FHSAA 1A Region 3    May 1, 2021
4x800 8:40.02 9th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 12    Apr 23, 2021
400 53.24 5th  (F)
4x800 8:49.41 1st  (F)
2021 Private 8 Track Meet    Mar 31, 2021
4x400 3:52.68 6th  (F)
4x800 9:06.60 2nd  (F)
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational    Mar 11, 2021
800 2:14.51 1st  (F)
4x400 4:02.53 4th  (F)
4x800 9:08.43 1st  (F)
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour    Mar 6, 2021
4x400 4:29.79 4th  (F)
4x800 9:25.58 3rd  (F)
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour    Mar 7, 2020
800 2:07.11 2nd  (F)
4x100 51.94 11th  (F)
4x400 4:00.63 9th  (F)
56th Annual Eagle Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
800SMR 1:50.72 18th  (F)
DMR 12:52.29 14th  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
800 2:08.72 23rd  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
800 2:05.21 10th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 8    Apr 10, 2019
800 2:09.10 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:40.09 5th  (F)
4x800 9:07.03 5th  (F)
Wally Keller Invitational    Apr 5, 2019
800 2:07.94 4th  (F)
4x400 3:50.57 5th  (F)
Tarpon Classic    Mar 29, 2019
400 54.75 12th  (P)
3200 12:22.02 8th  (F)
4x400 3:44.60 6th  (F)
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational    Mar 26, 2019
800 2:09.79 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:47.02 2nd  (F)
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational    Mar 15, 2019
800 2:08.57 13th  (F)
4x400 3:46.69 7th  (F)
CSN Under Armour Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
800 2:09.41 7th  (F)
4x400 3:42.24 4th  (F)
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational    Feb 23, 2019
4x800 9:28.90 9th  (F)
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite    Feb 16, 2019
400 57.43 22nd  (P)
800 2:14.80 10th  (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 2    Apr 25, 2018
4x800 9:24.36 12th  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 8    Apr 17, 2018
800 2:29.85 19th  (F)
4x800 9:13.49 4th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 10, 2019
Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
FHSAA Class 1A-District 8 Apr 17, 2018
3200 Meters
Top↑
Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019

2021

2020

800 Meters
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020

2019

400 Meters
Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
800 Meters
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 10, 2019
Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
3200 Meters
Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 10, 2019
Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 10, 2019
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA Class 1A-District 8 Apr 17, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 8 Apr 17, 2018
400 Meters
2021  
Apr 23, 2021
2019  
Mar 29, 2019
800 Meters
2021  
2020  
2019  
3200 Meters
2019  
Mar 29, 2019