FHSAA Bests

800 3000
1500 3200
1600  

FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships    May 7, 2021
3200 9:47.34 8th (F)
4x800 8:40.06 13th (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 3    May 1, 2021
800 DNF
1600 DNF
3200 9:46.98 4th (F)
4x800 8:30.16 4th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 12    Apr 23, 2021
800 2:07.70 1st (F)
1600 4:53.94 1st (F)
3200 10:32.51 1st (F)
Lions Invitational FBA Naples    Apr 9, 2021
800 2:08.71 1st (F)
1600 4:36.95 1st (F)
2021 Private 8 Track Meet    Mar 31, 2021
1600 4:37.51 1st (F)
3200 10:43.23 1st (F)
North Port Invite 2021    Mar 12, 2021
800 2:06.86 22nd (F)
1600 4:33.11 3rd (F)
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour    Mar 6, 2021
3200 9:46.97 1st (F)
Viking Elite Classic 2021    Feb 26, 2021
1600 4:43.02 5th (F)
4x800 8:57.46 3rd (F)
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational    Feb 19, 2021
3000 9:19.41 1st (F)
Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic    Feb 13, 2021
800 2:11.18 6th (F)
1600 4:48.76 5th (F)
3200 10:03.80 2nd (F)
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour    Mar 7, 2020
3200 9:54.64 1st (F)
56th Annual Eagle Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
4x800 9:32.85 11th (F)
4x1600 20:33.16 9th (F)
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
3200 10:08.08 2nd (F)
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
800 2:12.70 12th (F)
1500 4:28.05 10th (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3- 4, 2019
3200 10:40.04 23rd (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
1600 4:55.73 11th (F)
3200 10:13.48 8th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 8    Apr 10, 2019
1600 4:48.34 1st (F)
3200 10:53.80 1st (F)
Wally Keller Invitational    Apr 5, 2019
1600 4:46.59 3rd (F)
Tarpon Classic    Mar 29, 2019
800 2:17.94 16th (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
3200 10:09.14 50th (F)
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational    Mar 15, 2019
1600 4:48.90 4th (F)
3200 10:33.76 7th (F)
CSN Under Armour Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
3200 10:20.54 1st (F)
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational    Feb 23, 2019
1600 5:44.85 34th (F)
3200 10:16.62 5th (F)
4x800 9:52.26 11th (F)
4x800 9:52.26 11th (F)
4x800 9:52.26 11th (F)
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite    Feb 16, 2019
800 2:18.80 20th (F)
1500 4:33.76 13th (F)
St. John Neumann Mini Meet    Feb 12, 2019
1600 4:59.84 6th (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 2    Apr 25, 2018
3200 10:30.25 8th (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 8    Apr 17, 2018
3200 10:40.44 1st (F)
4x800 9:14.84 5th (F)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNF
FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic Feb 13, 2021
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNF
FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic Feb 13, 2021
First Annual Jeff Sommer Invitational Pre-Season Track Meet Feb 8, 2020
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 10, 2019
Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic Feb 13, 2021
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3- 4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 10, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 8 Apr 17, 2018
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
First Annual Jeff Sommer Invitational Pre-Season Track Meet Feb 8, 2020
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
FHSAA Class 1A-District 8 Apr 17, 2018
4 x 1600 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020

2021 Outdoors

800 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 1A District 12 April 23, 2021
Lions Invitational FBA Naples April 9, 2021
North Port Invite 2021 March 12, 2021
Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic February 13, 2021
1600 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 1A District 12 April 23, 2021
Lions Invitational FBA Naples April 9, 2021
2021 Private 8 Track Meet March 31, 2021
North Port Invite 2021 March 12, 2021
Viking Elite Classic 2021 February 26, 2021
Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic February 13, 2021
3000 Meters
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational February 19, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 1A District 12 April 23, 2021
2021 Private 8 Track Meet March 31, 2021
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour March 6, 2021
Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic February 13, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
Viking Elite Classic 2021 February 26, 2021

2020 Outdoors

2019 Outdoors

800 Meters
Tarpon Classic March 29, 2019
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite February 16, 2019
1500 Meters
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite February 16, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 April 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 8 April 10, 2019
Wally Keller Invitational April 5, 2019
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational March 15, 2019
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational February 23, 2019
St. John Neumann Mini Meet February 12, 2019
3200 Meters
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3- 4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 April 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 8 April 10, 2019
Florida Relays March 28-30, 2019
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational March 15, 2019
CSN Under Armour Invitational March 9, 2019
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational February 23, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational February 23, 2019
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational February 23, 2019
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational February 23, 2019

2018 Outdoors

3200 Meters
FHSAA 1A Region 2 April 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 8 April 17, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 1A-District 8 April 17, 2018
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Mar 12, 2021)
2020  
2019  
(Mar 29, 2019)
1500 Meters (Outdoors)
2020  
2019  
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Mar 12, 2021)
2020  
2019  
(Apr 5, 2019)
3000 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
2020  
2019  
(Mar 28-30, 2019)
2018  
(Apr 25, 2018)