FHSAA 1A Region 3 Official Rankings

ICON KEY:FHSAA 1A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   11.49
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Panzarella, Jacob JR First Baptist (Naples) 10.63 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
2 Jackson, Dontrevius JR Bishop McLaughlin 10.83 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
2 Scott, Khristian SR Lakeland Christian 10.83 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
4 Jones, J'Kobe JR Seffner Christian 10.94 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
5 DeSantis, Daniel SR St. John Neumann 10.98 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.7
6 Khan, Jasiahs FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 11.10 Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
7 Camarca, Dominic SR Canterbury (FM) 11.12 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
7 Williams, Idris JR Lakeland Christian 11.12 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
9 Key, Joseph SO Northside Christian 11.15 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
10 Snider, Preston SR Cambridge Christian 11.19 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 1.4
11 Rodgers, Justin SR Southwest Florida Christian 11.20 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.0
12 McClellan, Usir JR Admiral Farragut 11.22 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 +0.0
13 Crawford III, Johnny JR Moore Haven 11.28 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.0
14 Long, Julian JR Northside Christian 11.32 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
15 Erby, Joel SR St. Stephens Episcopal 11.34 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
16 Gilyard, Shelton SO Seffner Christian 11.36 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 1.1
17 Cole, Jon JR Fort Meade 11.38 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -0.6
17 Moritz, Tomek JR Shorecrest Prep 11.38 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 +0.0
19 Coleman, Damian SR First Baptist (Naples) 11.39 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.8
20 Stephens, Justin FR Northside Christian 11.41 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
21 Burney, Tayshaun FR Carrollwood 11.42 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
22 Morris, Gerrald JR Seffner Christian 11.43 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
23 Benavitz, Evan SR St. John Neumann 11.44 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.1
23 Small, Zanir SO Victory Christian (LL) 11.44 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021 Apr 1, 2021 2.0
25 Hairston, Julian JR Shorecrest Prep 11.46 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 +0.0
26 Hinton, Jervon JR Admiral Farragut 11.51 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.4
26 Jean, Jonathan SR Victory Christian (LL) 11.51 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021 0.8
28 Everhart, Carter FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 11.53 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.5
28 Smith, Breylin SR Lakeland Christian 11.53 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
30 Cheedy, Jacobi SO Admiral Farragut 11.54 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.3
31 Gabriel, Alexander JR Indian Rocks Christian 11.58 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.3
32 Martinez, Tristian 8 Cambridge Christian 11.59 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.3
33 Beauvoir, Darius SO Community School (Naples) 11.61 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.0
34 Baer, Jacob JR Community School (Naples) 11.62 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.0
35 Oleksak, John SR Indian Rocks Christian 11.64 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 1.2
36 Whyte, Mikhail JR Shorecrest Prep 11.67 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.3
37 Watson, Zuri FR Northside Christian 11.68 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
38 Davis, Cori SR Lakeland Christian 11.70 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 0.8
38 Rawles, Louis SO St. Stephens Episcopal 11.70 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
40 Pat Henry, Olsen SO First Baptist (Naples) 11.71 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.5
41 Krampert, Javon SR Indian Rocks Christian 11.72 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 1.1
42 Motwani, Sanjay FR St. Stephens Episcopal 11.73 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
42 Watkins, Winston 8 Evangelical Christian 11.73 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 2.2
44 Allen, Jacob SO Lakeland Christian 11.75 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.3
44 Riley, Nathaniel SR Southwest Florida Christian 11.75 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.0
44 Smith, C. J. JR Lakeland Christian 11.75 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 1.5
47 Carroll, Kameron FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 11.77 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021 3.8
48 Cuono, Sean 8 Indian Rocks Christian 11.79 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.3
49 Bush, Brett JR Indian Rocks Christian 11.81 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 1.2
49 Mellien, Richemard SO First Baptist (Naples) 11.81 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021 -0.8
51 Leavatte, Azarian 8 Canterbury (FM) 11.82 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.5
52 White, Ronald SR Admiral Farragut 11.84 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
53 Brown, Logan SR Northside Christian 11.85 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.5
53 Rosenthal, LIncoln SR Keswick Christian 11.85 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 0.7
53 Wallace, Carson SR Southwest Florida Christian 11.85 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 4.1
56 Fischer, Cayden SR First Baptist (Naples) 11.86 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.9
56 McClendon, Marlin SO Victory Christian (LL) 11.86 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
58 Taylor, Jamarr FR Victory Christian (LL) 11.88 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021 Apr 1, 2021 2.4
59 Floto, James SO Shorecrest Prep 11.90 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
59 Proper, Cole JR Southwest Florida Christian 11.90 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 2.5
61 Brown, Kaden SO Cambridge Christian 11.91 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.7
61 Morrison, Tae SR Victory Christian (LL) 11.91 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021 2.0
63 Brown, Almari SO Carrollwood 11.92 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 0.5
63 Dorta, Tyler SO Indian Rocks Christian 11.92 Keswick Invitational Apr 1, 2021 1.4
63 Estes, Henry SO St. John Neumann 11.92 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.5
63 Konkol, Michael SO St. Stephens Episcopal 11.92 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
67 Aguilera, Mario JR Seven Rivers Christian 11.93 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
68 Inmon, Kemoni FR St. Petersburg Catholic 11.94 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 1.2
68 Oluwaleimu, Ayoyimika JR Academy Lakes 11.94 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
70 Johnson, De'Marea SR Fort Meade 11.96 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
71 Fidler, Ben JR Community School (Naples) 11.97 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.3
72 White, Brendan SR Northside Christian 11.99 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
73 Laquidera, Peter 8 Evangelical Christian 12.00 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 2.2
74 Lathrop, Chase FR Keswick Christian 12.02 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
74 Sherrill, Charlie JR St. Stephens Episcopal 12.02 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
76 Molloy, Nick JR Community School (Naples) 12.03 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.9
77 Coleman, Tyler JR First Baptist (Naples) 12.04 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.2
77 Smith , Gregory FR Carrollwood 12.04 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 1.1
79 Ware, Artavius SO Moore Haven 12.05 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.3
80 Fritzam , Cole SO St. John Neumann 12.08 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.3
81 Guttery, Trae FR Evangelical Christian 12.10 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.9
82 Crisci, Bennett FR Out-of-Door 12.11 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.3
82 Eden, Alex JR Seven Rivers Christian 12.11 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
82 Harris, Caileb FR Seffner Christian 12.11 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.8
85 Wilson, Trent SR First Baptist (Naples) 12.12 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.9
86 Morame, Tariq SO Community School (Naples) 12.13 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
87 Cordero, Carmelo JR Seven Rivers Christian 12.14 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
88 Dubbs, Braden JR Community School (Naples) 12.15 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.3
89 Duenas-Paulsen, Anton SR Village School 12.16 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.0
89 Summers, Brent SO Seven Rivers Christian 12.16 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
91 Damiani, Michael JR Canterbury (FM) 12.17 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.3
92 Krampert, Darian SO Indian Rocks Christian 12.18 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 0.6
93 Davis, Azari JR Northside Christian 12.19 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
93 Fabela, Andrew JR First Baptist (Naples) 12.19 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.8
93 Pires, Rafael SR Evangelical Christian 12.19 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.3
96 Oxendine, Ben JR Lakeland Christian 12.21 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021 3.3
97 Nourse, Kevin SR St. John Neumann 12.26 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
98 McCant, Terek FR Seffner Christian 12.27 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
99 Caldwell, Gregory FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 12.29 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
99 Reese, Elijah FR Indian Rocks Christian 12.29 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021

100 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   13.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Whitehurst, Azaria FR Fort Meade 12.12 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.6
2 Davis-Gainer, Janaya JR Admiral Farragut 12.15 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
3 Roberts, Erica JR Northside Christian 12.25 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
4 Wilson, Tytiana SR Admiral Farragut 12.33 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
5 Lopez, Maddie SO Lakeland Christian 12.45 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.6
6 Kropf, Devyn JR Shorecrest Prep 12.49 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.6
7 Garanton, Camila JR Carrollwood 12.56 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
8 Martin-Gonzales, Leah JR St. John Neumann 12.79 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021 -0.8
9 Ling, Akeelah 8 Moore Haven 12.81 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 1.0
10 Wiltgen, Rachel 7 Evangelical Christian 12.82 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.5
11 Walkes, Saraiah SR Out-of-Door 12.87 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
12 Munn, Gena SR First Baptist (Naples) 12.89 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.1
13 Lathrop, Grace SO Northside Christian 12.99 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
14 Averette, Denia FR Admiral Farragut 13.00 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.7
15 Simoldoni, Emily SR First Baptist (Naples) 13.02 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.5
16 Brown, Loren SR Community School (Naples) 13.09 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
17 Fulton, Katy FR Out-of-Door 13.10 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.6
18 Graham, Elise FR Admiral Farragut 13.20 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.4
18 Job, Alanis FR Shorecrest Prep 13.20 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.6
20 Melancon, Ava 7 First Baptist (Naples) 13.23 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.4
21 Cosentino, Nikole SR St. Stephens Episcopal 13.30 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.6
22 Dionne, Kaja FR Shorecrest Prep 13.31 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.7
22 Holloway, Erin JR Seffner Christian 13.31 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.5
24 Jones-Hogan, Samiyah JR Bishop McLaughlin 13.33 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
25 Ijewere, Nyla JR Seffner Christian 13.36 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.4
26 Vazquez, Serena JR Admiral Farragut 13.40 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
27 Johnson, Charis 8 Bradenton Christian 13.43 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.6
27 Joyner, Damyah SR Victory Christian (LL) 13.43 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021 Apr 1, 2021 1.6
29 Hastings, Mia FR Seffner Christian 13.45 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.4
30 Fountain, Alaina SO Victory Christian (LL) 13.50 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021 Apr 1, 2021 3.3
31 DeSantis, Olivia SO St. John Neumann 13.56 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.5
32 Ayers, Nikki JR Shorecrest Prep 13.58 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 1.0
33 Mitchell, Zaira FR Evangelical Christian 13.59 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 4.1
33 Ruf, Taylor SO Bishop McLaughlin 13.59 Fivay High School Invite Mar 25, 2021
35 Genat, Aaliyaa JR Out-of-Door 13.62 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
36 Julmeus, Kristen 8 Evangelical Christian 13.64 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.1
37 King, Ceniya JR Carrollwood 13.68 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.0
38 Jacoby, Melissa SO St. John Neumann 13.69 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.6
38 Labrant, Ava SR Indian Rocks Christian 13.69 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 -0.2
40 Avitia, Frida FR Indian Rocks Christian 13.70 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.2
41 Brown, Taylor 8 Shorecrest Prep 13.76 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 1.0
41 Walbert, Jennifer JR St. John Neumann 13.76 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.2
43 Peters, McKala 8 Seven Rivers Christian 13.77 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
44 Eden, Emily FR Seven Rivers Christian 13.80 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
45 Miller, Ellie 8 Canterbury (FM) 13.83 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 1.0
46 Moore, Zoe SR Academy Lakes 13.84 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.6
46 wood, Halle FR Northside Christian 13.84 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.4
48 Rabin, Chance 8 Northside Christian 13.86 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.4
49 Anderson, Kaci JR Indian Rocks Christian 13.87 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 1.0
49 Harlow, Aaliyah 8 Canterbury (FM) 13.87 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.0
51 Plunkett, Serenity FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 13.91 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.8
52 Cosentino, Brooke 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 13.92 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
53 Dumm, Rebecca FR Indian Rocks Christian 13.95 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.2
53 Lindquist, Annika FR First Baptist (Naples) 13.95 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.3
53 West, Payton FR Southwest Florida Christian 13.95 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.1
56 Fulvi, Nyla SO Keswick Christian 13.96 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.7
57 Hagenbuckle, Karina 7 Community School (Naples) 13.97 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.4
57 Lamprecth, Catherine FR St. Stephens Episcopal 13.97 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
59 Shields, Sarah FR Keswick Christian 13.98 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 +0.0
60 Park, Lily SR Community School (Naples) 13.99 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.2
61 Acevedo, Selena JR Seffner Christian 14.00 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.4
62 Cassell, Ava SR Lakeland Christian 14.01 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.3
63 Malison, Meredith SO Shorecrest Prep 14.02 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.5
64 McGowan, Ella 7 Village School 14.04 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 4.1
65 Povich, Vonda 8 Evangelical Christian 14.08 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.0
66 Erby, Scout 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 14.13 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
67 Martinez, Emily 8 Southwest Florida Christian 14.14 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.4
67 Patten, Taylor SR Seffner Christian 14.14 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
69 Kennedy, Alysa SO Indian Rocks Christian 14.15 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.6
70 Brown, Adeline SO Community School (Naples) 14.16 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.2
70 Shipes, Julia SO Seven Rivers Christian 14.16 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.0
72 Underhill, Stephanie FR Evangelical Christian 14.22 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.6
73 Mozeleski, Nina SR Northside Christian 14.27 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
73 Quinn, Lia SR Northside Christian 14.27 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.8
73 Yurko, Emma SR Community School (Naples) 14.27 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.6
76 Robinson, Ivy 7 Northside Christian 14.28 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.8
77 Brown, Kelsie JR Canterbury (FM) 14.30 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
77 Cochran, Emma JR Canterbury (FM) 14.30 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
77 Gable, Ava 8 Seffner Christian 14.30 Plant Tri Meet Mar 30, 2021
80 Hughes, Kendalle FR Bishop McLaughlin 14.34 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.0
81 Miles, Makayla FR St. Stephens Episcopal 14.35 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
81 Phillips, Jennah Kay JR Seven Rivers Christian 14.35 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
83 Vedova, Ciara FR St. Petersburg Catholic 14.36 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.2
84 DiGrigoli, Isabella SO First Baptist (Naples) 14.37 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021 -0.8
85 Sheppard, Camryn JR Carrollwood 14.40 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.6
86 McKenzie, Nykeyah SO Moore Haven 14.41 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.2
87 Nafie, Gabrielle FR Community School (Naples) 14.42 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
87 Sweet, Samantha SO Village School 14.42 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.6
89 Acevedo, Ashley SO Seffner Christian 14.45 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
89 Hobt, Isabella 7 Canterbury (FM) 14.45 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.4
91 Somers, Hayley FR Northside Christian 14.46 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
