FHSAA District 2A-7

October 18, 2022
|
South County Regional Park Boca Raton, FL
HOST: Pine Crest School   DIRECTOR: Paul Baur   TIMING: Servant Spirit Timing Services   REFEREE: Erica Baker  

Men's 5000 Meters Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mater Lakes 1:26:45 17:21 44 4 6 10 11 13 18 29
2 King's Academy 1:26:43 17:20 61 1 5 8 15 32 45 57
3 Pine Crest 1:30:19 18:03 83 7 9 14 22 31 44 73
4 Jensen Beach 1:30:52 18:10 133 2 3 25 42 61 63 74
5 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:34:46 18:57 157 17 19 28 40 53 55 64
6 American Heritage (DB) 1:35:31 19:06 165 23 24 27 37 54 56 121
7 FAU High 1:35:58 19:11 181 12 33 43 46 47 48 52
8 North Broward Prep 1:37:15 19:27 202 21 34 39 50 58 69 103
9 Pompano Beach 1:37:41 19:32 215 20 26 30 67 72 85 116
10 NSU University 1:42:35 20:31 319 38 66 68 71 76 87 106
11 Coral Springs Charter 1:45:13 21:02 349 41 59 70 82 97 133 134
12 Cardinal Gibbons 1:48:03 21:36 391 62 65 81 91 92 104 109
13 Somerset College Prep 1:49:39 21:55 403 36 79 86 89 113 120 123
14 St. Andrew's 1:49:20 21:52 412 60 80 83 94 95 107 110
15 Dreyfoos 1:50:48 22:09 414 16 88 98 100 112 115 117
16 Somerset Academy (PP) 1:51:41 22:20 434 35 84 96 105 114 124 130
17 Lincoln Park 1:53:39 22:43 473 75 90 99 101 108 111  
18 Miami Carol City 1:59:57 23:59 484 49 51 127 128 129 131 132
19 Monsignor Pace 1:57:17 23:27 492 77 78 93 119 125 126 136
20 Somerset Canyons 2:19:35 27:55 614 102 118 122 135 137    
  North Miami Beach     DNF              

Men's 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Colton Lawson SR King's Academy 04:58.0 15:26.1 1
2 Nicholas Colbert SR Jensen Beach 05:05.2 15:48.2 2
3 Justin Cannata SR Jensen Beach 05:15.4 16:20.0 3
4 Jeshua Osorio SR Mater Lakes 05:16.9 16:24.7 4
5 Michael Castillo SR King's Academy 05:24.4 16:48.1 5
6 Sebastian Coraspe SO Mater Lakes 05:30.7 17:07.6 6
7 Jack Gabrielle SR Pine Crest 05:34.2 17:18.4 7
8 Hudson Gates JR King's Academy 05:35.8 17:23.3 8
9 Will Gabrielle SO Pine Crest 05:39.8 17:35.7 9
10 Jean Hernandez SO Mater Lakes 05:41.0 17:39.5 10
11 Justin Garcia SO Mater Lakes 05:43.0 17:45.8 11
12 Daniel Saviano SR FAU High 05:43.1 17:46.1 12
13 Joel Gutierrez SO Mater Lakes 05:43.6 17:47.7 13
14 Jayden Lang JR Pine Crest 05:46.8 17:57.6 14
15 Noah Debomy JR King's Academy 05:47.7 18:00.3 15
16 REESE GALLAGHER SR Dreyfoos 05:48.3 18:02.3 16
17 Mason Morin JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 05:49.1 18:04.7 17
18 Christopher Gonzalez JR Mater Lakes 05:50.7 18:09.7 18
19 Jonathan Anthony FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 05:51.0 18:10.7 19
20 Jonah Bennett SR Pompano Beach 05:52.2 18:14.3 20
21 Wills Gillis FR North Broward Prep 05:53.0 18:16.8 21
22 Chris Amster 8 Pine Crest 05:56.2 18:26.7 22
23 Mathew Hinds SR American Heritage (DB) 05:57.6 18:31.0 23
24 Nathan Riegler FR American Heritage (DB) 06:00.6 18:40.6 24
25 Albert Colasanti SO Jensen Beach 06:00.9 18:41.4 25
26 Ethan Del Campo SR Pompano Beach 06:03.7 18:50.0 26
27 Ethan Friedman SR American Heritage (DB) 06:04.1 18:51.3 27
