February 13, 2023
|
Westminster Academy - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
|

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 King's Academy A Tianna Demeritte, Ayanna Gomez, Avery Fronrath, Jessica Boyanich 5:47.04 5:38.65 3:57.89 3:24.31 3:55.09 4:39.87 3:32.71 10
2 South Florida HEAT
(B>)
B Skylar Sweet, Manuella Lima, Grace Dorn, Amalia Rimes 4:18.33 5:27.99 5:48.30 4:56.06 3:31.89 4:50.25 4:53.16 8
3 South Florida HEAT A Alyssa Benson, Raphaela Lima, Addison Fee, Emma Duncan 5:54.39 3:46.33 5:51.41 5:54.39 5:03.76 4:57.80 4:19.09 6
4 Sheridan Hills Christian A Sage Zayas, Rylee Zell, Hanna Diefenbach, Mireille Gomez 6:19.11 6:10.16 6:28.07 3:58.81 4:58.51 4:58.51 3:31.95 5
5 Westminster Academy A Sophia Elmer, Hayden Kraft, Lillian Clemens, Eugenia Fantoni 5:54.56 3:35.82 5:26.81 4:31.32 6:00.73 5:08.31 5:48.39 4
6 Westminster Academy
(B>)
B lucy Clemens, Ava McAllister, Alessia Boeri, Kaylee Graves 5:57.62 6:45.95 4:43.52 4:37.08 6:16.95 5:22.18 3:45.53 3
7 Sheridan Hills Christian
(B>)
B Keiliana Colon, Milan McKenzie, Priscilla Soe, Jaylin Rucker 6:51.85 5:32.78 5:22.89 5:03.13 5:49.25 5:29.48 7:08.33 2
8 Westminster Academy
(C>)
C Sara Davey, Stacy Mejia-Ventura, Brenda Stanich, Emme Taranto 6:16.94 4:17.17 6:55.69 6:02.85 4:45.35 5:52.28 4:17.17 1
  Divine Savior A Camila Castillo, Amelia Luque, Valentina Rake, Graciela Macia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Westminster Academy
(D>)
D Mila Garbaccio, Paige Tatom, Lillian McRoberts, Ryleigh Scharer DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 King's Academy Demeritte, Gomez, Fronrath, Boyanich 4:39.87 4:48.27 10
3 South Florida HEAT Benson, Lima, Fee, Duncan 4:57.80 4:28.02 6
4 Sheridan Hills Christian Zayas, Zell, Diefenbach, Gomez 4:58.51 3:55.83 5
5 Westminster Academy Elmer, Kraft, Clemens, Fantoni 5:08.31 6:31.56 4
7 Sheridan Hills Christian
(B>)
Colon, McKenzie, Soe, Rucker 5:29.48 4:59.83 2
  Divine Savior Castillo, Luque, Rake, Macia DNS DNS   
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
2 South Florida HEAT
(B>)
Sweet, Lima, Dorn, Rimes 6:14.43 3:52.20 4:50.25 8
6 Westminster Academy
(B>)
Clemens, McAllister, Boeri, Graves 5:38.29 5:02.85 5:22.18 3
8 Westminster Academy
(C>)
Davey, Mejia-Ventura, Stanich, Taranto 5:45.24 6:13.42 5:52.28 1
  Westminster Academy
(D>)
Garbaccio, Tatom, McRoberts, Scharer DNS DNS DNS