by UnderArmour
Mar 4, 2023
1600
5:56.68
13th (F)
4x800
10:38.15
3rd (F)
SHARK INVITE
Feb 18, 2023
800
2:40.44
9th (F)
1600
5:52.74
10th (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 3
May 4, 2022
1600
5:40.17
8th (F)
4x800
10:52.58
10th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
1600
5:47.62
3rd (F)
4x800
10:38.00
4th (F)
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
800
DNS
4x800
DNS
Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022
Apr 8, 2022
1600
6:01.10
9th (F)
4x800
10:55.04
4th (F)
CSN Field Tuesday
Apr 5, 2022
800
2:43.56
2nd (F)
8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
4x800
11:04.29
2nd (F)
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 17, 2022
800
2:50.72
15th (F)
1600
6:11.16
15th (F)
Seacrest MS/JV home meet
Mar 15, 2022
100
15.99
12th (F)
200
34.90
6th (F)
400
1:12.96
4th (F)
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
400
1:10.66
16th (F)
4x800
11:46.65
5th (F)
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 5, 2022
1600
6:20.52
7th (F)
4x400
5:18.35
8th (F)
4x800
11:45.06
4th (F)
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
800
2:58.97
10th (F)
1600
6:05.17
4th (F)
Bear Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
1600
6:04.20
7th (F)
4x400
4:48.11
3rd (F)
4x800
11:25.55
4th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
4x400
4x800
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
15.99
Seacrest MS/JV home meet
Mar 15, 2022
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
34.90
Seacrest MS/JV home meet
Mar 15, 2022
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
1:12.96
Seacrest MS/JV home meet
Mar 15, 2022
1:10.66
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:43.93
Tarpon Invitational
Mar 21, 2024
2:39.82
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
2:32.2h
Village Quad
Mar 8, 2024
2:37.94
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
2:42.01
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
DNF
FBA Lions Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
2:40.44
SHARK INVITE
Feb 18, 2023
DNS
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
2:43.56
CSN Field Tuesday
Apr 5, 2022
2:50.72
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 17, 2022
2:58.97
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
FBA Lions Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
5:41.42
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
5:50.61
McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 28, 2023
5:45.01
Tarpon Classic
Mar 24, 2023
5:43.30
North Port Invite 2023
Mar 9, 2023
5:56.68
CSN Invitational powered by UnderArmour
Mar 4, 2023
5:52.74
SHARK INVITE
Feb 18, 2023
5:40.17
FHSAA 1A Region 3
May 4, 2022
5:47.62
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
6:01.10
Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022
Apr 8, 2022
6:11.16
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 17, 2022
6:20.52
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 5, 2022
6:05.17
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
6:04.20
Bear Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
NT
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
12:50.74
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 21, 2023
DNS
McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 28, 2023
12:41.17
Tarpon Classic
Mar 24, 2023
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
5:18.35
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 5, 2022
4:48.11
Bear Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
10:13.37
Tarpon Invitational
Mar 21, 2024
10:28.38
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
10:33.84
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
10:16.05
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
10:11.17
FHSAA 1A Region 3
May 6, 2023
10:37.78
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 21, 2023
10:36.87
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
10:47.49
McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 28, 2023
10:59.40
2023 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15-16, 2023
DNS
North Port Invite 2023
Mar 9, 2023
10:38.15
CSN Invitational powered by UnderArmour
Mar 4, 2023
10:52.58
FHSAA 1A Region 3
May 4, 2022
10:38.00
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
DNS
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
10:55.04
Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022
Apr 8, 2022
11:04.29
8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
11:46.65
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
11:45.06
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 5, 2022
11:25.55
Bear Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
2024 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:43.93
Tarpon Invitational
March 21, 2024
2:39.82
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
March 16, 2024
2:32.2h
Village Quad
March 8, 2024
2:37.94
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
March 2, 2024
2:42.01
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
February 24, 2024
3200 Meters
NT
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
February 24, 2024
4 x 800 Relay
10:13.37
Tarpon Invitational
March 21, 2024
10:28.38
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
March 16, 2024
10:33.84
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
March 2, 2024
2023 Outdoors
800 Meters
DNF
FBA Lions Invitational
April 6, 2023
2:40.44
SHARK INVITE
February 18, 2023
1600 Meters
DNS
FBA Lions Invitational
April 6, 2023
5:41.42
Wally Keller Invitational
March 31, 2023
5:50.61
McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
March 28, 2023
5:45.01
Tarpon Classic
March 24, 2023
5:43.30
North Port Invite 2023
March 9, 2023
5:56.68
CSN Invitational powered by UnderArmour
March 4, 2023
5:52.74
SHARK INVITE
February 18, 2023
3200 Meters
12:50.74
FHSAA 1A District 12
April 21, 2023
DNS
McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
March 28, 2023
12:41.17
Tarpon Classic
March 24, 2023
4 x 800 Relay
10:16.05
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
10:11.17
FHSAA 1A Region 3
May 6, 2023
10:37.78
FHSAA 1A District 12
April 21, 2023
10:36.87
Wally Keller Invitational
March 31, 2023
10:47.49
McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
March 28, 2023
10:59.40
2023 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
March 15-16, 2023
DNS
North Port Invite 2023
March 9, 2023
10:38.15
CSN Invitational powered by UnderArmour
March 4, 2023
2022 Outdoors
100 Meters
15.99
Seacrest MS/JV home meet
March 15, 2022
200 Meters
34.90
Seacrest MS/JV home meet
March 15, 2022
400 Meters
1:12.96
Seacrest MS/JV home meet
March 15, 2022
1:10.66
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational
March 10, 2022
800 Meters
DNS
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
April 14, 2022
2:43.56
CSN Field Tuesday
April 5, 2022
2:50.72
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
March 17, 2022
2:58.97
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
February 25, 2022
1600 Meters
5:40.17
FHSAA 1A Region 3
May 4, 2022
5:47.62
FHSAA 1A District 12
April 28, 2022
6:01.10
Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022
April 8, 2022
6:11.16
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
March 17, 2022
6:20.52
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
March 5, 2022
6:05.17
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
February 25, 2022
6:04.20
Bear Invitational
February 18, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
5:18.35
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
March 5, 2022
4:48.11
Bear Invitational
February 18, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
10:52.58
FHSAA 1A Region 3
May 4, 2022
10:38.00
FHSAA 1A District 12
April 28, 2022
DNS
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
April 14, 2022
10:55.04
Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022
April 8, 2022
11:04.29
8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
March 26, 2022
11:46.65
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational
March 10, 2022
11:45.06
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
March 5, 2022
11:25.55
Bear Invitational
February 18, 2022
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2022
15.99
Seacrest MS/JV home meet
(Mar 15, 2022)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022
34.90
Seacrest MS/JV home meet
(Mar 15, 2022)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2022
1:10.66
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational
(Mar 10, 2022)
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
2:32.2h
Village Quad
(Mar 8, 2024)
2023
2:40.44
SHARK INVITE
(Feb 18, 2023)
2022
2:43.56
CSN Field Tuesday
(Apr 5, 2022)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2023
5:41.42
Wally Keller Invitational
(Mar 31, 2023)
2022
5:40.17
FHSAA 1A Region 3
(May 4, 2022)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2023
12:41.17
Tarpon Classic
(Mar 24, 2023)