28 Dylan Crowers SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:04.4 18:52.2 28
29 Alejandro Ortiz SO Mater Lakes 06:05.5 18:55.5 29
30 Evan Werth SR Pompano Beach 06:06.4 18:58.3 30
31 Jaret Rozanski SR Pine Crest 06:07.4 19:01.5 31
32 Timothy Gast FR King's Academy 06:08.7 19:05.6 32
33 Seth Roque-Munoz SO FAU High 06:09.6 19:08.3 33
34 Eric Levy FR North Broward Prep 06:09.6 19:08.5 34
35 Andres Agueldo SR Somerset Academy (PP) 06:10.3 19:10.5 35
36 Jayvis Chitolie JR Somerset College Prep 06:11.0 19:12.8 36
37 Skyler Burrus JR American Heritage (DB) 06:12.7 19:18.0 37
38 Nicholas Bond SR NSU University 06:13.1 19:19.2 38
39 Patrick McBrien SO North Broward Prep 06:16.7 19:30.6 39
40 Caleb Mitchell SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:17.1 19:31.8 40
41 Eli Groothuis JR Coral Springs Charter 06:17.4 19:32.7 41
42 Henry Baker FR Jensen Beach 06:18.0 19:34.5 42
43 Mathew Danvers SR FAU High 06:18.4 19:35.8 43
44 Lucien Bret 8 Pine Crest 06:19.0 19:37.7 44
45 Taj Ruiz JR King's Academy 06:20.6 19:42.6 45
46 Joshua Santiago FR FAU High 06:21.1 19:44.0 46
47 Carlos Santiago JR FAU High 06:21.2 19:44.6 47
48 Olie Hallstrom FR FAU High 06:23.4 19:51.3 48
49 Quinton Mayo SO Miami Carol City 06:24.8 19:55.6 49
50 Noah Rivers SO North Broward Prep 06:25.6 19:58.1 50
51 Schuvens Liska JR Miami Carol City 06:26.4 20:00.8 51
52 Jett Weitzen 7 FAU High 06:28.4 20:06.7 52
53 Matteo Maldonado FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:28.7 20:07.8 53
54 Connor Pucci FR American Heritage (DB) 06:29.7 20:11.0 54
55 Jacob Williams SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:31.2 20:15.5 55
56 Marcos Marrero SO American Heritage (DB) 06:31.9 20:17.9 56
57 Lucas Bertolami FR King's Academy 06:33.2 20:21.6 57
58 Joseph Rondon SO North Broward Prep 06:33.2 20:21.7 58
59 Lucas Werth 8 Coral Springs Charter 06:34.1 20:24.5 59
60 Sam Walsh JR St. Andrew's 06:34.9 20:27.2 60
61 Maxville Rousseau SR Jensen Beach 06:35.4 20:28.7 61
62 Alex Rodriguez SR Cardinal Gibbons 06:35.8 20:29.9 62
63 Maxwell Gozdz FR Jensen Beach 06:35.8 20:29.9 63
64 Aaden Raines 8 King's Academy 06:35.9 20:30.1
65 Franco Guimaraens SO Mater Lakes 06:36.0 20:30.6
66 Kingson Saurel SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:36.7 20:32.7 64
67 Tomas Vidou FR Cardinal Gibbons 06:36.8 20:32.8 65
68 Hunter James JR NSU University 06:36.8 20:32.9 66
69 Daniel Collier JR Pompano Beach 06:38.2 20:37.4 67
70 Jake Gurevich SO NSU University 06:39.2 20:40.5 68
71 Noah Forman SO FAU High 06:39.7 20:41.9
72 Brennan Hafner 8 King's Academy 06:40.8 20:45.3
73 Luke Diamond SO North Broward Prep 06:41.7 20:48.3 69
74 Chris Gayle JR Coral Springs Charter 06:42.3 20:50.0 70
75 Nathan Ellsley SO NSU University 06:42.5 20:50.8 71
76 Justin Bosch SO Mater Lakes 06:44.9 20:58.0
77 Gabe Werth SO Pompano Beach 06:45.9 21:01.2 72
78 Edward Wang 8 Pine Crest 06:46.3 21:02.5 73
79 Nick Askeland SO Jensen Beach 06:47.6 21:06.6 74
80 Justin Lane 8 Lincoln Park 06:49.0 21:10.8 75
81 Sam Schlesinger FR NSU University 06:49.4 21:12.2 76
