Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational

October 9, 2021
|
South County Regional Park Boca Raton, FL
HOST: Pine Crest School   DIRECTOR: Paul Baur   TIMING: Servant Spirit Timing   REFEREE: Ken Key  

MS Girls 3000 (Middle School) Team Results (3k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 FAU High 1:13:35 14:43 32 3 4 6 8 11 15  
2 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 1:13:37 14:43 34 1 2 9 10 12 13 14
3 Pine Crest Middle School 1:22:54 16:34 63 5 7 16 17 18    
  Spanish River Christian School     DNF              
  NSU University     DNF              
  Saint Andrews School     DNF              
  South Florida HEAT     DNF              
  St. Mark's Episcopal School     DNF              

MS Girls 3000 (Middle School) Individual Results (3k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Julia D'Emic 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 06:42.4 12:30.2 1
2 Aniyah Parker 2028 American Heritage 06:49.1 12:42.8
3 Erin Cabrera-Hock 2028 Saint Andrews School 06:54.8 12:53.4
4 Leah Forman   Oxbridge Academy 06:57.0 12:57.5
5 Rylee Nelson 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 07:07.3 13:16.6 2
6 Giselle Bland 2027 Saint Andrews School 07:21.8 13:43.6
7 Sophia Cavaretta 2026 St. Mark's Episcopal School 07:27.8 13:54.9
8 Reese Kuptas   FAU High 07:28.4 13:56.0 3
9 Skylar Thunberg   FAU High 07:30.2 13:59.4 4
10 Estella Espenkotter   Miami Country Day 07:33.4 14:05.3
11 Serena Wurtele 2026 Pine Crest Middle School 07:41.1 14:19.6 5
12 Cali Castillo   FAU High 07:42.8 14:22.9 6
13 Johanny Jimenez   Palmer Trinity 07:49.5 14:35.4
14 Espinoza Luciana 2026 Saint Andrews School 07:51.6 14:39.2
15 Andreanna Spyredes 2027 Pine Crest Middle School 07:58.3 14:51.8 7
16 Allegra Demircioglu   Somerset Academy (PP) 08:01.0 14:56.9
17 Reef Edwards   South Florida HEAT 08:02.9 15:00.4
18 Giorgia Mattielli   Oxbridge Academy 08:03.8 15:02.0
19 Amelia Camilo 2027 Spanish River Christian School 08:09.6 15:12.8
20 Janoff Nicole   NSU University 08:17.1 15:26.8
21 Kolbi Biggs   FAU High 08:20.1 15:32.3 8
22 Gabriela Zaparegos 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 08:25.2 15:42.0 9
23 Arianna Vindus 2026 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 08:25.7 15:42.8 10
24 Brooke Thunberg   FAU High 08:27.1 15:45.5 11
25 Angela King   American Heritage (DB) 08:32.0 15:54.6
26 Brie Berman 2027 Saint Andrews School 08:33.2 15:56.8
27 Nayla Rexach   American Heritage (DB) 08:37.2 16:04.4
28 Alexa Strickler 2027 Spanish River Christian School 08:44.2 16:17.3
29 Talia Levine 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 08:49.0 16:26.2 12
30 Rachel Gosselin   Don Estridge High Tech Middle 08:54.2 16:36.0 13
31 Emma Sandoval 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 08:57.0 16:41.3 14
32 Phinley Morone   FAU High 09:04.7 16:55.5 15
33 Olivia Aballi 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 09:06.7 16:59.4
34 Emma Leffin   NSU University 09:09.3 17:04.1
35 Amaya Jeanite   Oxbridge Academy 09:10.6 17:06.5
36 Ashley Friedman   St. Mark's Episcopal School 09:13.0 17:11.0
37 Ana Lisa Vigil-Benitez 2027 Pine Crest Middle School 09:15.7 17:16.1 16
38 Martina Lopez   NSU University 09:16.7 17:18.0
39 Aurora Christiansen 2026 Pine Crest Middle School 09:30.8 17:44.3 17
40 Ashley Fowler   King's Academy 09:35.9 17:53.8
41 Milan Andrews   Somerset Academy (PP) 09:37.2 17:56.2
42 Kaitlyn Weatherall 2028 Pine Crest Middle School 10:02.6 18:43.4 18
43 Camila Sampaio   King's Academy 10:15.4 19:07.3
44 Annaleise Mastro 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 10:32.2 19:38.7
45 Lyla Forman 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 10:33.0 19:40.3
46 Ansley Ollmert 2026 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 10:41.5 19:56.0
47 Ashlyn Green 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 11:06.4 20:42.5
48 Sofia Arango   Somerset Academy (PP) 11:22.7 21:12.9
49 Annisa St. Louis 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 11:26.7 21:20.3
50 Arielle Faustin 2026 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 11:27.7 21:22.2
51 Kylee Schachter 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 11:53.6 22:10.4
52 Isabella Contreras 2028 Spanish River Christian School 11:59.0 22:20.5
53 Mikaela Hill 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 12:48.6 23:53.1
54 Eladia Lopez 2028 Spanish River Christian School 13:43.0 25:34.4
55 Reese Barnhart 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School 16:02.6 29:54.8
56 Crystal Callahan   King's Academy 17:12.0 32:04.2
0 Maddie Kunz   FAU High DNF
0 Caitlyn Flynn 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF
0 Maiya Castillo   FAU High DNF
0 Victoria Popov 2028 Pine Crest Middle School DNF
0 Gabriela Munoz 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF
0 Daniela Sheehan 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF
0 Soji Reback   South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Hannah Brankamp   South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Eloise Miles   Palmer Trinity DNF
0 Lily Levine   NSU University DNF
0 Katie Frost 2026 Don Estridge High Tech Middle DNF
0 Marin Nottingham 2026 Pine Crest Middle School DNF
0 Charlotte Lee 2028 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF
0 Liberty Reback   South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Emma Gomez   NSU University DNF
0 Sienna Horton 2028 Saint Andrews School DNF
0 Stella Tomasello 2028 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF
0 Gabriella Galkin 2027 Pine Crest Middle School DNF
0 Siena Huey   Oxbridge Academy DNF
0 Kaia Berger   American Heritage (DB) DNF
0 Molly Miller 2028 Saint Andrews School DNF
0 Zoe Ferrante 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF
0 Ashleydman Frie 2028 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF
0 Ashley Friedman 2028 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF
0 Sophia Borda   Miami Country Day DNF
0 Chloe Fritz 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle DNF
0 Bella Mulligan 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF
0 Olivia Meehan 2026 Saint Andrews School DNF
0 Samantha Martinez 2027 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF
0 Charlotte O'loughlin 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF
0 Juliana Farrugia 2027 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF
0 Katerina Sutton 2026 Pine Crest Middle School DNF
0 Brit Amundson   FAU High DNF
0 Addi O'Loughlin 2027 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF
0 Jessica Grau 2027 Spanish River Christian School DNF
0 Samantha MacArthur 2028 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF
0 Ellie Brankamp   South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Alexandra Winn 2026 Pine Crest Middle School DNF
0 Astrid Nilsson 2026 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF
