FHSAA 2A District 13 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bent, Malichi JR Pahokee 11.09 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Coby, Andison SR American Heritage (DB) 11.14 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
3 Brown, Jamarri JR Cardinal Newman 11.30 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Edwards, James SO Clewiston 11.33 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
5 Fitzpatrick, Cornelius SR Glades Central 11.49 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 4.0
6 Jones, Johnny SR Pahokee 11.52 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 4.0
7 Herrington, Zack JR Somerset Canyons 11.53 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
8 Singleton, Oran JR Clewiston 11.54 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
9 Willis, Tyler SR American Heritage (DB) 11.62 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
10 Felton, Gerrit JR Dreyfoos 11.66 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 3.4
11 Perkins, Car'Juan FR Glades Central 11.69 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 4.7
12 Slider, Mark SR King's Academy 11.73 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020 1.2
13 Simms, Marlon FR Somerset Canyons 11.79 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
14 Hines, Jakobe JR Inlet Grove 11.80 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.3
15 Patterson, Jamairi JR Pahokee 11.81 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Brown, Kevin SR Glades Central 11.86 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 4.0
17 Cobb, Chauncey FR Clewiston 11.88 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 7.5
18 Baez, Navier JR Dreyfoos 11.90 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
19 Moran, Juan SR Clewiston 11.92 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
20 Golden , Keith JR Cardinal Newman 11.98 Park Vista Mini Meet 3 Feb 26, 2020 -0.3
21 Nero, Robert JR Pahokee 12.01 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 4.0
22 Thorpe, Tyreik SO Inlet Grove 12.14 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.3
23 Smith, Elijah 8 Pahokee 12.15 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.3
24 Medvediev, Mark JR King's Academy 12.21 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.6
25 Butler, Brandyn SO American Heritage (DB) 12.22 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
26 Holmes, Michael FR Clewiston 12.25 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 3.5
27 King, Rayven SR Clewiston 12.29 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.5
28 Chantayan, Christian SO Dreyfoos 12.31 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
29 Bovenzi, Giovani SR American Heritage (DB) 12.32 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
29 Brown, Jacory FR Cardinal Newman 12.32 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020 -1.1
31 Da Silva, Zachary SR Somerset Canyons 12.34 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
32 Jackson, Za'Cari JR Pahokee 12.37 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
33 Johnson, Christopher FR American Heritage (DB) 12.39 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
34 Franklin, Dayreon FR Clewiston 12.48 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
35 Franklin , Jaheim SR Inlet Grove 12.50 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.6
35 Kerr, Drew SO King's Academy 12.50 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.3
37 Mango, Sterling SO Cardinal Newman 12.52 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
37 Williams, Caden FR Oxbridge Academy 12.52 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
39 Davilmar, Pier SR Somerset Canyons 12.57 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020 -0.8
40 Duncan, Amarion SO Cardinal Newman 12.58 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
41 Boswell, E'Javious FR Pahokee 12.62 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
41 McGee, Omarion SO Glades Central 12.62 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
43 Samuel, Christopher SO Dreyfoos 12.65 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
44 Curry, Gabriel SO American Heritage (DB) 12.67 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
45 Riedy-Khaleel, Jason JR American Heritage (DB) 12.73 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.6
46 Barnes, Benson SO Somerset Canyons 12.82 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
47 Giraldo, Sebastian 8 Somerset Canyons 12.90 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
48 Fischer, Ben 7 King's Academy 12.96 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
49 Canty, D'Juan JR Clewiston 13.02 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.3
50 Duong, David FR Somerset Canyons 13.17 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
51 Linhares Michelin, Pietro SR King's Academy 13.18 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 2.7
52 Dillion, Cole FR Cardinal Newman 13.31 Park Vista Mini Meet 3 Feb 26, 2020 -0.2
52 Wiggins, Connor SR King's Academy 13.31 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 2.7
54 Mario, Sachin FR Somerset Canyons 13.43 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
55 Gikher, Ryan FR American Heritage (DB) 13.61 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
56 Collett, Jules SO Cardinal Newman 13.79 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.3
57 Loiseau, Jordan 7 King's Academy 14.47 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
58 Wolfe, Nicholas JR American Heritage (DB) 14.65 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
59 Quesada, Jacob 8 King's Academy 15.09 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 5.3
60 Exavier, Kenny SO Somerset Canyons 15.10 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020 -1.0
61 Perez, Carlos SO Clewiston 15.81 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
62 Ferrall, Jackson JR American Heritage (DB) 21.52 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hodges, Bay'Andria FR Glades Central 12.38 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.3
2 Larose, Staicha SR Somerset Canyons 12.46 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
3 Elam, Abraiya JR Cardinal Newman 12.52 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.3
4 Jacobs, Brooke 7 Somerset Canyons 12.61 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
5 Louissaint, Ti'Uana SR Glades Central 12.78 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.3
6 Hickman, Da'Keeja 8 Pahokee 12.92 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 6.2
7 Shannon, Shaniah SO Glades Central 13.07 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
8 Sinclair, Aryssa FR Oxbridge Academy 13.08 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 1.2
9 Vickers, Patriana SR Glades Central 13.25 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Cage, Taiyanna SO American Heritage (DB) 13.26 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
11 Benjamin, Promyse 8 King's Academy 13.31 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
12 Benjamin, Semira SO American Heritage (DB) 13.34 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
13 Hiltunen, Alexis SR American Heritage (DB) 13.38 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
14 Grantlin, Ulicia JR Pahokee 13.41 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Auguste, Lorashabbie SR Somerset Canyons 13.46 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
16 Oge-Cannon, Giselle FR Oxbridge Academy 13.50 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
17 Williams, Amiyah FR Oxbridge Academy 13.52 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
18 Hansen, Amber SO Dreyfoos 13.54 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
19 Putmon, Mahogany SR Glades Central 13.55 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