82 Nick Danheiser FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:51.5 21:18.7
83 Jaylen Schuler SR Monsignor Pace 06:52.6 21:22.0 77
84 Julien Perdigon SR Monsignor Pace 06:54.1 21:26.6 78
85 Jackson Rhine JR Pine Crest 06:54.5 21:28.0
86 Colton Cycotte SR Somerset College Prep 06:54.8 21:28.8 79
87 Zachary Gonzalez FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:55.0 21:29.4
88 Juan Diego Pina JR St. Andrew's 06:55.2 21:30.2 80
89 Brooks Seidman JR Jensen Beach 06:55.3 21:30.5
90 Sebastian Gil SO Cardinal Gibbons 06:56.2 21:33.2 81
91 Liam Blum SR Coral Springs Charter 06:56.3 21:33.7 82
92 Ashton Labbe FR FAU High 06:58.3 21:39.6
93 George Yang SR St. Andrew's 06:59.6 21:43.9 83
94 Elisha Herring FR Somerset Academy (PP) 07:00.8 21:47.7 84
95 Jonathan Panella FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:03.0 21:54.4
96 Aiden Torres SO Pompano Beach 07:08.1 22:10.3 85
97 Terrance Dickson JR Somerset College Prep 07:10.1 22:16.3 86
98 David Taylor SO NSU University 07:10.7 22:18.2 87
99 Henry Skatoff FR Dreyfoos 07:14.1 22:28.8 88
100 Dean Sherman JR Pine Crest 07:14.8 22:31.0
101 Maximus Dill 8 Somerset College Prep 07:15.8 22:34.2 89
102 Shane Duffy 7 Lincoln Park 07:18.0 22:41.0 90
103 Gregory DiIoia SR Cardinal Gibbons 07:18.3 22:41.9 91
104 James Orces JR Cardinal Gibbons 07:19.6 22:46.1 92
105 Bryan Calero SR Monsignor Pace 07:19.8 22:46.6 93
106 Jack Walsh FR St. Andrew's 07:20.8 22:49.6 94
107 Sean Silverman SO St. Andrew's 07:20.9 22:50.0 95
108 Lewis Perez SO Somerset Academy (PP) 07:21.6 22:52.1 96
109 Jordan Head SO Coral Springs Charter 07:21.9 22:53.1 97
110 James Robinson JR Dreyfoos 07:25.3 23:03.7 98
111 Jesus Rivera 8 Lincoln Park 07:26.1 23:06.1 99
112 NICOLAS TABOADA SR Dreyfoos 07:27.4 23:10.2 100
113 Jerram Sena 8 Lincoln Park 07:27.7 23:11.0 101
114 Jahmai Maura SR Somerset Canyons 07:28.1 23:12.4 102
115 Max Maltzen JR North Broward Prep 07:28.2 23:12.7 103
116 Max Mueller FR Cardinal Gibbons 07:29.7 23:17.3 104
117 Brandon Delgado-Serrano SO Somerset Academy (PP) 07:32.5 23:26.1 105
118 Aiden Harrison SR NSU University 07:33.1 23:27.9 106
119 Vittorio Pi-Mariotto FR St. Andrew's 07:33.4 23:28.8 107
120 Patrick Johnson SO Lincoln Park 07:34.2 23:31.3 108
121 Lucas Himawan FR Cardinal Gibbons 07:36.7 23:39.0 109
122 Luke Black FR FAU High 07:38.8 23:45.5
123 Sterling Wible FR Cardinal Gibbons 07:39.3 23:47.1
124 Sean Longman FR NSU University 07:39.9 23:48.9
125 Lane Harrison FR St. Andrew's 07:42.4 23:56.9 110
126 Benjamin Leger JR Lincoln Park 07:44.1 24:02.1 111
127 NIKOLAI DUTKEWYCH JR Dreyfoos 07:44.6 24:03.8 112
128 Janzel Diaz SO Somerset College Prep 07:45.9 24:07.6 113
129 Lester Hooker SO North Broward Prep 07:49.3 24:18.2
130 Tomas Fernandez-Nino SR Somerset Academy (PP) 07:51.6 24:25.3 114
131 Elias Aquel-Lacayo JR Dreyfoos 07:52.8 24:29.2 115
132 Kristzian Morris SO Pompano Beach 07:52.9 24:29.4 116
133 CHARLIE SOBER SO Dreyfoos 07:53.1 24:29.9 117
134 Aaden Valade FR Somerset Canyons 08:09.3 25:20.5 118
135 Dylan Burse SR Monsignor Pace 08:11.0 25:25.8 119