0 Brooke Davis 2026 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF

Varsity Boys (High School) Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Pine Crest 1:28:53 17:46 85 8 16 17 20 24 27 32
2 Palmer Trinity 1:29:24 17:52 95 7 12 14 23 39 52 70
3 King's Academy 1:29:24 17:52 114 2 10 15 43 44 68 116
4 St. Andrew's 1:29:36 17:55 136 1 4 9 51 71 86 104
5 Ransom Everglades 1:31:47 18:21 155 3 26 31 42 53 56 102
6 South Florida HEAT 1:32:59 18:35 182 5 19 25 61 72 95 96
7 FAU High 1:34:07 18:49 199 11 30 41 54 63 74  
8 Gulliver Prep 1:35:55 19:11 231 28 35 46 58 64 105 107
9 Miami Country Day 1:39:23 19:52 324 18 62 77 83 84 87 100
10 Benjamin School 1:39:19 19:51 324 40 48 57 85 94 110 120
11 Dwyer 1:40:31 20:06 348 37 38 45 109 119 128 129
12 American Heritage 1:39:53 19:58 350 13 49 76 98 114 124 127
13 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:41:26 20:17 370 33 59 79 82 117 121  
14 Riviera Prep 1:40:27 20:05 370 6 75 78 99 112 132 140
15 Douglas 1:41:24 20:16 375 65 66 73 80 91 92 93
16 Westminster Academy 1:42:30 20:30 400 34 47 88 108 123 135  
17 Dreyfoos 1:43:45 20:45 425 21 22 125 126 131 150  
18 Somerset Academy (PP) 1:46:40 21:20 474 29 67 111 122 145    
19 Keys Gate 1:46:28 21:17 488 50 81 103 115 139 146 147
20 NSU University 1:47:34 21:30 505 36 90 106 136 137    
21 Coral Springs Charter 1:48:32 21:42 513 55 69 113 134 142 151  
22 North Broward Prep 1:49:58 21:59 558 60 97 130 133 138 141  
23 North Miami Beach 1:52:30 22:30 595 89 101 118 143 144 148 149
  Highlands Christian     DNF              
  Oxbridge Academy     DNF              
  Cooper City     DNF              
  Olympic Heights     DNF              
  Sheridan Hills Christian     DNF              

Varsity Boys (High School) Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Will Romac   St. Andrew's 05:10.3 16:04.2 1
2 Colton Lawson   King's Academy 05:11.2 16:07.0 2
3 Felipe de Cardenas   Ransom Everglades 05:19.4 16:32.5 3
4 Damien Carlsson   St. Andrew's 05:23.8 16:46.0 4
5 Hunter Morgan   South Florida HEAT 05:25.7 16:52.1 5
6 Roman Giffune   Riviera Prep 05:29.9 17:05.1 6
7 Henry Stark   Palmer Trinity 05:30.1 17:05.7 7
8 Jack Gabrielle   Pine Crest 05:30.9 17:08.3 8
9 Lucas Comparato   St. Andrew's 05:33.4 17:15.9 9
10 Michael Castillo   King's Academy 05:33.9 17:17.5 10
11 Michael Deoliveira   FAU High 05:34.2 17:18.4 11
12 George Stark   Palmer Trinity 05:36.1 17:24.3 12
13 Connor Glass   American Heritage 05:40.7 17:38.5 13
14 Eduardo del Rosal   Palmer Trinity 05:43.2 17:46.5 14
15 Chipper Edwards   King's Academy 05:43.5 17:47.4 15
16 Jaret Rozanski   Pine Crest 05:43.6 17:47.7 16
17 Max Dudak   Pine Crest 05:43.7 17:48.0 17
18 Brady Lubetsky   Miami Country Day 05:45.8 17:54.5 18
19 Bryce Missig   South Florida HEAT 05:46.2 17:55.8 19
20 Chris Amster   Pine Crest 05:47.1 17:58.6 20
21 Thomas Ashley   Dreyfoos 05:47.2 17:58.9 21
22 Reese Gallagher   Dreyfoos 05:47.8 18:00.5 22
23 Alejandro Storper   Palmer Trinity 05:50.9 18:10.4 23
24 Will Gabrielle   Pine Crest 05:51.3 18:11.4 24
25 Jonathan Brankamp   South Florida HEAT 05:52.4 18:14.9 25
26 Ethan Sullivan   Ransom Everglades 05:53.1 18:17.2 26
27 Vaughn Komorech   Pine Crest 05:53.4 18:17.9 27
28 Matthew White   Gulliver Prep 05:54.7 18:22.2 28
29 Raymond Greene   Somerset Academy (PP) 05:55.7 18:25.2 29
30 Ryan Mays   FAU High 05:57.4 18:30.4 30
31 Alexander Azqueta   Ransom Everglades 05:58.4 18:33.6 31
32 Jayden Lang   Pine Crest 05:59.2 18:36.2 32
33 Jonathan Anthony 2026 Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:01.5 18:43.3 33
34 Tanner Pritchard   Westminster Academy 06:01.7 18:43.8 34
35 Benjamin Krut   Pine Crest 06:01.7 18:44.0
36 Stijn Rutten   Gulliver Prep 06:02.3 18:45.9 35
37 Nick Bond   NSU University 06:04.3 18:51.9 36
38 George Santana   Dwyer 06:05.1 18:54.5 37
39 Christian Claypoole   Dwyer 06:05.8 18:56.6 38
40 Austin Foster   Palmer Trinity 06:06.3 18:58.2 39
41 Jack Horgen   Benjamin School 06:06.5 18:58.9 40
42 Lucas Shuckerow   FAU High 06:06.6 18:59.1 41
43 George Wood-Leness   Ransom Everglades 06:06.8 18:59.6 42
44 Ashton Horne   King's Academy 06:07.3 19:01.3 43
45 Noah Debomy   King's Academy 06:10.7 19:11.9 44
46 Jack Colvin   Dwyer 06:10.8 19:12.3 45
47 Diego Carrillo   Gulliver Prep 06:11.3 19:13.9 46
48 Tyler Pritchard   Westminster Academy 06:11.5 19:14.2 47
49 Ayman Salim   Cooper City 06:11.9 19:15.6
50 Ryan Hendi   Benjamin School 06:12.2 19:16.4 48
51 Ricky Krissel 2024 American Heritage 06:13.2 19:19.5 49
52 Carlos Coronado   Keys Gate 06:14.2 19:22.9 50
53 Walsh Sam   St. Andrew's 06:14.5 19:23.5 51
54 Gregorio Ramos   Palmer Trinity 06:14.6 19:24.1 52
55 Nolan Wu   Ransom Everglades 06:14.9 19:24.8 53
56 Mathew Danvers   FAU High 06:16.1 19:28.6 54
57 Thomas Paquet 2022 Coral Springs Charter 06:16.3 19:29.3 55
58 Daniel Luca   Ransom Everglades 06:16.5 19:29.8 56
59 Matthew Postman   Benjamin School 06:17.4 19:32.6 57
60 Sebastian Prusky   Gulliver Prep 06:20.4 19:42.0 58
61 Mason Morin 2024 Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:20.5 19:42.3 59
62 Jacob Brezin   North Broward Prep 06:21.2 19:44.5 60
63 Alec Voyles   South Florida HEAT 06:21.5 19:45.4 61
64 Joaquin Ortiz   Miami Country Day 06:22.6 19:48.7 62
65 Seth Roque-Munoz   FAU High 06:23.3 19:51.0 63
66 Tomas Valdivieso   Gulliver Prep 06:23.6 19:51.9 64
67 Joseph Cardinale   Douglas 06:24.5 19:54.8 65
68 Zach Samson   Olympic Heights 06:24.9 19:56.0
69 Lucas Marrick   Douglas 06:25.6 19:58.2 66
70 Michael Ortega   Somerset Academy (PP) 06:26.2 20:00.1 67
71 Stephen Fletcher   King's Academy 06:27.4 20:03.7 68
72 Eli Groothuis 2024 Coral Springs Charter 06:27.8 20:05.1 69
73 Justo Berisso   Palmer Trinity 06:28.1 20:06.0 70
74 Chris Warren   St. Andrew's 06:28.6 20:07.4 71
75 Zachary Jassenoff   Oxbridge Academy 06:28.8 20:08.0
76 Matias Sancho   South Florida HEAT 06:29.8 20:11.2 72
77 Tevye Singh   Douglas 06:30.3 20:12.7 73
78 Carlos Santiago   FAU High 06:30.7 20:13.8 74
79 ALI Abdallah Sophomore Coral Glades 06:30.9 20:14.5
80 Dylan Rotker   Riviera Prep 06:32.0 20:18.0 75
81 Jacob Bennett 2022 American Heritage 06:32.1 20:18.5 76
82 Tyler Sastre   Miami Country Day 06:33.2 20:21.6 77
83 Diego Navarro   Riviera Prep 06:33.8 20:23.6 78
84 Zachary Caja   Highlands Christian 06:34.5 20:25.8
85 Jacob Williams 2023 Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:36.0 20:30.5 79
86 Connor Greep   Douglas 06:36.2 20:31.1 80
87 Sebastian Sanchez   Keys Gate 06:37.0 20:33.6 81
88 Jorge Hernandez 2022 Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:37.7 20:35.7 82
89 Davis Lubestsky   Miami Country Day 06:38.5 20:38.1 83
90 Marcos Melado   Miami Country Day 06:39.3 20:40.7 84
91 Stefano Thrane   Benjamin School 06:39.5 20:41.3 85
92 Jake Markowitz   Pine Crest 06:39.6 20:41.8
93 George Yang   St. Andrew's 06:39.7 20:42.0 86
94 Merritt Lubetsky   Miami Country Day 06:40.1 20:43.2 87