20 Brinkley, Jonelle FR Dreyfoos 13.57 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
21 Poulin, Nicole SO Cardinal Newman 13.62 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020 -1.0
22 Johnson, Ariya 8 Pahokee 13.63 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.3
23 Taylor, Brielle 6 King's Academy 13.81 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
24 Livingston, Miracle 8 Somerset Canyons 13.82 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
25 Anderson, Arielle JR Clewiston 13.93 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
26 Dobson, Mya SO King's Academy 13.94 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
27 Adelphonse, Breanna SO Somerset Canyons 13.98 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020 -1.3
28 Trimble, Marissa JR Clewiston 14.01 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.7
29 Haim, Vivien JR Dreyfoos 14.11 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.3
30 Young, Destine FR Clewiston 14.12 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
31 Stevens, Morgan JR King's Academy 14.20 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 2.9
32 Polischuk, Sienna JR American Heritage (DB) 14.22 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
33 Vargas, Sasha JR Dreyfoos 14.26 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
34 Haim, Vivien JR Dreyfoos 14.31 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
35 Crespo, Lorealis SR Somerset Canyons 14.32 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
36 Jackson, Khloe JR Clewiston 14.62 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.6
37 Lusane, Ke'Yonna FR Clewiston 14.64 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 4.2
38 Taylor, Britain 6 King's Academy 14.72 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 5.1
39 Artero, Emma SR Dreyfoos 14.87 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
40 Stern, Kayla JR American Heritage (DB) 14.91 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
41 Croteau, Macy 8 King's Academy 14.96 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
42 Kinney, Lily SO King's Academy 15.12 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
43 Lampkin, Terria FR Clewiston 15.28 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.6
44 Thelusca, Zanysha SO King's Academy 15.46 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
45 Williams, Mikilyia 8 Pahokee 15.49 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.6
46 Exantus, Lynn SO Cardinal Newman 15.59 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
47 Guida, Ava SR King's Academy 15.63 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 5.1
48 McCray, latrice FR Inlet Grove 15.75 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
49 Hurd, Alexandra SO King's Academy 15.80 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 3.7
50 Velez, Isabella SO American Heritage (DB) 16.63 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
51 Vickers, Charliyah SO Pahokee 16.88 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 4.5
52 Leyden, Reagan SO King's Academy 18.07 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020 1.0
53 Coleman, Kahliyah SO Clewiston 20.44 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bent, Malichi JR Pahokee 22.47 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Brown, Jamarri JR Cardinal Newman 22.57 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 Hernandez, Isaac SR Clewiston 23.34 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Herrington, Zack JR Somerset Canyons 23.38 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020 -0.6
5 Moran, Juan SR Clewiston 23.52 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.2
6 Edwards, James SO Clewiston 23.64 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
7 Brown, Jacory FR Cardinal Newman 23.77 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
8 Golden , Keith JR Cardinal Newman 23.87 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
9 Coby, Andison SR American Heritage (DB) 23.94 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
10 Willis, Tyler SR American Heritage (DB) 23.95 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
11 Dean, Alvin JR Pahokee 23.96 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
12 Patterson, Jamairi JR Pahokee 24.01 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Coby, Andison SR American Heritage (DB) 24.02 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
14 Jones, Johnny SR Pahokee 24.04 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020 -0.4
15 Felton, Gerrit JR Dreyfoos 24.22 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
16 Thompson, Preston FR Clewiston 24.36 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.2
17 Washington, Desmond JR Glades Central 24.40 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020 -0.5
18 Thorpe, Tyreik SO Inlet Grove 24.46 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
19 Porter, Ro'Maud SR Glades Central 24.47 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 6.6
20 Bovenzi, Giovani SR American Heritage (DB) 24.54 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
21 Greer, Marquice SR Glades Central 24.65 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
22 charles, Josue JR Inlet Grove 24.69 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.3
23 Hicks, Jonathan SR Pahokee 24.85 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020 -0.5
24 Rico, Emilio SO Clewiston 24.92 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.2
25 Slider, Mark SR King's Academy 24.98 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
26 Saintil, Coby SO Somerset Canyons 25.02 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
27 Dames, Brandon FR American Heritage (DB) 25.16 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
28 Jackson, Za'Cari JR Pahokee 25.18 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 6.4
29 Mango, Sterling SO Cardinal Newman 25.26 Park Vista Mini Meet 3 Feb 26, 2020 -3.0
30 Kerr, Drew SO King's Academy 25.27 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
31 Boswell, E'Javious FR Pahokee 25.33 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 5.8
31 Chantayan, Christian SO Dreyfoos 25.33 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
33 Collier, Maurice SO Pahokee 25.59 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
34 Da Silva, Zachary SR Somerset Canyons 25.65 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020 -0.9
35 Spear, Ollie SR Glades Central 25.68 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 7.7
36 Reyes, Giovanni SR Clewiston 25.73 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.5
37 Samuel, Christopher SO Dreyfoos 25.76 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
38 Riedy-Khaleel, Jason JR American Heritage (DB) 25.85 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
39 Duncan, Amarion SO Cardinal Newman 25.99 Park Vista Mini Meet 3 Feb 26, 2020 -3.0
39 Mackey, Eric JR American Heritage (DB) 25.99 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
41 Underwood, Walker JR American Heritage (DB) 26.03 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
42 Butler, Brandyn SO American Heritage (DB) 26.25 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
43 Di Leo, Chris SO Somerset Canyons 26.28 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
44 Johnson, Christopher FR American Heritage (DB) 26.36 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
45 Kosovskyi, Daniil JR King's Academy 26.38 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 2.7
46 Farrington, Malik FR Somerset Canyons 26.46 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
47 Williams, Caden FR Oxbridge Academy 26.52 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
48 Linhares Michelin, Pietro SR King's Academy 26.61 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
