FHSAA Bests

800
2:02.87 (0.0)
3200
1600
  
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 10, 2020
1600 4:30.88 2nd  (F)
3200 10:05.05 1st  (F)
4x800 8:52.97 1st  (F)
Lake Worth Invitational    Mar 6, 2020
1600 4:26.06 1st  (F)
Pine Crest Panther Relays    Feb 29, 2020
4x800 8:41.32 1st  (F)
DMR 11:21.64 2nd  (F)
Seminole Ridge Invitational    Feb 27, 2020
800 2:15.37 10th  (F)
3200 10:33.96 1st  (F)
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional    Feb 25, 2020
3200 10:13.92 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:33.81 2nd  (F)
Warrior Invitational    Feb 21, 2020
800 2:09.41 3rd  (F)
1600 4:41.26 2nd  (F)
Jupiter Relays    Feb 14, 2020
4x800 8:42.76 2nd  (F)
4x1600 19:51.82 3rd  (F)
DMR 13:12.65 9th  (F)
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational    Feb 7, 2020
3200 9:56.95 1st  (F)
4x800 9:12.62 2nd  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
800 2:02.87 17th  (F)
3200 10:23.51 21st  (F)
4x800 8:42.99 15th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
800 2:06.91 4th  (F)
1600 4:49.46 6th  (F)
3200 10:10.06 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:43.35 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 13    Apr 17, 2019
800 2:07.90 2nd  (F)
1600 4:39.49 1st  (F)
3200 10:46.11 1st  (F)
4x800 9:43.92 2nd  (F)
Palm Beach County Championships    Apr 3, 2019
1600 4:44.32 9th  (F)
3200 10:16.75 7th  (F)
4x800 8:58.90 12th  (F)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier    Mar 27, 2019
1600 4:46.43 3rd  (F)
3200 10:23.33 3rd  (F)
4x800 9:21.87 2nd  (F)
FSU Relays (High School)    Mar 22-23, 2019
3200 9:58.38 10th  (F)
Dwyer Panther Relays    Mar 14, 2019
4x1600 20:36.08 3rd  (F)
DMR 11:58.64 6th  (F)
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
3200 10:39.96 2nd  (F)
4x800 9:05.66 4th  (F)
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)    Mar 8, 2019
1600 4:40.21 4th  (F)
4x800 9:22.01 11th  (F)
Warrior Invitational    Mar 1, 2019
3200 10:29.58 7th  (F)
4x800 9:25.82 8th  (F)
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
1600 4:41.61 2nd  (F)
3200 10:53.11 2nd  (F)
4x800 9:56.29 11th  (F)
Calvary (FtLaud) Open    Feb 15, 2019
800 2:20.44 4th  (F)
3200 10:23.42 4th  (F)
4x800 9:44.90   (F)
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational    Feb 7, 2019
800 2:10.70 2nd  (F)
3200 10:53.17 1st  (F)
4x800 9:31.24 2nd  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
4x800 8:43.06 19th  (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 4    Apr 25, 2018
1600 4:48.84 7th  (F)
3200 10:44.56 7th  (F)
4x800 8:38.11 5th  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 13    Apr 10, 2018
1600 4:59.87 3rd  (F)
3200 11:13.44 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:49.48 1st  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 13 Apr 10, 2018
3200 Meters
Top↑
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2019
FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 13 Apr 10, 2018

2020

800 Meters
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
1600 Meters
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
3200 Meters
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
Jupiter Relays Feb 14, 2020
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2020
4 x 1600 Relay
Jupiter Relays Feb 14, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
Jupiter Relays Feb 14, 2020

2019 XC

2019

800 Meters
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
3200 Meters
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2019
4 x 1600 Relay
Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 14, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 14, 2019

2018

800 Meters
2020  
Feb 21, 2020
2019  
1600 Meters
2020  
Mar 6, 2020
2019  
Apr 17, 2019
3200 Meters
2020  
2019  
Mar 22-23, 2019