95 James Cochrane   Westminster Academy 06:40.3 20:43.7 88
96 Keinsley Zamor   North Miami Beach 06:40.4 20:44.2 89
97 Jake Gurevich   NSU University 06:41.3 20:47.0 90
98 Connor Mazzilli   Douglas 06:41.6 20:47.9 91
99 Quinn McCluskey   Douglas 06:41.9 20:48.9 92
100 Emery Jackson   Douglas 06:42.0 20:49.2 93
101 Owen Olbers   Benjamin School 06:42.3 20:50.0 94
102 Dean Sherman   Pine Crest 06:42.9 20:52.0
103 Riley Godbey   South Florida HEAT 06:43.0 20:52.2 95
104 Connor Findlay   South Florida HEAT 06:43.0 20:52.2 96
105 Jordan Greenbaum   North Broward Prep 06:43.7 20:54.3 97
106 Nicholas Darosa 2024 American Heritage 06:44.0 20:55.4 98
107 Andres Abreu   Douglas 06:46.0 21:01.6
108 Santiago Lardiez   Riviera Prep 06:46.1 21:01.9 99
109 Lorenzo Marzilli   Miami Country Day 06:49.0 21:10.9 100
110 Joshua Brutus   North Miami Beach 06:49.2 21:11.6 101
111 Matias de Cardenas   Ransom Everglades 06:50.7 21:16.1 102
112 Erick Morales   Keys Gate 06:50.7 21:16.2 103
113 Bryce Lawrence   St. Andrew's 06:52.2 21:20.7 104
114 Hernan Rodriguez   Gulliver Prep 06:53.4 21:24.5 105
115 Adam Chopp   Ransom Everglades 06:54.1 21:26.9
116 Juan Granizo   NSU University 06:54.4 21:27.7 106
117 Andre Rego   Gulliver Prep 06:54.8 21:28.8 107
118 Brian Hildebrandt   Westminster Academy 06:54.9 21:29.3 108
119 Phat Pham   Dwyer 06:55.6 21:31.5 109
120 Jackson Golucki   Benjamin School 06:56.2 21:33.3 110
121 Samuel Acosta   Somerset Academy (PP) 06:57.9 21:38.6 111
122 Julian Morales   Riviera Prep 06:58.1 21:39.0 112
123 Liam Blum   Coral Springs Charter 06:58.5 21:40.5 113
124 David Taylor 2025 American Heritage 06:58.9 21:41.6 114
125 Teodoro Hernandez Silva   Keys Gate 07:00.6 21:46.9 115
126 Milan Boyanich   King's Academy 07:01.4 21:49.5 116
127 Joseph Natoli   St. Andrew's 07:01.9 21:51.0
128 Will Lips 2022 Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:03.3 21:55.4 117
129 Kaseam Purkiss   North Miami Beach 07:03.7 21:56.7 118
130 Rami Bjork   Dwyer 07:03.8 21:56.9 119
131 Stephan Benhardus   Oxbridge Academy 07:03.9 21:57.2
132 Max Wendler   Benjamin School 07:04.3 21:58.4 120
133 Taj Ruiz   Highlands Christian 07:04.3 21:58.4
134 Daniel Hubner 2024 Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:04.4 21:58.6 121
135 Josh Ader   Miami Country Day 07:04.8 21:59.8
136 Douglas DaPalma   Douglas 07:04.9 22:00.2
137 Antonio Mendoza   Somerset Academy (PP) 07:06.1 22:04.0 122
138 Ian Schubert   South Florida HEAT 07:08.2 22:10.5
139 Daniel Puce   Westminster Academy 07:11.0 22:19.1 123
140 Austin Bennett 2022 American Heritage 07:11.4 22:20.6 124
141 Noah Forman   Oxbridge Academy 07:11.5 22:20.9
142 Nicholas Taboada   Dreyfoos 07:12.9 22:25.0 125
143 Mitchell Cudworth   Olympic Heights 07:12.9 22:25.1
144 Charlie Blackwell   Dreyfoos 07:12.9 22:25.1 126
145 Jack Finneran 2025 American Heritage 07:16.1 22:34.9 127
146 Jose Martinez   Dwyer 07:18.4 22:42.2 128
147 Jared Garfinkel   Cooper City 07:18.8 22:43.4
148 Gabriel Herrera 2023 Cooper City 07:19.0 22:44.2
149 Matthew Carlstrom   Dwyer 07:20.9 22:50.1 129
150 Johnny Glazer   North Broward Prep 07:21.8 22:52.8 130
151 Jackson Rhine   Pine Crest 07:22.5 22:54.9
152 David Lorow   Dreyfoos 07:22.8 22:56.0 131
153 Caiden Erskine   Oxbridge Academy 07:23.7 22:58.6
154 Ryan James   Riviera Prep 07:25.7 23:04.9 132
155 Steven Guerra 2023 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 07:25.8 23:05.4
156 Justin Kranitz   North Broward Prep 07:26.5 23:07.5 133
157 Ryan Head 2022 Coral Springs Charter 07:26.9 23:08.8 134
158 Mark Pekic   Westminster Academy 07:26.9 23:08.8 135
159 Tyler Greene   NSU University 07:28.6 23:14.1 136
160 Aiden Harrison   NSU University 07:28.8 23:14.5 137
161 Luke Diamond   North Broward Prep 07:30.6 23:20.0 138
162 Nicholas Ilvento   St. Andrew's 07:32.2 23:25.2
163 David Martinez   Keys Gate 07:33.5 23:29.1 139
164 Luca Chamon   Riviera Prep 07:34.1 23:31.1 140
165 Vasco Velarde   Douglas 07:35.0 23:33.7
166 Noah Rivers   North Broward Prep 07:40.2 23:50.0 141
167 Will Diaz   Benjamin School 07:44.1 24:02.0
168 Dawn Kim   Cooper City 07:45.1 24:05.2
169 Aiden Lintz   Coral Springs Charter 07:46.4 24:09.4 142
170 Timothy Ott   King's Academy 07:48.1 24:14.6
171 Kenwood Origene   North Miami Beach 07:48.7 24:16.4 143
172 Jake Chavez   Dwyer 07:49.1 24:17.6
173 Taylor Alley   Highlands Christian 07:50.3 24:21.3
174 Edson Remy   North Miami Beach 07:50.6 24:22.4 144
175 Ephraim Peterson   South Florida HEAT 07:51.7 24:25.6
176 Lewis Perez   Somerset Academy (PP) 07:54.1 24:33.0 145
177 Jared Matos   Keys Gate 07:55.5 24:37.6 146
178 Jacob Weiner   Olympic Heights 07:56.3 24:39.9
179 Joshua Stanley   Keys Gate 07:56.4 24:40.4 147
180 Marlon Stevil   North Miami Beach 07:59.1 24:48.7 148
181 Sage Chartier   Highlands Christian 08:00.1 24:51.9
182 Noah Wildstein   Riviera Prep 08:01.8 24:57.2
183 Josue Germain   North Miami Beach 08:08.1 25:16.6 149
184 Rodney Victorin   North Miami Beach 08:10.3 25:23.6
185 Nikolai Dutkewych   Dreyfoos 08:12.2 25:29.6 150
186 Anthony Morande   Coral Springs Charter 08:22.8 26:02.3 151
187 Jonathan Jones   King's Academy 08:44.8 27:10.7
188 Matthew Jeantinor   North Miami Beach 10:09.0 31:32.2
189 Clark Severe   North Miami Beach 10:09.0 31:32.5
0 Christopher Chandler   Benjamin School DNF
0 Caleb Miller   Benjamin School DNF
0 John-Vincent Janin   Benjamin School DNF
0 Oliver Olsson-White   Benjamin School DNF
0 Landon Ferguson   Benjamin School DNF
0 Randall Rassi 2025 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNF
0 Gabriel Khia 2025 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNF
0 Chase Perry 2025 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNF
0 Andrew Price   Cooper City DNF
0 Michael Brunt   Cooper City DNF
0 Mitchell Mandell   Cooper City DNF
0 Dylan Bober   Cooper City DNF
0 Colten Penick   Cooper City DNF
0 Andrew Herold 2022 Coral Springs Charter DNF
0 Lucas DaPalma   Douglas DNF
0 Walker Greep   Douglas DNF
0 Landon Kefford   Douglas DNF
0 Ian Whitworth   Douglas DNF
0 Josh Fooksman   Douglas DNF
0 Bradley Stern   Douglas DNF
0 Deandre Mofford   Douglas DNF
0 Veer Kapoor   Douglas DNF
0 Jackson Leamon   Douglas DNF
0 Christian Villanueva   Dwyer DNF
0 Daniel Scariti   Dwyer DNF
0 Kyle Villalobos   FAU High DNF
0 Guilherme Gazeti   FAU High DNF
0 Eavin Valerio   FAU High DNF
0 Eleazar Ayotte   FAU High DNF
0 Logan McCauley   FAU High DNF
0 TIm Rutten   Gulliver Prep DNF
0 Gabriel Bendix   Gulliver Prep DNF
0 Xachary Bloom   Gulliver Prep DNF
0 Sam Cano   Gulliver Prep DNF
0 Julien Stradtner   Highlands Christian DNF
0 Luis Garofalo   Keys Gate DNF
0 Levi Harden   Keys Gate DNF
0 Kouki Sano   King's Academy DNF
0 Zebulun Kovach   King's Academy DNF
0 Connor Janney   King's Academy DNF
0 Liam Jamason   King's Academy DNF
0 Shiwon Kang   Miami Country Day DNF
0 Nicholas Caceres   Miami Country Day DNF
0 AJ Savysky   Miami Country Day DNF
