February 25, 2022
|
Miami Southridge - Miami, FL
|
Timing: MOGO Timing

Women's 800m Run Division 1

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jaellene Burgess JR Coral Reef 2:24.19 10
2 Jurni Janac SO Miami Northwestern 2:24.42 8
3 Emma Hencock JR St. Brendan 2:24.69 6
4 Kayla Feeney FR Braddock 2:25.36 5
5 Cayla Moore SR Miami Southridge 2:26.22 4
6 Olivia Fraga JR Lourdes 2:30.71 3
7 Camila Cortes JR Park Vista 2:30.89 2
8 Gabriela Page FR St. Brendan 2:31.75 1
9 Kaycie Aquilino SO St. Brendan 2:33.89 -
10 Sophia Nieto SO Braddock 2:34.75 -
11 Julia Alvarez-Drago SR Coral Reef 2:35.26 -
12 Talia Katz JR Park Vista 2:36.03 -
13 Elise Ratledge JR Park Vista 2:36.42 -
14 Rickaiya Lewis JR Miami Northwestern 2:36.56 -
15 Anaya Aristhomene SR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:36.64 -
16 Jamariya Robinson SO Miami Northwestern 2:36.78 -
17 Leandra Ferrell FR Florida Christian 2:38.28 -
18 Elicia Bryant JR Homestead 2:39.72 -
19 Selene Hernandez 8 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 2:40.03 -
20 BARBARA HERNANDEZ JR Doral Academy 2:40.32 -
21 Mya Love FR Park Vista 2:42.11 -
22 Shalyah Tresvant SO Miami Northwestern 2:43.43 -
23 Niewa BROWN SR Miami Southridge 2:45.51 -
24 Rachel Fernandez SR St. Brendan 2:45.92 -
25 Valeria Castillo SO Gulliver Prep 2:46.50 -
26 Jasmine Castro JR Braddock 2:48.92 -
27 Wynter Reid FR American 2:49.23 -
28 Sara Gumier FR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:50.01 -
29 Samaria Gordon SO Miami Norland 2:51.10 -
30 VALERIA BUSCA JR Doral Academy 2:55.49 -
31 Lilly Trumbul SR Coral Shores 2:55.50 -
32 Alexandra Mendez FR Keys Gate 2:57.19 -
33 Chlesea Torres JR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:57.22 -
34 SABRINA BICHEL SO Doral Academy 2:58.40 -
35 VICTORIA HOUGH FR Miami Palmetto 2:58.54 -
36 Allison Seoane JR Braddock 3:00.53 -
37 Ellie Snodgrass JR Coral Shores 3:01.02 -
38 Rachel Rusch FR Coral Shores 3:02.53 -
39 Iris Valladares SO iMater Prep 3:04.08 -
40 Sophie Lamelas JR Westminster Christian 3:07.47 -
41 Siloe Montiel JR North Miami 3:09.04 -
42 Valentina Cortez JR Southwest Miami 3:09.26 -
43 Luciana Arguello SR Coral Reef 3:09.33 -
44 Carolina Loria JR Coral Reef 3:13.94 -
45 Rebekah Cineas SO Miami Norland 3:14.12 -
46 Kesha Bazile FR Miami Carol City 3:19.48 -
47 Paula Gomez JR Southwest Miami 3:22.94 -
48 Lia Almeida 6 True North 3:23.50 -
49 Erica Walls JR Miami Carol City 3:33.10 -
50 Safiya Chambers SO Miami Norland 3:35.85 -
51 NUNIYAT EJIGU FR Doral Academy 3:48.79 -
52 Astra Stanley 6 Keys Gate 4:07.89 -
53 Catherine Dauria FR Keys Gate 4:13.98 -
54 Kaleigh Smith FR Keys Gate 4:27.46 -
  Mila Sirulnik JR True North DNS   
  Mia Milchman JR Coral Shores DNS   
  Abby Hoffman   Hebrew Academy DNS   
  Olivia Rodriguez FR Lourdes DNS   
  elizabeth etienne JR Somerset Academy (PP) DNS   
  Antanyah Lee JR Miami Southridge DNS   
  Kori Wong FR Miami Southridge DNS   
  Alexandria Guillianes FR Hialeah-Miami Lakes DNS   
  Sage Zayas 7 Sheridan Hills Christian DNS   
  Hanna Diefenbach 8 Sheridan Hills Christian DNS   
  Dayvna Gracien JR Homestead DNS   
  Mireille Gomez 8 Sheridan Hills Christian DNS   
  Rylee Zell SO Sheridan Hills Christian DNS   
Women's 800m Run Division 1 Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Gabriela Page FR St. Brendan 2:31.75 1
