FHSAA Bests

400
1:10.28 (0.0)
LJ
14' 11.5"
800
2:37.71 (0.0)
TJ
33' 0.5"
1600
  
Keswick Quad Meet    Feb 27, 2020
1600 5:31.33 7th  (F)
LJ 4.50m 14' 9.25" 5th  (F)
TJ 10.07m 33' 0.5" 3rd  (F)
St. Pete City Championships    Feb 21, 2020
1600 NT  
HJ NH  
LJ 4.56m 14' 11.5" 17th  (F)
TJ 9.80m 32' 2" 5th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 7    Apr 11, 2019
1600 5:39.65 16th  (F)
LJ 4.45m 14' 7.25" 18th  (F)
Keswick Crusaders Invitational    Apr 5, 2019
1600 5:42.30 15th  (F)
LJ 4.40m 14' 5.25" 22nd  (F)
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational    Mar 29, 2019
1600 5:46.13 44th  (F)
LJ 3.97m 13' 0.25" 38th  (F)
Shorecrest Senior Night    Mar 26, 2019
800 2:37.71 8th  (F)
LJ 3.97m 13' 0.25" 13th  (F)
TJ 9.09m 29' 10" 7th  (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 21, 2019
400 1:10.28 66th  (F)
LJ 4.42m 14' 6" 31st  (F)
TJ 9.10m 29' 10.25" 23rd  (F)
St. Petersburg HS Championship    Feb 28, 2019
LJ 4.21m 13' 9.75" 24th  (F)
TJ 9.19m 30' 2" 10th  (F)
Shorecrest Small Meet    Feb 14, 2019
1600 5:55.50 11th  (F)
LJ 4.49m 14' 8.75" 12th  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 7    Apr 10, 2018
400 1:13.11 23rd  (F)
LJ 4.17m 13' 8.25" 16th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
FHSAA Class 1A-District 7 Apr 10, 2018
800 Meters
Top↑
Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 26, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
NT
St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 11, 2019
Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
  14' 9.25"  
Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
  14' 11.5"  
St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
  14' 7.25"  
FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 11, 2019
  14' 5.25"  
Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
  13' 0.25"  
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
  13' 0.25"  
Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 26, 2019
  14' 6"  
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
  13' 9.75"  
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
  14' 8.75"  
Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
  13' 8.25"  
FHSAA Class 1A-District 7 Apr 10, 2018
Triple Jump
Top↑
  33' 0.5"  
Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
  32' 2"  
St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
  29' 10"  
Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 26, 2019
  29' 10.25"  
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
  30' 2"  
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019

2020

1600 Meters
Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
NT
St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
High Jump
NH
St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
Long Jump
  14' 9.25"
Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
  14' 11.5"
St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
Triple Jump
  33' 0.5"
Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
  32' 2"
St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020

2019

400 Meters
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
800 Meters
Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 26, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 11, 2019
Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
Long Jump
  14' 7.25"
FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 11, 2019
  14' 5.25"
Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
  13' 0.25"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
  13' 0.25"
Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 26, 2019
  14' 6"
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
  13' 9.75"
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
  14' 8.75"
Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
Triple Jump
  29' 10"
Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 26, 2019
  29' 10.25"
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
  30' 2"
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019

2018

400 Meters
FHSAA Class 1A-District 7 Apr 10, 2018
Long Jump
  13' 8.25"
FHSAA Class 1A-District 7 Apr 10, 2018
400 Meters
2019  
Mar 21, 2019
800 Meters
2019  
Mar 26, 2019
1600 Meters
2020  
Feb 27, 2020
2019  
Apr 11, 2019
Long Jump
2020  
  14' 11.5"
Feb 21, 2020
2019  
  14' 8.75"
Feb 14, 2019
Triple Jump
2020  
  33' 0.5"
Feb 27, 2020
2019  
  30' 2"