0 Leni Zenatti   Miami Country Day DNF
0 Zachary Apel   North Broward Prep DNF
0 Martin Palancia   North Broward Prep DNF
0 Jonathon Glazer 2023 North Broward Prep DNF
0 Joseph Rondon   North Broward Prep DNF
0 Clarck Charles   North Miami Beach DNF
0 Jensi Pimental   North Miami Beach DNF
0 Jayden Parvilus   North Miami Beach DNF
0 Tyrieke Sterile   North Miami Beach DNF
0 Malik Alionis   North Miami Beach DNF
0 Gervensky Adeus   North Miami Beach DNF
0 Albert Jackson   North Miami Beach DNF
0 Max Olivieri 2026 NSU University DNF
0 Salomon DeLarosa   NSU University DNF
0 Andrew Levine   NSU University DNF
0 Andrew Levine   NSU University DNF
0 Hunter James   NSU University DNF
0 Jacob Gurevich   NSU University DNF
0 Nicholas Bond   NSU University DNF
0 Mason Rosecrans   Olympic Heights DNF
0 Joshua Davis   Olympic Heights DNF
0 Kheathan Jagessar   Oxbridge Academy DNF
0 Patrick Conroy   Oxbridge Academy DNF
0 Rafael Morin Freshman Palmer Trinity DNF
0 Baltazar Torres   Palmer Trinity DNF
0 Kia Zuccarini   Palmer Trinity DNF
0 Zachary Rodriguez   Palmer Trinity DNF
0 Maximus Montepeque   Palmer Trinity DNF
0 John Henry Edwards   Palmer Trinity DNF
0 Ismael Alvarez   Palmer Trinity DNF
0 Chipper Snyder 2024 Pine Crest DNF
0 Nick Parra 2023 Pine Crest DNF
0 Noah Azout 2025 Pine Crest DNF
0 Gabriel Bernick   Pine Crest DNF
0 Jack Bergman 2024 Pine Crest DNF
0 Mark Stewart   Pine Crest DNF
0 Arthur Costa   Pine Crest DNF
0 TJ Feeley 2024 Pine Crest DNF
0 Chase Hanaka   Pine Crest DNF
0 Arthur Costa 2023 Pine Crest DNF
0 Shawn Satija 2024 Pine Crest DNF
0 Javier Kumar   Ransom Everglades DNF
0 Alexander Sargi   Ransom Everglades DNF
0 Liam Forand   Ransom Everglades DNF
0 Finn Falk   Ransom Everglades DNF
0 Christian Gardner   Ransom Everglades DNF
0 Benjamin Kaplan   Ransom Everglades DNF
0 Leo Gershman   Ransom Everglades DNF
0 Nicholas Harper   Ransom Everglades DNF
0 Martin Jaramillo   Ransom Everglades DNF
0 Diogo Lavall   Riviera Prep DNF
0 Julian Morales   Riviera Prep DNF
0 Ryan Jonasz   Riviera Prep DNF
0 Mateo Ceballos   Riviera Prep DNF
0 JD Ranero Junior Sheridan Hills Christian DNF
0 Nicholas Johns Sophomore Sheridan Hills Christian DNF
0 Gabriel Pena Junior Sheridan Hills Christian DNF
0 Matthieu Gomez Junior Sheridan Hills Christian DNF
0 Elias Leyes Sophomore Sheridan Hills Christian DNF
0 Nevyan Shaikh Senior Sheridan Hills Christian DNF
0 Jonathan Jones Junior Sheridan Hills Christian DNF
0 Jeremiah Colon Freshman Sheridan Hills Christian DNF
0 Matthew Gonzalez Junior Sheridan Hills Christian DNF
0 Gabriel Izequilla 2026 SLAM (West Palm Beach) DNF
0 Matthew Florean 2024 SLAM (West Palm Beach) DNF
0 Adrian Ayala-Perez   Somerset Academy (PP) DNF
0 Sebastian Ostos   Somerset Academy (PP) DNF
0 Antonio Regueira   Somerset Academy (PP) DNF
0 David Marzouca   Somerset Academy (PP) DNF
0 Elijah Peterson   South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Courson Reback   South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Ian Michko   South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Juan Diego Pina   St. Andrew's DNF
0 Brooklyn Vick   St. Andrew's DNF
0 Eli May   St. Andrew's DNF
0 Mason Carr   St. Andrew's DNF
0 Matthew McGarry   St. Andrew's DNF
0 Dean Deligiannis   St. Andrew's DNF
0 Kyle Hildebrandt   Westminster Academy DNF

HS JV Open (High School) Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Ransom Everglades 2:00:27 24:05 19 1 1 1 6 10 17  
2 Douglas 2:07:25 25:29 27 2 2 2 5 16 18 20
3 Carrollton 2:17:24 27:28 50 3 4 9 12 22    
4 Gulliver Prep 2:16:35 27:19 53 1 2 11 18 21    
5 South Florida HEAT 2:15:47 27:09 57 2 8 14 15 18 22 24
6 Westminster Academy 2:24:59 28:59 66 4 7 13 19 23    
7 Pine Crest 3:07:33 37:30 100 4 21 24 25 26 27  

HS JV Open (High School) Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Eleazar Ayotte   FAU High 06:33.4 20:22.5
2 Malik Alionis   North Miami Beach 06:59.6 21:43.7
3 Javier Kumar   Ransom Everglades 07:01.3 21:49.2 1
4 Liam Forand   Ransom Everglades 07:07.3 22:07.8 1
5 John Henry Edwards   Palmer Trinity 07:15.2 22:32.3
6 Guilherme Gazeti   FAU High 07:16.2 22:35.4
7 Nicholas Caceres   Miami Country Day 07:18.0 22:41.0
8 Benjamin Kaplan   Ransom Everglades 07:19.0 22:44.1 1
9 Kyle Villalobos   FAU High 07:21.3 22:51.3
10 Albert Jackson   North Miami Beach 07:35.5 23:35.5
11 Olivia Johnson   Gulliver Prep 07:39.0 23:46.3 1
12 Lucas DaPalma   Douglas 07:42.5 23:57.1 2
13 Landon Kefford   Douglas 07:48.4 24:15.5 2
14 Walker Greep   Douglas 07:50.7 24:22.5 2
15 Ismael Alvarez   Palmer Trinity 07:52.0 24:26.8
16 Ian Michko   South Florida HEAT 07:52.5 24:28.1 2
17 Eavin Valerio   FAU High 07:53.2 24:30.5
18 Clarck Charles   North Miami Beach 07:55.3 24:37.0
19 Sofia Gershanik   Gulliver Prep 07:57.4 24:43.4 2
20 Zachary Rodriguez   Palmer Trinity 07:58.3 24:46.1
21 Nina Gross 2023 Carrollton 08:01.3 24:55.7 3
22 Landon Ferguson   Benjamin School 08:03.2 25:01.4
23 Kia Zuccarini   Palmer Trinity 08:05.8 25:09.6
24 Kyle Hildebrandt   Westminster Academy 08:08.6 25:18.3 4
25 Mark Stewart   Pine Crest 08:15.7 25:40.2 4
26 Oliver Olsson-White   Benjamin School 08:24.6 26:07.9
27 Alexandra Stockton   Carrollton 08:28.8 26:21.0 4
28 Michelle Curtis   Douglas 08:32.6 26:32.9 5
29 Levi Harden   Keys Gate 08:33.5 26:35.6
30 Kenzie Kaplan   Ransom Everglades 08:36.4 26:44.8 6
31 Claire Chanon   Westminster Academy 08:36.6 26:45.1 7
32 Emma Duncan   South Florida HEAT 08:37.3 26:47.4 8
33 Isabella Perez-Compres   Carrollton 08:38.1 26:49.8 9
34 Kerren Xu   Ransom Everglades 08:42.0 27:02.1 10
35 Ashley Garcia   Gulliver Prep 08:42.8 27:04.5 11
36 Emily Lawrence   Carrollton 08:48.5 27:22.3 12
37 Olivia Weissman   Westminster Academy 08:50.5 27:28.3 13
38 Graciella Sancho   South Florida HEAT 08:52.2 27:33.7 14
39 Ellie Brankamp   South Florida HEAT 09:00.4 27:59.1 15
40 Ariana Shahheidari   Douglas 09:06.4 28:18.0 16
41 Mia Campbell   Ransom Everglades 09:09.8 28:28.4 17
42 Ella Wilson   Miami Country Day 09:10.7 28:31.4
43 Veer Kapoor   Douglas 09:17.0 28:50.8 18
44 Joshua Godbey   South Florida HEAT 09:19.7 28:59.2 18
45 Patrick Conroy   Oxbridge Academy 09:24.8 29:15.2
46 Elena Watkins   Keys Gate 09:30.3 29:32.0
47 Duru Oezdursun   Gulliver Prep 09:33.5 29:42.1 18
48 Lillian Clemens   Westminster Academy 09:36.0 29:49.7 19
49 Mikayla Ryan   Douglas 09:36.4 29:51.1 20
50 Zoha Haider   Douglas 09:37.7 29:55.1
51 Jackson Leamon   Douglas 09:44.7 30:16.9
52 Chase Hanaka   Pine Crest 09:54.9 30:48.5 21
53 Astra Stanley   Keys Gate 09:58.5 30:59.7
54 Gaelle Timmer   Gulliver Prep 10:04.8 31:19.2 21
55 Zor Waters   South Florida HEAT 10:09.2 31:32.8 22
56 Brianna Mathes   Keys Gate 10:14.5 31:49.5
57 Paulina Freyre   Carrollton 10:16.6 31:55.9 22
58 Jensi Pimental   North Miami Beach 10:24.3 32:20.0
59 Sebastian Ostos   Somerset Academy (PP) 10:33.0 32:47.0
60 Kheathan Jagessar   Oxbridge Academy 10:34.0 32:50.0