49 Dillion, Cole FR Cardinal Newman 26.64 Park Vista Mini Meet 3 Feb 26, 2020 -3.0
50 Hall, Mathew JR American Heritage (DB) 26.92 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
51 Patrick, Javan SO Pahokee 27.61 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
52 Carbone, Harrison FR American Heritage (DB) 27.63 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
53 Spell, Ethan SR King's Academy 27.84 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.5
54 Hines, Jakobe JR Inlet Grove 28.64 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
55 Davis, Aaron FR Glades Central 29.64 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020 0.4
56 Baez, Navier JR Dreyfoos 29.84 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
57 Franklin , Jaheim SR Inlet Grove 30.79 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
58 Bories, Alex FR Oxbridge Academy 30.82 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 0.8
59 St. Juste, Evan SO Somerset Canyons 31.56 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
60 Grillo, Jesse JR American Heritage (DB) 40.33 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.5

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Larose, Staicha SR Somerset Canyons 25.82 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020 -0.4
2 Hodges, Bay'Andria FR Glades Central 26.02 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 7.9
3 Elam, Abraiya JR Cardinal Newman 26.17 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020 -0.4
4 Louissaint, Ti'Uana SR Glades Central 26.87 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
5 Hickman, Da'Keeja 8 Pahokee 27.12 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 7.9
6 Poulin, Nicole SO Cardinal Newman 27.14 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020 -0.5
7 Shannon, Shaniah SO Glades Central 27.26 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Nero, Mariah 8 Pahokee 27.51 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 Sinclair, Aryssa FR Oxbridge Academy 27.52 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 0.6
10 Jacobs, Brooke 7 Somerset Canyons 27.59 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020 -0.6
11 Moore, Laquandra JR Pahokee 27.63 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Joaseus, Bijou SO Oxbridge Academy 27.74 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
13 Benjamin, Promyse 8 King's Academy 27.78 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 1.8
14 Grantlin, Ulicia JR Pahokee 27.79 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Trimble, Marissa JR Clewiston 27.79 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 5.5
14 Vickers, Christiana FR Glades Central 27.79 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020 +0.0
17 Oge-Cannon, Giselle FR Oxbridge Academy 27.80 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 0.6
18 Jeanite, Murielle FR Oxbridge Academy 27.93 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
19 Benjamin, Semira SO American Heritage (DB) 28.06 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
20 Brinkley, Jonelle FR Dreyfoos 28.19 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
21 Hansen, Amber SO Dreyfoos 28.22 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
22 Putmon, Mahogany SR Glades Central 28.46 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
23 Stevens, Morgan JR King's Academy 28.82 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
24 Linder, Sa'Nya 8 Pahokee 29.06 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020 -0.2
25 Young, Destine FR Clewiston 29.12 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
26 Faraj, Nadia SO Oxbridge Academy 29.26 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
27 Munoz, Annamaria 8 Somerset Canyons 29.28 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
28 Polischuk, Sienna JR American Heritage (DB) 29.34 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
29 Gibson, Jikariah FR Inlet Grove 29.41 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
30 Noel, Laureen SR Somerset Canyons 29.67 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
31 Taylor, Brielle 6 King's Academy 30.05 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
32 Williams, Amiyah FR Oxbridge Academy 30.19 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020 -0.1
33 Taylor, Britain 6 King's Academy 30.26 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020 +0.0
34 Dobson, Mya SO King's Academy 30.32 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
35 Lusane, Ke'Yonna FR Clewiston 30.73 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
36 Kamara, Fatima FR Somerset Canyons 31.22 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
37 Hickman, Sha'Riyah 8 Pahokee 31.30 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 5.6
38 Thelusca, Zanysha SO King's Academy 31.78 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
39 King, Natalia FR Inlet Grove 31.79 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
40 Jackson, Khloe JR Clewiston 32.05 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.6
41 Fils-Aime, Kenya SO Inlet Grove 32.08 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
42 Eximon, Loodinica SO Glades Central 32.50 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020 -0.3
43 Garcia, Mariana SO American Heritage (DB) 32.71 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
44 Bradford, Tierra SR Clewiston 32.73 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
45 Browning, Cidney JR King's Academy 32.84 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 2.5
46 Guida, Ava SR King's Academy 32.90 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 2.5
47 Exantus, Lynn SO Cardinal Newman 33.01 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.8
48 Baiano, Carina SO American Heritage (DB) 33.70 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
49 Velez, Isabella SO American Heritage (DB) 34.18 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
50 Burns, Kylie SR American Heritage (DB) 36.14 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bent, Malichi JR Pahokee 50.26 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 Brown, Jamarri JR Cardinal Newman 50.69 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Felton, Gerrit JR Dreyfoos 53.08 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
4 Scott, Deiondre JR Glades Central 54.25 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 Kerr, Drew SO King's Academy 54.31 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
6 Brown, Jacory FR Cardinal Newman 54.43 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Medvediev, Mark JR King's Academy 54.64 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
8 Williams, Caden FR Oxbridge Academy 54.65 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
9 Fowler, Kevontey JR Glades Central 54.86 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Amaya, Julien JR Somerset Canyons 54.90 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
11 Grooms, Micah SO Clewiston 55.26 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
12 charles, Josue JR Inlet Grove 55.34 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
13 Williams, Denzel SO Cardinal Newman 55.72 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
14 Cargill, Thomas JR Somerset Canyons 55.79 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
15 Moore, Laquad SR Pahokee 55.95 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
16 Dames, Brandon FR American Heritage (DB) 56.05 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
17 Underwood, Walker JR American Heritage (DB) 56.45 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
18 Bryant, Xavier 7 Pahokee 57.01 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
19 Mackey, Eric JR American Heritage (DB) 57.23 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