92 Gardner, Anna 8 Village School 14.47 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.8
92 Weir, Rebecca JR Seacrest Country Day 14.47 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
94 Johnson, Kathryn SR Academy Lakes 14.48 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 0.9
94 West, Jenna FR Victory Christian (LL) 14.48 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.6
96 Dorman, Alexis SO Southwest Florida Christian 14.54 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.2
97 Lopez, Milena 8 Seacrest Country Day 14.55 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.6
98 Slaboch, Mia FR Village School 14.56 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.2
99 Stewart, Laila 6 First Baptist (Naples) 14.57 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.4
100 Cherry, Journie SO Cambridge Christian 14.59 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   23.61
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Panzarella, Jacob JR First Baptist (Naples) 21.25 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 4.2
2 Jackson, Dontrevius JR Bishop McLaughlin 21.87 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.8
3 Jones, J'Kobe JR Seffner Christian 22.12 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
4 Williams, One JR Northside Christian 22.31 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.8
5 Camarca, Dominic SR Canterbury (FM) 22.32 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.8
6 DeSantis, Daniel SR St. John Neumann 22.36 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.8
7 Scott, Khristian SR Lakeland Christian 22.49 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.8
8 Rodgers, Justin SR Southwest Florida Christian 22.63 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.6
9 Williams, Idris JR Lakeland Christian 22.74 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
10 Cole, Jon JR Fort Meade 22.78 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.7
11 White, Ronald SR Admiral Farragut 22.83 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.8
12 Long, Julian JR Northside Christian 22.84 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.8
13 McClellan, Usir JR Admiral Farragut 22.86 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.7
14 Burney, Tayshaun FR Carrollwood 23.09 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.7
15 Crawford III, Johnny JR Moore Haven 23.13 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.2
16 Morris, Gerrald JR Seffner Christian 23.22 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.1
17 Khan, Jasiahs FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 23.24 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.2
18 Snider, Preston SR Cambridge Christian 23.26 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.0
19 Hinton, Jervon JR Admiral Farragut 23.35 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.7
20 Whyte, Mikhail JR Shorecrest Prep 23.37 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.5
21 Erby, Joel SR St. Stephens Episcopal 23.41 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
22 McClendon, Marlin SO Victory Christian (LL) 23.42 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.2
23 Krampert, Javon SR Indian Rocks Christian 23.45 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.5
23 Oleksak, John SR Indian Rocks Christian 23.45 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
25 Hairston, Julian JR Shorecrest Prep 23.51 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.5
26 Gabriel, Alexander JR Indian Rocks Christian 23.57 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.2
27 Watkins, Winston 8 Evangelical Christian 23.62 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.6
28 Benavitz, Evan SR St. John Neumann 23.63 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -1.8
28 Bush, Brett JR Indian Rocks Christian 23.63 Keswick Invitational Apr 1, 2021 2.0
30 Riley, Nathaniel SR Southwest Florida Christian 23.64 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.2
31 Stephens, Justin FR Northside Christian 23.66 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
32 Moritz, Tomek JR Shorecrest Prep 23.67 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.5
33 Watson, Zuri FR Northside Christian 23.70 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.0
34 Mellien, Richemard SO First Baptist (Naples) 23.71 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.2
35 Gilyard, Shelton SO Seffner Christian 23.76 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.6
36 Cruz Perez, Yamil SR Cambridge Christian 23.77 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
37 Conner, Pierson SR St. Stephens Episcopal 23.87 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
38 Coleman, Tyler JR First Baptist (Naples) 23.89 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.2
39 Beauvoir, Darius SO Community School (Naples) 23.93 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.2
40 Smith, Breylin SR Lakeland Christian 23.96 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.2
41 Nourse, Kevin SR St. John Neumann 23.97 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.2
42 Leavatte, Azarian 8 Canterbury (FM) 24.16 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.2
42 Rawles, Louis SO St. Stephens Episcopal 24.16 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 0.5
44 Sherrill, Charlie JR St. Stephens Episcopal 24.21 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
45 Estes, Henry SO St. John Neumann 24.27 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.6
45 Everhart, Carter FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 24.27 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
47 Carroll, Kameron FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 24.31 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
48 Baer, Jacob JR Community School (Naples) 24.33 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 +0.0
49 Magwood, Jordan 8 Seffner Christian 24.41 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.6
50 Nelson, Kevin SO First Baptist (Naples) 24.42 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.3
51 Brown, Logan SR Northside Christian 24.53 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
51 Morrison, Tae SR Victory Christian (LL) 24.53 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.7
53 Allen, Jacob SO Lakeland Christian 24.59 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 5.0
53 Motwani, Sanjay FR St. Stephens Episcopal 24.59 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 0.5
53 Smith , Gregory FR Carrollwood 24.59 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
56 Morame, Tariq SO Community School (Naples) 24.61 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.1
57 Jalloh, Issa SO Carrollwood 24.62 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.7
58 Oberting, Seth SR Seffner Christian 24.65 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
59 Cleveland, Solomon FR Lakeland Christian 24.71 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.4
60 Pat Henry, Olsen SO First Baptist (Naples) 24.74 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.3
61 Wallace, Carson SR Southwest Florida Christian 24.76 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021 -2.7
62 Crisci, Bennett FR Out-of-Door 24.77 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
62 Inmon, Kemoni FR St. Petersburg Catholic 24.77 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 0.5
64 Kitchner, Conner JR St. Stephens Episcopal 24.79 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
65 Fritzam , Cole SO St. John Neumann 24.81 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.2
66 Faqqouseh, Nedim JR Out-of-Door 24.82 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
67 Brown, Kaden SO Cambridge Christian 24.83 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
68 Graham, Sean 8 Seven Rivers Christian 24.84 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
69 Konkol, Michael SO St. Stephens Episcopal 24.87 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
70 Jones, Aaron SR Evangelical Christian 24.91 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
71 Schwartz, Jacob JR Canterbury (FM) 24.96 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -3.5
72 Duenas-Paulsen, Anton SR Village School 24.97 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.3
73 Garcon, Zacharie SO First Baptist (Naples) 25.09 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021 -1.2
74 Eden, Alex JR Seven Rivers Christian 25.13 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
75 Kelly, De'Qune JR Lakeland Christian 25.15 The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021 1.8
76 Johnson, De'Marea SR Fort Meade 25.16 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021 -1.7
77 McMillen, Weston FR Indian Rocks Christian 25.20 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.9
78 Martinez, Tristian 8 Cambridge Christian 25.21 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
79 Philpot, Cooper FR Lakeland Christian 25.22 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 -0.1
80 Laquidera, Peter 8 Evangelical Christian 25.26 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.6
81 Fidler, Ben JR Community School (Naples) 25.29 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021 -0.8
81 Joji, Jerin JR Southwest Florida Christian 25.29 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.3
83 Screen, Isaiah SR Fort Meade 25.31 The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021 2.6
84 Molloy, Nick JR Community School (Naples) 25.33 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.4
85 Lovely, James FR Santa Fe Catholic 25.39 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021 1.1
86 Ware, Artavius SO Moore Haven 25.44 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.6
87 Summers, Brent SO Seven Rivers Christian 25.45 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
88 Harris, Caileb FR Seffner Christian 25.46 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 -0.1
89 Brown, Jalen SR Academy Lakes 25.47 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.1
89 Edwards, Tyler FR Evangelical Christian 25.47 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.3
91 Luna, Mateo JR Indian Rocks Christian 25.48 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 0.6
92 Oluwaleimu, Ayoyimika JR Academy Lakes 25.51 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.1
93 Coogle, Kai JR St. Stephens Episcopal 25.52 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021 0.8
94 Smith, Ian SO Canterbury (FM) 25.56 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.5
95 McCant, Terek FR Seffner Christian 25.58 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 -0.1
95 Sheikholeslam, Sean SO Shorecrest Prep 25.58 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.1
97 Small, Zanir SO Victory Christian (LL) 25.60 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
97 Thomas, Josiah SO Cambridge Christian 25.60 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.1
99 O'Neal, Killian 8 Lakeland Christian 25.66 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.8
100 Gergely , Andrew SO Evangelical Christian 25.68 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.1

200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   27.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Roberts, Erica JR Northside Christian 24.95 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
2 Wilson, Tytiana SR Admiral Farragut 25.17 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
3 Whitehurst, Azaria FR Fort Meade 25.27 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
4 Davis-Gainer, Janaya JR Admiral Farragut 25.50 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
5 Garanton, Camila JR Carrollwood 25.69 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
6 Kropf, Devyn JR Shorecrest Prep 25.74 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
6 Lopez, Maddie SO Lakeland Christian 25.74 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 +0.0
8 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 25.84 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.2
9 Ling, Akeelah 8 Moore Haven 25.97 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
10 Dunkley, Arifaith SO Moore Haven 26.10 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
11 Averette, Denia FR Admiral Farragut 26.22 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 +0.0
12 Martin-Gonzales, Leah JR St. John Neumann 26.72 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.4
13 Wiltgen, Rachel 7 Evangelical Christian 26.90 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.7
14 Walkes, Saraiah SR Out-of-Door 27.01 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.1
15 Cheedy, Tekoyia FR Admiral Farragut 27.14 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.8
16 Munn, Gena SR First Baptist (Naples) 27.40 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.0
17 Lemmond, Addie 8 Victory Christian (LL) 27.46 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 +0.0
18 Lathrop, Grace SO Northside Christian 27.49 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.8
19 Simoldoni, Emily SR First Baptist (Naples) 27.50 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.0
20 Butler, Bella SO Bell Creek 27.60 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 +0.0
21 Hastings, Mia FR Seffner Christian 27.86 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
22 Job, Alanis FR Shorecrest Prep 27.87 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.5
23 Graham, Elise FR Admiral Farragut 27.91 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
24 Eden, Emily FR Seven Rivers Christian 28.01 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 +0.0
25 Jones-Hogan, Samiyah JR Bishop McLaughlin 28.02 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
26 Johnson, Charis 8 Bradenton Christian 28.06 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
27 Cosentino, Nikole SR St. Stephens Episcopal 28.10 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
28 Holloway, Erin JR Seffner Christian 28.11 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.8
28 Miller, Ellie 8 Canterbury (FM) 28.11 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
30 Barnes, Michelle SO Canterbury (FM) 28.23 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
31 Wiggins, Kenya SO Victory Christian (LL) 28.40 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021 2.9
32 Ijewere, Nyla JR Seffner Christian 28.47 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
32 Mitchell, Zaira FR Evangelical Christian 28.47 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.6
34 Melancon, Ava 7 First Baptist (Naples) 28.50 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.2
35 Lindquist, Annika FR First Baptist (Naples) 28.56 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.6
36 Peters, McKala 8 Seven Rivers Christian 28.58 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
37 West, Payton FR Southwest Florida Christian 28.63 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.4
38 DeSantis, Olivia SO St. John Neumann 28.67 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.5
39 Avitia, Frida FR Indian Rocks Christian 28.70 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.5
40 Phillips, Jennah Kay JR Seven Rivers Christian 28.75 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
41 Weir, Rebecca JR Seacrest Country Day 28.82 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.2
42 Hagenbuckle, Karina 7 Community School (Naples) 28.83 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.6
43 Labrant, Ava SR Indian Rocks Christian 29.04 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.7
44 Dumm, Rebecca FR Indian Rocks Christian 29.06 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021 0.5
45 Yurko, Emma SR Community School (Naples) 29.10 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.5
46 Jacoby, Melissa SO St. John Neumann 29.12 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.6
46 Nafie, Gabrielle FR Community School (Naples) 29.12 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.6
48 Richason, Leah 7 Northside Christian 29.34 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
49 Julmeus, Kristen 8 Evangelical Christian 29.37 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
50 Underhill, Stephanie FR Evangelical Christian 29.41 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.6
51 Sweet, Samantha SO Village School 29.50 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.6
52 Brown, Adeline SO Community School (Naples) 29.51 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
53 Erby, Scout 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 29.52 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
54 Burgess, Lauryn 6 Admiral Farragut 29.56 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
55 Martinez, Emily 8 Southwest Florida Christian 29.66 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.6
56 Erikson, Avery FR First Baptist (Naples) 29.67 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.2
57 Plunkett, Serenity FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 29.69 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.1
57 Ruf, Taylor SO Bishop McLaughlin 29.69 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
59 Johnson, Kasey 8 Evangelical Christian 29.75 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.2
60 Lopez, Milena 8 Seacrest Country Day 29.77 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
60 McGowan, Ella 7 Village School 29.77 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.4
62 Hughes, Kendalle FR Bishop McLaughlin 29.83 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.4
63 Morales-Forbes, Keziah JR Evangelical Christian 29.92 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.4
63 Park, Lily SR Community School (Naples) 29.92 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
65 Vedova, Ciara FR St. Petersburg Catholic 29.96 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.3
66 Rabin, Chance 8 Northside Christian 30.07 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.2
67 Robinson, Ivy 7 Northside Christian 30.09 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
67 Whittenton, Kaylie SO Victory Christian (LL) 30.09 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021 Apr 1, 2021 1.2
69 Walbert, Jennifer JR St. John Neumann 30.15 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021 -1.6
70 Brown, Jessica SO Tampa Bay HEAT 30.16 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
71 Harlow, Aaliyah 8 Canterbury (FM) 30.17 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.6
71 Lamprecth, Catherine FR St. Stephens Episcopal 30.17 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021 0.2
73 Gable, Ava 8 Seffner Christian 30.18 Plant Tri Meet Mar 30, 2021
74 Acevedo, Selena JR Seffner Christian 30.19 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.5
75 Moyer, Ruth FR Indian Rocks Christian 30.27 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.9
76 McKenzie, Nykeyah SO Moore Haven 30.30 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.4
77 Cobb, Jean SR Seven Rivers Christian 30.39 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
77 Povich, Vonda 8 Evangelical Christian 30.39 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.5
79 wood, Halle FR Northside Christian 30.40 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
80 DiGrigoli, Isabella SO First Baptist (Naples) 30.46 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.3
81 Cole, Eden SO Southwest Florida Christian 30.49 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -2.0
82 Smith, Elle 7 Northside Christian 30.50 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.4
83 Acevedo, Ashley SO Seffner Christian 30.55 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