61 Ian Whitworth   Douglas 10:54.7 33:54.3
62 Elle Nava SO-2 Westminster Academy 11:28.1 35:38.1 23
63 Elijah Peterson   South Florida HEAT 11:43.6 36:26.2 24
64 Ana Carolina Castillo   Miami Country Day 12:05.9 37:35.8
65 Ilana Lavaux   Pine Crest 12:18.5 38:14.7 24
66 Laura Kirkpatrick   Pine Crest 12:18.5 38:14.9 25
67 Charlotte Krass   Pine Crest 17:34.0 54:35.3 26
68 Brianna Porte   Pine Crest 17:34.4 54:36.4 27
0 ALI Abdallah Sophomore Coral Glades DNF

Varsity Girls (High School) Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Pine Crest 1:45:04 21:00 91 2 13 14 30 32 36 42
2 Carrollton 1:46:21 21:16 101 3 18 19 24 37 52 64
3 South Florida HEAT 1:47:18 21:27 136 5 7 25 49 50 77 84
4 American Heritage 1:48:03 21:36 151 1 12 17 46 75 112  
5 Gulliver Prep 1:50:05 22:01 161 9 27 28 35 62    
6 Benjamin School 1:52:33 22:30 197 10 11 33 38 105 113  
7 Palmer Trinity 1:54:16 22:51 237 20 39 41 55 82 123  
8 King's Academy 1:53:36 22:43 242 4 44 58 63 73 95  
9 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:53:31 22:42 243 6 51 53 57 76    
10 FAU High 1:55:56 23:11 264 22 29 31 81 101 106 115
11 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 1:55:49 23:09 266 21 45 47 67 86 92  
12 Ransom Everglades 1:55:42 23:08 273 8 60 65 66 74 83 102
13 Douglas 1:58:23 23:40 307 34 54 69 71 79 91 93
14 Miami Country Day 2:01:27 24:17 352 15 61 70 97 109    
15 Westminster Academy 2:00:34 24:06 354 40 59 78 87 90 103 104
16 Dwyer 2:01:46 24:21 361 26 43 89 96 107 117 118
17 Coral Springs Charter 2:03:38 24:43 375 48 56 72 85 114 122  
18 Somerset Academy (PP) 2:08:31 25:42 407 16 68 88 116 119    
19 St. Andrew's 2:15:24 27:04 475 23 100 111 120 121    
20 Cooper City 2:08:04 25:36 479 80 94 98 99 108 110  
  Olympic Heights     DNF              
  Oxbridge Academy     DNF              
  Keys Gate     DNF              
  North Miami Beach     DNF              
  Sheridan Hills Christian     DNF              

Varsity Girls (High School) Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Ashley Fitzgerald 2024 American Heritage 05:59.8 18:38.0 1
2 Brooke Hooper   Pine Crest 06:04.2 18:51.8 2
3 Andrea Montaner   Carrollton 06:14.3 19:23.1 3
4 Mia Rodriguez   King's Academy 06:23.6 19:51.9 4
5 Alyssa Benson   South Florida HEAT 06:24.6 19:55.0 5
6 Isabella Del Busto 2024 Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:25.2 19:57.0 6
7 Mia Taylor   South Florida HEAT 06:30.3 20:12.8 7
8 Madison Munroe   Ransom Everglades 06:36.3 20:31.5 8
9 Olivia Torres   Gulliver Prep 06:40.6 20:44.9 9
10 Ingrid Corpus JR-3 Benjamin School 06:42.7 20:51.2 10
11 Sydney Schiff FR-1 Benjamin School 06:43.8 20:54.8 11
12 Sienna Alvarez-Coia   American Heritage 06:44.4 20:56.4 12
13 Sarah Montague   Pine Crest 06:46.0 21:01.7 13
14 Lila Feeley   Pine Crest 06:48.6 21:09.7 14
15 Rachel Hodes   Miami Country Day 06:50.1 21:14.3 15
16 Kayla Williams   Somerset Academy (PP) 06:51.5 21:18.6 16
17 Sydni Studesville   American Heritage 06:51.8 21:19.5 17
18 Victoria Trap 2022 Carrollton 06:54.4 21:27.5 18
19 Veronica Larrea   Carrollton 06:55.1 21:29.8 19
20 Daniella Cartaya   Palmer Trinity 06:55.2 21:30.3 20
21 Selene Hernandez 2026 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 06:55.8 21:32.1 21
22 Maisha Atkinson   FAU High 06:56.0 21:32.6 22
23 Alina Morrison   St. Andrew's 06:56.7 21:34.8 23
24 Arianna Garcia   Carrollton 06:57.5 21:37.4 24
25 Kayley Dorn   South Florida HEAT 06:57.6 21:37.7 25
26 Lilly Chavez   Dwyer 07:00.0 21:45.1 26
27 Emily Bloom   Gulliver Prep 07:00.3 21:46.1 27
28 Fay Hezemans   Gulliver Prep 07:02.7 21:53.4 28
29 Julia McDuffee   FAU High 07:03.5 21:56.0 29
30 Emma Supple   Pine Crest 07:04.3 21:58.4 30
31 Maiya Castillo   FAU High 07:04.3 21:58.5 31
32 Michaela Lang   Pine Crest 07:05.7 22:02.9 32
33 Gracie Greaton JR-3 Benjamin School 07:07.8 22:09.2 33
34 Devyn Sanders   Douglas 07:09.5 22:14.6 34
35 Ines Ferreiro   Gulliver Prep 07:09.5 22:14.6 35
36 Lindsey Heller   Pine Crest 07:10.9 22:19.0 36
37 Ava Candib 2023 Carrollton 07:12.6 22:24.1 37
38 Isabelle Downey FR-1 Benjamin School 07:12.6 22:24.3 38
39 Julianne Hartigan   Palmer Trinity 07:13.5 22:27.1 39
40 Mia Kostelidis   Westminster Academy 07:13.9 22:28.1 40
41 Angelina Deleon   Palmer Trinity 07:14.1 22:29.0 41
42 Olivia Avny   Pine Crest 07:14.5 22:30.0 42
43 Ayan Safarli   Dwyer 07:15.9 22:34.5 43
44 Chloe Smith   King's Academy 07:16.5 22:36.2 44
45 Liset Sosa 2025 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 07:16.9 22:37.5 45
46 Arianna Allen   American Heritage 07:17.5 22:39.3 46
47 Maribel Perez 2026 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 07:17.8 22:40.4 47
48 Abigail Foster 2025 Coral Springs Charter 07:17.8 22:40.5 48
49 Gracie Boesch   South Florida HEAT 07:19.8 22:46.4 49
50 Elisa Sancho   South Florida HEAT 07:20.0 22:47.1 50
51 Ayanna Bryant   Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:22.3 22:54.2 51
52 Olivia Jose   Carrollton 07:22.6 22:55.2 52
53 Hope Anthony 2028 Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:23.2 22:57.2 53
54 Juliana Couch   Douglas 07:23.6 22:58.4 54
55 Katarina Pena   Palmer Trinity 07:24.0 22:59.5 55
56 Mackenzie Maniscalco 2025 Coral Springs Charter 07:27.2 23:09.6 56
57 Ava Lorenzo 2026 Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:28.3 23:12.9 57
58 Avery McGould   King's Academy 07:29.4 23:16.3 58
59 Nina Szklany   Highlands Christian 07:30.6 23:20.1
60 Maddie Walhoff   Westminster Academy 07:30.6 23:20.1 59
61 Logan Feldman   Ransom Everglades 07:31.1 23:21.8 60
62 Isabella Galofre   Miami Country Day 07:32.0 23:24.5 61
63 Valeria Castillo   Gulliver Prep 07:32.8 23:26.9 62
64 ParisElla Sharma   King's Academy 07:33.4 23:29.0 63
65 Isabela Delgado   Carrollton 07:33.7 23:29.8 64
66 Tatiana Botero   Ransom Everglades 07:34.4 23:32.1 65
67 Patrica Drulard   Ransom Everglades 07:41.1 23:52.9 66
68 Scarlett Hernandez 2023 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 07:42.1 23:55.9 67
69 Sara Gumier   Somerset Academy (PP) 07:46.5 24:09.7 68
70 Sofia Schorer Kaplan   Douglas 07:48.5 24:15.9 69
71 Estella Dunham   Miami Country Day 07:48.9 24:17.0 70
72 Grace MacKenzie   Douglas 07:50.1 24:20.7 71
73 Katie Foster 2022 Coral Springs Charter 07:50.3 24:21.3 72
74 Kristen Jay   King's Academy 07:50.9 24:23.3 73
75 Sirja Joeveer   Ransom Everglades 07:51.4 24:24.9 74
76 Amaiya Samuel 2024 American Heritage 07:53.2 24:30.4 75
77 Victoria Lima 2027 Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:53.2 24:30.5 76
78 Gracie McGee   South Florida HEAT 07:53.7 24:32.0 77
79 Annabel Farar   Westminster Academy 07:54.0 24:32.9 78
80 Arianna Abreu   Douglas 07:54.4 24:34.0 79
81 Danielle Peles   Pine Crest 07:54.6 24:34.8
82 Kennedy Lerner   Cooper City 07:56.3 24:40.1 80
83 Jadeyn Collins   FAU High 07:57.6 24:44.0 81
84 Emily Montes   Palmer Trinity 07:59.9 24:51.1 82
85 Ava Rothstein   Ransom Everglades 08:00.7 24:53.7 83