136 Jackson Norvell 6 Somerset College Prep 08:11.4 25:27.1 120
137 Landon Schiffman SO American Heritage (DB) 08:11.7 25:27.7 121
138 Emilio Diebra SO Somerset Canyons 08:13.4 25:33.3 122
139 Connor Neziol JR Somerset College Prep 08:14.0 25:35.0 123
140 Lucas Perez 6 Somerset Academy (PP) 08:21.0 25:56.7 124
141 Albert Marrero SR Monsignor Pace 08:27.6 26:17.2 125
142 Jake Markowitz SR Pine Crest 08:27.9 26:18.2
143 Matthew Diaz JR Monsignor Pace 08:28.4 26:19.6 126
144 Kenyon Carter JR Miami Carol City 08:33.7 26:36.3 127
145 Mateo Jarrin FR Jensen Beach 08:34.0 26:37.1
146 Joel Moore SR Miami Carol City 08:34.9 26:39.8 128
147 Anascio Roberts SR Miami Carol City 08:36.5 26:45.1 129
148 Joel Smith FR Somerset Academy (PP) 08:37.4 26:47.7 130
149 Jamal Roberts SO Miami Carol City 08:37.7 26:48.6 131
150 Jabril Mitchell SR Miami Carol City 08:38.5 26:51.0 132
151 Steven Parr FR Jensen Beach 08:38.5 26:51.2
152 Alec Fernandez-Posse SR Pompano Beach 08:45.3 27:12.1
153 Shad Hernandez JR Miami Carol City 08:45.7 27:13.6
154 Anthony Morande SR Coral Springs Charter 08:47.8 27:20.0 133
155 Beylian De Jesus SO Coral Springs Charter 08:49.9 27:26.6 134
156 Aiden Lintz SO Coral Springs Charter 08:50.3 27:27.9
157 Javan Campbell JR Somerset Canyons 09:04.8 28:12.9 135
158 Daniel Infante SO Monsignor Pace 09:05.1 28:13.8 136
159 Arnel Gonzalez SO Monsignor Pace 09:08.8 28:25.3
160 Nikolas Bordes FR Pompano Beach 09:34.7 29:45.6
161 Deshawn Mondesir JR Monsignor Pace 09:54.8 30:48.1
162 Joseph Foster FR Somerset Academy (PP) 10:03.1 31:14.0
163 Blake Weter FR Coral Springs Charter 10:14.2 31:48.4
164 Juan Valenzuela SO Monsignor Pace 10:18.7 32:02.5
165 Alexander Jarquin 8 Somerset Canyons 11:59.9 37:17.1 137
0 Gabriel Khia SO Calvary Christian (FtL) DNF
0 Will Del Busto FR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNF
0 Michael Lips 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNF
0 David Ramos 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNF
0 Santiago Azpurua FR Cardinal Gibbons DNF
0 Christian Cardamone FR Cardinal Gibbons DNF
0 Henry Silva SO Cardinal Gibbons DNF
0 Will Urena SO Coral Springs Charter DNF
0 Jagger Weitzen 8 FAU High DNF
0 Michael Gomez 8 FAU High DNF
0 Graham Herkenrath JR FAU High DNF
0 Kyle Villalobos SO FAU High DNF
0 Ciaran Gebus-Mockabee FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 William Smith 7 King's Academy DNF
0 Timothy Ott SO King's Academy DNF
0 Liam Jamason SO King's Academy DNF
0 Tucker Minton 8 King's Academy DNF
0 Jinhao Zhang JR King's Academy DNF
0 Kyle Jay FR King's Academy DNF
0 Gabriel Guarnizo 8 Lincoln Park DNF
0 Dylan Bart 7 Lincoln Park DNF
0 Jose Estrada FR Mater Lakes DNF
0 Nicholas Perez SO Mater Lakes DNF
0 Adrian Ruiz SO Mater Lakes DNF
0 Nicolas Osorio JR Mater Lakes DNF
0 Enzo Diaz SR Mater Lakes DNF
0 Jack Garcia JR Mater Lakes DNF
0 Demetrius Henry SR Miami Carol City DNF
0 Di'khi Kee SR Miami Carol City DNF
0 Lovensky St. Eugene SO Monsignor Pace DNF
0 Ralph Vasallo SR Monsignor Pace DNF
0 Sebastian Medina JR Monsignor Pace DNF
0 Dylan Quiroz SO Monsignor Pace DNF