84 Williams, Brooke JR Cambridge Christian 30.56 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.4
85 Laquis, Charlotte 7 Canterbury (FM) 30.57 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.5
86 Johnson, Kathryn SR Academy Lakes 30.65 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
87 Al-aalaoui, Raihan 7 Bell Creek 30.74 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021 -2.5
88 Walker, Anna Leigh FR St. John Neumann 30.80 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.5
89 Kitchner, Caylin FR St. Stephens Episcopal 30.82 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
90 Davis, Ariana FR Carrollwood 30.89 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
90 Hurlebaus, Eva 6 St. Stephens Episcopal 30.89 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.1
92 Stewart, Laila 6 First Baptist (Naples) 30.93 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.2
93 Mussenden, Adriana SR Seffner Christian 31.00 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
94 Sheppard, Camryn JR Carrollwood 31.01 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.9
95 Somers, Hayley FR Northside Christian 31.05 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 -0.2
96 McDougal, Reese 8 Seven Rivers Christian 31.06 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
97 Moore, Zoe SR Academy Lakes 31.08 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 -1.2
98 Davidson, Arianna SO Fort Meade 31.23 The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021 1.9
99 Mozeleski, Nina SR Northside Christian 31.26 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
100 Iwaniec, Megan FR Southwest Florida Christian 31.28 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.4

400 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   54.59
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Oleksak, John SR Indian Rocks Christian 49.41 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
2 Panzarella, Jacob JR First Baptist (Naples) 49.70 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
3 Camarca, Dominic SR Canterbury (FM) 50.52 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
4 Christensen, Jordan JR Victory Christian (LL) 51.15 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Hinton, Jervon JR Admiral Farragut 51.24 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 Morris, Gerrald JR Seffner Christian 51.41 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
7 Krampert, Javon SR Indian Rocks Christian 51.49 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
8 Rodgers, Justin SR Southwest Florida Christian 51.51 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
9 Bush, Brett JR Indian Rocks Christian 51.56 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
10 McClellan, Usir JR Admiral Farragut 51.58 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
11 Conner, Pierson SR St. Stephens Episcopal 51.63 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
12 Thomas, Max SR Out-of-Door 51.64 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
13 Jones, J'Kobe JR Seffner Christian 51.90 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
14 Birks, Ethan JR Seffner Christian 52.13 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
15 Philpot, Cooper FR Lakeland Christian 52.34 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021
16 Snider, Preston SR Cambridge Christian 52.42 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
17 Fabela, Andrew JR First Baptist (Naples) 52.57 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
18 Luna, Mateo JR Indian Rocks Christian 52.73 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
19 Benavitz, Evan SR St. John Neumann 52.75 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
19 Fudge, Trey SO Shorecrest Prep 52.75 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
21 Riley, Nathaniel SR Southwest Florida Christian 52.89 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
22 Shaffer, Peter SR Community School (Naples) 53.24 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
23 MacNichol, Matthew JR Bell Creek 53.37 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
24 Cruz Perez, Yamil SR Cambridge Christian 53.40 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
25 Humphries, Jadon JR Evangelical Christian 53.81 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
26 Meagher, Charles SO Canterbury (FM) 54.05 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
27 Kumbkarni, Rohan JR Carrollwood 54.11 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
28 James, Herman SR Seffner Christian 54.20 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
29 Wheeler, Elijah JR Bell Creek 54.31 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
30 Watkins, Winston 8 Evangelical Christian 54.41 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
31 McMillen, Weston FR Indian Rocks Christian 54.53 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
31 Vazquez, Omar SO Bishop McLaughlin 54.53 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
33 Zamora, Nicholas FR Indian Rocks Christian 54.65 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
34 Estes, Henry SO St. John Neumann 54.69 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
35 Burney, Tayshaun FR Carrollwood 55.18 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
36 Joji, Jerin JR Southwest Florida Christian 55.23 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
37 Beauvoir, Darius SO Community School (Naples) 55.30 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
38 Kitchner, Conner JR St. Stephens Episcopal 55.33 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
39 Bay, Malachi SR Northside Christian 55.35 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
40 McGovern, James SR First Baptist (Naples) 55.40 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
41 Martinez, Tristian 8 Cambridge Christian 55.54 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
42 Campos, Sebastian JR Bishop McLaughlin 55.72 Fivay High School Invite Mar 25, 2021
43 Coogle, Kai JR St. Stephens Episcopal 55.80 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
44 Cleveland, Solomon FR Lakeland Christian 55.89 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
44 Jalloh, Issa SO Carrollwood 55.89 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
46 Schwartz, Jacob JR Canterbury (FM) 55.93 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
47 Kearse, Caden JR Seven Rivers Christian 56.28 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
48 Gergley, Noah SO Evangelical Christian 56.34 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
49 Aguilera, Mario JR Seven Rivers Christian 56.42 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
49 Cheedy, Jacobi SO Admiral Farragut 56.42 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
49 Soderberg, Stig FR Out-of-Door 56.42 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
52 Hairston, Julian JR Shorecrest Prep 56.43 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
53 Holbrook, Scott JR Northside Christian 56.44 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
54 Johnson, David FR Southwest Florida Christian 56.48 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
55 McGrath, Joel SO Victory Christian (LL) 56.54 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021 Apr 1, 2021
56 Barry, Kevin SR Marco Island Academy 56.67 Marco Island/Seacrest/Golden Gate Tri-Meet Mar 3, 2021
57 Burton, Jeremiah JR Victory Christian (LL) 56.68 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
57 Kerscher, Grayson SO Community School (Naples) 56.68 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
59 Correa, Sebastian JR Bell Creek 56.73 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
60 Hamilton, Nicholas SR Canterbury (FM) 56.84 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
61 Ellington, Nicholas SO St. John Neumann 56.88 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
62 Delsoin, Nathan SR Community School (Naples) 56.92 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
63 Fidler, Ben JR Community School (Naples) 57.02 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
64 Steiner, Max JR Out-of-Door 57.13 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
65 Lovely, James FR Santa Fe Catholic 57.19 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021
66 Canup, Jacob JR Evangelical Christian 57.35 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
67 Rios-Rosales, Hector SR Bishop McLaughlin 57.36 4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2021
68 Eden, Alex JR Seven Rivers Christian 57.37 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
69 Dillingham, Collin 8 Out-of-Door 57.43 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
70 Sheikholeslam, Sean SO Shorecrest Prep 57.51 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
71 Dubbs, Braden JR Community School (Naples) 57.54 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
72 Fritzam , Cole SO St. John Neumann 57.68 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
73 Dumm, Anderson 8 Indian Rocks Christian 57.69 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
74 Lupo, Chase FR Community School (Naples) 57.87 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
75 Moody, Tyler SO Northside Christian 57.89 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
76 Barton, Jeremy SO Shorecrest Prep 58.04 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
77 Brocks, Julius 7 Seffner Christian 58.05 Plant Tri Meet Mar 30, 2021
78 Martin, Kai 8 Cambridge Christian 58.10 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
79 Inmon, Kemoni FR St. Petersburg Catholic 58.17 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
80 Rees, Connor FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 58.18 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
81 Rivera, Nathan FR Tampa Bay HEAT 58.27 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
82 Leon, Maurice SR Admiral Farragut 58.49 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
83 Murray, Jake SR Northside Christian 58.52 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
84 McDonagh, Jared SO St. John Neumann 58.57 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
85 Lee, Sun Woo SR Lakeland Christian 58.66 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
86 Collins, Ryan FR Tampa Bay HEAT 58.70 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
87 Nelson, Kevin SO First Baptist (Naples) 58.80 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
88 Mullen, Jude FR Seffner Christian 58.85 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
89 Bakkes, Ethan 8 Seffner Christian 58.88 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
90 Williams, Malachi SO Lakeland Christian 58.94 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
91 Guttery, Reese James SO Evangelical Christian 58.99 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
92 Kelly, De'Qune JR Lakeland Christian 59.03 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021
93 McGriff, Craig SO Northside Christian 59.05 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
93 Screen, Isaiah SR Fort Meade 59.05 The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021
95 Columbia, Bricen SO Indian Rocks Christian 59.09 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
96 Stewart, Jeremiah JR Lakeland Christian 59.10 The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021
97 Anderson, Michael SO St. John Neumann 59.17 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
98 Lathrop, Chase FR Keswick Christian 59.18 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
98 So, Joel JR Indian Rocks Christian 59.18 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
100 Yeater, Aaron FR Keswick Christian 59.26 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   1:05.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Tytiana SR Admiral Farragut 56.45 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Roberts, Erica JR Northside Christian 56.82 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
3 Dionne, Kaja FR Shorecrest Prep 58.27 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
4 Walkes, Saraiah SR Out-of-Door 58.88 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
5 Lopez, Maddie SO Lakeland Christian 59.35 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
6 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 1:00.29 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
7 Averette, Denia FR Admiral Farragut 1:00.33 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
8 Butler, Bella SO Bell Creek 1:00.50 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
9 Brown, Loren SR Community School (Naples) 1:00.65 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
9 Martin, Ayden 8 Indian Rocks Christian 1:00.65 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
11 Cheedy, Tekoyia FR Admiral Farragut 1:01.59 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
12 Miller, Ellie 8 Canterbury (FM) 1:02.35 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
13 Sims, Kelis 8 Admiral Farragut 1:02.44 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
14 Anderson, Kaci JR Indian Rocks Christian 1:02.59 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
15 West, Payton FR Southwest Florida Christian 1:03.63 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
16 Erikson, Avery FR First Baptist (Naples) 1:03.75 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
17 Labrant, Ava SR Indian Rocks Christian 1:04.06 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
18 McKinney, Riley FR Southwest Florida Christian 1:04.23 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
19 Barnes, Michelle SO Canterbury (FM) 1:04.36 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
20 Smith, Aaliyah SR First Baptist (Naples) 1:04.65 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
21 Land, Sydney 8 Evangelical Christian 1:04.66 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
22 Johnson, Kasey 8 Evangelical Christian 1:04.67 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
23 Peters, McKala 8 Seven Rivers Christian 1:05.04 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
24 Van de Wouw, Mylee 7 Village School 1:05.48 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
25 Fulton, Katy FR Out-of-Door 1:05.61 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
26 Lameyer, Annika SO Northside Christian 1:05.77 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
27 Dumm, Rebecca FR Indian Rocks Christian 1:05.86 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
28 Johnson, Charis 8 Bradenton Christian 1:06.34 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
29 Shields, Sarah FR Keswick Christian 1:06.65 Keswick Invitational Apr 1, 2021
30 Nafie, Gabrielle FR Community School (Naples) 1:06.72 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
31 Whitehurst, Azaria FR Fort Meade 1:06.76 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
32 Dunkley, Arifaith SO Moore Haven 1:07.13 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
33 Hanypsiak, KC 7 First Baptist (Naples) 1:07.24 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
34 Adams, Isabella FR Village School 1:07.31 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
35 Brown, Jessica SO Tampa Bay HEAT 1:07.34 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
36 Richason, Anna JR Northside Christian 1:07.36 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
37 Janopoulos , Sloane FR St. John Neumann 1:07.71 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
38 Vedova, Ciara FR St. Petersburg Catholic 1:08.25 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
39 Cintron, Arianna 8 First Baptist (Naples) 1:08.26 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
40 Plunkett, Serenity FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:08.57 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
41 Richason, Leah 7 Northside Christian 1:08.64 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
42 Weir, Rebecca JR Seacrest Country Day 1:08.66 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
43 Burgess, Lauryn 6 Admiral Farragut 1:08.74 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
44 McGowan, Ella 7 Village School 1:08.86 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
45 Yurko, Emma SR Community School (Naples) 1:09.10 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
46 Jacoby, Melissa SO St. John Neumann 1:09.15 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
47 Smith, Elle 7 Northside Christian 1:09.25 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
48 Campbell, Harper SO Out-of-Door 1:09.27 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
49 Gaffney, Julia SO Seven Rivers Christian 1:09.49 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
50 Rabin, Chance 8 Northside Christian 1:09.50 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
51 Spadaro, Madelyn SO Cambridge Christian 1:09.84 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
52 Poe, Eliza JR Tampa Bay HEAT 1:09.92 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
53 Vollmer, Abbey JR Out-of-Door 1:09.95 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
54 Watts, Kayleigh 8 Bell Creek 1:10.10 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
55 Davidson, Arianna SO Fort Meade 1:10.46 The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021
56 Eden, Emily FR Seven Rivers Christian 1:10.70 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
57 Kline, Madison JR St. John Neumann 1:10.79 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
58 Kitchner, Caylin FR St. Stephens Episcopal 1:10.84 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
59 McDougal, Reese 8 Seven Rivers Christian 1:10.92 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
60 Clark, Julia 6 St. Stephens Episcopal 1:11.17 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
61 Ross, Ava 8 Keswick Christian 1:11.22 Keswick Invitational Apr 1, 2021
62 Levitz, Caitlyn SR Shorecrest Prep 1:11.29 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
63 Skoumal, Elyse SO St. Stephens Episcopal 1:11.30 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
64 Hernandez, Lisyeny JR Carrollwood 1:11.36 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
65 Johnson, Kathryn SR Academy Lakes 1:11.39 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
66 Mayer , Lindie JR Cambridge Christian 1:11.43 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
67 Morales-Forbes, Keziah JR Evangelical Christian 1:11.57 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
68 Perez, Kiah 8 Bell Creek 1:11.68 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
69 Hobt, Isabella 7 Canterbury (FM) 1:11.87 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
70 Spinner, Olivia SO Bishop McLaughlin 1:11.90 River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
71 Lundquist, Elena JR Cambridge Christian 1:11.99 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
72 Cole, Eden SO Southwest Florida Christian 1:12.08 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
73 McMillen, Savannah 7 Indian Rocks Christian 1:12.09 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
74 Hamann, Melanie FR St. John Neumann 1:12.27 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
75 Ballard, Jayda SR Canterbury (FM) 1:12.30 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
75 Stepan, Natalia FR First Baptist (Naples) 1:12.30 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
77 Haddad, Rebekah JR Tampa Bay HEAT 1:12.38 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
78 Burgess, Stacie SR St. Stephens Episcopal 1:12.46 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
79 McClaran, Kayly 6 Evangelical Christian 1:12.61 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
