FHSAA Bests

100
14.20 (0.2)
400
200
28.84 (-1.1)
HJ
  4' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12    Apr 23, 2021
200 29.34w (3.0) 10th  (F)
HJ 1.42m 4' 7.75" 6th  (F)
Lions Invitational FBA Naples    Apr 9, 2021
200 29.10w (2.5) 9th  (F)
HJ 1.38m 4' 6.25" 4th  (F)
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational    Mar 11, 2021
100 14.27 (-0.6) 9th  (F)
4x100 55.73 4th  (F)
4x400 4:43.75 3rd  (F)
HJ 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2nd  (F)
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour    Mar 6, 2021
400 1:09.10 14th  (F)
4x400 4:37.42 2nd  (F)
HJ 1.32m 4' 4" 8th  (F)
Palmetto Ridge Invitational    Feb 24, 2021
4x100 57.54 4th  (F)
4x400 4:41.50 2nd  (F)
Bear Preseason Classic    Feb 11, 2021
200 30.49 8th  (F)
HJ NH  
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour    Mar 7, 2020
4x100 54.28 6th  (F)
HJ 1.42m 4' 7.75" 3rd  (F)
St. John Neumann Mini Meet    Feb 10, 2020
4x100 56.55 6th  (F)
HJ 1.40m 4' 7" 4th  (F)
First Annual Jeff Sommer Invitational Pre-Season Track Meet    Feb 8, 2020
100 16.60 18th  (F)
HJ 1.35m 4' 5" 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 8    Apr 10, 2019
200 29.06 (-0.4) 8th  (F)
200 29.27 (-2.0) 8th  (P)
4x100 55.15 6th  (F)
4x100 54.55 6th  (P)
4x400 4:25.53 4th  (F)
HJ 1.37m 4' 6" 5th  (F)
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational    Mar 26, 2019
100 14.50 11th  (F)
200 28.90 5th  (F)
HJ 1.40m 4' 7" 5th  (F)
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational    Mar 15, 2019
100 14.66 (-2.3) 37th  (F)
200 28.92 (-0.5) 19th  (F)
CSN Under Armour Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
100 14.20 (0.2) 15th  (F)
200 28.84 (-1.1) 13th  (F)
4x400 4:44.27 7th  (F)
Lady Tarpon Invitational    Feb 28, 2019
100 14.30 (0.5) 25th  (P)
200 29.24 (1.1) 18th  (P)
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational    Feb 23, 2019
100 15.05 25th  (P)
200 30.17 17th  (P)
St. John Neumann Mini Meet    Feb 12, 2019
100 15.01 (-1.1) 19th  (F)
4x200 2:02.16 4th  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 8    Apr 17, 2018
100H 20.50 (0.6) 13th  (P)
300H 55.94 8th  (F)
300H 54.43 8th  (P)
100 Meters
Top↑
14.27 (-0.6)
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
First Annual Jeff Sommer Invitational Pre-Season Track Meet Feb 8, 2020
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
14.66 (-2.3)
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14.20 (0.2)
CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
14.30 (0.5)
Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
15.01 (-1.1)
St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
29.34w (3.0)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
29.10w (2.5)
Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
Bear Preseason Classic Feb 11, 2021
29.06 (-0.4)
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 10, 2019
29.27 (-2.0)
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 10, 2019
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
28.92 (-0.5)
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
28.84 (-1.1)
CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
29.24 (1.1)
Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
High Jump
Top↑
  4' 7.75"  
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
  4' 6.25"  
Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
  4' 7.75"  
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
  4' 4"  
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
NH
Bear Preseason Classic Feb 11, 2021
  4' 7.75"  
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
  4' 7"  
St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
  4' 5"  
First Annual Jeff Sommer Invitational Pre-Season Track Meet Feb 8, 2020
  4' 6"  
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 10, 2019
  4' 7"  
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019

2021

100 Meters
14.27 (-0.6)
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
200 Meters
29.34w (3.0)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
29.10w (2.5)
Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
Bear Preseason Classic Feb 11, 2021
400 Meters
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
High Jump
  4' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
  4' 6.25"
Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
  4' 7.75"
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
  4' 4"
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
NH
Bear Preseason Classic Feb 11, 2021

2020

2019

100 Meters
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
14.66 (-2.3)
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14.20 (0.2)
CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
14.30 (0.5)
Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
15.01 (-1.1)
St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
200 Meters
29.06 (-0.4)
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 10, 2019
29.27 (-2.0)
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 10, 2019
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
28.92 (-0.5)
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
28.84 (-1.1)
CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
29.24 (1.1)
Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 10, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 10, 2019
CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
High Jump
  4' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 10, 2019
  4' 7"
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019

2018

100 Hurdles
20.50 (0.6)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 8 Apr 17, 2018
300 Hurdles
FHSAA Class 1A-District 8 Apr 17, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 8 Apr 17, 2018
100 Meters
2021  
14.27 (-0.6)
2020  
2019  
14.20 (0.2)
200 Meters
2021  
29.10w (2.5)
2019  
28.84 (-1.1)
400 Meters
2021  
High Jump
2021  
  4' 7.75"
2020  
  4' 7.75"
2019  
  4' 7"