10 Sophia Nieto SO Braddock 2:34.75 -
17 Leandra Ferrell FR Florida Christian 2:38.28 -
27 Wynter Reid FR American 2:49.23 -
28 Sara Gumier FR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:50.01 -
29 Samaria Gordon SO Miami Norland 2:51.10 -
32 Alexandra Mendez FR Keys Gate 2:57.19 -
36 Allison Seoane JR Braddock 3:00.53 -
38 Rachel Rusch FR Coral Shores 3:02.53 -
44 Carolina Loria JR Coral Reef 3:13.94 -
49 Erica Walls JR Miami Carol City 3:33.10 -
52 Astra Stanley 6 Keys Gate 4:07.89 -
53 Catherine Dauria FR Keys Gate 4:13.98 -
54 Kaleigh Smith FR Keys Gate 4:27.46 -
  Mireille Gomez 8 Sheridan Hills Christian DNS   
  Abby Hoffman   Hebrew Academy DNS   
  Mila Sirulnik JR True North DNS   
Women's 800m Run Division 1 Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Jasmine Castro JR Braddock 2:48.92 -
33 Chlesea Torres JR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:57.22 -
34 SABRINA BICHEL SO Doral Academy 2:58.40 -
39 Iris Valladares SO iMater Prep 3:04.08 -
41 Siloe Montiel JR North Miami 3:09.04 -
42 Valentina Cortez JR Southwest Miami 3:09.26 -
43 Luciana Arguello SR Coral Reef 3:09.33 -
45 Rebekah Cineas SO Miami Norland 3:14.12 -
46 Kesha Bazile FR Miami Carol City 3:19.48 -
47 Paula Gomez JR Southwest Miami 3:22.94 -
48 Lia Almeida 6 True North 3:23.50 -
50 Safiya Chambers SO Miami Norland 3:35.85 -
51 NUNIYAT EJIGU FR Doral Academy 3:48.79 -
  Dayvna Gracien JR Homestead DNS   
  Kori Wong FR Miami Southridge DNS   
  Hanna Diefenbach 8 Sheridan Hills Christian DNS   
  Mia Milchman JR Coral Shores DNS   
Women's 800m Run Division 1 Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Anaya Aristhomene SR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:36.64 -
18 Elicia Bryant JR Homestead 2:39.72 -
19 Selene Hernandez 8 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 2:40.03 -
20 BARBARA HERNANDEZ JR Doral Academy 2:40.32 -
21 Mya Love FR Park Vista 2:42.11 -
22 Shalyah Tresvant SO Miami Northwestern 2:43.43 -
23 Niewa BROWN SR Miami Southridge 2:45.51 -
24 Rachel Fernandez SR St. Brendan 2:45.92 -
25 Valeria Castillo SO Gulliver Prep 2:46.50 -
31 Lilly Trumbul SR Coral Shores 2:55.50 -
35 VICTORIA HOUGH FR Miami Palmetto 2:58.54 -
37 Ellie Snodgrass JR Coral Shores 3:01.02 -
40 Sophie Lamelas JR Westminster Christian 3:07.47 -
  Sage Zayas 7 Sheridan Hills Christian DNS   
  Rylee Zell SO Sheridan Hills Christian DNS   
  elizabeth etienne JR Somerset Academy (PP) DNS   
  Alexandria Guillianes FR Hialeah-Miami Lakes DNS   
Women's 800m Run Division 1 Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jaellene Burgess JR Coral Reef 2:24.19 10
2 Jurni Janac SO Miami Northwestern 2:24.42 8
3 Emma Hencock JR St. Brendan 2:24.69 6
4 Kayla Feeney FR Braddock 2:25.36 5
5 Cayla Moore SR Miami Southridge 2:26.22 4
6 Olivia Fraga JR Lourdes 2:30.71 3
7 Camila Cortes JR Park Vista 2:30.89 2
9 Kaycie Aquilino SO St. Brendan 2:33.89 -
11 Julia Alvarez-Drago SR Coral Reef 2:35.26 -
12 Talia Katz JR Park Vista 2:36.03 -
13 Elise Ratledge JR Park Vista 2:36.42 -
14 Rickaiya Lewis JR Miami Northwestern 2:36.56 -
16 Jamariya Robinson SO Miami Northwestern 2:36.78 -
30 VALERIA BUSCA JR Doral Academy 2:55.49 -
  Olivia Rodriguez FR Lourdes DNS   
  Antanyah Lee JR Miami Southridge DNS