80 Martinez, Emily 8 Southwest Florida Christian 1:12.76 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
81 Shaun, Arianna FR Tampa Bay HEAT 1:12.93 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
82 Turner, Ashylnn 8 Tampa Bay HEAT 1:13.01 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
83 Ammann, Michelle SO Bell Creek 1:13.23 Spoto Tri-meet #2 Mar 31, 2021
84 Yurko, Sophia 7 Community School (Naples) 1:13.42 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
85 Mitchell, River JR Seffner Christian 1:13.47 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
86 Laymon, Emily SR Southwest Florida Christian 1:13.60 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
87 Brown, Taylor 8 Shorecrest Prep 1:13.68 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
88 Miller, Emerson 7 Out-of-Door 1:13.81 Braden River Invite Mar 29, 2021
88 Wilson, Kyleigh SO Lakeland Christian 1:13.81 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021
90 Vickers, Madeline JR St. John Neumann 1:13.85 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
91 Bartlette, Angel JR Marco Island Academy 1:14.08 Marco Island/Seacrest/Golden Gate Tri-Meet Mar 3, 2021
92 Ragsdale, Cadey SO Bishop McLaughlin 1:14.35 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
93 Fisher, Lia SO Bishop McLaughlin 1:14.58 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
94 Miles, Makayla FR St. Stephens Episcopal 1:14.66 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
95 Acevedo, Daphne SO Seffner Christian 1:14.79 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
96 Slaboch, Mia FR Village School 1:15.09 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
97 Barkley, Hannah 8 Seven Rivers Christian 1:15.21 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
97 Gardner, Anna 8 Village School 1:15.21 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
99 Loerop, Meilin FR First Baptist (Naples) 1:15.26 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
100 Dillingham, Julia 6 Out-of-Door 1:15.45 Braden River Invite Mar 29, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   2:08.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mitchell, Jr, Dalin SR Seffner Christian 1:55.97 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Oleksak, John SR Indian Rocks Christian 1:59.49 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
3 Luna, Mateo JR Indian Rocks Christian 1:59.85 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
4 Nipper, Adam SR Seffner Christian 2:00.47 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
5 Legg, Braxton SO Cambridge Christian 2:00.85 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 McWilliam, Tristan JR Out-of-Door 2:01.32 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
7 Meagher, Charles SO Canterbury (FM) 2:02.21 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
8 Young, Landon JR Indian Rocks Christian 2:03.07 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
9 Escribano , Dominic JR Cambridge Christian 2:03.77 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
10 Zamora, Nicholas FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:04.19 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
11 Hinton, Jervon JR Admiral Farragut 2:04.50 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
12 Scott, Luke JR Bell Creek 2:04.99 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
13 Stowe, Andrew JR Seffner Christian 2:05.57 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
14 Losapio, Justin JR Southwest Florida Christian 2:05.70 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
15 Cano, Ryan FR Cambridge Christian 2:06.21 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
16 Sokolowski, Jack JR Admiral Farragut 2:06.50 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
17 Philpot, Cooper FR Lakeland Christian 2:06.54 The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021
18 Tank, Ethan SR Southwest Florida Christian 2:06.86 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
19 Reynolds, Blaise FR Northside Christian 2:06.94 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
20 Soderberg, Stig FR Out-of-Door 2:07.57 Braden River Invite Mar 29, 2021
21 Anderson, Garrett FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:08.12 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
22 Cruz Perez, Yamil SR Cambridge Christian 2:08.19 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
23 Williams, Alden SR Victory Christian (LL) 2:08.31 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
24 Krampert, Javon SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:09.13 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
25 Lee, Sun Woo SR Lakeland Christian 2:09.57 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
26 Gifford, Jack 8 Southwest Florida Christian 2:09.65 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
27 Tomas, Jacob SR Canterbury (FM) 2:09.69 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
28 Perkins, Liam SO Seffner Christian 2:09.76 Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
29 Yarborough , Jett JR Cambridge Christian 2:10.72 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
30 McGovern, James SR First Baptist (Naples) 2:10.73 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
31 Gonzalez, Aquiles SO St. Stephens Episcopal 2:11.05 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
32 Beck, Tyler SO Out-of-Door 2:11.54 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
33 Donohue, Joseph SR St. John Neumann 2:11.98 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
34 Fudge, Trey SO Shorecrest Prep 2:12.22 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
35 Rios-Rosales, Hector SR Bishop McLaughlin 2:12.24 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
36 Tank, Hayden SO Southwest Florida Christian 2:12.69 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
37 Stuhlmacher, Carter SO Tampa Bay HEAT 2:12.76 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
38 Escribano , Christian FR Cambridge Christian 2:13.54 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
39 Barry, Kevin SR Marco Island Academy 2:14.04 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
40 Blazowski, Evan SR Carrollwood 2:14.13 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
41 Dillingham, Collin 8 Out-of-Door 2:14.45 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
42 Glasscock, Gregory SR Shorecrest Prep 2:14.48 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
43 Shaffer, Peter SR Community School (Naples) 2:14.51 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
44 Crowley, Carson JR Northside Christian 2:14.52 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
45 Bush, Brett JR Indian Rocks Christian 2:15.24 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
46 DiMuzio, Anthony FR Bell Creek 2:15.28 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
47 Cronin, Pacey JR Admiral Farragut 2:15.29 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
48 Crawford, Porter JR Evangelical Christian 2:16.04 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
49 Wheeler, Elijah JR Bell Creek 2:16.07 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
50 Esposito, Ethan 8 Indian Rocks Christian 2:16.19 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
51 Fratello, Gage SR Shorecrest Prep 2:16.28 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
52 Correa, Sebastian JR Bell Creek 2:16.32 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
53 Anderson, Elliot FR Southwest Florida Christian 2:16.61 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
54 Poe, Barret SO Tampa Bay HEAT 2:16.65 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
55 Borrelli, Matthew SR Admiral Farragut 2:17.00 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
56 Brocks, Julius 7 Seffner Christian 2:17.03 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
57 MacNichol, Matthew JR Bell Creek 2:17.15 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
58 Summers, Jeremy SR Canterbury (FM) 2:17.25 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
59 Ragan, Aidan JR Carrollwood 2:17.65 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
60 Miner, Braedon FR Admiral Farragut 2:17.71 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
61 Hamilton, Nicholas SR Canterbury (FM) 2:17.87 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
62 Scott, Caeden SR Keswick Christian 2:18.34 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
63 Labrant, Charles FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:18.38 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
64 King, Alexander JR St. John Neumann 2:18.95 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
65 Marcelin, Jailen JR Bell Creek 2:19.07 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
66 Shute, Austin SR Canterbury (FM) 2:19.10 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
67 Lupo, Chase FR Community School (Naples) 2:19.23 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
68 Bay, Malachi SR Northside Christian 2:19.35 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
69 Gomez-Silva, Nicolas FR Canterbury (FM) 2:19.41 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
70 Thomas, Max SR Out-of-Door 2:19.71 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
71 Martin, Kai 8 Cambridge Christian 2:20.22 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
72 Cabantac, Conry JR Admiral Farragut 2:20.34 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
73 Mullen, Jude FR Seffner Christian 2:20.45 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
74 Casey, Carter SO Carrollwood 2:20.59 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
75 Foland, Reece SO Community School (Naples) 2:21.06 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
76 Cardona, PJ SR Moore Haven 2:21.29 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
77 Wilson, Sam SO Admiral Farragut 2:21.35 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
78 Anderson, Thomas SR St. John Neumann 2:21.55 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
79 Welling, Daniel FR Santa Fe Catholic 2:21.56 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
80 Cole, Ethan 8 Southwest Florida Christian 2:21.64 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
81 Eakle, Owen SO Out-of-Door 2:22.55 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
82 Holbrook, Scott JR Northside Christian 2:22.58 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
83 Wroblewski, Paul FR Bell Creek 2:22.92 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
84 Hobbs, AJ FR Community School (Naples) 2:23.00 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
85 Bowe, Matthew SR Vanguard (LW) 2:23.27 The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021
86 Kearse, Caden JR Seven Rivers Christian 2:23.74 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
87 Fields, Eric JR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:23.90 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
88 Walker, Nash SR First Baptist (Naples) 2:24.18 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
89 Stabler, Jeremiah SO Lakeland Christian 2:24.23 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
90 Keller, Reid SO Shorecrest Prep 2:24.46 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
91 Patel, Dhillon JR Carrollwood 2:25.87 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
92 Kowalski, Jake SO Shorecrest Prep 2:26.12 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
93 Denton, Jadin FR Lakeland Christian 2:26.16 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
94 Stoddard, John 8 Indian Rocks Christian 2:26.32 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
95 Fiorucci, Declan FR Out-of-Door 2:26.90 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
96 Anderson, William FR Seffner Christian 2:27.42 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
97 Rivera, Alberto FR Evangelical Christian 2:27.96 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
98 Seeber, Callahan FR St. John Neumann 2:27.97 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
99 Povich, Van SR Evangelical Christian 2:28.08 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
100 Hopper, Tai SO Southwest Florida Christian 2:28.11 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   2:37.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 2:09.13 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Eudaly, Mary Ellen JR Cambridge Christian 2:13.71 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
3 Lehman, Caroline JR Cambridge Christian 2:15.22 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
4 Black , Elli 7 Cambridge Christian 2:23.54 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
5 Martin, Ayden 8 Indian Rocks Christian 2:24.02 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
6 D'Altrui, Giana 8 Canterbury (FM) 2:24.22 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
7 Dionne, Kaja FR Shorecrest Prep 2:25.94 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
8 Mularoni, Julia FR Admiral Farragut 2:25.97 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
9 Beam, Katelyn SO First Baptist (Naples) 2:26.60 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
10 Friedman, Moriah JR Cambridge Christian 2:27.11 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
11 Anderson, Kaci JR Indian Rocks Christian 2:27.16 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
12 Adams, Isabella FR Village School 2:27.57 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
13 Hernandez, Jasmine JR Northside Christian 2:29.16 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
14 Labrant, Ava SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:29.98 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
15 Butler, Bella SO Bell Creek 2:30.11 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
16 Janopoulos , Sloane FR St. John Neumann 2:31.30 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
17 Sims, Kelis 8 Admiral Farragut 2:32.53 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
18 Brands, Hayden SO Canterbury (FM) 2:32.69 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
19 Poe, Eliza JR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:32.85 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
20 Spadaro, Madelyn SO Cambridge Christian 2:33.48 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
21 Caswell, Gretchen SO Lakeland Christian 2:33.92 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
22 Tine, Alexia 8 Bell Creek 2:34.43 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
23 Orobello, Olivia SO Bell Creek 2:34.67 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
24 Chachere, Kate FR St. John Neumann 2:35.90 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
25 Gross, Alexa JR Carrollwood 2:36.29 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
26 Aboud, Sabrina JR Shorecrest Prep 2:37.67 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
27 Walkes, Saraiah SR Out-of-Door 2:37.88 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
28 Lameyer, Annika SO Northside Christian 2:38.24 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
29 Bayes, Lauren 8 Lakeland Christian 2:38.25 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
30 O'Malley, Maria SR Community School (Naples) 2:38.65 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
31 Preston, Sophia 7 Admiral Farragut 2:38.88 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
32 Richason, Anna JR Northside Christian 2:40.45 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
33 Van de Wouw, Mylee 7 Village School 2:41.73 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
34 Santucci, Gabriella SO Canterbury (FM) 2:42.01 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
35 Watts, Kayleigh 8 Bell Creek 2:42.67 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
36 Haddad, Rebekah JR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:42.71 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
37 Camp, Lizzie JR Shorecrest Prep 2:43.05 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
38 Estremera, Alex 7 Shorecrest Prep 2:43.61 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
39 Buras, Amelie 8 Indian Rocks Christian 2:44.62 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
40 Mayer , Lindie JR Cambridge Christian 2:45.85 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
41 Dumm, Rebecca FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:45.91 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
42 McKinney, Riley FR Southwest Florida Christian 2:45.96 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
43 Brown, Jessica SO Tampa Bay HEAT 2:47.11 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
44 Bayes, Sarah SO Lakeland Christian 2:47.12 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
45 Land, Sydney 8 Evangelical Christian 2:47.38 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
46 Rodriguez, Sofia 7 Northside Christian 2:48.39 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
47 Budwick, Kaiya 8 Cambridge Christian 2:48.45 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
48 Kline, Madison JR St. John Neumann 2:48.67 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
49 Laymon, Emily SR Southwest Florida Christian 2:48.98 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
50 Chambless, Reagan 8 Bell Creek 2:49.06 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
51 Speight, Shy'la FR Northside Christian 2:49.15 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
52 Chatham, Janie SR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:49.38 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
53 Studdiford, Maeve SR Out-of-Door 2:49.48 Braden River Invite Mar 29, 2021
54 Spadaro, Riley 8 Cambridge Christian 2:49.60 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
55 Jerger, Elisabeth FR Northside Christian 2:50.48 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
56 Hobt, Isabella 7 Canterbury (FM) 2:50.56 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
57 Miller, Emerson 7 Out-of-Door 2:50.60 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
58 Stepan, Natalia FR First Baptist (Naples) 2:50.90 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
59 Shaun, Arianna FR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:50.95 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
60 Ballard, Jayda SR Canterbury (FM) 2:52.33 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
61 Barry, Kathryn SO Marco Island Academy 2:52.85 Marco Island/Seacrest/Golden Gate Tri-Meet Mar 3, 2021
62 Mularoni, Taylor 7 Admiral Farragut 2:52.94 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
63 Green, Emma 7 Lakeland Christian 2:52.97 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
64 Wilson, Kyleigh SO Lakeland Christian 2:53.09 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
65 Marston, Bella SO Shorecrest Prep 2:53.22 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
66 Urbancic, Kate JR First Baptist (Naples) 2:54.54 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
67 Hagenbuckle, Hanna 7 Community School (Naples) 2:55.30 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
68 Avitia, Jocelyn SO Indian Rocks Christian 2:55.45 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
69 Somers, Hayley FR Northside Christian 2:55.58 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
70 Forillo, Abby SR Admiral Farragut 2:55.59 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
71 Feliciano, Alyssa 8 Northside Christian 2:55.60 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
72 Garner, Emma 7 Village School 2:55.67 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
73 Medina, Belle 8 Lakeland Christian 2:55.71 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
74 Hernandez, Trinity FR Northside Christian 2:55.72 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