0 Adrian Segura FR Monsignor Pace DNF
0 Jayson Jacinthe SR North Miami Beach DNF
0 Dezmond Larose SR North Miami Beach DNF
0 Ericson Fleurima SR North Miami Beach DNF
0 Vamir Avin SR North Miami Beach DNF
0 Matthew Jeantinor SR North Miami Beach DNF
0 Josue Germain SR North Miami Beach DNF
0 Marlon Stevil SR North Miami Beach DNF
0 Archie Senatus JR North Miami Beach DNF
0 Otinel Sanon SR North Miami Beach DNF
0 Stevenson Guerrier SR North Miami Beach DNF
0 Clark Severe SR North Miami Beach DNF
0 Wendy Dorvil SR North Miami Beach DNF
0 Kenwood Origene JR North Miami Beach DNF
0 Nick Parra SR Pine Crest DNF
0 Evan Rhine FR Pine Crest DNF
0 Luke Dawson-Scully SR Pine Crest DNF
0 Rowan Hoffman FR Pine Crest DNF
0 Murari Muli FR Pompano Beach DNF
0 Pablo Mendoza JR Pompano Beach DNF
0 Jorge Kalil JR Somerset Academy (PP) DNF
0 Silviero Franco 8 Somerset Academy (PP) DNF
0 David Glymph SO Somerset Academy (PP) DNF
0 Gabriel Levinson JR Somerset Canyons DNF
0 Jason Colella SR Somerset Canyons DNF
0 Robert Dill 7 Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Nickolia Paul FR Somerset College Prep DNF

Women's 5000 Meters Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Pine Crest 1:42:05 20:25 42 1 5 8 11 17 33 51
2 King's Academy 1:45:48 21:09 84 2 10 20 21 31 32 34
3 Cardinal Gibbons 1:47:11 21:26 86 4 12 18 24 28 35 36
4 American Heritage (DB) 1:47:49 21:33 88 13 14 16 22 23 25 62
5 FAU High 1:50:31 22:06 126 6 7 19 44 50 59 63
6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:53:38 22:43 159 9 29 38 41 42 54 58
7 Jensen Beach 1:55:19 23:03 178 15 30 39 46 48 55 57
8 Lincoln Park 1:56:48 23:21 199 3 37 40 49 70 73 82
9 Coral Springs Charter 2:04:19 24:51 267 43 47 52 60 65 81 83
10 St. Andrew's 2:07:40 25:32 289 26 45 69 72 77 87 90
11 Somerset Canyons 2:07:57 25:35 292 27 56 67 68 74 84 86
12 North Broward Prep 2:13:02 26:36 335 53 61 66 76 79 85  
13 NSU University 2:18:05 27:37 368 64 71 75 78 80    
14 Miami Carol City 3:02:34 36:30 453 88 89 91 92 93    
  Mater Lakes     DNF              

Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Brooke Hooper JR Pine Crest 05:58.6 18:34.2 1
2 Avery Fronrath JR King's Academy 06:03.9 18:50.6 2
3 Jacey Lane SO Lincoln Park 06:10.9 19:12.6 3
4 Emily Baldwin SR Cardinal Gibbons 06:25.7 19:58.5 4
5 Isabella Fernandez FR Mater Lakes 06:27.2 20:03.2
6 Michaela Lang 8 Pine Crest 06:33.0 20:21.3 5
7 Julia McDuffee SR FAU High 06:33.3 20:22.2 6
8 Leah Forman 8 FAU High 06:34.9 20:27.0 7
9 Olivia Avny SR Pine Crest 06:37.8 20:36.0 8
10 Isabella Del Busto JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:40.4 20:44.1 9
11 Isabella Krell SO King's Academy 06:40.8 20:45.3 10
12 Lila Feeley SO Pine Crest 06:45.9 21:01.3 11
13 Sydney Sinclair SR Cardinal Gibbons 06:47.9 21:07.5 12
14 Kishma Fleurigene SO American Heritage (DB) 06:48.8 21:10.1 13
15 Tory Meran FR American Heritage (DB) 06:49.2 21:11.5 14
16 Chloe Haley JR Jensen Beach 06:52.5 21:21.8 15
17 Tanya Pach SR American Heritage (DB) 06:54.7 21:28.6 16
18 Emma Supple SO Pine Crest 06:56.1 21:32.8 17