20 Martinez, Ivan JR Glades Central 57.59 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
21 Dean, Alvin JR Pahokee 57.84 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
22 Pierre, Vinkevus FR Cardinal Newman 57.92 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
23 Hicks, Jonathan SR Pahokee 58.54 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
24 Porter, Ro'Maud SR Glades Central 58.57 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
25 Rico, Emilio SO Clewiston 58.60 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
26 Smith, Elijah 8 Pahokee 58.80 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
27 Jassenoff, Zachary SO Oxbridge Academy 58.91 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
28 Romero, Gilbert SR Clewiston 58.97 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
29 Lawson, Colton FR King's Academy 59.41 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
30 Ashley, Thomas SO Dreyfoos 59.65 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
31 Slider, Mark SR King's Academy 59.88 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
32 Giraldo, Sebastian 8 Somerset Canyons 1:00.39 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
33 Carrenard, Jegsen SO Dreyfoos 1:00.57 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
34 Fischer, Ben 7 King's Academy 1:00.86 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
35 Fajardo, Jose JR Clewiston 1:01.23 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
36 Middleton, Patrick FR Dreyfoos 1:01.25 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
37 Davis, Aaron FR Glades Central 1:02.04 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
38 Jaeger, Carl SR American Heritage (DB) 1:02.15 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
39 Spear, Ollie SR Glades Central 1:02.26 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
40 Raymond, Thomas SR Oxbridge Academy 1:02.45 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
41 Linhares Michelin, Pietro SR King's Academy 1:02.69 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
42 Wiggins, Connor SR King's Academy 1:03.78 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
43 Wooster, Zack FR American Heritage (DB) 1:04.24 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
44 Candeias, Justin SR Somerset Canyons 1:04.32 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
45 Cole, Jalen SO Clewiston 1:05.24 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
46 Maura, Jahmai FR Somerset Canyons 1:05.81 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
47 Thicklin, Jamari SR Clewiston 1:08.10 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
48 Petersen, Chase SO Inlet Grove 1:09.31 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
49 Henry, Sanders SO Inlet Grove 1:10.26 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
50 Mondragon, Edwin SO Clewiston 1:15.08 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
51 Bories, Alex FR Oxbridge Academy 1:16.65 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vickers, Christiana FR Glades Central 1:00.07 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Poulin, Nicole SO Cardinal Newman 1:00.35 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Vickers, Patriana SR Glades Central 1:01.75 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Jeanite, Murielle FR Oxbridge Academy 1:03.19 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
5 Shannon, Shaniah SO Glades Central 1:03.26 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
6 Brinkley, Jonelle FR Dreyfoos 1:03.45 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
7 Stevens, Morgan JR King's Academy 1:04.41 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
8 Oge-Cannon, Giselle FR Oxbridge Academy 1:05.53 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
9 Joaseus, Bijou SO Oxbridge Academy 1:05.56 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
10 Benjamin, Promyse 8 King's Academy 1:05.59 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
11 Adelphonse, Breanna SO Somerset Canyons 1:05.97 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
12 Banks, Bre'yanna JR Pahokee 1:06.22 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
13 Charles, Joohly JR Somerset Canyons 1:06.38 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
14 Linder, Sa'Nya 8 Pahokee 1:06.48 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
15 Guzman, Valentina FR Somerset Canyons 1:06.65 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
16 Lentz, Sarah SR Somerset Canyons 1:07.53 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
17 Benson, Alyssa FR King's Academy 1:07.96 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
18 Uvanile, Jacque SO Cardinal Newman 1:08.00 Park Vista Mini Meet 3 Feb 26, 2020
19 Eximon, Loodinica SO Glades Central 1:08.12 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
20 Holman, Amalia FR Dreyfoos 1:09.12 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
21 Rexach, Nadya JR American Heritage (DB) 1:09.44 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
22 Faraj, Nadia SO Oxbridge Academy 1:10.60 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
23 Ortega, Sarah SO Somerset Canyons 1:10.91 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
24 Dobson, Mya SO King's Academy 1:11.48 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
25 Moore, Laquandra JR Pahokee 1:12.62 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
26 Munoz, Annamaria 8 Somerset Canyons 1:12.64 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
27 Garcia, Mariana SO American Heritage (DB) 1:13.10 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
28 Young, Destine FR Clewiston 1:14.13 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
29 Hurd, Alexandra SO King's Academy 1:15.95 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
30 Schneider, Alexandra JR American Heritage (DB) 1:16.59 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
31 Hickman, Sha'Riyah 8 Pahokee 1:18.12 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
32 Velez, Isabella SO American Heritage (DB) 1:18.21 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
33 Baiano, Carina SO American Heritage (DB) 1:18.30 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
34 Kinney, Lily SO King's Academy 1:18.44 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
35 Guida, Ava SR King's Academy 1:19.71 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
36 Thelusca, Zanysha SO King's Academy 1:21.13 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
37 Williams, Mikilyia 8 Pahokee 1:24.68 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
38 Burns, Kylie SR American Heritage (DB) 1:25.62 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
39 Martinez, Desiree JR Clewiston 1:31.28 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
40 Rudd, Ethelinda SR Clewiston 1:34.56 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
41 Richards, An'Tajah 8 Pahokee 1:36.07 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
42 Bedward, Briana SO Clewiston 1:43.20 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
43 Sesay, Aniyah FR Clewiston 1:45.44 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Haine, Justin JR King's Academy 2:06.57 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
2 Ashley, Thomas SO Dreyfoos 2:07.10 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
3 McCray, Noah SR Clewiston 2:08.98 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
4 Dunn, Cameron SR King's Academy 2:09.41 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
5 Lawson, Colton FR King's Academy 2:13.97 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
6 Hobbs, Christopher FR King's Academy 2:14.11 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
7 Hinds, Matthew FR American Heritage (DB) 2:14.80 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