75 Caceras, Elisabeth JR Carrollwood 2:55.74 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
76 Snell, Tariana 8 Victory Christian (LL) 2:57.02 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
77 Dillingham, Julia 6 Out-of-Door 2:57.58 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
78 Alcalde, Gaby JR First Baptist (Naples) 2:57.71 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
79 Mularoni, Taylor 7 Admiral Farragut 2:57.90 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
80 Luke, Katelynn FR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:59.29 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
81 Mitchell, River JR Seffner Christian 2:59.58 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
82 Abrams, Caitlin 7 Out-of-Door 3:01.05 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
83 Collins, Chloe FR St. Petersburg Catholic 3:01.19 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
84 Hamann, Melanie FR St. John Neumann 3:01.44 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
85 Lundquist, Elena JR Cambridge Christian 3:01.49 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
86 Schuller, Sabina 7 Shorecrest Prep 3:01.85 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
87 Hicks, Taylor SO Shorecrest Prep 3:03.73 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
88 Goldish-DeSanto, Aurora SO Shorecrest Prep 3:04.02 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
89 Anderson, Lucie FR St. Stephens Episcopal 3:04.32 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
90 Dow, Sophia SR Southwest Florida Christian 3:04.55 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
91 Martinez, Yessenia JR Marco Island Academy 3:04.82 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
92 McCartney, Hannah JR Carrollwood 3:05.09 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
93 Preston, Sophia 7 Admiral Farragut 3:05.47 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
94 Wahl, Hannah SO Out-of-Door 3:05.80 Braden River Invite Mar 29, 2021
95 Brennan, Lily 7 Canterbury (FM) 3:06.28 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
96 Coll, Cecelia SR Bishop McLaughlin 3:06.90 4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2021
97 Appell, Marlee 8 Evangelical Christian 3:07.81 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
98 Ziegler, Ella 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 3:08.15 SSES Quad Meet 1 Feb 19, 2021
99 Lawence, Hadley 7 St. Stephens Episcopal 3:08.18 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
100 Cole, Eden SO Southwest Florida Christian 3:08.30 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021

1600 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   4:49.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Luna, Mateo JR Indian Rocks Christian 4:23.33 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
2 Stuhlmacher, Carter SO Tampa Bay HEAT 4:28.40 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
3 Mitchell, Jr, Dalin SR Seffner Christian 4:29.48 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
4 Legg, Braxton SO Cambridge Christian 4:29.65 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
5 Nipper, Adam SR Seffner Christian 4:29.69 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
6 Stowe, Andrew JR Seffner Christian 4:32.17 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
7 Tank, Ethan SR Southwest Florida Christian 4:33.11 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
8 McWilliam, Tristan JR Out-of-Door 4:34.44 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
9 Young, Landon JR Indian Rocks Christian 4:40.87 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
10 Escribano , Dominic JR Cambridge Christian 4:41.41 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
11 Anderson, Garrett FR Indian Rocks Christian 4:43.44 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
12 Overholt, Jackson JR Lakeland Christian 4:43.64 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
13 Perkins, Liam SO Seffner Christian 4:43.74 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
14 Cano, Ryan FR Cambridge Christian 4:43.77 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
15 Meagher, Charles SO Canterbury (FM) 4:44.26 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
16 Griffin, Aidan FR Indian Rocks Christian 4:45.71 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
17 Tank, Hayden SO Southwest Florida Christian 4:45.78 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Poe, Barret SO Tampa Bay HEAT 4:47.23 Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Escribano , Christian FR Cambridge Christian 4:48.15 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
20 Gonzalez, Aquiles SO St. Stephens Episcopal 4:48.38 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
21 Gifford, Jack 8 Southwest Florida Christian 4:49.74 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
22 Miner, Braedon FR Admiral Farragut 4:49.88 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
23 Fiorillo, Peter SO St. Petersburg Catholic 4:49.89 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
24 Tomas, Jacob SR Canterbury (FM) 4:51.92 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
25 Valdez, Alex SO Cambridge Christian 4:53.29 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
26 Duda, AJ SO Southwest Florida Christian 4:53.50 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
27 Labrant, Charles FR Indian Rocks Christian 4:54.32 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
28 Zamora, Nicholas FR Indian Rocks Christian 4:55.09 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
29 Barry, Kevin SR Marco Island Academy 4:55.36 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
30 Glasscock, Gregory SR Shorecrest Prep 4:55.57 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
31 Soderberg, Stig FR Out-of-Door 4:56.22 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
32 Crowley, Carson JR Northside Christian 4:57.04 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
33 Beam, Hunter JR First Baptist (Naples) 4:57.05 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
34 Piper, Kelby JR Evangelical Christian 4:58.72 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
35 Mullen, Jude FR Seffner Christian 4:59.13 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
36 Young, Blake 8 Indian Rocks Christian 4:59.43 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
37 Summers, Jeremy SR Canterbury (FM) 4:59.60 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
38 Caswell, Ethan SR Lakeland Christian 5:00.70 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
39 Lupo, Chase FR Community School (Naples) 5:00.92 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
40 Wolters, Blake FR Southwest Florida Christian 5:04.31 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
41 Fiorucci, Declan FR Out-of-Door 5:06.01 Braden River Invite Mar 29, 2021
42 Wilson, Sam SO Admiral Farragut 5:06.11 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
43 DiMuzio, Anthony 8 Bell Creek 5:06.93 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
44 Welling, Daniel FR Santa Fe Catholic 5:10.06 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
45 King, Alexander JR St. John Neumann 5:10.16 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
46 Dillingham, Collin 8 Out-of-Door 5:10.23 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
47 O'Dell, Calvin JR First Baptist (Naples) 5:10.82 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
48 Strang, Ian SO Out-of-Door 5:12.06 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
49 Fratello, Gage SR Shorecrest Prep 5:12.84 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
50 Donohue, Joseph SR St. John Neumann 5:13.12 Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
51 Eakle, Owen SO Out-of-Door 5:13.22 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
52 Marcelin, Jailen JR Bell Creek 5:13.55 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
53 Wisotsky, Alexander SO Shorecrest Prep 5:13.62 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
54 Pearson, MacLean 8 Seffner Christian 5:14.15 Plant Tri Meet Mar 30, 2021
55 Beck, Tyler SO Out-of-Door 5:14.95 SSES Quad Meet 1 Feb 19, 2021
56 Rees, Connor FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 5:15.35 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
57 Anderson, William FR Seffner Christian 5:15.90 Plant Tri Meet Mar 30, 2021
58 Esposito, Ethan 8 Indian Rocks Christian 5:16.78 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
59 Kowalski, Jake SO Shorecrest Prep 5:16.81 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
60 Walker, Nash SR First Baptist (Naples) 5:18.58 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
61 Borrelli, Matthew SR Admiral Farragut 5:18.67 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
62 Gable, Ethan JR Community School (Naples) 5:19.62 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
63 Reynolds, Blaise FR Northside Christian 5:19.87 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
64 Sokolowski, Jack JR Admiral Farragut 5:21.07 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
65 Pinilla, Esteban SO St. John Neumann 5:21.19 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
66 Olson, Eric SR Carrollwood 5:21.59 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
67 Gomez-Silva, Nicolas FR Canterbury (FM) 5:21.85 Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
68 Lord, Joshua 7 Seffner Christian 5:22.15 Plant Tri Meet Mar 30, 2021
69 Scott, Caeden SR Keswick Christian 5:22.79 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
70 Stabler, Jeremiah SO Lakeland Christian 5:23.72 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
71 Claassen, Casey 7 Seffner Christian 5:23.84 Plant Tri Meet Mar 30, 2021
72 Cronin, Pacey JR Admiral Farragut 5:23.91 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
73 Shute, Austin SR Canterbury (FM) 5:24.39 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
74 Spain, Ben FR Bell Creek 5:24.60 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
75 Kicklighter, Paulos 7 Tampa Bay HEAT 5:25.61 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
76 Richards, Scott JR Evangelical Christian 5:26.18 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
77 Theriault, Cole JR St. John Neumann 5:28.00 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
78 Beasley, Kyle 8 Lakeland Christian 5:28.93 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
79 Winn, Mark FR Seffner Christian 5:30.66 Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
80 Philpot, Cooper FR Lakeland Christian 5:31.11 The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021
81 Rivera, Nathan FR Tampa Bay HEAT 5:31.26 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
82 Keller, Reid SO Shorecrest Prep 5:32.56 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
83 Hawkins, Maddux 8 Carrollwood 5:32.57 Keswick Invitational Apr 1, 2021
84 Rios, Lorenzo FR St. Petersburg Catholic 5:32.68 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
85 Mailhot, Jr. , Eric JR St. Petersburg Catholic 5:32.70 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
86 Columbia, Bricen SO Indian Rocks Christian 5:32.80 Keswick Invitational Apr 1, 2021
87 Mohrland, Caden SO Tampa Bay HEAT 5:32.87 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
88 Stanley, Ryan JR Indian Rocks Christian 5:33.24 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
89 Beck, Ryan 7 Out-of-Door 5:33.40 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
90 Donley, Richie SO Seacrest Country Day 5:34.16 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
91 Fulk, Avery 7 Out-of-Door 5:34.28 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
92 Bean, Alex SO Shorecrest Prep 5:34.64 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
93 Phommachanh, Luke JR St. Stephens Episcopal 5:35.07 SSES Quad Meet 1 Feb 19, 2021
94 Hart, Ellis FR Shorecrest Prep 5:35.09 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
95 Roberts, Jesse 7 Out-of-Door 5:35.11 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
96 Ahlborn, Tyler FR Southwest Florida Christian 5:35.77 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
97 Medina, Jax 8 Lakeland Christian 5:35.99 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
98 Anderson, Zade 8 Bell Creek 5:36.19 Spoto Tri-meet #2 Mar 31, 2021
99 Gibbs, Wyatt SO Community School (Naples) 5:36.36 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
100 Crawford, Porter JR Evangelical Christian 5:36.99 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021

1600 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   5:50.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eudaly, Mary Ellen JR Cambridge Christian 4:44.80 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
2 Lehman, Caroline JR Cambridge Christian 4:46.03 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
3 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 4:58.14 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
4 Black , Elli 7 Cambridge Christian 4:58.64 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Beam, Katelyn SO First Baptist (Naples) 5:17.90 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
6 Povich, Ava SO Evangelical Christian 5:18.19 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
7 Friedman, Moriah JR Cambridge Christian 5:21.07 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
8 Tine, Alexia 8 Bell Creek 5:28.24 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
9 Poe, Eliza JR Tampa Bay HEAT 5:38.53 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
10 Spadaro, Madelyn SO Cambridge Christian 5:38.70 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
11 Bayes, Lauren 8 Lakeland Christian 5:39.62 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
12 Mularoni, Julia FR Admiral Farragut 5:41.32 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
13 Santucci, Gabriella SO Canterbury (FM) 5:41.50 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
14 Brands, Hayden SO Canterbury (FM) 5:44.62 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 Adams, Isabella FR Village School 5:45.74 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
16 O'Malley, Grace SR Community School (Naples) 5:45.75 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
17 Labrant, Ava SR Indian Rocks Christian 5:47.59 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
18 Budwick, Kaiya 8 Cambridge Christian 5:47.82 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
19 Lappin, Lauren FR Village School 5:47.91 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
20 Bayes, Sarah SO Lakeland Christian 5:48.37 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
21 Chambless, Reagan 8 Bell Creek 5:49.75 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
22 Gross, Alexa JR Carrollwood 5:50.46 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
23 Orobello, Olivia SO Bell Creek 5:51.55 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
24 Caswell, Gretchen SO Lakeland Christian 5:52.07 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
25 Friedman, Micah 8 Cambridge Christian 5:52.29 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
26 Estremera, Alex 7 Shorecrest Prep 5:52.95 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
27 Aboud, Sabrina JR Shorecrest Prep 5:53.39 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
28 Flynn, Ella FR Southwest Florida Christian 5:56.75 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
29 Heyn, Carissa FR First Baptist (Naples) 5:57.54 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
30 Chachere, Kate FR St. John Neumann 5:59.60 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
31 Hernandez, Jasmine JR Northside Christian 6:01.11 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
32 Forillo, Abby SR Admiral Farragut 6:01.12 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
33 Haddad, Rebekah JR Tampa Bay HEAT 6:01.41 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
34 D'Altrui, Giana 8 Canterbury (FM) 6:01.75 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
35 Rodriguez, Sofia 7 Northside Christian 6:03.58 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
36 Schuller, Sabina 7 Shorecrest Prep 6:04.93 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
37 Jerger, Elisabeth FR Northside Christian 6:06.61 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
38 Mularoni, Taylor 7 Admiral Farragut 6:13.34 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
39 O'Malley, Maria SR Community School (Naples) 6:13.68 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
40 Green, Emma 7 Lakeland Christian 6:14.75 The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021
41 Miller, Emerson 7 Out-of-Door 6:15.50 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
42 Kline, Madison JR St. John Neumann 6:15.54 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
43 Brewster, Gianna SO Tampa Bay HEAT 6:16.32 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
44 Hamann, Melanie FR St. John Neumann 6:17.65 Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
45 Barry, Kathryn SO Marco Island Academy 6:20.62 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
46 Huebner, Emelia JR Seffner Christian 6:21.25 Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
47 Heuertz, Kenyan 7 Keswick Christian 6:21.92 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
48 Abatecola, Mia JR Canterbury (FM) 6:22.21 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
49 Preston, Sophia 7 Admiral Farragut 6:24.32 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
50 Christianson, Chloe 6 Northside Christian 6:25.73 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
51 Dillingham, Julia 6 Out-of-Door 6:26.22 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
52 Chatham, Janie SR St. Stephens Episcopal 6:26.76 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
53 Anderson, Audri JR Lakeland Christian 6:26.82 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
54 Studdiford, Maeve SR Out-of-Door 6:27.12 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
55 Collins, Chloe FR St. Petersburg Catholic 6:29.36 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
56 Garner, Emma 7 Village School 6:29.45 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
57 Graham, Selah 7 Keswick Christian 6:30.20 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
58 Vaughn, Grace SO Bishop McLaughlin 6:30.53 4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2021
59 Hagenbuckle, Hanna 7 Community School (Naples) 6:31.12 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
60 Dotson, Sara 6 Southwest Florida Christian 6:31.79 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
61 Mularoni, Taylor 7 Admiral Farragut 6:32.46 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
62 Ballard, Jayda SR Canterbury (FM) 6:36.24 Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
63 Spadaro, Riley 8 Cambridge Christian 6:36.64 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
64 Kermode, Macy 6 Bradenton Christian 6:37.41 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
65 Buras, Amelie 8 Indian Rocks Christian 6:38.59 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
66 Hobt, Isabella 7 Canterbury (FM) 6:40.05 Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
67 Medina, Belle 8 Lakeland Christian 6:40.76 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
68 Preston, Sophia 7 Admiral Farragut 6:41.69 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
69 Luke, Katelynn FR St. Stephens Episcopal 6:43.18 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
70 Pesch, Julia 7 Academy Lakes 6:44.43 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
71 Abrams, Caitlin 7 Out-of-Door 6:44.48 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
