March 19, 2021
|
King's Academy - West Palm Beach, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Maisha Atkinson JR FAU High 58.18 53.53 10
2 Alanah Woodie JR Olympic Heights 1:02.42 59.30 8
3 Alexis Moore FR Atlantic Christian 1:05.63 56.45 6
4 Jessica Boyanich FR King's Academy 1:05.67 1:10.93 5
5 Jadeyn Collins FR FAU High 1:06.40 58.44 4
6 Jayden Noel SO FAU High 1:06.56 1:05.23 3
7 Alexandra Krabs 8 Lake Worth Christian 1:10.72 1:19.21 2
8 Lauren Taksey FR King's Academy 1:17.81 1:06.14 1
9 Brianna Alexander FR Lake Worth Christian 1:24.47 1:19.41 -
10 Andrea Herzfeld SR Lake Worth Christian 1:31.07 1:44.73 -
  Zanysha Thelusca JR King's Academy DNS DNS   
  Levana Amador JR FAU High DNS DNS   
  Abigail Philistin 6 Atlantic Christian DNS DNS   
  Brianna Jeudy SO Atlantic Christian DNS DNS   
  Esther Rene FR Olympic Heights DNS DNS   
  Milena Graver SO Olympic Heights DNS DNS   
  Priscilla Cuevas SO Atlantic Christian DNS DNS   
  Alexis Hagermann SO Olympic Heights DNS DNS   
  Arianna Thum FR Lake Worth Christian DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maisha Atkinson JR FAU High 40.73 1:06.33 58.77 58.18 1:07.49 46.55 10
2 Alanah Woodie JR Olympic Heights 48.07 43.70 57.43 1:02.42 52.44 59.30 8
3 Alexis Moore FR Atlantic Christian 1:16.13 1:16.79 1:24.67 1:05.63 1:02.35 1:18.76 6
4 Jessica Boyanich FR King's Academy 47.94 55.17 1:06.33 1:05.67 54.51 1:19.46 5
5 Jadeyn Collins FR FAU High 1:13.04 1:01.09 1:03.08 1:06.40 1:05.08 1:24.33 4
6 Jayden Noel SO FAU High 1:16.55 58.58 59.24 1:06.56 1:10.56 1:14.55 3
  Brianna Jeudy SO Atlantic Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Zanysha Thelusca JR King's Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Alexandra Krabs 8 Lake Worth Christian 1:09.31 1:01.53 1:10.72 59.41 1:10.72 2
10 Andrea Herzfeld SR Lake Worth Christian 1:36.54 1:24.70 1:42.00 1:29.25 1:31.07 -
  Abigail Philistin 6 Atlantic Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Priscilla Cuevas SO Atlantic Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Levana Amador JR FAU High DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Milena Graver SO Olympic Heights DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alexis Hagermann SO Olympic Heights DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Lauren Taksey FR King's Academy 1:17.81 1:41.16 1
9 Brianna Alexander FR Lake Worth Christian 1:24.47 1:28.70 -
  Esther Rene FR Olympic Heights DNS DNS   
  Arianna Thum FR Lake Worth Christian DNS DNS