19 Nicole Mayo SO Cardinal Gibbons 06:57.8 21:38.2 18
20 ILIANA BEAUCHAMP JR Dreyfoos 06:58.0 21:38.9
21 McKenzie Ferdine FR FAU High 06:58.3 21:39.6 19
22 Sofia Rodriguez JR King's Academy 07:01.4 21:49.5 20
23 Rachel Fader FR King's Academy 07:02.7 21:53.4 21
24 Savannah Blau JR American Heritage (DB) 07:02.8 21:53.8 22
25 Mariana Fedele SR American Heritage (DB) 07:06.7 22:05.9 23
26 Toula Petros SR Cardinal Gibbons 07:07.7 22:09.1 24
27 Alexa Strickler 8 American Heritage (DB) 07:08.5 22:11.6 25
28 Erin Cabrera-Hock 7 St. Andrew's 07:09.1 22:13.3 26
29 Valentina Guzman SR Somerset Canyons 07:10.5 22:17.8 27
30 Cheyenne Burns SR Cardinal Gibbons 07:10.7 22:18.4 28
31 Hope Anthony 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:11.4 22:20.5 29
32 Ava Vancour JR Jensen Beach 07:13.8 22:28.0 30
33 Avery McGould SO King's Academy 07:14.4 22:29.7 31
34 Rachel Crews FR King's Academy 07:14.8 22:31.0 32
35 Gaby Frei JR Pine Crest 07:19.2 22:44.7 33
36 Jessica Boyanich JR King's Academy 07:20.1 22:47.4 34
37 Sophia Santi SO Cardinal Gibbons 07:23.9 22:59.3 35
38 McCoy Penland SO Cardinal Gibbons 07:26.1 23:06.0 36
39 Isabella Santi SR Cardinal Gibbons 07:26.8 23:08.2
40 Kylie Duffy 6 Lincoln Park 07:27.4 23:10.1 37
41 Penny Del Busto 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:30.0 23:18.2 38
42 Niki Sossie SO Jensen Beach 07:31.7 23:23.7 39
43 Morgan Drawdy JR Lincoln Park 07:33.4 23:28.7 40
44 Victoria Lima 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:35.4 23:35.2 41
45 Linden Key 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:37.1 23:40.5 42
46 ashlee diaz SR Coral Springs Charter 07:40.0 23:49.2 43
47 Giulia Campos 6 FAU High 07:41.2 23:53.1 44
48 Alina Morrison SR St. Andrew's 07:41.5 23:54.1 45
49 Emma Giesing JR Jensen Beach 07:42.9 23:58.3 46
50 Naomie Debomy FR King's Academy 07:43.6 24:00.4
51 abby foster SO Coral Springs Charter 07:43.9 24:01.5 47
52 Zoe Gozdz JR Jensen Beach 07:45.9 24:07.7 48
53 Mya Drawdy 8 Lincoln Park 07:45.9 24:07.7 49
54 Jayden Noel SR FAU High 07:46.7 24:10.2 50
55 Lindsey Heller JR Pine Crest 07:48.2 24:15.0 51
56 mackenzie maniscalso SO Coral Springs Charter 07:48.7 24:16.5 52
57 Serena Wurtele FR Pine Crest 07:49.2 24:17.9
58 Leila Lacho JR North Broward Prep 07:49.2 24:18.1 53
59 Christal Mitchell FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:52.6 24:28.6 54
60 Gabriela Gutierrez FR Mater Lakes 07:53.8 24:32.2
61 Rachel Crandell JR Somerset Academy (PP) 07:55.8 24:38.4
62 Migle Koveraite FR Jensen Beach 07:59.7 24:50.6 55
63 Jayda Simmons SO Somerset Canyons 08:01.3 24:55.4 56
64 Lucy Mayer FR Jensen Beach 08:02.5 24:59.2 57
65 Keira Betzler FR Cardinal Gibbons 08:02.7 24:59.8
66 Ariana Company-Del Pilar FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 08:04.2 25:04.5 58
67 Natalie Engle FR Jensen Beach 08:04.5 25:05.6
68 Ana Lago JR Cardinal Gibbons 08:06.0 25:10.3
69 Cali Castillo 6 FAU High 08:11.2 25:26.2 59
70 Sophia Falcone FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 08:13.4 25:33.0
71 Kaylie Strom JR Jensen Beach 08:14.9 25:37.8