72 Sibelle, Kaylee SR Carrollwood 6:45.28 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
73 Brennan, Lily 7 Canterbury (FM) 6:48.59 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
74 Blankenship, Victoria JR First Baptist (Naples) 6:49.27 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
75 Fabrizi, Sofia 8 Evangelical Christian 6:50.60 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
76 Hernandez, Trinity FR Northside Christian 6:52.51 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
77 Vann, Moriah 7 Seven Rivers Christian 6:52.87 Wildwood Relays Mar 24, 2021
78 Martinez, Yessenia JR Marco Island Academy 6:54.25 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
78 Rosenquist, Emmilia FR Northside Christian 6:54.25 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
80 Zegarra, Giuliana SR Seacrest Country Day 6:54.35 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
81 Vann, Hannah FR Seven Rivers Christian 6:58.03 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
82 Shaun, Arianna FR Tampa Bay HEAT 6:58.25 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
83 Caceras, Elisabeth JR Carrollwood 6:58.53 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
84 Guerra, Lauren SR Community School (Naples) 6:58.99 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
85 Sabo, Amelia SO St. Stephens Episcopal 7:00.83 Manatee County Freshman/ Sophomore Championship Mar 8, 2021
86 Cox, Madelyn FR St. Stephens Episcopal 7:01.22 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
87 Cardona, Ariadna JR St. Petersburg Catholic 7:03.05 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
88 Urbancic, Kate JR First Baptist (Naples) 7:04.61 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
89 Dow, Sophia SR Southwest Florida Christian 7:04.81 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
90 Flynn, Grace 7 Southwest Florida Christian 7:07.34 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
91 Stabler, Lydia 7 Lakeland Christian 7:12.33 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
92 Chiaro, Madison FR Admiral Farragut 7:12.43 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
93 Horne, Jade 8 Northside Christian 7:13.55 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
94 Satloff, Hannah 6 Canterbury (FM) 7:17.19 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
95 Wright, Sophia SR St. John Neumann 7:17.22 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
96 Wahl, Hannah SO Out-of-Door 7:17.71 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
97 Workman, Sarah 7 Lakeland Christian 7:18.03 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
98 Rinsema, Annie 8 Bradenton Christian 7:19.75 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
99 Zager, Julia SR Carrollwood 7:21.45 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
100 Guerra, Caroline SO Community School (Naples) 7:22.01 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021

3200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   10:45.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nipper, Adam SR Seffner Christian 9:29.96 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
2 Stowe, Andrew JR Seffner Christian 9:40.08 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 McWilliam, Tristan JR Out-of-Door 9:42.22 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Tank, Ethan SR Southwest Florida Christian 9:46.97 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
5 Stuhlmacher, Carter SO Tampa Bay HEAT 9:51.73 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
6 Luna, Mateo JR Indian Rocks Christian 9:53.61 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
7 Tank, Hayden SO Southwest Florida Christian 10:07.74 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
8 Cano, Ryan FR Cambridge Christian 10:14.84 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
9 Perkins, Liam SO Seffner Christian 10:16.61 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
10 Young, Landon JR Indian Rocks Christian 10:16.62 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
11 Labrant, Charles FR Indian Rocks Christian 10:18.17 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
12 Mitchell, Jr, Dalin SR Seffner Christian 10:19.81 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
13 Young, Blake 8 Indian Rocks Christian 10:21.98 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
14 Griffin, Aidan FR Indian Rocks Christian 10:23.34 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
15 Overholt, Jackson JR Lakeland Christian 10:26.87 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
16 Valdez, Alex SO Cambridge Christian 10:31.77 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
17 Fiorillo, Peter SO St. Petersburg Catholic 10:33.32 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
18 Poe, Barret SO Tampa Bay HEAT 10:35.23 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
19 Duda, AJ SO Southwest Florida Christian 10:39.36 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
20 Miner, Braedon FR Admiral Farragut 10:43.65 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
21 Meagher, Charles SO Canterbury (FM) 10:45.90 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
22 Gifford, Jack 8 Southwest Florida Christian 10:49.02 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
23 Fiorucci, Declan FR Out-of-Door 10:52.85 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
24 Yarborough , Jett JR Cambridge Christian 10:58.43 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
25 Beam, Hunter JR First Baptist (Naples) 11:03.35 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
26 Wilson, Sam SO Admiral Farragut 11:06.91 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
27 DiMuzio, Anthony 8 Bell Creek 11:07.04 Spoto Tri-meet #2 Mar 31, 2021
28 Mastrangelo, Tyler FR Community School (Naples) 11:07.49 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
29 Tomas, Jacob SR Canterbury (FM) 11:10.48 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
30 Mullen, Jude FR Seffner Christian 11:12.37 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
31 Caswell, Ethan SR Lakeland Christian 11:15.17 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
32 O'Dell, Calvin JR First Baptist (Naples) 11:17.19 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
33 Wolters, Blake FR Southwest Florida Christian 11:17.90 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
34 Pinilla, Esteban SO St. John Neumann 11:28.68 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
35 Roberts, Jesse 7 Out-of-Door 11:33.53 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
36 Pearson, MacLean 8 Seffner Christian 11:35.54 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
37 Richards, Scott JR Evangelical Christian 11:35.73 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
38 Barry, Kevin SR Marco Island Academy 11:36.05 Marco Island/Seacrest/Golden Gate Tri-Meet Mar 3, 2021
39 Dillingham, Collin 8 Out-of-Door 11:36.50 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
40 Phommachanh, Luke JR St. Stephens Episcopal 11:36.58 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
41 Claassen, Casey 7 Seffner Christian 11:36.64 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
42 Strang, Ian SO Out-of-Door 11:37.00 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
43 Monceau, Adrian JR Evangelical Christian 11:42.51 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
44 Zamora, Nicholas FR Indian Rocks Christian 11:43.42 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
45 Lord, Joshua 7 Seffner Christian 11:48.04 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
46 Borrelli, Matthew SR Admiral Farragut 11:49.19 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
47 Sokolowski, Jack JR Admiral Farragut 11:50.15 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
48 Anderson, William FR Seffner Christian 11:50.28 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
49 Cronin, Pacey JR Admiral Farragut 11:53.19 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
50 Hawkins, Maddux 8 Carrollwood 11:54.85 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
51 Fleming , Matthew FR St. John Neumann 11:58.91 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
52 Beck, Ryan 7 Out-of-Door 11:59.82 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
53 Fulk, Avery 7 Out-of-Door 12:04.98 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
54 Lane, Braden SR First Baptist (Naples) 12:06.96 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
55 Ahlborn, Tyler FR Southwest Florida Christian 12:07.65 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
56 Hart, Ellis FR Shorecrest Prep 12:08.00 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
57 McGrath, Connor 7 Carrollwood 12:09.81 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
58 Gomez-Silva, Nicolas FR Canterbury (FM) 12:11.12 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
58 Marcelin, Jailen JR Bell Creek 12:11.12 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
60 Workman, Nolan 8 Northside Christian 12:11.19 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
61 Bedell, Ozzy FR Shorecrest Prep 12:14.19 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
62 Bean, Alex SO Shorecrest Prep 12:14.90 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
63 Guzman, Sergi SO Community School (Naples) 12:18.12 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
64 Macking, Brendan FR Northside Christian 12:20.22 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
65 Kowalski, Jake SO Shorecrest Prep 12:27.18 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
66 Stabler, Jeremiah SO Lakeland Christian 12:27.90 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021
67 Zickafoose, Israel FR Bell Creek 12:29.08 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
68 Sommerville, Spencer JR First Baptist (Naples) 12:29.34 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
69 Hobbs, AJ FR Community School (Naples) 12:29.55 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
70 Correa, Sebastian JR Bell Creek 12:31.60 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
71 Dyer, Aiden JR Seffner Christian 12:34.99 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
72 Zingo, Thomas 8 Vanguard (LW) 12:37.18 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
73 Olson, Eric SR Carrollwood 12:38.36 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
74 Anderson, Zade 8 Bell Creek 12:38.79 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
75 Gibbs, Wyatt SO Community School (Naples) 12:39.46 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
76 Cunard, Ethan 8 Bradenton Christian 12:41.98 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
77 Workman, Chase JR Northside Christian 12:42.26 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
78 Fields, Eric JR St. Stephens Episcopal 12:42.98 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
79 Winn, Mark FR Seffner Christian 12:43.75 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
80 Shute, Austin SR Canterbury (FM) 12:48.00 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
81 Beasley, Kyle 8 Lakeland Christian 12:50.91 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
82 Foland, Reece SO Community School (Naples) 13:05.57 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
83 Chenowith, Nate FR Victory Christian (LL) 13:07.07 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021
84 Sket, Joshua SO St. Stephens Episcopal 13:09.23 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
85 Wroblewski, Paul FR Bell Creek 13:10.43 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
86 Emanuel , Tanyon FR St. John Neumann 13:30.28 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
87 Theriault, Cole JR St. John Neumann 13:33.38 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
88 Baker, Max SO Community School (Naples) 13:33.48 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
89 Fratello, Gage SR Shorecrest Prep 13:36.68 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
90 Glasscock, Gregory SR Shorecrest Prep 13:36.74 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
91 Hoff, Jacob 8 Northside Christian 13:37.04 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
92 Conner, Jackson JR St. Stephens Episcopal 13:49.40 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
93 Shore, Miles 8 Northside Christian 13:53.10 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
94 Ryan, Stanley FR Seffner Christian 13:55.40 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
95 Morris, Zeke SR Marco Island Academy 13:56.38 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
96 West, Kai FR Canterbury (FM) 13:57.14 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
97 Tschida, Gabriel FR Marco Island Academy 13:59.05 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
98 Zhang, Daniel JR Canterbury (FM) 13:59.32 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
99 Osborne, Luke FR Tampa Bay HEAT 14:01.65 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
100 Cardona, Andre SR St. Petersburg Catholic 14:25.92 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021

3200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   13:02.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lehman, Caroline JR Cambridge Christian 10:18.20 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Eudaly, Mary Ellen JR Cambridge Christian 10:42.72 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
3 Black , Elli 7 Cambridge Christian 10:57.10 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
4 Povich, Ava SO Evangelical Christian 11:08.63 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
5 Beam, Katelyn SO First Baptist (Naples) 11:37.07 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
6 Friedman, Moriah JR Cambridge Christian 11:40.61 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
7 Santucci, Gabriella SO Canterbury (FM) 11:49.50 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
8 Tine, Alexia 8 Bell Creek 12:09.62 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
9 Mularoni, Julia FR Admiral Farragut 12:17.07 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
10 Friedman, Micah 8 Cambridge Christian 12:22.07 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
11 Bayes, Lauren 8 Lakeland Christian 12:22.34 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
11 O'Malley, Grace SR Community School (Naples) 12:22.34 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
13 Bayes, Sarah SO Lakeland Christian 12:30.86 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
14 Poe, Eliza JR Tampa Bay HEAT 12:31.70 Keswick Invitational Apr 1, 2021
15 Lappin, Lauren FR Village School 12:37.62 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
16 Haddad, Rebekah JR Tampa Bay HEAT 12:42.80 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
17 Miller, Emerson 7 Out-of-Door 12:46.28 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
18 Budwick, Kaiya 8 Cambridge Christian 12:55.27 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
19 O'Malley, Maria SR Community School (Naples) 13:01.76 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
20 Heyn, Carissa FR First Baptist (Naples) 13:03.97 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
21 Orobello, Olivia SO Bell Creek 13:05.14 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
22 Flynn, Ella FR Southwest Florida Christian 13:10.32 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
23 Green, Emma 7 Lakeland Christian 13:12.21 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
24 Spadaro, Riley 8 Cambridge Christian 13:14.95 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
25 Estremera, Alex 7 Shorecrest Prep 13:15.36 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
26 Labrant, Ava SR Indian Rocks Christian 13:20.97 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
27 Jerger, Elisabeth FR Northside Christian 13:23.96 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
28 Chambless, Reagan 8 Bell Creek 13:28.11 Spoto Tri-meet #2 Mar 31, 2021
29 Mularoni, Taylor 7 Admiral Farragut 13:30.26 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
30 Vaughn, Grace SO Bishop McLaughlin 13:34.15 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
31 Camp, Lizzie JR Shorecrest Prep 13:36.08 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
32 Kline, Madison JR St. John Neumann 13:42.88 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
33 Preston, Sophia 7 Admiral Farragut 13:54.88 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
34 Studdiford, Maeve SR Out-of-Door 13:55.01 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
35 Huebner, Emelia JR Seffner Christian 13:55.56 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
36 Rodriguez, Sofia 7 Northside Christian 13:59.55 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
37 Kermode, Macy 6 Bradenton Christian 14:03.55 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
38 Preston, Sophia 7 Admiral Farragut 14:05.72 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
39 Martinez, Yessenia JR Marco Island Academy 14:07.57 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
40 Forillo, Abby SR Admiral Farragut 14:10.08 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
41 Watts, Kayleigh 8 Bell Creek 14:13.62 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
42 Adams, Isabella FR Village School 14:27.32 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
43 Ballard, Jayda SR Canterbury (FM) 14:38.08 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
44 Rosenquist, Emmilia FR Northside Christian 14:39.60 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
45 Abatecola, Mia JR Canterbury (FM) 14:39.65 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
46 Christianson, Chloe 6 Northside Christian 14:41.78 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
47 Sabo, Amelia SO St. Stephens Episcopal 14:43.43 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
48 Aboud, Sabrina JR Shorecrest Prep 15:15.25 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
49 Feliciano, Alyssa 8 Northside Christian 15:24.72 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
50 Blankenship, Victoria JR First Baptist (Naples) 15:44.11 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
51 Schuller, Sabina Shorecrest Prep 15:50.83 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
52 Zager, Julia SR Carrollwood 16:01.65 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
53 Green, Jordan 6 Northside Christian 16:13.57 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
54 McCartney, Sarah JR Carrollwood 16:23.03 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
55 Foss, Shaelin FR Village School 16:44.03 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 1A   18.41
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Martin-Gonzales, Leah JR St. John Neumann 14.50 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 0.5
2 Brown, Loren SR Community School (Naples) 14.67 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.1
3 Parks, Angel SR Bell Creek 14.98 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 0.5
4 Casey, Hannah JR First Baptist (Naples) 15.70 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.4
5 Kendall, Lara SO Canterbury (FM) 17.04 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.4
6 Brown, Jessica SO Tampa Bay HEAT 17.07 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 -1.5
7 Ayers, Nikki JR Shorecrest Prep 17.11 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
8 Cobb, Jean SR Seven Rivers Christian 17.39 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
9 Malison, Meredith SO Shorecrest Prep 17.44 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
10 Barnes, Michelle SO Canterbury (FM) 17.55 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.8
11 Johnson, Niecey SO Bradenton Christian 17.73 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
