FHSAA Bests

100
16.49 (0.8)
800
200
35.24 (-0.4)
1600
400
JT
  40' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 11    Apr 21, 2022
1600 5:59.29 7th  (F)
St Pete Catholic vs. Bishop McLaughlin Dual Meet    Apr 11, 2022
1600 6:17.55 1st  (F)
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational    Apr 5, 2022
400 1:12.54 14th  (F)
800 2:52.04 13th  (F)
Indian Rocks Big Invitational    Mar 25, 2022
1600 6:02.06 12th  (F)
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite    Mar 23, 2022
800 2:46.67 12th  (F)
4x400 5:03.36 6th  (F)
Shorecrest Quad Meet    Mar 17, 2022
800 2:45.38 2nd  (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 10, 2022
1600 6:09.06 33rd  (F)
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1    Feb 28, 2022
800 2:47.69 3rd  (F)
St. Petersburg City Championship    Feb 24, 2022
800 2:55.32 12th  (F)
1600 6:06.27 6th  (F)
4x400 5:04.65 4th  (F)
JT 12.25m 40' 2" 16th  (F)
West Coast Invite    Feb 19, 2022
800 2:55.47 25th  (F)
1600 6:19.79 18th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 11    Apr 22, 2021
1600 6:37.98 9th  (F)
Indian Rocks Spike Night 2    Mar 29, 2021
800 DNF  
1600 6:29.36 8th  (F)
Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship    Mar 19, 2021
1600 6:53.32 24th  (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 11, 2021
800 3:01.19 34th  (F)
Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1    Mar 1, 2021
100 16.49 (0.8) 34th  (F)
200 35.25 (-0.7) 24th  (F)
400 1:19.07 16th  (F)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021    Feb 26, 2021
200 35.45 37th  (F)
400 1:17.94 25th  (F)
St. Petersburg City Championship 2021    Feb 20, 2021
200 35.24 (-0.4) 23rd  (F)
400 1:19.14 17th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
16.49 (0.8)
Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
200 Meters
Top↑
35.25 (-0.7)
Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
35.24 (-0.4)
St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
400 Meters
Top↑
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 5, 2022
Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
800 Meters
Top↑
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 5, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
Shorecrest Quad Meet Mar 17, 2022
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 Feb 28, 2022
St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
DNF
Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
St Pete Catholic vs. Bishop McLaughlin Dual Meet Apr 11, 2022
Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
Javelin
Top↑
  40' 2"  
St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022

2022

400 Meters
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 5, 2022
800 Meters
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 5, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
Shorecrest Quad Meet Mar 17, 2022
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 Feb 28, 2022
St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
1600 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
St Pete Catholic vs. Bishop McLaughlin Dual Meet Apr 11, 2022
Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
Javelin
  40' 2"
St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022

2021

100 Meters
2021  
16.49 (0.8)
200 Meters
2021  
35.24 (-0.4)
400 Meters
2022  
2021  
800 Meters
2022  
Mar 17, 2022
2021  
Mar 11, 2021
1600 Meters
2022  
Apr 21, 2022
2021  
Mar 29, 2021
Javelin
2022  
  40' 2"