February 29, 2020
|
Naples - Naples, FL

Boys 4 x 100m Relay Varsity

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Lehigh Durand Bundy, Byron Harris, Alex Gonzalez, Jontavious Braxton 42.23 10
2 Naples Dominiq Ponder, Devin Moore, Matthew Hamel, Tyreese Small 43.64 8
3 Lely Jonis Dieudonne, Sergio Morancy, Lens Edouard, Chevensky Octa 44.08 6
4 St. John Neumann Daniel DeSantis, Max Guilluame, John Paul Raiger, Justin Mathieu 44.10 5
5 Gulf Coast Jacob Reyes, Eraldi Mucka, John Paul Janeck, Ka'eo Brown 44.35 4
6 Barron Collier Tyler Echeverry, Jason Grimes, Andrew Powell, Mateo Agudelo 44.59 3
7 Riverdale Jadem Edwards, Salih Arnold, Brandon Pierce, Chris Irving 44.64 2
8 Golden Gate Jonathon Estrada, Dorien Parris, Kenson Marcelin, Davidson Noel 45.93 1
9 South Fort Myers Andre Jocelyn, Devon Dawson, Nathan Castor, Arkish Chatelier 46.19 -
10 North Fort Myers Elijah Blasetti, Atavius Weaver, Cason Humbel, Redjy Dorcely 46.27 -
11 East Lee County Markell Williams, Travis Edison, Thailand Carey, Asriel Santos 46.44 -
12 Immokalee Jeff Rinvil, Charles Toombs, Alex Sannon, Lunex Illozier 47.17 -
13 First Baptist (Naples) Richemard Mellien, Colby Gonzalez, Braden Trefz, Dario Araya 47.29 -
14 Southwest Florida Christian Carson Wallace, Justin Rodgers, Ryan Walrod, Ryan Walrod 47.33 -
15 South Plantation Nicholas Smith, Amir Marcelin, Roosevelt Hadley, Anthony Ackerman 47.57 -
16 Cape Coral Leon Thomas, Drew Peters, Quincy Fagan, Jacob Jimenez 47.63 -
17 Canterbury (FM) Jacob Schwartz, Austin Alley, Dominic Camarca, Michael Damiani 48.54 -
18 Estero Wayne Clarke, Juan Hil, Stephen Wood, Carlos Tabora Reyes 50.07 -
19 Mason Classical Academy Tariq Morame, Christopher Reyes, Christopher Sanchez, John Smith 50.23 -
20 Village School Connor O'Leary, Ethan Taylor, Zach DeLeo, John Casterline 52.22 -
  Dunbar Jebby Desronvil, Jarvis Jones, Roger Motley III, Greg Thomas DNF -
Boys 4 x 100m Relay Varsity Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
13 First Baptist (Naples) Mellien, Gonzalez, Trefz, Araya 47.29 -
17 Canterbury (FM) Schwartz, Alley, Camarca, Damiani 48.54 -
18 Estero Clarke, Hil, Wood, Tabora Reyes 50.07 -
19 Mason Classical Academy Morame, Reyes, Sanchez, Smith 50.23 -
20 Village School O'Leary, Taylor, DeLeo, Casterline 52.22 -
Boys 4 x 100m Relay Varsity Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Lehigh Bundy, Harris, Gonzalez, Braxton 42.23 10
2 Naples Ponder, Moore, Hamel, Small 43.64 8
3 Lely Dieudonne, Morancy, Edouard, Octa 44.08 6
6 Barron Collier Echeverry, Grimes, Powell, Agudelo 44.59 3
7 Riverdale Edwards, Arnold, Pierce, Irving 44.64 2
9 South Fort Myers Jocelyn, Dawson, Castor, Chatelier 46.19 -
12 Immokalee Rinvil, Toombs, Sannon, Illozier 47.17 -
  Dunbar Desronvil, Jones, Motley III, Thomas DNF -