12 Patten, Taylor SR Seffner Christian 17.84 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.7
13 Earley, Marissa SO Southwest Florida Christian 17.90 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.9
14 Levitz, Caitlyn SR Shorecrest Prep 18.02 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
15 Donovan, Arwen FR Northside Christian 18.13 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.2
16 Brown, Taylor 8 Shorecrest Prep 18.14 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.2
17 Povich, Vonda 8 Evangelical Christian 18.36 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.1
18 Julmeus, Kristen 8 Evangelical Christian 18.38 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.3
19 Coggins, Grace SO Southwest Florida Christian 18.39 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.9
20 Garanton, Camila JR Carrollwood 18.63 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.2
21 Mussenden, Adriana SR Seffner Christian 18.69 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.2
22 Quinn, Lia SR Northside Christian 19.08 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -0.3
23 Seeber, Kinsley JR St. John Neumann 19.20 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.0
24 Spate, Elizabeth 8 Indian Rocks Christian 19.39 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.2
25 Walker, Anna Leigh FR St. John Neumann 19.56 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.0
26 Figueroa, Hailey SO Evangelical Christian 19.79 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.3
27 Snell, Skylah SO Victory Christian (LL) 19.85 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021 -0.4
28 McKenny, Ashli JR Shorecrest Prep 19.96 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021 1.6
29 Campbell, Harper SO Out-of-Door 20.04 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.5
30 McGowan, Ella 7 Village School 20.12 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.3
31 Barry, Kathryn SO Marco Island Academy 20.18 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
32 Werner, Kate FR Bell Creek 20.27 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021 -0.4
33 Ruf, Taylor SO Bishop McLaughlin 20.30 4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2021 +0.0
34 Liebel, Paige SO St. Stephens Episcopal 20.40 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.2
35 Garrick, Peyton 7 First Baptist (Naples) 20.42 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.4
36 Ziegler, Ella 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 20.47 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.2
37 Shields, Sarah Keswick Christian 20.52 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
38 Laquis, Charlotte 7 Canterbury (FM) 20.56 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.1
39 Johnston, Elle SR St. Stephens Episcopal 20.64 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021 1.6
40 Ryan, Madison SR Shorecrest Prep 20.65 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
41 Carvajal, Penelope SO St. Petersburg Catholic 20.75 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 0.9
42 Acevedo, Lilian SR Victory Christian (LL) 20.86 George Jenkins Tri Meet Mar 13, 2021
43 Young, Kali 7 Canterbury (FM) 21.13 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.1
44 Stuben, Dylan 8 Village School 21.36 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.1
45 Cojanu, Emilie JR Canterbury (FM) 21.41 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.4
45 Merrifield, Lauren SR Shorecrest Prep 21.41 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021 1.7
47 Hartman, Alexis JR First Baptist (Naples) 21.73 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021 -2.3
48 Waligora, Madison JR St. John Neumann 21.75 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -1.0
49 Ragsdale, Carys SO Bishop McLaughlin 22.07 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -0.3
50 Young, Eliza 8 Bell Creek 22.09 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021 -0.4
51 Reyes, Andrea 8 First Baptist (Naples) 22.12 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.2
52 Schilling, Olivia 7 Evangelical Christian 22.20 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.2
53 Rabin, Chance 8 Northside Christian 22.24 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -0.3
54 Wisotsky, Emily JR Shorecrest Prep 22.34 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
55 Sadofsky, Caitlyn SO Marco Island Academy 22.36 Marco Island/Seacrest/Golden Gate Tri-Meet Mar 3, 2021
56 King, Jacqueline SO Village School 22.40 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -1.0
57 Brady, Kiera 6 Village School 23.07 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.1
58 Foos, Remington 7 Canterbury (FM) 23.24 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.2
59 Sanzo, Isabella 8 Victory Christian (LL) 23.54 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021 -0.4
60 Lindgren, Sarah 6 Village School 23.97 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.2
61 Jones, Sidney JR Shorecrest Prep 25.93 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
62 Culberson, Rachael JR Shorecrest Prep 27.11 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021 1.7
63 Agarwal, Natasha 8 Canterbury (FM) 30.68 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 1A   17.47
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 White, Ronald SR Admiral Farragut 14.73 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
2 Gulapa, Joshua JR St. John Neumann 14.85 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.8
3 Simon, Théo JR Shorecrest Prep 15.68 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
4 Araya, Dario SR First Baptist (Naples) 15.78 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
5 Callahan, Steven JR Southwest Florida Christian 16.35 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.8
6 Acevedo, Arkylless FR Moore Haven 16.68 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 -0.5
6 So, Joel JR Indian Rocks Christian 16.68 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.4
8 Chernin, Devin SR Carrollwood 16.82 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
9 McKeehan, Benjamin JR Seffner Christian 16.87 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
10 Duenas-Paulsen, Anton SR Village School 16.95 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 4.7
11 Haas, Jeremiah SR Evangelical Christian 17.16 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 4.7
12 Borg, Devon JR Canterbury (FM) 17.22 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.7
13 Paul, Jayden JR Victory Christian (LL) 17.45 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
14 Bay, Malachi SR Northside Christian 17.61 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -1.4
15 Treesh, Jacob JR Southwest Florida Christian 17.62 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 4.7
16 Dinh, Enzo JR Out-of-Door 17.66 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -1.4
17 Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel SO St. John Neumann 17.75 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.2
18 Schummer, David SO St. John Neumann 17.87 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.1
19 Patterson, Jakari SO Cambridge Christian 17.88 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -1.4
20 Dearborn, Cooper SR First Baptist (Naples) 18.20 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 5.5
21 Shuker, Jack FR Evangelical Christian 18.22 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.1
22 Chenowith, Benji JR Victory Christian (LL) 18.28 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021 Apr 1, 2021 4.6
23 Allen, Jacob SO Lakeland Christian 18.37 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -1.4
24 Zanas, Zachary JR First Baptist (Naples) 18.54 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
25 Valadie, Lance SO St. Stephens Episcopal 18.66 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
26 Deus, Stephone FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 18.93 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.2
27 Dow, Michael SO Southwest Florida Christian 19.25 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.2
28 Anderson, Thomas SR St. John Neumann 19.30 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
29 Duncan, Jakwon FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 19.31 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.7
30 Votta, Michael SO First Baptist (Naples) 19.36 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.5
31 Barton, Jeremy SO Shorecrest Prep 19.68 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 0.6
32 Ganley, Christian JR Victory Christian (LL) 19.70 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021 2.9
33 McGrath, Joel SO Victory Christian (LL) 19.77 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021 0.4
34 Brown, Evan FR St. Stephens Episcopal 20.20 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 +0.0
34 Monroy, Eduardo SR Evangelical Christian 20.20 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.5
36 Anderson, Hunter FR Seven Rivers Christian 20.24 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
37 Williams, Malachi SO Lakeland Christian 20.37 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 0.9
38 Chattman, Johnie SO Admiral Farragut 20.40 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 +0.0
39 Moody, Tyler SO Northside Christian 21.06 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -2.0
40 Oakes, Markos FR Village School 21.54 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.5
41 Lucier, Evan FR Seffner Christian 21.62 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.4
42 Ashley, Caleb FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 21.96 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 5.5
43 Conner, Jackson JR St. Stephens Episcopal 22.17 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
44 Searc, David JR First Baptist (Naples) 22.18 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
45 Yatros, Nicholas FR St. Stephens Episcopal 22.23 Manatee County Freshman/ Sophomore Championship Mar 8, 2021
46 Chattman , Jose FR Admiral Farragut 22.28 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.7
47 Theriault, Cole JR St. John Neumann 22.56 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
48 Thomas, Chacour FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 22.73 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.1
49 Damron, Walker 7 Tampa Bay HEAT 22.84 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
50 Leavitt, Gavin SO St. Petersburg Catholic 22.86 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 0.6
51 Coleman, James FR Bishop McLaughlin 29.43 4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2021 0.3

300 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 1A   45.18
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Simon, Théo JR Shorecrest Prep 40.35 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 White, Ronald SR Admiral Farragut 40.45 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Gulapa, Joshua JR St. John Neumann 41.01 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Brennan-Martin, Sybastian SR Victory Christian (LL) 41.05 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Chernin, Devin SR Carrollwood 42.68 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 Callahan, Steven JR Southwest Florida Christian 42.73 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
7 Barton, Jeremy SO Shorecrest Prep 42.77 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
8 Acevedo, Arkylless FR Moore Haven 42.82 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
9 Oberting, Seth SR Seffner Christian 43.05 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
10 Bay, Malachi SR Northside Christian 43.06 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
11 Dinh, Enzo JR Out-of-Door 43.67 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
12 Anderson, Thomas SR St. John Neumann 44.12 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
13 McGrath, Joel SO Victory Christian (LL) 44.38 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
14 McKeehan, Benjamin JR Seffner Christian 44.54 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
15 Proper, Cole JR Southwest Florida Christian 44.68 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
16 Haas, Jeremiah SR Evangelical Christian 44.70 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
17 Araya, Dario SR First Baptist (Naples) 44.78 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
18 Parrow, Adian JR Victory Christian (LL) 44.81 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
19 Allen, Jacob SO Lakeland Christian 45.07 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
20 Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel SO St. John Neumann 45.09 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
21 Borg, Devon JR Canterbury (FM) 45.83 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
22 Treesh, Jacob JR Southwest Florida Christian 45.89 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
23 Chattman, Johnie SO Admiral Farragut 46.10 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
24 So, Joel JR Indian Rocks Christian 46.24 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
25 Bakkes, Ethan 8 Seffner Christian 46.29 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
26 Deus, Stephone FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 46.70 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
27 Votta, Michael SO First Baptist (Naples) 46.95 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
28 Williams, Malachi SO Lakeland Christian 47.12 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
29 Valadie, Lance SO St. Stephens Episcopal 47.15 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
30 Paul, Jayden JR Victory Christian (LL) 47.33 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
31 Lazzara, Julian 7 St. Stephens Episcopal 47.43 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
32 Shuker, Jack FR Evangelical Christian 47.47 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
33 Searc, David JR First Baptist (Naples) 47.65 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
34 Patterson, Jakari SO Cambridge Christian 47.86 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
35 Sparacio, Samuel 8 First Baptist (Naples) 48.01 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
36 Dow, Michael SO Southwest Florida Christian 48.18 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
37 Thomas, Max SR Out-of-Door 48.28 SSES Quad Meet 1 Feb 19, 2021
38 Moody, Tyler SO Northside Christian 48.53 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
39 Siemiet, Logan SO Carrollwood 48.74 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
40 Thomas, Chacour FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 49.48 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
41 Ganley, Christian JR Victory Christian (LL) 50.11 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
42 LaTorraca, Dominic FR Seven Rivers Christian 50.22 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
43 Conner, Jackson JR St. Stephens Episcopal 50.80 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
44 O'Brien, Quinten JR Evangelical Christian 50.87 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
45 Hulley, Phillip FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 51.28 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
46 Zanas, Zachary JR First Baptist (Naples) 51.29 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
47 Anderson, Hunter FR Seven Rivers Christian 51.36 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
48 Laquidera, Peter 8 Evangelical Christian 51.65 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
48 Patel, Dhillon JR Carrollwood 51.65 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
50 Theriault, Cole JR St. John Neumann 51.96 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
51 MacDonald, Henry FR Lakeland Christian 51.98 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
52 Yatros, Nicholas FR St. Stephens Episcopal 52.12 SSES Quad Meet 1 Feb 19, 2021
53 Schummer, David SO St. John Neumann 52.19 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
54 Brown, Evan FR St. Stephens Episcopal 52.40 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
55 Ragsdale, Hunter 8 Evangelical Christian 52.41 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
56 Spain, Ben FR Bell Creek 52.47 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
57 Oakes, Markos FR Village School 52.68 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
58 Edwards, Owen SO Evangelical Christian 52.72 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
59 Banko, Jett SR Shorecrest Prep 53.01 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
60 Voltaire, Davidson FR Evangelical Christian 54.82 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
61 Hussey, Ryan FR Carrollwood 54.97 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
62 Pothoven, Bryson JR Cambridge Christian 54.99 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
63 Chattman , Jose FR Admiral Farragut 55.49 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
64 Damron, Walker 7 Tampa Bay HEAT 55.57 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
65 Decker, Conner JR Indian Rocks Christian 55.87 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
66 Lucier, Evan FR Seffner Christian 56.77 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
67 Zickafoose, Israel FR Bell Creek 57.19 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
68 Bergstrom, Dennis FR Seven Rivers Christian 57.51 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
69 Ellis, Preston FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 57.84 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
70 Coleman, James FR Bishop McLaughlin 59.17 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
71 Olson, Darian FR St. John Neumann 1:03.76 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
72 Shipes, Jackson 8 Seven Rivers Christian 1:10.32 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021

300 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 1A   55.05
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Garanton, Camila JR Carrollwood 44.33 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Brown, Loren SR Community School (Naples) 44.45 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
3 Parks, Angel SR Bell Creek 45.62 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Casey, Hannah JR First Baptist (Naples) 47.68 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Coggins, Grace SO Southwest Florida Christian 49.49 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 Ayers, Nikki JR Shorecrest Prep 49.82 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
7 Butler, Bella SO Bell Creek 49.86 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
8 Johnson, Niecey SO Bradenton Christian 50.20 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
8 Quinn, Lia SR Northside Christian 50.20 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
10 Barnes, Michelle SO Canterbury (FM) 50.23 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
11 Kendall, Lara SO Canterbury (FM) 50.73 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
12 Patten, Taylor SR Seffner Christian 51.37 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
13 Vazquez, Serena JR Admiral Farragut 51.62 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
14 Brown, Jessica SO Tampa Bay HEAT 51.70 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
15 Malison, Meredith SO Shorecrest Prep 52.43 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
16 Shields, Sarah FR Keswick Christian 52.62 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
17 Cobb, Jean SR Seven Rivers Christian 52.71 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