72 lynnae varkala SR Coral Springs Charter 08:17.4 25:45.7 60
73 Chenxi Wu JR North Broward Prep 08:17.5 25:45.8 61
74 Mia Pucci FR American Heritage (DB) 08:18.7 25:49.5 62
75 Koi Pearson SR Somerset College Prep 08:24.7 26:08.4
76 Taylor Rankine JR Dreyfoos 08:27.4 26:16.6
77 Michele Curtis SO FAU High 08:27.9 26:18.2 63
78 Emma Leffin FR NSU University 08:28.2 26:19.1 64
79 Rivkah Kahn FR FAU High 08:29.8 26:24.0
80 marissa micioni SO Coral Springs Charter 08:30.7 26:26.8 65
81 Megan Tennant FR North Broward Prep 08:31.3 26:28.7 66
82 Ashanti Avellaneda JR Somerset Canyons 08:33.0 26:34.1 67
83 Taylor Aks SR FAU High 08:33.5 26:35.6
84 Isabella Guzman SO Somerset Canyons 08:37.4 26:47.8 68
85 Franciska Bierbach SO St. Andrew's 08:37.8 26:48.9 69
86 Leah Murphy JR Lincoln Park 08:38.1 26:49.9 70
87 Nicole Janoff FR NSU University 08:39.0 26:52.6 71
88 Amanda Nunez-Ferreira JR Somerset Academy (PP) 08:40.4 26:57.0
89 Sophie Chew SO St. Andrew's 08:41.1 26:59.2 72
90 Kylee Selph FR Lincoln Park 08:42.6 27:03.8 73
91 Mia Lopez SO Somerset College Prep 08:44.9 27:10.9
92 Elsie Moran 7 Mater Lakes 08:45.9 27:14.1
93 Cameron Celce JR Somerset Canyons 08:48.6 27:22.4 74
94 Ariella Ginter FR NSU University 08:52.5 27:34.8 75
95 Isadora Pereira FR Somerset College Prep 08:53.6 27:38.1
96 Sofia Luna FR Mater Lakes 08:54.6 27:41.2
97 Katherine Heggerick FR North Broward Prep 08:54.8 27:41.9 76
98 Serona Pearson FR Somerset College Prep 08:55.9 27:45.1
99 Maddie Byers SR St. Andrew's 08:56.0 27:45.5 77
100 Megan Crandell FR Somerset Academy (PP) 09:00.6 27:59.9
101 Martina Lopez FR NSU University 09:00.6 28:00.0 78
102 Grace Fenedick JR Jensen Beach 09:11.4 28:33.3
103 Marina Newcomb FR North Broward Prep 09:16.2 28:48.2 79
104 Emma Gomez FR NSU University 09:26.0 29:18.8 80
105 Kathryn Kovacs FR Dreyfoos 09:28.7 29:27.2
106 antonia milosevich JR Coral Springs Charter 09:47.8 30:26.5 81
107 Lucia Manfreda FR Lincoln Park 09:49.2 30:30.9 82
108 aliyah rhoden SO Coral Springs Charter 09:56.7 30:54.0 83
109 Kate Nichols JR Somerset Canyons 09:59.6 31:03.2 84
110 sabrina gonzalez SO Coral Springs Charter 10:00.4 31:05.6
111 Camilla Hooker 8 North Broward Prep 10:11.6 31:40.5 85
112 Maribel Garcia JR Pompano Beach 10:21.5 32:11.2
113 Leeraz Amasay SO Pompano Beach 10:21.6 32:11.4
114 Brianna Jarquin JR Somerset Canyons 10:22.4 32:13.9 86
115 Lydia Taylor JR St. Andrew's 10:22.8 32:15.1 87
116 Jakayla Milton SO Miami Carol City 10:30.8 32:40.2 88
117 jasmine grbic SO Coral Springs Charter 10:35.8 32:55.5
118 sophia quinones SO Coral Springs Charter 10:36.2 32:57.0
119 Keisha Bazile SO Miami Carol City 10:41.4 33:13.0 89
120 Avah Campos JR Somerset Academy (PP) 10:41.9 33:14.7
121 Portia Papagni SR St. Andrew's 10:49.6 33:38.7 90
122 Jaslene Valle SO Monsignor Pace 11:00.0 34:10.9
123 Kimberly Ortega SO Monsignor Pace 11:42.5 36:22.9
124 Regan Dorval FR Pompano Beach 11:47.3 36:37.8
125 Cheanyah Alford SR Miami Carol City 12:13.7 38:00.0 91
126 Natalia Edge FR Miami Carol City 12:36.9 39:12.1 92
127 Jayla Griffin JR Miami Carol City 12:42.4 39:29.1 93
