February 22, 2020
|
St. Cloud - St. Cloud, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 IMG Academy Jaden Francis, Hannah Douglas, Sanaa Rae Morris, Ava Klein 3:59.92 10
2 George Jenkins Sydney Spaulding, Jalayla Wright, Caroline Mason, Alicia Ruiz 4:07.95 8
3 Dr. Phillips Jarvia Carr, Domanique Douglas, Lourdes Safford, Rayanna Mathis 4:09.33 6
4 Winter Park Clarisa Groff, Gabrielle Johnson , Jazlyn Dailey, Alyssa Mark 4:17.01 5
5 Rockledge Tykira Glasco, Nischa King, Victoria Joyce, Kamari Dawn 4:18.63 4
6 East River Janiyah Hall, Karina Vega, Allison Conrad, Olivia Lamontagne 4:19.61 3
7 Lake Nona Valerie Hoyos, Xiomara Gill, Valeria Pestana-Trasolini, Justyn Smith 4:20.56 2
8 Kathleen I'Asia Wilson, Janai Hayes, Tanijah Tinsley, Dezarae Wright 4:22.36 1
9 Lake Wales Amber Huffman, Arien West, Tyla Jenkins, Mysha Graham 4:28.19 -
10 Viera Emily Flagg, Madelyn Shafer, Karyana Mitchell, Chelsea Paglia 4:31.89 -
11 Colonial Yessmary Rodriguez, Aaliyah Vasquez, Karla Hormazabal, Bryanna King 4:32.67 -
12 Liberty Analise Beecher, Emilie Edouard, Langelie Carmil, Nyidjah Ives 4:33.58 -
13 St. Cloud Simone Giggetts, Aurimar Soto, Tiana Rivera, Olivia Young 4:35.28 -
14 Osceola (Kissimmee) Quanaya Jenkins, Aysia Stokes, Kelliana Mack, Jetzymar Rivera 4:37.32 -
15 Harmony Brianna Allen, Julie Hicks, Marwa Itani, Alanie Rivera 4:42.22 -
16 South Fork Giovanna Sokol, Isabella Nogueira, Avalon McDonald, Alexia Kornilov 4:49.85 -
17 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) Leyshka Arroyo, Starlet Matthews, Brianna Rodriguez, Laurisa Medina 4:50.38 -
18 Cypress Creek Ariana Euceda, Julie Santos, Shakira Lopez, Nyasia Rivera 4:55.49 -
19 City of Life Christian Ashanti Ramiez, Kaylee Harkema, Valerie Sical, Isabella Souza 5:00.75 -
20 Ridge Community Karina Pagan Ortiz, Tania Pagan Ortiz, Samantha Powell, Sade' Ivey 5:11.29 -
21 Melbourne Michaela Gipson, Abigail Iris, Katelyn Apotsos, Jocelyn Simmons 5:18.09 -
  Discovery Brittany Rosado, Ariana Alamo, Jadyn Grotjan, Breann Richwine DNS   
  Seminole (Sanford) Florence Onyiuke, Julianna Rivera, Deidre Swain, Shamya Wharton DNS   
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 Rockledge Glasco, King, Joyce, Dawn 4:18.63 4
7 Lake Nona Hoyos, Gill, Pestana-Trasolini, Smith 4:20.56 2
9 Lake Wales Huffman, West, Jenkins, Graham 4:28.19 -
18 Cypress Creek Euceda, Santos, Lopez, Rivera 4:55.49 -
19 City of Life Christian Ramiez, Harkema, Sical, Souza 5:00.75 -
20 Ridge Community Pagan Ortiz, Pagan Ortiz, Powell, Ivey 5:11.29 -
  Discovery Rosado, Alamo, Grotjan, Richwine DNS   
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 East River Hall, Vega, Conrad, Lamontagne 4:19.61 3
13 St. Cloud Giggetts, Soto, Rivera, Young 4:35.28 -
14 Osceola (Kissimmee) Jenkins, Stokes, Mack, Rivera 4:37.32 -
15 Harmony Allen, Hicks, Itani, Rivera 4:42.22 -
16 South Fork Sokol, Nogueira, McDonald, Kornilov 4:49.85 -
17 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) Arroyo, Matthews, Rodriguez, Medina 4:50.38 -
21 Melbourne Gipson, Iris, Apotsos, Simmons 5:18.09 -
  Seminole (Sanford) Onyiuke, Rivera, Swain, Wharton DNS   
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 IMG Academy Francis, Douglas, Morris, Klein 3:59.92 10
2 George Jenkins Spaulding, Wright, Mason, Ruiz 4:07.95 8
3 Dr. Phillips Carr, Douglas, Safford, Mathis 4:09.33 6
4 Winter Park Groff, Johnson , Dailey, Mark 4:17.01 5
8 Kathleen Wilson, Hayes, Tinsley, Wright 4:22.36 1
10 Viera Flagg, Shafer, Mitchell, Paglia 4:31.89 -
11 Colonial Rodriguez, Vasquez, Hormazabal, King 4:32.67 -
12 Liberty Beecher, Edouard, Carmil, Ives 4:33.58 -