February 13, 2021
|
Westminster Chr. - Miami, FL

Girls 300m Dash High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cynteria James SO Miami Southridge 30.70 35.76 38.86 44.30 38.86 42.75
2 Alyssa Jones JR Miami Southridge 34.39 41.42 50.01 44.54 39.07 30.87
3 Somiyah Braggs SO Miami Southridge 47.39 38.63 45.00 38.63 39.82 30.27
4 Spirit Morgan SR Miami Southridge 45.36 41.61 51.60 49.52 41.61 46.61
5 Erin Zephirin FR Miami Southridge 49.34 54.83 53.56 46.81 42.17 34.16
6 Krystal Rodriguez SR Coral Reef 33.88 41.50 40.65 51.24 42.34 31.76
7 De'nayizsa Fance SO Miami Southridge 46.39 37.37 51.97 38.23 42.95 53.26
8 Kendalle Sands SO Miami Southridge 56.00 43.94 49.97 49.10 43.07 30.58
9 Ahlia Sandifer 12 Unattached 53.46 53.90 41.19 40.76 43.82 34.18
10 Lauren Thompkins JR Miami Southridge 41.48 45.45 36.62 51.18 44.12 44.12
11 Jessica Wood JR Coral Reef 55.51 49.24 51.03 55.95 44.76 41.18
12 Gaby Dorta JR Palmer Trinity 57.31 39.12 46.85 48.67 45.48 35.48
13 Cayla Moore JR Miami Southridge 36.39 52.76 51.85 34.11 45.48 32.29
14 Antanyah Lee SO Miami Southridge 38.24 47.80 36.88 35.05 45.52 56.45
15 Sarah Johnson SR South Dade 57.43 54.70 45.58 37.38 45.58 54.70
16 Alyssa Summers JR Coral Reef 48.97 46.68 36.61 45.31 45.76 57.20
17 Kandance Pestaina SR South Dade 36.23 41.73 59.61 54.11 45.85 55.94
18 Janiyah Scott SO Miami Southridge 34.91 36.75 53.28 38.13 45.93 45.47
19 Ji'Mesha Hunt SR Miami Southridge 59.32 40.93 51.50 35.41 45.98 45.52
20 Tiara Williams SO Miami Southridge 41.25 44.49 41.71 42.17 46.34 48.20
21 Dominique Ford SR Coral Reef 56.38 36.79 44.92 56.86 47.78 42.53
22 Julia Alvarez-Drago JR Coral Reef 45.81 59.80 35.20 36.17 48.22 56.42
23 Bradkia Davis SR South Dade 54.07 33.79 38.14 51.17 48.27 48.76
24 Kalyn Gibbs JR Coral Reef 50.70 41.04 38.63 1:02.77 48.28 50.70
25 Sarai Moll SO Coral Reef 47.88 48.36 50.78 47.40 48.36 1:01.90
26 Kayla Hill FR Somerset Academy (PP) 55.27 1:00.60 36.36 52.85 48.48 56.24
27 Jennine Rodriguez SR South Dade 1:02.10 56.18 1:00.62 1:01.60 49.28 44.85
28 Camila Rodriguez SO Coral Reef 39.83 59.24 52.27 45.30 49.78 38.83
29 Claudia Usabel SO Coral Reef 43.96 1:00.12 59.62 45.98 50.52 41.43
30 Alysa Veloz JR Coral Reef 43.12 44.65 52.76 43.63 50.73 51.24
31 Katelyn Williams JR Coral Reef 1:00.20 50.50 52.54 38.77 51.01 47.95
32 Jaymie Mathis FR Miami Southridge 54.08 43.16 55.12 51.48 52.00 37.44
33 Nyla Bryant 10 Unattached 46.84 37.69 1:04.07 42.00 53.84 1:08.92
34 Kirksey Smith SO Palmer Trinity 54.37 53.29 42.41 58.72 54.37 1:01.99
35 Rose-Alice Rameau SO Somerset Academy (PP) 41.71 1:03.10 43.90 57.07 54.87 51.58
36 Veronica Benegas SO Coral Reef 1:04.60 53.26 51.56 1:12.53 56.66 47.03
Girls 300m Dash High School Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cynteria James SO Miami Southridge 43.53 38.86 37.70
2 Alyssa Jones JR Miami Southridge 29.31 39.07 30.48
3 Somiyah Braggs SO Miami Southridge 32.66 39.82 48.19
6 Krystal Rodriguez SR Coral Reef 45.73 42.34 36.84
9 Ahlia Sandifer 12 Unattached 55.66 43.82 43.82
15 Sarah Johnson SR South Dade 52.88 45.58 57.89
Girls 300m Dash High School Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Spirit Morgan SR Miami Southridge 41.61 37.04 34.96
17 Kandance Pestaina SR South Dade 45.85 45.40 50.90
19 Ji'Mesha Hunt SR Miami Southridge 45.98 32.19 44.14
21 Dominique Ford SR Coral Reef 47.78 44.92 45.87
Girls 300m Dash High School Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jessica Wood JR Coral Reef 47.90 38.50 31.34 44.76 31.78
13 Cayla Moore JR Miami Southridge 34.11 32.29 32.75 45.48 56.85
16 Alyssa Summers JR Coral Reef 54.00 51.71 39.82 45.76 45.31
24 Kalyn Gibbs JR Coral Reef 48.77 55.04 41.04 48.28 59.39
27 Jennine Rodriguez SR South Dade 50.27 36.47 57.17 49.28 37.95
36 Veronica Benegas SO Coral Reef 49.86 40.80 44.20 56.66 1:06.30
Girls 300m Dash High School Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Lauren Thompkins JR Miami Southridge 44.12 55.60
12 Gaby Dorta JR Palmer Trinity 45.48 57.31
14 Antanyah Lee SO Miami Southridge 45.52 47.34
22 Julia Alvarez-Drago JR Coral Reef 48.22 47.74
30 Alysa Veloz JR Coral Reef 50.73 41.10
31 Katelyn Williams JR Coral Reef 51.01 1:06.32
Girls 300m Dash High School Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 De'nayizsa Fance SO Miami Southridge 42.95 36.51 46.82
8 Kendalle Sands SO Miami Southridge 43.07 33.60 49.53
18 Janiyah Scott SO Miami Southridge 45.93 45.47 45.02
20 Tiara Williams SO Miami Southridge 46.34 53.30 39.86
33 Nyla Bryant 10 Unattached 53.84 56.54 1:03.54
Girls 300m Dash High School Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Bradkia Davis SR South Dade 48.27 33.79 54.07 1:02.27 59.38
25 Sarai Moll SO Coral Reef 48.36 46.43 1:02.39 35.31 34.34
28 Camila Rodriguez SO Coral Reef 49.78 1:00.24 42.32 42.81 1:04.22
29 Claudia Usabel SO Coral Reef 50.52 1:03.15 1:00.12 1:02.14 40.93
34 Kirksey Smith SO Palmer Trinity 54.37 1:07.42 1:04.70 42.96 43.50
35 Rose-Alice Rameau SO Somerset Academy (PP) 54.87 1:09.14 59.81 54.87 56.52
Girls 300m Dash High School Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Erin Zephirin FR Miami Southridge 42.17
26 Kayla Hill FR Somerset Academy (PP) 48.48
32 Jaymie Mathis FR Miami Southridge 52.00