8 Brown, Adrain SR Pahokee 2:15.66 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
9 Porter, Javian JR Glades Central 2:16.38 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
10 Collins, Jack SR Dreyfoos 2:19.70 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
11 Baxley, Thomas JR Dreyfoos 2:20.10 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
12 Cordova, Adrian SO Clewiston 2:20.42 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
13 Jassenoff, Zachary SO Oxbridge Academy 2:21.07 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
14 Michel, Stevenson FR Pahokee 2:21.45 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
15 Walkes, Joshua FR Pahokee 2:21.70 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
16 Evans, Troy SR Clewiston 2:21.99 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
17 Golas, Presley JR Somerset Canyons 2:22.37 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
18 Nicolosi, Joseph SO American Heritage (DB) 2:23.50 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
19 Castillo, Michael FR King's Academy 2:25.76 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
20 Liu, Ziyang JR King's Academy 2:28.26 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
21 Moore, Laquad SR Pahokee 2:28.34 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
22 Flynn, Joseph FR Cardinal Newman 2:28.48 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
23 Mondragon, Edwin SO Clewiston 2:30.32 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
24 Jaeger, Carl SR American Heritage (DB) 2:30.60 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
25 Salmeron, Joshua SO Clewiston 2:30.74 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
26 Serafin, Ivan JR Dreyfoos 2:31.51 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
27 Berkwich, Jordan SO American Heritage (DB) 2:32.50 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
28 Thelemaque, Bodkerson SR Glades Central 2:34.88 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
29 Brown, Jeremiah JR Glades Central 2:35.89 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
30 Koch, David SO Cardinal Newman 2:36.01 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
31 Paredes, Kevin SR Somerset Canyons 2:36.40 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
32 Raymond, Thomas SR Oxbridge Academy 2:38.75 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
33 Point Du-Jour, Marvyn SR Somerset Canyons 2:38.81 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
34 English, Tajay FR Somerset Canyons 2:39.05 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
35 Burrus, Skyler 8 American Heritage (DB) 2:40.67 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
36 Candeias, Justin SR Somerset Canyons 2:41.35 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
37 Moreland, Marion SR Glades Central 2:41.72 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
38 Cherry, Willy FR Somerset Canyons 2:42.66 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
39 Dalie, Cole SR King's Academy 2:42.81 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
40 Harper, Zomarion SO Glades Central 2:43.18 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
41 Christian, Arthur FR Clewiston 2:43.49 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
42 Hudson Loeza, Paulo FR King's Academy 2:45.61 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
43 Chen, Franky JR Somerset Canyons 2:45.69 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
44 Harden, De'Andre SR Pahokee 3:03.23 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
45 Luckas, Robert FR Glades Central 3:05.58 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
46 Santoro, Marcus FR American Heritage (DB) 3:08.55 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodriguez, Mia SO King's Academy 2:20.64 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 Boyanich, Jessica 8 King's Academy 2:30.75 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
3 Fronrath, Avery 8 King's Academy 2:34.44 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Benson, Alyssa FR King's Academy 2:36.06 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
5 Rexach, Nadya JR American Heritage (DB) 2:36.30 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
6 Silva, Ashley SO American Heritage (DB) 2:38.00 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
7 Eximon, Loodinica SO Glades Central 2:38.17 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
8 Turner, Andrea SR Cardinal Newman 2:38.62 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
9 Moss, Jillian SO American Heritage (DB) 2:41.30 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
10 Moss, Isabella FR American Heritage (DB) 2:42.34 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
11 Guzman, Valentina FR Somerset Canyons 2:43.78 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
12 Rose, Rachel JR American Heritage (DB) 2:45.40 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
13 Rodriguez, Sofia 8 King's Academy 2:45.68 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
14 Avdellas, Cassandra JR King's Academy 2:46.86 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
15 Moore, Laquandra JR Pahokee 2:47.11 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
16 Swabek, Erin SO Dreyfoos 2:52.09 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
17 Donath, Grace SO Cardinal Newman 2:52.97 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
18 Lentz, Sarah SR Somerset Canyons 2:56.12 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
19 Banks, Bre'yanna JR Pahokee 2:57.02 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
20 Martin, Isabel FR American Heritage (DB) 2:59.50 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
21 Nichols, Kate 8 Somerset Canyons 3:03.66 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
22 Zacarias, Kineret SO Somerset Canyons 3:06.48 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
23 Hickman, Sha'Riyah 8 Pahokee 3:12.30 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
24 Volot, Maya FR American Heritage (DB) 3:12.89 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
25 Jean Louis, Abnelle JR Pahokee 3:14.17 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
26 Yasmin, Farjana SR Pahokee 3:18.12 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
27 Ramirez, Ivana SR Pahokee 3:20.34 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
28 Velazquez, Norma SR Clewiston 3:24.82 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
29 Hammond, Julia SO Clewiston 3:27.14 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
30 Tady, Maria FR Clewiston 3:32.97 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
31 Thaler, Rachel SR Somerset Canyons 3:44.36 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dunn, Cameron SR King's Academy 4:26.06 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 McCray, Noah SR Clewiston 4:43.80 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
3 Haine, Justin JR King's Academy 4:45.01 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Lawson, Colton FR King's Academy 4:45.77 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
5 Ashley, Thomas SO Dreyfoos 4:50.37 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
6 Gallagher, Reese FR Dreyfoos 4:51.60 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
7 Hobbs, Christopher FR King's Academy 4:52.57 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
8 Hinds, Matthew FR American Heritage (DB) 4:52.80 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
9 Gerber, Sebastian JR Somerset Canyons 5:15.83 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
10 Trevino, Alberto SR Clewiston 5:16.24 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
11 Castillo, Michael FR King's Academy 5:19.01 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
12 Collins, Jack SR Dreyfoos 5:21.30 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
