FHSAA Bests

100
13.38 (-0.7)
LJ
4.45m (0.0)
14' 7.25"
200
  
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet    Mar 13, 2020
4x100 49.55   (F)
Seminole Ridge Invitational    Feb 27, 2020
100 DNF (0.3)  
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 21, 2020
4x100 50.95 1st  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
100 NT  
200 27.51 9th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
4x100 51.09 4th  (F)
4x100 51.31 3rd  (P)
FHSAA 1A District 12    Apr 11, 2019
100 13.69 (0.5) 6th  (F)
100 13.40 (0.6) 4th  (P)
200 28.06 (-2.1) 3rd  (F)
200 28.01 (1.6) 4th  (P)
4x100 50.40 2nd  (P)
LJ 4.45m 14' 7.25" 6th  (F)
Palm Beach County Championships    Apr 3, 2019
4x100 50.28 3rd  (F)
Palm Beach County West Conference    Mar 28, 2019
100 14.36 18th  (F)
200 34.81 18th  (F)
4x100 52.90 3rd  (F)
LJ 4.14m 13' 7" 8th  (F)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational    Mar 14, 2019
100 13.44 (-0.2) 5th  (F)
200 28.24 (-0.2) 3rd  (F)
4x100 50.40 2nd  (F)
LJ ND  
Lake Worth Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
100 13.89 15th  (F)
200 28.95 15th  (F)
4x100 50.89 2nd  (F)
Boynton Beach Invitational    Mar 5, 2019
100 15.18 (2.0) 29th  (F)
200 28.02 (1.2) 5th  (F)
4x100 51.25 1st  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 22, 2019
100 13.71 4th  (F)
200 29.66 11th  (F)
4x100 50.76 2nd  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
100 13.38 (-0.7) 12th  (F)
4x100 50.90 4th  (F)
Pahokee Invite    Feb 23, 2016
4x100 49.55   (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
DNF (0.3)
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
NT
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13.69 (0.5)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
13.40 (0.6)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
13.44 (-0.2)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
15.18 (2.0)
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
13.38 (-0.7)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
28.06 (-2.1)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
28.01 (1.6)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
28.24 (-0.2)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
28.02 (1.2)
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
  14' 7.25"  
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
  13' 7"  
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
ND
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019

2020

2019

100 Meters
13.69 (0.5)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
13.40 (0.6)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
13.44 (-0.2)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
15.18 (2.0)
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
13.38 (-0.7)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
200 Meters
28.06 (-2.1)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
28.01 (1.6)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
28.24 (-0.2)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
28.02 (1.2)
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
Long Jump
  14' 7.25"
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
  13' 7"
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
ND
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019

2016

4 x 100 Relay
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
100 Meters
2019  
13.38 (-0.7)
200 Meters
2020  
2019  
28.01 (1.6)
Apr 11, 2019
Long Jump
2019  
  14' 7.25"
Apr 11, 2019