18 Mussenden, Adriana SR Seffner Christian 52.73 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
19 Brown, Taylor 8 Shorecrest Prep 53.04 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
20 Pruitt, Kendra FR First Baptist (Naples) 53.40 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
21 Julmeus, Kristen 8 Evangelical Christian 54.11 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
22 Werner, Kate FR Bell Creek 54.38 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
23 Mitchell, Hannah SO St. John Neumann 54.73 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
24 Donovan, Arwen FR Northside Christian 55.53 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
25 Figueroa, Hailey SO Evangelical Christian 55.55 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
26 Earley, Marissa SO Southwest Florida Christian 55.62 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
27 Campbell, Harper SO Out-of-Door 55.76 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
28 Flynn, Ella FR Southwest Florida Christian 56.65 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
29 Levitz, Caitlyn SR Shorecrest Prep 56.77 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
30 Barry, Kathryn SO Marco Island Academy 57.15 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
31 Seeber, Kinsley JR St. John Neumann 57.26 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
32 Ziegler, Ella 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 57.38 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
33 Walker, Anna Leigh FR St. John Neumann 57.72 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
34 Garrick, Peyton 7 First Baptist (Naples) 57.77 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
35 Sharp, Sierra FR Evangelical Christian 58.11 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
36 Moore, Maria JR St. John Neumann 58.52 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
37 Vickers, Madeline JR St. John Neumann 58.84 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
38 Spate, Elizabeth 8 Indian Rocks Christian 59.14 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
39 Johnston, Elle SR St. Stephens Episcopal 1:00.06 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
40 Rabin, Chance 8 Northside Christian 1:00.58 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
41 Young, Eliza 8 Bell Creek 1:01.10 Spoto Tri-meet #2 Mar 31, 2021
42 Liebel, Paige SO St. Stephens Episcopal 1:01.86 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
43 Ryan, Madison SR Shorecrest Prep 1:02.40 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
44 Wisotsky, Emily JR Shorecrest Prep 1:02.92 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
45 Merrifield, Lauren SR Shorecrest Prep 1:03.93 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
46 Hartman, Alexis JR First Baptist (Naples) 1:04.09 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
47 Jones, Sidney JR Shorecrest Prep 1:15.79 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 First Baptist (Naples) 43.26 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
2 Northside Christian 43.31 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Lakeland Christian 43.53 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
4 St. John Neumann 43.63 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Victory Christian (LL) 43.75 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 Admiral Farragut 43.90 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
7 Shorecrest Prep 44.14 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
8 St. Stephens Episcopal 44.32 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
9 Indian Rocks Christian 44.75 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
10 Community School (Naples) 44.94 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
11 Southwest Florida Christian 45.02 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
12 Seffner Christian 45.05 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
13 Evangelical Christian 46.09 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
14 Gateway (Fort Myers) 46.15 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
15 Academy Lakes 46.82 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
16 Seven Rivers Christian 46.87 Wildwood Relays Mar 24, 2021
17 Carrollwood 47.38 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
18 Cambridge Christian 48.52 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
19 Out-of-Door 48.54 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
20 Canterbury (FM) 49.41 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
21 Keswick Christian 50.42 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
22 Village School 50.82 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
23 Bradenton Christian 53.03 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
24 Marco Island Academy 54.86 Marco Island/Seacrest/Golden Gate Tri-Meet Mar 3, 2021
25 Bell Creek 55.23 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Admiral Farragut 49.75 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 First Baptist (Naples) 50.28 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Shorecrest Prep 50.51 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 St. John Neumann 51.22 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Indian Rocks Christian 51.35 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
6 Victory Christian (LL) 51.46 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
7 Evangelical Christian 52.49 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
8 Moore Haven 53.34 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
9 St. Stephens Episcopal 53.45 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
10 Bishop McLaughlin 53.67 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
11 Seven Rivers Christian 53.82 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
12 Seffner Christian 53.98 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
13 Community School (Naples) 54.11 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
14 Northside Christian 54.31 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
15 Southwest Florida Christian 54.56 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
16 Bradenton Christian 55.34 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
17 Out-of-Door 55.89 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
18 Carrollwood 56.16 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
19 Bell Creek 57.46 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
20 Canterbury (FM) 57.86 Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
21 Keswick Christian 58.30 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
22 Marco Island Academy 1:00.21 Marco Island/Seacrest/Golden Gate Tri-Meet Mar 3, 2021
23 Village School 1:00.39 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
24 Academy Lakes 1:01.43 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Indian Rocks Christian 3:24.95 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Victory Christian (LL) 3:29.07 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Seffner Christian 3:29.74 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
4 Southwest Florida Christian 3:31.40 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 St. John Neumann 3:32.92 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 Admiral Farragut 3:33.41 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
7 First Baptist (Naples) 3:33.64 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
8 St. Stephens Episcopal 3:34.29 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
9 Carrollwood 3:34.62 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
10 Cambridge Christian 3:37.04 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
11 Canterbury (FM) 3:40.14 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
12 Shorecrest Prep 3:43.66 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
13 Evangelical Christian 3:44.24 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
14 Lakeland Christian 3:44.56 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
15 Gateway (Fort Myers) 3:44.71 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
16 Northside Christian 3:44.80 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
17 Bell Creek 3:46.84 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
18 Seven Rivers Christian 3:50.46 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
19 Community School (Naples) 3:52.68 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
20 Keswick Christian 3:53.50 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
21 Bishop McLaughlin 3:56.07 Fivay High School Invite Mar 25, 2021
22 Academy Lakes 3:57.37 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
23 Out-of-Door 3:58.55 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
24 Tampa Bay HEAT 4:13.81 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
25 Vanguard (LW) 4:16.19 The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021
26 Marco Island Academy 4:19.14 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
27 Bradenton Christian 4:40.60 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
28 Village School 5:27.32 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Admiral Farragut 3:59.95 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Canterbury (FM) 4:00.27 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Indian Rocks Christian 4:04.39 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 First Baptist (Naples) 4:17.59 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Northside Christian 4:17.82 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
6 Cambridge Christian 4:17.90 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
7 Southwest Florida Christian 4:19.38 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
8 St. Stephens Episcopal 4:20.03 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
9 Shorecrest Prep 4:22.16 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
10 Evangelical Christian 4:29.06 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
11 St. John Neumann 4:30.73 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
12 Seven Rivers Christian 4:34.94 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
13 Community School (Naples) 4:37.42 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
14 Victory Christian (LL) 4:38.61 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
15 Carrollwood 4:39.62 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
16 Bell Creek 4:39.75 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
17 Lakeland Christian 4:40.23 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
18 Keswick Christian 4:46.75 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
19 Out-of-Door 4:53.49 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
20 Village School 4:58.06 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
21 Marco Island Academy 5:08.63 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
22 Seffner Christian 5:10.43 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021

High Jump (Men)

FHSAA 1A   1.68m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, C. J. JR Lakeland Christian 1.92m 6' 3.5" FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Morris, Gerrald JR Seffner Christian 1.88m 6' 2" Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
3 Camarca, Dominic SR Canterbury (FM) 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
3 McClendon, Marlin SO Victory Christian (LL) 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Smith, Lucas SR Indian Rocks Christian 1.87m 6' 1.5" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
6 Gulapa, Joshua JR St. John Neumann 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
7 Rosenthal, LIncoln SR Keswick Christian 1.83m 6' 0" Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
8 Bandurin, Yan SR First Baptist (Naples) 1.77m 5' 9.75" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
8 Stewart, Jeremiah JR Lakeland Christian 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
8 Williams, One JR Northside Christian 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
11 Garcon, Zacharie SO First Baptist (Naples) 1.73m 5' 8" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
11 Harris, Reid SO Shorecrest Prep 1.73m 5' 8" Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
13 Burton, Jeremiah JR Victory Christian (LL) 1.72m 5' 7.75" George Jenkins Tri Meet Mar 13, 2021
13 Dearborn, Cooper SR First Baptist (Naples) 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
13 Fabela, Andrew JR First Baptist (Naples) 1.72m 5' 7.75" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
16 Julmeus, Jared SO Evangelical Christian 1.68m 5' 6" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
16 Lathrop, Chase FR Keswick Christian 1.68m 5' 6" Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
18 Christensen, Jordan JR Victory Christian (LL) 1.67m 5' 5.75" Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021
18 Cura, Thomas SR Shorecrest Prep 1.67m 5' 5.75" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
18 Jones, Aaron SR Evangelical Christian 1.67m 5' 5.75" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
21 Frazier, Beau SR Seffner Christian 1.63m 5' 4.25" Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
21 Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel SO St. John Neumann 1.63m 5' 4.25" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
23 Cox, Grandin SO Lakeland Christian 1.62m 5' 3.75" St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
23 Hussey, Ryan FR Carrollwood 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
23 Moody, Tyler SO Northside Christian 1.62m 5' 3.75" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
23 Pat Henry, Olsen SO First Baptist (Naples) 1.62m 5' 3.75" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
23 Phommachanh, Luke JR St. Stephens Episcopal 1.62m 5' 3.75" The Inaugural Mooney Relays 2021 Mar 26, 2021
28 Anderson, Michael SO St. John Neumann 1.58m 5' 2.25" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
29 Gaskin, David JR Bishop McLaughlin 1.57m 5' 1.75" Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
29 Ricketts, Isreal JR Victory Christian (LL) 1.57m 5' 1.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
29 Smirnov, Cody FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
29 Yann, Joseph SR Academy Lakes 1.57m 5' 1.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
33 Johnson, Vladimir JR Northside Christian 1.53m 5' 0.25" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
33 Rees, Connor FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1.53m 5' 0.25" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
35 Mascarelli, Bryson 8 Canterbury (FM) 1.52m 4' 11.75" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
36 Ellington, Nicholas SO St. John Neumann 1.50m 4' 11" 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
37 Casteel, Rod SR Shorecrest Prep 1.48m 4' 10.25" Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
37 Davis, Azari JR Northside Christian 1.48m 4' 10.25" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
39 Motwani, Sanjay FR St. Stephens Episcopal 1.46m 4' 9.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
39 Mucha, Colin FR Out-of-Door 1.46m 4' 9.5" SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
39 Yatros, Nicholas FR St. Stephens Episcopal 1.46m 4' 9.5" SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
42 Floto, James SO Shorecrest Prep 1.36m 4' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
43 Pellant, Josia 7 Community School (Naples) 1.32m 4' 4" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
43 Sayus, Jacobi 7 First Baptist (Naples) 1.32m 4' 4" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
45 Carroll, Kameron FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1.22m 4' 0" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
45 Deus, Stephone FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1.22m 4' 0" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
45 Duncan, Jakwon FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1.22m 4' 0" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
45 Ellis, Preston FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1.22m 4' 0" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021

High Jump (Women)

FHSAA 1A   1.38m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Weir, Rebecca JR Seacrest Country Day 1.62m 5' 3.75" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
1 Wilson, Cylee SR Lakeland Christian 1.62m 5' 3.75" The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
3 Pierre, Rose SR First Baptist (Naples) 1.60m 5' 3" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
4 Fulvi, Nyla SO Keswick Christian 1.58m 5' 2.25" Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
5 Whittenton, Kaylie SO Victory Christian (LL) 1.57m 5' 1.75" George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021 Apr 1, 2021
6 Nuce, Taylor 8 Northside Christian 1.53m 5' 0.25" Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
7 Wiggins, Kenya SO Victory Christian (LL) 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
8 Casey, Bethany FR First Baptist (Naples) 1.47m 4' 9.75" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
8 Kendall, Lara SO Canterbury (FM) 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
8 Pruitt, Kendra FR First Baptist (Naples) 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
11 Chatham, Janie SR St. Stephens Episcopal 1.44m 4' 8.75" SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
12 Hernandez, Genesis SR Northside Christian 1.43m 4' 8.25" Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
12 Moulzolf, Alexa SR First Baptist (Naples) 1.43m 4' 8.25" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
14 Gaffney, Julia SO Seven Rivers Christian 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
14 Mitchell, Zaira FR Evangelical Christian 1.42m 4' 7.75" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
14 Yurko, Emma SR Community School (Naples) 1.42m 4' 7.75" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
17 Dizon, Aryana SR Carrollwood 1.38m 4' 6.25" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
17 Seeber, Kinsley JR St. John Neumann 1.38m 4' 6.25" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
19 Huether, Kayla SO Canterbury (FM) 1.37m 4' 6" Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
19 Vickers, Madeline JR St. John Neumann 1.37m 4' 6" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
21 Lopez, Milena 8 Seacrest Country Day 1.35m 4' 5" 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
21 Vaughn, Grace SO Bishop McLaughlin 1.35m 4' 5" River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
23 Smith, Montana JR Indian Rocks Christian 1.34m 4' 4.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
24 Martin, Ayden 8 Indian Rocks Christian 1.33m 4' 4.25" Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
24 McKenny, Ashli JR Shorecrest Prep 1.33m 4' 4.25" Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
24 Mitchell, Isabelle JR Evangelical Christian 1.33m 4' 4.25" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
24 Pollack, Madeleine SR Shorecrest Prep 1.33m 4' 4.25" Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
24 Shipes, Julia SO Seven Rivers Christian 1.33m 4' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
29 Moore, Maria JR St. John Neumann 1.32m 4' 4" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
29 Nakfoor, Ceci SR Community School (Naples) 1.32m 4' 4" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
31 Liebel, Paige SO St. Stephens Episcopal 1.28m 4' 2.25" SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
32 Cochran, Emma JR Canterbury (FM) 1.27m 4' 2" 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
32 Connor, Elizabeth FR First Baptist (Naples) 1.27m 4' 2" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2