13 Burrus, Skyler 8 American Heritage (DB) 5:29.11 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
14 Salmeron, Joshua SO Clewiston 5:32.06 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
15 Triggs, Bo FR Cardinal Newman 5:34.92 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
16 Gao, Ben Dreyfoos 5:35.19 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
17 Liu, Ziyang JR King's Academy 5:35.86 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
18 Chorney, Bryce JR Somerset Canyons 5:37.00 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
19 Paredes, Kevin SR Somerset Canyons 5:39.05 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
20 Fletcher, Stephen FR King's Academy 5:41.85 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
21 DaSilva, Victor JR American Heritage (DB) 5:46.07 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
22 Lopez, Heriberto SR Clewiston 5:47.15 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
23 Koch, David SO Cardinal Newman 5:50.06 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
24 Johnson, Taylor FR Somerset Canyons 5:56.31 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
25 Berkwich, Jordan SO American Heritage (DB) 5:58.67 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
26 Mondragon, Edwin SO Clewiston 6:05.69 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
27 Maio, Vincent JR Cardinal Newman 6:10.20 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
28 Hansen, Logan SO Dreyfoos 6:15.53 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
29 Sober, Will SO Dreyfoos 6:16.99 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
30 Chester, Kaleb FR Somerset Canyons 6:17.97 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
31 Chastine, Omarion FR Glades Central 6:23.78 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
32 Michel, Stevenson FR Pahokee 6:29.77 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
33 Momprey, Jakovey FR Pahokee 7:11.64 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
34 Henley, Torian FR Pahokee 7:17.63 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
35 Alber, Gerardo JR Glades Central 7:26.00 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodriguez, Mia SO King's Academy 5:19.15 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
2 Boyanich, Jessica 8 King's Academy 5:21.78 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
3 Fronrath, Avery 8 King's Academy 5:23.23 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Benson, Alyssa FR King's Academy 5:43.28 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
5 Moss, Isabella FR American Heritage (DB) 5:45.59 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
6 Rodriguez, Sofia 8 King's Academy 5:53.33 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
7 Sypek, Corrine SR American Heritage (DB) 5:57.78 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
8 Silva, Ashley SO American Heritage (DB) 6:00.47 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
9 Avdellas, Cassandra JR King's Academy 6:11.91 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
10 Plumb, Alexa SO Somerset Canyons 6:23.55 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
11 Martin, Isabel FR American Heritage (DB) 6:36.60 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
12 Moss, Jillian SO American Heritage (DB) 6:38.86 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
13 Rose, Rachel JR American Heritage (DB) 6:44.87 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
14 Fred, Camila SR Dreyfoos 6:57.20 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
15 Rodriguez, Rachel JR Somerset Canyons 7:19.10 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
16 Ramirez, Ivana SR Pahokee 7:24.16 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
17 Nichols, Kate 8 Somerset Canyons 7:30.65 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
18 Yasmin, Farjana SR Pahokee 7:34.43 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
19 Hammond, Julia SO Clewiston 8:03.64 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
20 Abcug, Julia SO American Heritage (DB) 8:14.83 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
21 Thaler, Rachel SR Somerset Canyons 8:31.54 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dunn, Cameron SR King's Academy 10:05.05 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
2 Lawson, Colton FR King's Academy 10:15.24 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Hobbs, Christopher FR King's Academy 10:26.96 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
4 Haine, Justin JR King's Academy 11:11.59 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
5 Hinds, Matthew FR American Heritage (DB) 11:18.69 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
6 Burrus, Skyler 8 American Heritage (DB) 11:55.23 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
7 Figueroa, Miguel SO Clewiston 11:59.70 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
8 Castillo, Michael FR King's Academy 11:59.92 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
9 Fletcher, Stephen FR King's Academy 12:33.38 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
10 Villegas, Jonathan SO Clewiston 12:39.94 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
11 Liu, Ziyang JR King's Academy 12:50.72 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
12 Sober, Will SO Dreyfoos 13:07.50 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
13 Chester, Kaleb FR Somerset Canyons 13:16.12 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
14 Hudson Loeza, Paulo FR King's Academy 13:43.51 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
15 Dalie, Cole SR King's Academy 14:05.47 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
16 Bonilla, Santiago SR Somerset Canyons 14:14.37 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
17 Flores, John SR Clewiston 14:14.39 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Sizer, Gavin SR Somerset Canyons 14:20.56 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
19 Santoro, Marcus FR American Heritage (DB) 16:26.91 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Porter, Roqaun JR Glades Central 40.87 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
2 Courts, Barry JR Pahokee 43.08 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
3 Smith, Amaari JR Pahokee 45.10 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Medvediev, Mark JR King's Academy 45.24 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
5 Harris, Robert SO Glades Central 46.12 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
6 Nero, Robert JR Pahokee 46.45 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
7 Curry, Gabriel SO American Heritage (DB) 47.42 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
8 Licht, Ryan SR American Heritage (DB) 48.82 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
9 Duong, David FR Somerset Canyons 50.98 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
10 Torres, Fabio JR Somerset Canyons 51.96 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
11 Palermo, Parker JR Dreyfoos 52.33 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
12 Mario, Sachin FR Somerset Canyons 53.43 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
13 Molloy, Ryan FR Somerset Canyons 55.60 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
14 DeLeon, Asael FR Clewiston 59.28 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
15 Spell, Ethan SR King's Academy 1:01.29 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
16 Ifill, Jaylin SO Clewiston 1:02.06 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Drillich, Michael FR Somerset Canyons 1:02.76 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
18 Ruth, D'Angelo FR Clewiston 1:16.68 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Croteau, Macy 8 King's Academy 2.30m 7' 6.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
