April 5- 6, 2019
|
South Fort Myers - Fort Myers, FL

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Michael Johnson SR North Fort Myers 6.82m 22' 4.5" 10
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
  • 6.60 (+0.0)
  • 6.62 (+0.0)
  • 6.82 (+0.0)
2 Jeremiah Davis SR Lehigh 6.78m 22' 3" 8
  • 6.53 (+0.0)
  • 6.78 (+0.0)
  • 6.74 (+0.0)
  • 6.71 (+0.0)
3 Rashawn Hunter SR Mariner 6.67m 21' 10.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.58 (+0.0)
  • 6.56 (+0.0)
  • 6.67 (+0.0)
4 John Coleus JR Fort Myers 6.41m 21' 0.5" 5
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
  • 6.19 (+0.0)
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
5 Travis Edison SO Riverdale 6.39m 20' 11.75" 4
  • 6.39 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Kevoun Watts SO Dunbar 6.38m 20' 11.25" 3
  • 6.12 (+0.0)
  • 6.00 (+0.0)
  • 6.15 (+0.0)
  • 6.38 (+0.0)
7 Greg Thomas SO Dunbar 6.34m 20' 9.75" 2
  • 6.07 (+0.0)
  • 6.34 (+0.0)
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
  • 6.34 (+0.0)
8 Antwoine Thomas SO Lehigh 6.28m 20' 7.25" 1
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
  • 6.28 (+0.0)
9 Tyge Davis JR Lehigh 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
  • 6.02 (+0.0)
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
10 Shomari Mason SR North Fort Myers 5.99m 19' 8" -
  • 5.34 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99 (+0.0)
11 Quincy Milhomme JR South Fort Myers 5.96m 19' 6.75" -
  • 5.91 (+0.0)
  • 5.96 (+0.0)
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
12 Tavin Ward SO Mariner 5.94m 19' 6" -
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
13 Damien Jennings SR Island Coast 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
14 Koby Moore JR Cypress Lake 5.79m 19' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
15 Adams Jocelyn JR South Fort Myers 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
16 Aaron Cole SO North Fort Myers 5.63m 18' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
17 Jason Joseph SO Island Coast 5.53m 18' 1.75" -
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
18 Joseph Martinez SO Bonita Springs 5.46m 17' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
19 Hunter Iverson SR Ida Baker 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 James Logan SR Ida Baker 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
21 Mathlin Altimeaux SO Riverdale 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
22 Patrick McCabe SR Ida Baker 5.37m 17' 7.5" -
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
23 Primus Jamin SO Fort Myers 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Joseph Bader SO Island Coast 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 ANNIEL PINTUELES JR East Lee County 4.99m 16' 4.5" -
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Jaime Garza FR Bonita Springs 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Reggie Denson JR Dunbar 4.19m 13' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
28 Federick Bernanrd FR East Lee County 4.11m 13' 6" -
  • 4.11 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Chladny Joseph JR East Lee County 3.77m 12' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.77 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
30 Ricard Badeau JR South Fort Myers 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.55 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Adams Jocelyn JR South Fort Myers 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
17 Jason Joseph SO Island Coast 5.53m 18' 1.75" -
18 Joseph Martinez SO Bonita Springs 5.46m 17' 11" -
21 Mathlin Altimeaux SO Riverdale 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
23 Primus Jamin SO Fort Myers 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
24 Joseph Bader SO Island Coast 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
26 Jaime Garza FR Bonita Springs 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
28 Federick Bernanrd FR East Lee County 4.11m 13' 6" -
29 Chladny Joseph JR East Lee County 3.77m 12' 4.5" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 John Coleus JR Fort Myers 6.41m 21' 0.5" 5
6 Kevoun Watts SO Dunbar 6.38m 20' 11.25" 3
11 Quincy Milhomme JR South Fort Myers 5.96m 19' 6.75" -
12 Tavin Ward SO Mariner 5.94m 19' 6" -
13 Damien Jennings SR Island Coast 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
14 Koby Moore JR Cypress Lake 5.79m 19' 0" -
16 Aaron Cole SO North Fort Myers 5.63m 18' 5.75" -
19 Hunter Iverson SR Ida Baker 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
20 James Logan SR Ida Baker 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
22 Patrick McCabe SR Ida Baker 5.37m 17' 7.5" -
25 ANNIEL PINTUELES JR East Lee County 4.99m 16' 4.5" -
30 Ricard Badeau JR South Fort Myers 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Michael Johnson SR North Fort Myers 6.82m 22' 4.5" 10
2 Jeremiah Davis SR Lehigh 6.78m 22' 3" 8
3 Rashawn Hunter SR Mariner 6.67m 21' 10.75" 6
5 Travis Edison SO Riverdale 6.39m 20' 11.75" 4
7 Greg Thomas SO Dunbar 6.34m 20' 9.75" 2
8 Antwoine Thomas SO Lehigh 6.28m 20' 7.25" 1
9 Tyge Davis JR Lehigh 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
10 Shomari Mason SR North Fort Myers 5.99m 19' 8" -
27 Reggie Denson JR Dunbar 4.19m 13' 9" -