86 Hannah Brankamp   South Florida HEAT 08:02.4 24:59.0 84
87 Mia Shytle   North Broward Prep 08:02.5 24:59.3
88 Marissa Micioni 2025 Coral Springs Charter 08:03.8 25:03.3 85
89 Jasmine Aragon 2025 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 08:04.0 25:03.9 86
90 Camila Suarez Senior Carrollton 08:04.0 25:04.0
91 Olivia Holland   Westminster Academy 08:04.1 25:04.3 87
92 Rachel Crandell   Somerset Academy (PP) 08:04.2 25:04.6 88
93 Alyssa Colvin   Dwyer 08:05.0 25:06.9 89
94 Noelle Richardson   Westminster Academy 08:05.9 25:09.7 90
95 Erika Wilczek   Douglas 08:06.9 25:12.9 91
96 Yolemy Montanez 2024 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 08:07.8 25:15.6 92
97 Gabrielle Fisher   Douglas 08:09.4 25:20.7 93
98 Summer Jones   Cooper City 08:09.6 25:21.2 94
99 Rachel Fader   King's Academy 08:09.9 25:22.3 95
100 Delaney Kasher   Dwyer 08:10.1 25:22.8 96
101 Taylor Woonton   Douglas 08:11.0 25:25.6
102 Samantha Hernandez   NSU University 08:11.3 25:26.7
103 Nicole Rivero   Miami Country Day 08:12.2 25:29.3 97
104 Amanda Safrin   Cooper City 08:12.5 25:30.5 98
105 Sophia Nesselroth   Cooper City 08:13.0 25:32.0 99
106 Lilly Weiss   Pine Crest 08:14.7 25:37.1
107 Gabi Gouviea   St. Andrew's 08:16.0 25:41.2 100
108 Shilei Richards   FAU High 08:17.5 25:45.8 101
109 Annabelle Sanders   Ransom Everglades 08:18.0 25:47.4 102
110 Carolina Font   Ransom Everglades 08:19.4 25:51.8
111 Ellie Farrar   Westminster Academy 08:20.5 25:55.3 103
112 Valentina Herrera   Ransom Everglades 08:20.9 25:56.3
113 Kaylee Graves   Westminster Academy 08:22.2 26:00.4 104
114 Shoshana Folic   North Broward Prep 08:24.5 26:07.6
115 Murielle Jeanite   Oxbridge Academy 08:25.1 26:09.4
116 Ryan Wuhrman SO-2 Benjamin School 08:26.7 26:14.3 105
117 Amaya Velez   Keys Gate 08:28.5 26:20.0
118 Taylor Aks   FAU High 08:32.4 26:32.2 106
119 Rebekah Cochrane   Westminster Academy 08:37.0 26:46.3
120 Niamh Carlstrom   Dwyer 08:40.5 26:57.4 107
121 Analese Viruet   Keys Gate 08:40.8 26:58.4
122 Adrianna Stengle   Cooper City 08:41.7 27:01.2 108
123 Natalya Beltran   Miami Country Day 08:42.3 27:03.1 109
124 Taylor Morris   Cooper City 08:46.1 27:14.6 110
125 Rowan Smith   Westminster Academy 08:51.6 27:31.9
126 Sophie Chew   St. Andrew's 08:55.9 27:45.2 111
127 Isabella Camacho   Ransom Everglades 09:00.0 27:57.9
128 Rachel Taylor 2022 American Heritage 09:02.1 28:04.5 112
129 Brooke Queen JR-3 Benjamin School 09:07.8 28:22.1 113
130 Lynnae Varkala   Coral Springs Charter 09:08.5 28:24.3 114
131 Levana Amador   FAU High 09:10.5 28:30.6 115
132 Amanda Nunez-Ferreira   Somerset Academy (PP) 09:14.7 28:43.6 116
133 Finley Murray   Oxbridge Academy 09:16.9 28:50.4
134 Kelly Ferrell   Dwyer 09:19.9 28:59.9 117
135 Isabella Papa   Dwyer 09:20.8 29:02.4 118
136 Sophia Aguirre   Somerset Academy (PP) 09:24.8 29:15.1 119
137 Dani Lopez   NSU University 09:27.6 29:23.6
138 Portia Papagni   St. Andrew's 09:30.7 29:33.4 120
139 Adrianna Falcone   Olympic Heights 09:37.4 29:54.0
140 Samantha Errico   Oxbridge Academy 09:39.9 30:02.1
141 Carly Gans   Dwyer 09:49.4 30:31.6
142 Lydia Taylor   St. Andrew's 09:55.5 30:50.5 121
143 Kat Martinez   Coral Springs Charter 09:57.1 30:55.3 122
144 Josephine Quiroga   Dwyer 10:03.6 31:15.7
145 Signe Marthinsson   Palmer Trinity 10:33.5 32:48.6 123
146 Elizabeth Jennings   Dwyer 13:03.3 40:34.1
0 Rachari Wildgoose 2025 American Heritage DNF
0 Grace Tighe JR-3 Benjamin School DNF
0 Keira Hodum   Benjamin School DNF
0 Ella Greaton JR-3 Benjamin School DNF
0 Ali Brown 2022 Benjamin School DNF
0 Kinsey Zimmermann 2024 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNF
0 Kristen Kloman 2024 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNF
0 Lauren Russler 2022 Carrollton DNF
0 Alexa Leon   Carrollton DNF
0 Isabella Perez-Compres   Carrollton DNF
0 Geraldine Pulido   Carrollton DNF
0 Alexandra Stockton   Carrollton DNF
0 Sophia Rodriguez   Carrollton DNF
0 Emily Lawrence   Carrollton DNF
0 Nina Gross 2023 Carrollton DNF
0 Natalia Freyre   Carrollton DNF
0 Paulina Freyre   Carrollton DNF
0 Ariella Yegudkin   Cooper City DNF
0 Claire De Lacoste   Cooper City DNF
0 Luana Lang   Cooper City DNF
0 Perla Ruiz   Cooper City DNF
0 Isabella Tellez   Cooper City DNF
0 Salome Almeida   Cooper City DNF
0 Morgan Melchiorri   Douglas DNF
0 Michele Hirn   Douglas DNF
0 Michelle Curtis   Douglas DNF
0 Sadie Branson   Douglas DNF
0 Kyanne Meredith   Douglas DNF
0 Lucia Giraldo   Douglas DNF
0 Esther Bang   Douglas DNF
0 Zoha Haider   Douglas DNF
0 Maya Medrano   Douglas DNF
0 Olivia Zeff   Douglas DNF
0 Julia Gutman   Douglas DNF
0 Ariana Shahheidari   Douglas DNF
0 Mikayla Ryan   Douglas DNF
0 Danielle Del Percio   Douglas DNF
0 Mallory Lesh   Dwyer DNF
0 Chloe Snobel   Dwyer DNF
0 Sharlyssa Amaya   Dwyer DNF
0 Jessica Lickstein   Dwyer DNF
0 Lacey Van Ee   Dwyer DNF
0 Melanie Perez   Dwyer DNF
0 Sarah Rivera   Dwyer DNF
0 Kaitlyn Nicholson   Dwyer DNF
0 Anisa Deboo   FAU High DNF
0 Lindsey Orema   FAU High DNF
0 Mina Trachtenberg   FAU High DNF
0 Lucia Lundeberg   Gulliver Prep DNF
0 Sabrina Bierman   Gulliver Prep DNF
0 Kyra Gardner   Gulliver Prep DNF
0 Gaelle Timmer   Gulliver Prep DNF
0 Alexia Canto   Gulliver Prep DNF
0 Olivia Johnson   Gulliver Prep DNF
0 Ashley Garcia   Gulliver Prep DNF
0 Kathleen Serig   Gulliver Prep DNF
0 Duru Oezdursun   Gulliver Prep DNF
0 Sofia Gershanik   Gulliver Prep DNF
0 Luciana Veloso   Gulliver Prep DNF
0 Kalyn Johnson   Keys Gate DNF
0 Elena Watkins   Keys Gate DNF
0 Brianna Mathes   Keys Gate DNF
0 Andrea Fernandez   Keys Gate DNF
0 Astra Stanley   Keys Gate DNF
0 Jessica Boyanich   King's Academy DNF
0 Avery Fronrath   King's Academy DNF
0 Naomie Debomy   King's Academy DNF
0 Maya Tafur   Miami Country Day DNF
0 Mariana Diaz-Coba   Miami Country Day DNF
0 Maya Bassan   Miami Country Day DNF
0 Cristina Hernandez   Miami Country Day DNF
0 Ella Wilson   Miami Country Day DNF
0 Leilani Lawrence   Miami Country Day DNF
0 Ana Carolina Castillo   Miami Country Day DNF
0 Annabelle Shiff   Miami Country Day DNF
0 Gabrielle Cammarata   North Broward Prep DNF
0 Sarah Monroy   North Broward Prep DNF
0 Rosa Asto   North Miami Beach DNF
0 Eleesha Testama   North Miami Beach DNF
0 Ivenise Dumount   North Miami Beach DNF
0 Fabie Desrosins   North Miami Beach DNF
0 Carline Brignol   North Miami Beach DNF
0 Addison Page   NSU University DNF
0 Karinna Cornejova   Olympic Heights DNF
0 Ashley Klein   Olympic Heights DNF
0 Emilye Piperis   Olympic Heights DNF
0 Lola Kevitch   Olympic Heights DNF
0 Aryssa Sinclair   Oxbridge Academy DNF
0 Bijou Joaseus   Oxbridge Academy DNF
0 Raniya Tyson   Oxbridge Academy DNF
0 Maria Camposano   Palmer Trinity DNF
0 Chloe Pfeiffer   Palmer Trinity DNF
0 Maia Vedani   Palmer Trinity DNF
0 Kristen Montague   Pine Crest DNF
0 Mia Starkman   Pine Crest DNF
0 Brianna Porte   Pine Crest DNF
0 Laura Kirkpatrick   Pine Crest DNF