2 Rexach, Nadya JR American Heritage (DB) 1.83m 6' 0" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bovenzi, Giovani SR American Heritage (DB) 6.35m 20' 10" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
2 Coby, Andison SR American Heritage (DB) 6.26m 20' 6.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
3 Perkins, Car'Juan FR Glades Central 6.13m 20' 1.5" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
4 Evans, Troy SR Clewiston 5.88m 19' 3.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
5 Davilmar, Pier SR Somerset Canyons 5.79m 19' 0" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
5 Roberson, Jermaine SR Pahokee 5.79m 19' 0" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
7 Medvediev, Mark JR King's Academy 5.74m 18' 10" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
8 Boswell, E'Javious FR Pahokee 5.56m 18' 3" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
9 Edwards, James SO Clewiston 5.54m 18' 2.25" Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
10 Dames, Brandon FR American Heritage (DB) 5.53m 18' 1.75" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
11 Samuel, Christopher SO Dreyfoos 5.50m 18' 0.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
12 Simms, Marlon FR Somerset Canyons 5.47m 17' 11.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
13 Brown, Adrain SR Pahokee 5.40m 17' 8.75" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
14 Johnson, Christopher FR American Heritage (DB) 5.29m 17' 4.25" Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
15 Pinnock, Jayvien FR Somerset Canyons 5.28m 17' 4" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
16 Thicklin, Jamari SR Clewiston 5.26m 17' 3.25" Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
17 Butler, Brandyn SO American Heritage (DB) 5.17m 16' 11.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
18 Davis, Aaron FR Glades Central 5.15m 16' 10.75" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
19 Jackson, Za'Cari JR Pahokee 5.09m 16' 8.5" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
20 Roberts, Adren SO Somerset Canyons 5.03m 16' 6" Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
21 Grooms, Micah SO Clewiston 4.88m 16' 0.25" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
22 Linhares Michelin, Pietro SR King's Academy 4.87m 15' 11.75" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
23 Lott, Andrew JR Glades Central 4.73m 15' 6.25" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
24 Slider, Mark SR King's Academy 4.70m 15' 5" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
25 Maura, Jahmai FR Somerset Canyons 4.67m 15' 4" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
26 Wiggins, Connor SR King's Academy 4.58m 15' 0.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
27 Drillich, Michael FR Somerset Canyons 4.42m 14' 6" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
28 Molloy, Ryan FR Somerset Canyons 4.34m 14' 3" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
29 Duong, David FR Somerset Canyons 3.90m 12' 9.5" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 White, Maliyah SR Dreyfoos 4.89m 16' 0.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
2 Louissaint, Ti'Uana SR Glades Central 4.83m 15' 10.25" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Cage, Taiyanna SO American Heritage (DB) 4.81m 15' 9.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
4 Trimble, Marissa JR Clewiston 4.63m 15' 2.25" Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
5 Putmon, Mahogany SR Glades Central 4.58m 15' 0.5" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
6 Powell, Cody SO Somerset Canyons 4.53m 14' 10.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
7 Hickman, Da'Keeja 8 Pahokee 4.50m 14' 9.25" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
8 Dobson, Mya SO King's Academy 4.42m 14' 6" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
9 Eximon, Loodinica SO Glades Central 4.34m 14' 3" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
9 Johnson, Ariya 8 Pahokee 4.34m 14' 3" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
11 Sinaise, Makayla JR Somerset Canyons 4.31m 14' 1.75" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
12 Stevens, Morgan JR King's Academy 4.30m 14' 1.25" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
13 Wheeler, Dasiaya SO Somerset Canyons 4.27m 14' 0.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
14 Polischuk, Sienna JR American Heritage (DB) 4.26m 13' 11.75" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
15 Jeanite, Murielle FR Oxbridge Academy 4.20m 13' 9.5" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
16 Auguste, Lorashabbie SR Somerset Canyons 4.00m 13' 1.5" Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
17 Faraj, Nadia SO Oxbridge Academy 3.99m 13' 1.25" Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
18 Haim, Vivien JR Dreyfoos 3.95m 12' 11.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
19 Kinney, Lily SO King's Academy 3.94m 12' 11.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
20 Li, Shuyao (Shelly) FR King's Academy 3.86m 12' 8" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
21 Croteau, Macy 8 King's Academy 3.79m 12' 5.25" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
22 Charles, Joohly JR Somerset Canyons 3.77m 12' 4.5" Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
23 Jackson, Khloe JR Clewiston 3.70m 12' 1.75" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
24 Banks, Bre'yanna JR Pahokee 3.69m 12' 1.25" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
25 Stern, Kayla JR American Heritage (DB) 3.58m 11' 9" Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
26 Moorer, Leonaria SO Clewiston 3.50m 11' 5.75" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
26 Morzella, Christina JR King's Academy 3.50m 11' 5.75" Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
28 Hurd, Alexandra SO King's Academy 3.33m 10' 11.25" Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
29 Reid, Khalia SR Somerset Canyons 3.24m 10' 7.75" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
30 Baiano, Carina SO American Heritage (DB) 3.14m 10' 3.75" Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Point Du-Jour, Giordani JR Somerset Canyons 13.68m 44' 10.75" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
2 Marchitello, Charles SO American Heritage (DB) 13.29m 43' 7.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
3 Di Leo, Chris SO Somerset Canyons 13.08m 42' 11" Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
4 Willis, Tyler SR American Heritage (DB) 12.76m 41' 10.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
5 Felton, Casey FR Glades Central 12.56m 41' 2.5" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
6 Johnson, Christopher FR American Heritage (DB) 12.25m 40' 2.25" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
7 Paguero, Dariel Dreyfoos 11.86m 38' 11" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
8 Browning, Jamal SR Glades Central 11.79m 38' 8.25" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
9 Walker, Brayden FR American Heritage (DB) 11.56m 37' 11.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
10 Edouard, Keschawn JR King's Academy 11.42m 37' 5.75" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
11 Kim, Jaejin JR King's Academy 10.87m 35' 8" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
12 Kiahon II, William SR King's Academy 10.65m 34' 11.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
12 Molina, John JR Clewiston 10.65m 34' 11.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
14 Washington, Jaiden FR Clewiston 10.42m 34' 2.25" Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
15 Gelin, Derek SR Somerset Canyons 10.40m 34' 1.5" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