128 Zoe Clarke SO Somerset Canyons 13:03.3 40:34.1
0 Diana Lingueno JR Mater Lakes DNF
0 Sarah Montague 8 Pine Crest DNF
0 Sasha Uribe FR Monsignor Pace DNF
0 Isabella Bermudez FR Monsignor Pace DNF
0 Gracyn Davis-Fernandez FR Cardinal Gibbons DNS
0 Scarlette Dettloff FR Jensen Beach DNS
0 Stephanie Dussan JR Somerset Academy (PP) DNS
0 Josefina de la Fuente JR King's Academy DNS
0 Juliana Corallo SO Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS
0 Eva Maldonado FR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS
0 Aveena Joseph SR Miami Carol City DNS
0 Sarah Ferguson SO Dreyfoos DNS
0 Ashleign Hughes 8 Somerset Canyons DNS
0 Thaily Mizrahi FR North Broward Prep DNS
0 Lilly Weiss SR Pine Crest DNS
0 Sarhadine Joseph SO Monsignor Pace DNS
0 Rozlyn Saroza FR Somerset Canyons DNS
0 Shaina Gellman FR Pine Crest DNS
0 Peyton Owens SO Cardinal Gibbons DNS
0 Sara Gumier SO Somerset Academy (PP) DNS
0 Willow Green 6 King's Academy DNS
0 Scarlett Braun SO Dreyfoos DNS
0 Darah D'Agostino 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS
0 Rachelle Pun FR Miami Carol City DNS
0 Zoe Glover FR Jensen Beach DNS
0 Gwyn Goldstein SO St. Andrew's DNS
0 Isabelle Ouellette FR Jensen Beach DNS
0 Ariana Alb FR St. Andrew's DNS
0 Jadeyn Collins JR FAU High DNS
0 Sophia Aguirre SO Somerset Academy (PP) DNS
0 Nicole Potenza SO FAU High DNS
0 Olivia Gisonda SO St. Andrew's DNS
0 Ky'ene Wimberly FR Miami Carol City DNS
0 Samiya Pierre SO Miami Carol City DNS
0 Bonnie Basinger 6 King's Academy DNS
0 kemarah thermidor SR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS
0 Mandi Fisher SO NSU University DNS
0 Danielle Peles JR Pine Crest DNS
0 Paola Garcia SR Mater Lakes DNS
0 Daniella Rodriguez 6 NSU University DNS
0 Lorissa Lucce FR Monsignor Pace DNS
0 Natalia Bermudez SR Monsignor Pace DNS
0 Rian Williams JR Dreyfoos DNS
0 Mia Falcone JR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS
0 Jessalyn Schwartz 8 Somerset Academy (PP) DNS
0 Emma Switter 8 FAU High DNS
0 Virginia Siano SR St. Andrew's DNS
0 Paige Stearns 6 NSU University DNS
0 Camila Truax SO Pompano Beach DNS
0 Skylar Thunberg 7 FAU High DNS
0 Maya Edelstein SO FAU High DNS
0 meliyah luscar SO Coral Springs Charter DNS
0 Alessandra Diaz-Salvioli 8 Somerset Academy (PP) DNS
0 Sophia Huerkamp JR Cardinal Gibbons DNS
0 Hiral Radadia SR Pompano Beach DNS
0 Katherine Espinoza JR Somerset College Prep DNS
0 Gabi Gouviea SO St. Andrew's DNS
0 Annabelle Jones SO King's Academy DNS
0 Maya Volot SR American Heritage (DB) DNS
0 Carolina Barcellos JR North Broward Prep DNS
0 Katherine Yang JR Dreyfoos DNS
0 Gabriella da Silva SR King's Academy DNS
0 Natalia Sampaio JR King's Academy DNS
0 Savannah Veras JR Somerset Academy (PP) DNS
0 Ava Lorenzo FR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS
0 Susan McGarry SO FAU High DNS
0 Allison VonAldenbruck SR Jensen Beach DNS
0 Kiera Raymond SR Cardinal Gibbons DNS
0 Isabel Stone 8 King's Academy DNS
0 Emily Agganis FR Jensen Beach DNS
0 Jasmine Rivera Lillis SO Dreyfoos DNS
0 Gianna Licata SR Cardinal Gibbons DNS