0 Rebecca Adler   Pine Crest DNF
0 Daniella Levitis   Pine Crest DNF
0 Ilana Gellman   Pine Crest DNF
0 Maya Hoteit   Pine Crest DNF
0 Ilana Lavaux   Pine Crest DNF
0 Charlotte Krass   Pine Crest DNF
0 Gaby Frei   Pine Crest DNF
0 Elaina Hamuy   Pine Crest DNF
0 Sarah Bolja   Pine Crest DNF
0 Kenzie Kaplan   Ransom Everglades DNF
0 Lucia Font   Ransom Everglades DNF
0 Sofia Rua   Ransom Everglades DNF
0 Sofia Rua   Ransom Everglades DNF
0 Mason Signorello   Ransom Everglades DNF
0 jessica weinstein   Ransom Everglades DNF
0 Kerren Xu   Ransom Everglades DNF
0 Zoe Punjwani   Ransom Everglades DNF
0 Marella Rebessi   Ransom Everglades DNF
0 Karlee Malloy   Ransom Everglades DNF
0 Mason Signorella   Ransom Everglades DNF
0 Mia Campbell   Ransom Everglades DNF
0 joanna Jumenez   Ransom Everglades DNF
0 Abigail Diefenbach Junior Sheridan Hills Christian DNF
0 Kathy Rincon Junior Sheridan Hills Christian DNF
0 Rylee Zell Sophomore Sheridan Hills Christian DNF
0 Vidhi Verma Freshman Sheridan Hills Christian DNF
0 Mireille Gomez 8 Sheridan Hills Christian DNF
0 Josephine Hepburn Junior Sheridan Hills Christian DNF
0 Hanna Diefenbach 8 Sheridan Hills Christian DNF
0 Joni Andrews 2026 Sheridan Hills Christian DNF
0 Makenzie Cantrell Senior Sheridan Hills Christian DNF
0 Franchesca Verdecia 2026 SLAM (West Palm Beach) DNF
0 Ivanna Marrero   Somerset Academy (PP) DNF
0 Isabella Lopez   Somerset Academy (PP) DNF
0 Isabella Cardona   Somerset Academy (PP) DNF
0 Sydney Tyler   Somerset Academy (PP) DNF
0 Savannah Veras   Somerset Academy (PP) DNF
0 Graciella Sancho   South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Emma Duncan   South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Nour-Marie Sedky   St. Andrew's DNF
0 Maddie Byers   St. Andrew's DNF
0 Costanza Galbiati   St. Andrew's DNF
0 Stephanie Lucchesi   St. Andrew's DNF
0 Holly Coughlin   St. Andrew's DNF
0 Nice Pappaletera   St. Andrew's DNF
0 Elle Nava SO-2 Westminster Academy DNF
0 Lillian Clemens   Westminster Academy DNF

MS Boys 3000 (Middle School) Team Results (3k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Pine Crest Middle School 1:00:38 12:07 56 3 4 11 18 20 21 29
2 King's Academy 1:02:15 12:27 75 8 9 14 19 25 37 42
3 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 1:05:05 13:01 102 7 15 23 27 30 32 40
4 Saint Andrews School 1:05:11 13:02 103 1 13 24 31 34 36 44
5 Miami Country Day 1:05:02 13:00 106 12 16 17 26 35 39 41
6 American Heritage (DB) 1:06:30 13:18 123 2 10 28 38 45 46 48
7 FAU High 1:06:27 13:17 123 5 6 22 43 47 52  
8 St. Mark's Episcopal School 1:23:33 16:42 236 33 49 50 51 53    
  Highlands Christian     DNF              
  South Florida HEAT     DNF              
  North Broward Prep     DNF              
  Calvary Christian (FtL)     DNF              
  Sheridan Hills Christian     DNF              

MS Boys 3000 (Middle School) Individual Results (3k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Benjamin Francis   Highlands Christian 05:56.3 11:04.3
2 Wilfny Noel   Highlands Christian 06:03.1 11:16.9
3 Justin Ebanks   Palmer Trinity 06:06.3 11:23.0
4 Matheus Gouveia 2027 Saint Andrews School 06:06.4 11:23.1 1
5 Giovanni Garcia   American Heritage (DB) 06:07.9 11:25.9 2
6 Lucien Bret 2027 Pine Crest Middle School 06:10.4 11:30.6 3
7 Rocco Garfi 2027 Pine Crest Middle School 06:10.5 11:30.8 4
8 Michael Gomez   FAU High 06:11.1 11:31.8 5
9 Olie Hallstrom   FAU High 06:11.2 11:32.0 6
10 Chase Nonnemacher 2026 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 06:12.6 11:34.6 7
11 Ben Taylor   South Florida HEAT 06:12.8 11:35.0
12 Lucas Bertolami   King's Academy 06:13.7 11:36.6 8
13 Jake Taylor   South Florida HEAT 06:14.5 11:38.1
14 Eric Levy   North Broward Prep 06:18.6 11:45.9
15 Brennan Hafner   King's Academy 06:18.7 11:46.0 9
16 Connor Pucci   American Heritage (DB) 06:20.4 11:49.3 10
17 Ryan Frawley 2026 Pine Crest Middle School 06:25.1 11:58.0 11
18 Aven Bergman   Miami Country Day 06:31.9 12:10.6 12
19 JahRee Pierre 6 Millennium MS 06:35.6 12:17.6
20 Alejandro Mora 2026 Saint Andrews School 06:41.9 12:29.2 13
21 Kyle Jay   King's Academy 06:42.3 12:30.0 14
22 Zachery Anbar 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 06:44.5 12:34.1 15
23 William Dean   Miami Country Day 06:44.7 12:34.5 16
24 Drake Baldwin   Miami Country Day 06:46.3 12:37.4 17
25 William Friedman 2027 Pine Crest Middle School 06:48.1 12:40.9 18
26 Nick Danheiser 2026 Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:51.7 12:47.6
27 Jayden Diller   King's Academy 06:53.7 12:51.3 19
28 Cooper Baylis-Gaba 2028 Pine Crest Middle School 06:57.7 12:58.7 20
29 Christian Baylis-Gaba 2027 Pine Crest Middle School 07:03.3 13:09.2 21
30 Isaac Moore   Highlands Christian 07:05.3 13:12.9
31 Nicolas Vilar   FAU High 07:07.4 13:16.9 22
32 Shiloh Stevens 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 07:08.7 13:19.3 23
33 Vitti Pin Mariotto 2026 Saint Andrews School 07:14.7 13:30.5 24
34 Roman Cartes   King's Academy 07:15.2 13:31.3 25
35 Oliver Caceres 2028 Spanish River Christian School 07:15.2 13:31.4
36 Nicholas Broderick   South Florida HEAT 07:19.2 13:38.9
37 Levi Herzfeld   Miami Country Day 07:19.7 13:39.8 26
38 Luke Jaffee 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 07:22.5 13:44.9 27
39 Ari Dubner   American Heritage (DB) 07:22.5 13:45.0 28
40 Daniel Rais 2026 Pine Crest Middle School 07:25.7 13:51.0 29
41 Issac Goby 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 07:26.7 13:52.8 30
42 Dashiel Berk 2026 Saint Andrews School 07:27.0 13:53.4 31
43 Spencer Jones 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 07:27.1 13:53.6 32
44 Michael Gruchacz 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School 07:27.8 13:54.9 33
45 Lane Harrison 2026 Saint Andrews School 07:28.1 13:55.4 34
46 Samuel Greenwald   Miami Country Day 07:30.6 14:00.1 35
47 Michael Dutton 2027 Saint Andrews School 07:31.3 14:01.3 36
48 Sean Longman   NSU University 07:31.8 14:02.3
49 Edward Wang 2027 Pine Crest Middle School 07:35.3 14:08.9
50 Dante DiGiore 2027 Pine Crest Middle School 07:36.0 14:10.1
51 Tucker Minton   King's Academy 07:37.6 14:13.1 37
52 Ryan Morris   American Heritage (DB) 07:39.1 14:16.0 38
53 Lucas Gynell   Miami Country Day 07:39.8 14:17.3 39
54 Andrew Vladmir 2026 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 07:41.3 14:20.0 40
55 Braden Francis   Highlands Christian 07:42.3 14:21.9
56 Ezra Ortiz 2028 Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:43.1 14:23.5
57 Jack Lyman   Miami Country Day 07:43.7 14:24.5 41
58 Jack Frazer   King's Academy 07:46.2 14:29.1 42
59 Kennith Haddix   FAU High 07:47.1 14:30.8 43
60 James Ethridge 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 07:47.3 14:31.3
61 Kailer Droze 2026 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 07:55.1 14:45.7
62 Mason Parish 2026 Saint Andrews School 07:55.9 14:47.3 44