16 Bowers, Waylon JR Clewiston 10.17m 33' 4.5" Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
17 FanFan, Karl JR Somerset Canyons 9.99m 32' 9.5" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
18 Franklin, Dayron JR Clewiston 9.50m 31' 2" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
19 Cornett, Thomas FR King's Academy 8.94m 29' 4" Jupiter Relays Feb 14, 2020
20 Powell, Lamar SO Pahokee 8.86m 29' 1" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
21 Charlot, Keshawn SR Clewiston 8.79m 28' 10.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
22 Wolfe, Nicholas JR American Heritage (DB) 8.78m 28' 9.75" Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
23 Neering, Cory SR Dreyfoos 7.46m 24' 5.75" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
24 Patterson, Jamairi JR Pahokee 7.36m 24' 1.75" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Salsberry, Cara JR Somerset Canyons 11.86m 38' 11" Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
2 McDermott, Don'kerria JR Pahokee 9.92m 32' 6.5" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
3 Sanders, Danyla FR Pahokee 9.01m 29' 6.75" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
4 Geffrard , Alexandra SO Somerset Canyons 8.79m 28' 10.25" Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
5 Benjamin, Jakiyah FR Glades Central 8.27m 27' 1.75" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
6 Ronson, Lauren JR Somerset Canyons 8.23m 27' 0" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
7 Curry, Samori'a SR Clewiston 8.02m 26' 3.75" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
8 Williams, Amiyah FR Oxbridge Academy 7.91m 25' 11.5" Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
9 Brown, Anya JR Clewiston 7.80m 25' 7.25" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Harris, Aaliyah JR Clewiston 7.73m 25' 4.5" Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
11 Oge-Cannon, Giselle FR Oxbridge Academy 7.69m 25' 2.75" Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
12 Rubin, Kassidy JR Somerset Canyons 7.55m 24' 9.25" Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
13 Bradford, Juliua FR Clewiston 7.21m 23' 8" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
14 Davis, Morgan SR Dreyfoos 7.10m 23' 3.5" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
15 Joseph, Jessie SO Cardinal Newman 6.99m 22' 11.25" Park Vista Mini Meet 3 Feb 26, 2020
16 Browning, Cidney JR King's Academy 6.94m 22' 9.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
17 Van Reeth, Alison SO King's Academy 6.89m 22' 7.25" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
18 Morzella, Christina JR King's Academy 6.78m 22' 3" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
19 Toal, Graciela SO King's Academy 6.76m 22' 2.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
20 Vander Wilt, Ashley JR King's Academy 6.68m 21' 11" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
21 Da Silva, Victoria JR Somerset Canyons 6.62m 21' 8.75" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
22 Jean Louis, Abnelle JR Pahokee 6.28m 20' 7.25" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
23 Faraj, Nadia SO Oxbridge Academy 6.14m 20' 1.75" Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
24 Leyden, Reagan SO King's Academy 5.78m 18' 11.75" Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
25 Stimphil, Rose JR Cardinal Newman 5.62m 18' 5.25" Park Vista Mini Meet 3 Feb 26, 2020
26 Marshall, Kanitra JR Clewiston 5.58m 18' 3.75" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
27 Schneider, Alexandra JR American Heritage (DB) 5.32m 17' 5.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
28 Trautman, Sydney SO King's Academy 4.56m 14' 11.5" Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Tremain JR Somerset Canyons 43.63m 143' 2" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
2 Marchitello, Charles SO American Heritage (DB) 40.43m 132' 8" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
3 Gelin, Derek SR Somerset Canyons 37.03m 121' 6" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
4 Kiahon II, William SR King's Academy 37.02m 121' 5" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
5 Edouard, Keschawn JR King's Academy 34.50m 113' 2" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
6 Paguero, Dariel SO Dreyfoos 33.60m 110' 3" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
7 Willis, Tyler SR American Heritage (DB) 31.95m 104' 10" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
8 FanFan, Karl JR Somerset Canyons 28.37m 93' 1" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
9 Molina, John JR Clewiston 27.46m 90' 1" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
10 Washington, Jaiden FR Clewiston 27.19m 89' 2" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
11 Bowers, Waylon JR Clewiston 26.80m 87' 11" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
12 Cornett, Thomas FR King's Academy 22.98m 75' 5" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
13 Johnson, Christopher FR American Heritage (DB) 22.37m 73' 5" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
14 Charlot, Keshawn SR Clewiston 21.76m 71' 5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
15 Neering, Cory SR Dreyfoos 20.20m 66' 3" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
16 Kim, Jaejin JR King's Academy 17.83m 58' 6" Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
17 Walker, Brayden FR American Heritage (DB) 13.97m 45' 10" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Salsberry, Cara JR Somerset Canyons 45.27m 148' 6" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
2 Lenzi, Sofia SO Somerset Canyons 29.84m 97' 11" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
3 Da Silva, Victoria JR Somerset Canyons 26.41m 86' 8" Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
4 McDermott, Don'kerria JR Pahokee 25.46m 83' 6" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
5 Jean Louis, Abnelle JR Pahokee 25.37m 83' 3" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
6 Joseph, Jessie SO Cardinal Newman 21.94m 72' 0" Park Vista Mini Meet 3 Feb 26, 2020
7 Marshall, Kanitra JR Clewiston 21.23m 69' 8" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
8 Sanders, Danyla FR Pahokee 20.43m 67' 0" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
9 Rubin, Kassidy JR Somerset Canyons 19.81m 65' 0" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
10 Vander Wilt, Ashley JR King's Academy 19.80m 64' 11" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
11 Toal, Graciela SO King's Academy 19.73m 64' 9" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
12 Benjamin, Jakiyah FR Glades Central 19.69m 64' 7" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
13 Morzella, Christina JR King's Academy 18.87m 61' 11" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
14 Harris, Aaliyah JR Clewiston 17.54m 57' 6" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
15 Stimphil, Rose JR Cardinal Newman 17.33m 56' 10" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
16 Leyden, Reagan SO King's Academy 17.02m 55' 10" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
17 Brown, Anya JR Clewiston 16.98m 55' 8" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
18 Fiske, Madison SO Cardinal Newman 16.92m 55' 6" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
19 Browning, Cidney JR King's Academy 16.77m 55' 0" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
20 Bradford, Juliua FR Clewiston 16.50m 54' 2" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
21 Curry, Samori'a SR Clewiston 16.17m 53' 1" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
22 Ronson, Lauren JR Somerset Canyons 13.76m 45' 2" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
23 Trautman, Sydney SO King's Academy 13.52m 44' 4" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
24 Davis, Morgan SR Dreyfoos 13.01m 42' 8" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020