March 10, 2020
|
King's Academy - West Palm Beach, FL
|
Timing: Servant Spirit Timing Services

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Mia Rodriguez SO King's Academy 5:19.15 5:47.88 10
2 Jessica Boyanich 8 King's Academy 5:21.78 6:19.70 8
3 Paige Saville SO South Florida HEAT 5:36.79 4:56.38 6
4 Emily Horgen SR Benjamin School 5:42.74 5:05.04 5
5 Caroline Small SR Benjamin School 5:44.64 4:04.70 4
6 Isabella Moss FR American Heritage (DB) 5:45.59 4:36.48 3
7 Tanya Pach FR Atlantic Christian 5:46.90 6:38.94 2
8 Lydia Szakacs SR St. Andrew's 5:50.06 6:35.57 1
9 Sofia Rodriguez 8 King's Academy 5:53.33 7:32.27 -
10 Corrine Sypek SR American Heritage (DB) 5:57.78 4:56.96 -
11 Maddison Stegall SO Berean Christian 5:59.90 5:05.92 -
12 Ashley Silva SO American Heritage (DB) 6:00.47 5:31.64 -
13 Cassandra Avdellas JR King's Academy 6:11.91 5:04.97 -
14 Malary Diaz 6 South Florida HEAT 6:13.63 4:25.28 -
15 Ali Brown SO Benjamin School 6:22.60 7:23.82 -
16 Alexa Plumb SO Somerset Canyons 6:23.55 5:41.36 -
17 Holly Coughlan SO St. Andrew's 6:38.52 5:14.83 -
18 Heidi Burden SO Boca Raton Christian 6:44.30 8:13.25 -
19 Rachel Rose JR American Heritage (DB) 6:45.33 6:57.49 -
20 Danielle DeMott 7 Boca Raton Christian 6:51.40 8:13.68 -
21 Molly Fried JR Benjamin School 6:54.40 6:04.68 -
22 Camila Fred SR Dreyfoos 7:03.37 7:28.78 -
23 Madilyn Brackett FR Atlantic Christian 7:26.51 6:37.40 -
24 Crystelle Taylor JR Morningside 7:32.20 8:49.08 -
25 Ellyn Cross 8 Boca Raton Christian 7:35.94 6:18.43 -
26 Rachel Rodriguez JR Somerset Canyons 7:44.46 5:34.42 -
27 Julia Hammond SO Clewiston 8:06.67 6:58.54 -
28 Railey Stegall 8 Berean Christian 8:30.20 7:39.18 -
29 Rachel Thaler SR Somerset Canyons 8:31.54 9:22.70 -
  Kineret Zacarias SO Somerset Canyons DNS DNS   
  Caitlyn Adams SR Boca Raton Christian DNS DNS   
  Zoe Crocker FR Morningside DNS DNS   
  Rhian Alaniz SR St. John Paul II DNS DNS   
  Maiya Singer SR St. John Paul II DNS DNS   
  Kayley Dorn 7 South Florida HEAT DNS DNS   
  Nina Szklany SO Highlands Christian DNS DNS   
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Sofia Rodriguez 8 King's Academy 7:00.47 5:53.33 4:07.33 -
18 Heidi Burden SO Boca Raton Christian 5:51.75 6:44.30 5:51.75 -
20 Danielle DeMott 7 Boca Raton Christian 6:14.38 6:51.40 4:52.10 -
21 Molly Fried JR Benjamin School 8:21.43 6:54.40 7:31.70 -
22 Camila Fred SR Dreyfoos 7:16.08 7:03.37 5:55.63 -
23 Madilyn Brackett FR Atlantic Christian 7:44.37 7:26.51 7:17.58 -
24 Crystelle Taylor JR Morningside 9:25.25 7:32.20 6:51.51 -
25 Ellyn Cross 8 Boca Raton Christian 7:22.27 7:35.94 9:43.61 -
26 Rachel Rodriguez JR Somerset Canyons 6:11.57 7:44.46 8:35.55 -
27 Julia Hammond SO Clewiston 8:35.87 8:06.67 8:16.41 -
28 Railey Stegall 8 Berean Christian 5:57.14 8:30.20 9:26.33 -
29 Rachel Thaler SR Somerset Canyons 10:54.78 8:31.54 6:13.43 -
  Zoe Crocker FR Morningside DNS DNS DNS   
  Caitlyn Adams SR Boca Raton Christian DNS DNS DNS   
  Rhian Alaniz SR St. John Paul II DNS DNS DNS   
  Maiya Singer SR St. John Paul II DNS DNS DNS   
  Kineret Zacarias SO Somerset Canyons DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mia Rodriguez SO King's Academy 3:49.79 3:59.37 5:19.15 10
2 Jessica Boyanich 8 King's Academy 6:22.92 5:34.66 5:21.78 8
3 Paige Saville SO South Florida HEAT 4:53.01 6:50.89 5:36.79 6
4 Emily Horgen SR Benjamin School 5:42.74 5:11.90 5:42.74 5
5 Caroline Small SR Benjamin School 6:19.11 7:03.91 5:44.64 4
6 Isabella Moss FR American Heritage (DB) 4:29.56 4:08.83 5:45.59 3
7 Tanya Pach FR Atlantic Christian 5:46.90 5:29.56 5:46.90 2
8 Lydia Szakacs SR St. Andrew's 7:03.58 6:49.57 5:50.06 1
10 Corrine Sypek SR American Heritage (DB) 6:19.25 6:47.87 5:57.78 -
11 Maddison Stegall SO Berean Christian 5:02.32 7:33.48 5:59.90 -
12 Ashley Silva SO American Heritage (DB) 5:06.40 7:16.17 6:00.47 -
13 Cassandra Avdellas JR King's Academy 5:49.60 7:11.42 6:11.91 -
14 Malary Diaz 6 South Florida HEAT 4:40.23 7:28.36 6:13.63 -
15 Ali Brown SO Benjamin School 5:09.91 7:35.30 6:22.60 -
16 Alexa Plumb SO Somerset Canyons 7:17.25 7:59.44 6:23.55 -
17 Holly Coughlan SO St. Andrew's 5:02.88 8:26.12 6:38.52 -
19 Rachel Rose JR American Heritage (DB) 5:40.48 5:44.53 6:45.33 -
  Nina Szklany SO Highlands Christian DNS DNS DNS   
  Kayley Dorn 7 South Florida HEAT DNS DNS DNS