63 Alex Bogatov 2028 Pine Crest Middle School 07:56.2 14:47.8
64 Owen Shane   King's Academy 07:57.2 14:49.6
65 Zane Wenger 2028 Spanish River Christian School 07:58.4 14:51.9
66 Paolo Civera 2027 Saint Andrews School 08:01.9 14:58.4
67 Dillon Herzfeld   Miami Country Day 08:08.8 15:11.3
68 Levi Dubner   American Heritage (DB) 08:10.6 15:14.7 45
69 Dakota Miller   North Broward Prep 08:12.2 15:17.7
70 Jesse Turen 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 08:13.1 15:19.4
71 Malik Malikilfajri   Miami Country Day 08:13.8 15:20.7
72 Christopher Grau   North Broward Prep 08:15.3 15:23.5
73 Carter Hamaway 2027 Pine Crest Middle School 08:16.8 15:26.3
74 Logan Goldberg 2027 Saint Andrews School 08:19.0 15:30.3
75 Jackson Schaefer   American Heritage (DB) 08:21.4 15:34.7 46
76 Israel Estenos   FAU High 08:22.4 15:36.7 47
77 Joshua Lerner 2026 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 08:26.5 15:44.3
78 Tyler Jassenoff   Oxbridge Academy 08:29.0 15:49.1
79 Ian Metcalf 2026 Saint Andrews School 08:33.6 15:57.6
80 Giangelo Garcia   American Heritage (DB) 08:37.4 16:04.6 48
81 Brody Basso 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 08:47.5 16:23.4
82 Christian Semenick 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School 08:53.6 16:34.9 49
83 Julian Gisonda 2027 Saint Andrews School 08:59.1 16:45.0
84 Grant Crawford   King's Academy 09:03.3 16:52.9
85 Sam Albert 2028 Pine Crest Middle School 09:06.3 16:58.5
86 Gavin Henley 2027 St. Mark's Episcopal School 09:06.6 16:59.1 50
87 Ian Brissenden 2027 St. Mark's Episcopal School 09:06.6 16:59.1 51
88 Guy Riskind 2028 Saint Andrews School 09:10.7 17:06.7
89 Connor Banks   NSU University 09:15.7 17:16.1
90 Caleb Caponera   FAU High 09:19.2 17:22.5 52
91 Mason Teo 2027 Saint Andrews School 09:23.8 17:31.2
92 Jude Abela 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 09:24.2 17:32.0
93 Mason Leavitt 2025 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 09:25.9 17:35.2
94 Sebastian Ospina   American Heritage (DB) 09:31.4 17:45.4
95 Ethan Forman   Oxbridge Academy 09:37.2 17:56.1
96 Mario Broderick   South Florida HEAT 09:39.9 18:01.2
97 Logan Leisher 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 09:40.7 18:02.7
98 Will Del Busto 2026 Calvary Christian (FtL) 09:57.4 18:33.8
99 Ale Padilla Quinones   Calvary Christian (FtL) 09:59.8 18:38.3
100 Preston Malone   North Broward Prep 10:01.0 18:40.4
101 Tristan Shaw 2028 Spanish River Christian School 10:06.0 18:49.9
102 Kai Brissenden 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School 10:14.4 19:05.5 53
103 Max Gottfried Gottfried 2028 Saint Andrews School 10:16.7 19:09.8
104 Will Beighley 2028 Saint Andrews School 10:47.8 20:07.8
105 Anthony Urbina 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 10:48.9 20:09.9
106 Judd Tyler 2027 Spanish River Christian School 10:55.6 20:22.3
107 Holt Fasulo 2028 Pine Crest Middle School 11:05.9 20:41.5
108 Armaan Alam 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 11:09.6 20:48.4
109 Lex Green 2028 Saint Andrews School 11:33.5 21:33.0
110 Samuel Hodes   Miami Country Day 11:45.7 21:55.7
111 Jake Hedrick   Somerset Academy (PP) 12:09.7 22:40.4
112 Joseph Foster   Somerset Academy (PP) 13:03.9 24:21.6
0 Devon Daly   American Heritage (DB) DNF
0 Jordan Struhl   American Heritage (DB) DNF
0 Dylan Gold   American Heritage (DB) DNF
0 Gavin Berger   American Heritage (DB) DNF
0 Jack Burnham 2028 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNF
0 David Ramos 2028 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNF
0 Thomas Rocket 2026 Don Estridge High Tech Middle DNF
0 Lucas Barsan 2026 Don Estridge High Tech Middle DNF
0 Tyler Milos 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle DNF
0 Judah Dukes 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle DNF
0 Patrick Godin   FAU High DNF
0 Joshua Santiago   FAU High DNF
0 Christian Godin   FAU High DNF
0 Benjamin Slive   FAU High DNF
0 William Kunz   FAU High DNF
0 Tor Amundson   FAU High DNF
0 Jett Weitzen   FAU High DNF
0 Julian Slive   FAU High DNF
0 Jagger Weitzen   FAU High DNF
0 Daniel Lenois   Highlands Christian DNF
0 Aaden Raines   King's Academy DNF
0 Trent Fronrath   King's Academy DNF
0 Liam Reus   Miami Country Day DNF
0 Luca Pimiento   Miami Country Day DNF
0 Dylan Simmonds   Miami Country Day DNF
0 Lucas Wiley   North Broward Prep DNF
0 Tobi Minski   NSU University DNF
0 David Liebowitz   NSU University DNF
0 Chimuanya Obinyeluaku 2028 Pine Crest Middle School DNF
0 Zach Johnson 2027 Pine Crest Middle School DNF
0 Alan Leibsohn 2026 Pine Crest Middle School DNF
0 Emmanuel Le Bourbasquet 2027 Pine Crest Middle School DNF
0 David Martoma 2027 Pine Crest Middle School DNF
0 Nathan Haykov 2028 Pine Crest Middle School DNF
0 Alexander Armand-Blumberg 2027 Pine Crest Middle School DNF
0 Jake Nottingham 2027 Pine Crest Middle School DNF
0 Hunter Gary 2027 Pine Crest Middle School DNF
0 Marcus Palombo 2026 Pine Crest Middle School DNF
0 Kyle De Lima 2027 Saint Andrews School DNF
0 Maximo Banegas 2027 Saint Andrews School DNF
0 Maxx Viciedo 2027 Saint Andrews School DNF
0 Constantine Kanarios 2026 Saint Andrews School DNF
0 Liam Bonner 2026 Saint Andrews School DNF
0 Shaun McDaniels 2027 Saint Andrews School DNF
0 AJ Bender 2026 Saint Andrews School DNF
0 Dylan Bender 2027 Saint Andrews School DNF
0 Daniel Diefenbach 2028 Sheridan Hills Christian DNF
0 Samuel Krall 2027 Sheridan Hills Christian DNF
0 Santiago Ospina 2027 Sheridan Hills Christian DNF
0 Tristan Petersen 2028 Sheridan Hills Christian DNF
0 Elijah Melgar 2028 Sheridan Hills Christian DNF
0 Kobe Alvero 2027 Sheridan Hills Christian DNF
0 David Ayala 2026 Sheridan Hills Christian DNF
0 Matias Sancho   South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Carlos Broderick   South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Joshua Godbey   South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Noah Lozano   South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Zor Waters   South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Shepherd Reback   South Florida HEAT DNF
0 kai watters 2028 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF
0 Tyler Dewenter 2027 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF
0 juan pardo 2028 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF
0 Cameron Brodbeck 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF
0 Hjalmar Bretz 2028 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF
0 Shivesh Patel 2026 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF
0 Teddy McBride 2027 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF
0 Tyler Dewenter 2027 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF
0 stradd smith 2028 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF
0 justin van brakel 2028 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF
0 Fynn Du Plessis 2026 St. Mark's Episcopal School DNF