February 22, 2020
|
George Steinbrenner - Lutz, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Garren Haynes JR Alonso 12.95m 42' 6" 10
  • 12.29  
  • 12.95  
  • 12.92  
2 Richardo Lawes JR Boca Ciega 12.56m 41' 2.5" 8
  • 12.56  
  • 11.78  
  • 12.30  
3 David Dor Senior Middleton 12.47m 40' 11" 6
  • 12.47  
  • 11.95  
  • 11.82  
4 Kylen Webb FR Hillsborough 12.39m 40' 7.75" 5
  • 11.43  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.20  
5 Solomon Brown SR Largo 12.36m 40' 6.75" 4
  • 12.36  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.86  
6 Tyrone Oneal SR Forest 12.33m 40' 5.5" 3
  • 11.28  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.30  
7 Jiminine Poe SR George Jenkins 12.30m 40' 4.25" 2
  • 12.30  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.61  
8 Taffrey Peterman JR Boca Ciega 12.28m 40' 3.5" 1
  • 12.28  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.87  
9 Jake Pratt SR Jesuit (Tampa) 12.18m 39' 11.5" -
  • 12.18  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.05  
10 Zion Edwards SR Forest 12.06m 39' 7" -
  • 11.86  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.02  
11 Tymar Mckever SO Zephyrhills 12.06m 39' 7" -
  • 11.85  
  • 12.06  
  • 11.96  
12 Franklin Lapinski SR Sickles 11.96m 39' 3" -
  • 11.96  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.61  
13 Joseph Sipp jr SO Hillsborough 11.94m 39' 2.25" -
  • 11.63  
  • 10.53  
  • 11.94  
14 Elijah Mayfield JR Sunlake 11.93m 39' 1.75" -
  • 11.93  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.42  
15 Keller Agliano SR Jesuit (Tampa) 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
  • 10.17  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.60  
16 Jaylin Thomas SO Zephyrhills 11.71m 38' 5" -
  • 11.71  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.43  
17 James Evans IV SO Tampa Bay Tech 11.70m 38' 4.75" -
  • 10.76  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.70  
18 Aidan Norlem SR George Steinbrenner 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.09  
19 Certain Williams FR Forest 11.15m 36' 7" -
  • 10.73  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.03  
20 Justin Crouch SR Land O'Lakes 11.02m 36' 2" -
  • 10.67  
  • 10.05  
  • 11.02  
21 Jordaan Bailey SO Hillsborough 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.92  
22 Nicco Ayala SR Riverview 10.87m 35' 8" -
  • 10.68  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.87  
23 Michael Vogt JR Mitchell 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.43  
24 Jacori Brown SR Sunlake 10.54m 34' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
25 Sean Crenshaw SO Land O'Lakes 10.28m 33' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28  
  • 9.80  
  Jawonn Hayes SR George Jenkins NM NM   
  Qornelious Richardson SO Winter Haven NM NM   
  Jack Worthington SR East Lake NM NM   
  William Ingles SO Riverview NM NM   
  Adrian Clay Senior Auburndale NM NM   
  Greg Thomas JR Dunbar NM NM   
  Leonard Mustari JR Dunbar NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Jiminine Poe SR George Jenkins 12.30m 40' 4.25" 2
9 Jake Pratt SR Jesuit (Tampa) 12.18m 39' 11.5" -
11 Tymar Mckever SO Zephyrhills 12.06m 39' 7" -
15 Keller Agliano SR Jesuit (Tampa) 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
16 Jaylin Thomas SO Zephyrhills 11.71m 38' 5" -
17 James Evans IV SO Tampa Bay Tech 11.70m 38' 4.75" -
18 Aidan Norlem SR George Steinbrenner 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
19 Certain Williams FR Forest 11.15m 36' 7" -
20 Justin Crouch SR Land O'Lakes 11.02m 36' 2" -
22 Nicco Ayala SR Riverview 10.87m 35' 8" -
23 Michael Vogt JR Mitchell 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
24 Jacori Brown SR Sunlake 10.54m 34' 7" -
25 Sean Crenshaw SO Land O'Lakes 10.28m 33' 8.75" -
  William Ingles SO Riverview NM NM   
  Qornelious Richardson SO Winter Haven NM NM   
  Jawonn Hayes SR George Jenkins NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Garren Haynes JR Alonso 12.95m 42' 6" 10
2 Richardo Lawes JR Boca Ciega 12.56m 41' 2.5" 8
3 David Dor Senior Middleton 12.47m 40' 11" 6
4 Kylen Webb FR Hillsborough 12.39m 40' 7.75" 5
5 Solomon Brown SR Largo 12.36m 40' 6.75" 4
6 Tyrone Oneal SR Forest 12.33m 40' 5.5" 3
8 Taffrey Peterman JR Boca Ciega 12.28m 40' 3.5" 1
10 Zion Edwards SR Forest 12.06m 39' 7" -
12 Franklin Lapinski SR Sickles 11.96m 39' 3" -
13 Joseph Sipp jr SO Hillsborough 11.94m 39' 2.25" -
14 Elijah Mayfield JR Sunlake 11.93m 39' 1.75" -
21 Jordaan Bailey SO Hillsborough 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
  Leonard Mustari JR Dunbar NM NM   
  Greg Thomas JR Dunbar NM NM   
  Adrian Clay Senior Auburndale NM NM   
  Jack Worthington SR East Lake NM NM