March 12, 2021
|
North Port - North Port, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jaden Codie SR Dunbar 15.24m 13.73m 45' 0.5" 10
  • 13.73 (+0.0)
  • 13.50 (+0.0)
2 Elijah Lear SR North Port 13.34m 13.08m 42' 11" 8
  • 13.08 (+0.0)
  • 12.49 (+0.0)
  • 12.76 (+0.0)
3 Michael White SR East Lake 14.19m 12.90m 42' 4" 6
  • 11.80 (+0.0)
  • 12.47 (+0.0)
  • 12.90 (+0.0)
4 Norvell Robinson Jr SR North Port 13.30m 12.67m 41' 7" 5
  • 12.22 (+0.0)
  • 12.28 (+0.0)
  • 12.67 (+0.0)
5 Dakota Spaide SR Gulf Coast 10.24m 12.49m 40' 11.75" 4
  • 12.03 (+0.0)
  • 12.17 (+0.0)
  • 12.49 (+0.0)
6 Caleb Bradley SO Booker 15.97m 12.48m 40' 11.5" 3
  • 12.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Daunte Douglas JR Port Charlotte 12.91m 12.41m 40' 8.75" 2
  • 12.11 (+0.0)
  • 12.41 (+0.0)
  • 12.39 (+0.0)
8 Jebby Desronvil SR Dunbar 11.26m 12.37m 40' 7" 1
  • 12.15 (+0.0)
  • 11.67 (+0.0)
  • 12.37 (+0.0)
9 Greg Thomas SR Dunbar 10.69m 12.29m 40' 4" -
  • 12.01 (+0.0)
  • 12.29 (+0.0)
  • 12.11 (+0.0)
10 Matthew Hutcherson SR Lemon Bay 12.12m 12.24m 40' 2" -
  • 11.65 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24 (+0.0)
11 Jacob Maslanka SR Port Charlotte 10.32m 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
  • 11.90 (+0.0)
  • 12.00 (+0.0)
  • 11.68 (+0.0)
12 Marc Pierre SR Hardee 12.57m 11.75m 38' 6.75" -
  • 11.65 (+0.0)
  • 11.26 (+0.0)
  • 11.75 (+0.0)
13 Jacob Papantonakis SR Venice 9.49m 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
  • 10.83 (+0.0)
  • 11.12 (+0.0)
  • 11.16 (+0.0)
14 Logan King SR North Port 13.47m 10.69m 35' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.32 (+0.0)
  • 10.69 (+0.0)
15 Junior Pierre SO Hardee 12.50m 10.68m 35' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68 (+0.0)
16 Daniel Lange SR Riverview (Sarasota) 9.08m 10.56m 34' 7.75" -
  • 10.56 (+0.0)
  • 10.40 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
17 James Boyd FR East Lake 12.95m 10.44m 34' 3" -
  • 10.44 (+0.0)
  • 10.25 (+0.0)
  • 10.33 (+0.0)
18 Candler Johnson 6 Bradenton Christian 8.01m 10.40m 34' 1.5" -
  • 10.40 (+0.0)
  • 10.38 (+0.0)
  • 10.03 (+0.0)
19 Alix Warren FR Sarasota 7.67m 9.96m 32' 8.25" -
  • 9.43 (+0.0)
  • 9.96 (+0.0)
  • 9.87 (+0.0)
20 Brandt Vaughn JR Lemon Bay 10.78m 9.54m 31' 3.75" -
  • 9.54 (+0.0)
  • 9.20 (+0.0)
  • 9.53 (+0.0)
21 Dominic Torres 8 Southwest Florida Christian 9.02m 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
  • 9.40 (+0.0)
  • 9.16 (+0.0)
  • 9.13 (+0.0)
  Cam'ryn Brewer SR Booker FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Jacob Papantonakis SR Venice 11.16m 12.28m 36' 7.5" -
14 Logan King SR North Port 10.69m 7.59m 35' 1" -
15 Junior Pierre SO Hardee 10.68m 8.12m 35' 0.5" -
16 Daniel Lange SR Riverview (Sarasota) 10.56m 7.71m 34' 7.75" -
17 James Boyd FR East Lake 10.44m 9.50m 34' 3" -
18 Candler Johnson 6 Bradenton Christian 10.40m 11.13m 34' 1.5" -
19 Alix Warren FR Sarasota 9.96m 12.75m 32' 8.25" -
20 Brandt Vaughn JR Lemon Bay 9.54m 8.87m 31' 3.75" -
21 Dominic Torres 8 Southwest Florida Christian 9.40m 11.84m 30' 10.25" -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jaden Codie SR Dunbar 13.73m 11.81m 45' 0.5" 10
2 Elijah Lear SR North Port 13.08m 9.16m 42' 11" 8
3 Michael White SR East Lake 12.90m 12.51m 42' 4" 6
4 Norvell Robinson Jr SR North Port 12.67m 11.15m 41' 7" 5
5 Dakota Spaide SR Gulf Coast 12.49m 10.87m 40' 11.75" 4
6 Caleb Bradley SO Booker 12.48m 10.48m 40' 11.5" 3
7 Daunte Douglas JR Port Charlotte 12.41m 8.69m 40' 8.75" 2
8 Jebby Desronvil SR Dunbar 12.37m 10.51m 40' 7" 1
9 Greg Thomas SR Dunbar 12.29m 8.85m 40' 4" -
10 Matthew Hutcherson SR Lemon Bay 12.24m 13.95m 40' 2" -
11 Jacob Maslanka SR Port Charlotte 12.00m 13.92m 39' 4.5" -
12 Marc Pierre SR Hardee 11.75m 14.69m 38' 6.75" -
  Cam'ryn Brewer SR Booker FOUL FOUL NM -