Alligator Lake Invitational

September 19, 2020
|

Boys 5k Run CC Club HS Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Chiles 1:28:02 17:36 32 1 2 3 10 16 21 26
2 Emerald Coast Track Club 1:32:49 18:33 63 6 12 13 15 17 18 19
3 Pine Crest 1:33:43 18:44 84 8 9 20 22 25    
4 Ocala Distance Project 1:34:22 18:52 91 5 7 24 27 28 29 30
5 Lincoln 1:37:13 19:26 104 4 11 23 32 34 36 37
6 Fast Lane Track Club 1:49:12 21:50 151 14 31 33 35 38    

Boys 5k Run CC Club HS Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Nick Carpenter 2022 Trinity Prep 05:25.4 16:51.0
2 Ben Kirbo 2022 Chiles 05:26.5 16:54.6 1
3 Nathan Reffitt 2021 Chiles 05:27.1 16:56.3 2
4 Wyatt Townsend 2023 Chiles 05:28.9 17:02.0 3
5 Nicholas Samuel 2021 Lincoln 05:29.6 17:04.1 4
6 Joshua Moore   Ocala Distance Project 05:45.1 17:52.3 5
7 Parker Nunley   Emerald Coast Track Club 05:47.4 17:59.5 6
8 Tristan Pank   Ocala Distance Project 05:49.0 18:04.3 7
9 Jack Gabrielle 2023 Pine Crest 05:50.4 18:08.9 8
10 Jaret Rozanski 2023 Pine Crest 05:51.9 18:13.3 9
11 Jackson Sytsma 2021 Chiles 05:55.5 18:24.6 10
12 Will Winsor   Unattached 05:58.2 18:33.1
13 Khary Wright 2021 Lincoln 05:59.2 18:36.0 11
14 Will Jetton   Emerald Coast Track Club 05:59.3 18:36.6 12
15 Noah Hunter   Emerald Coast Track Club 06:00.0 18:38.5 13
16 Dylan Hass   Fast Lane Track Club 06:00.4 18:40.0 14
17 Cooper Breeze   Emerald Coast Track Club 06:00.6 18:40.6 15
18 Jackson Rowe 2024 Chiles 06:02.0 18:44.9 16
19 Jeffrey Hill 2021 Trinity Prep 06:02.9 18:47.6
20 Ian Masterson   Emerald Coast Track Club 06:05.2 18:54.7 17
21 Gehrig Gesch   Emerald Coast Track Club 06:05.5 18:55.8 18
22 Seamus Hodge   Emerald Coast Track Club 06:05.9 18:56.9 19
23 Connor Berne 2021 Pine Crest 06:06.6 18:59.1 20
24 Jonah Blay 2024 Chiles 06:07.4 19:01.5 21
25 Chase O'Brien 2021 Pine Crest 06:08.4 19:04.6 22
26 Tanner Kresbach   Emerald Coast Track Club 06:09.1 19:06.9
27 Joseph McLeod 2023 Lincoln 06:09.4 19:07.9 23
28 Todd Wendel   Emerald Coast Track Club 06:10.7 19:11.7
29 Justin Kernan   Ocala Distance Project 06:11.0 19:12.9 24
30 Max Dudak 2022 Pine Crest 06:12.6 19:17.6 25
31 Dan Neustadter 2022 Chiles 06:17.7 19:33.5 26
32 Nicolo Ong   Ocala Distance Project 06:18.2 19:35.1 27
33 Jordan Travieso   Ocala Distance Project 06:19.1 19:37.8 28
34 Justin Capilli Junior Ocala Distance Project 06:22.6 19:48.9 29
35 Anthony Wirsing   Emerald Coast Track Club 06:22.6 19:48.9
36 Jackson Morrison   Emerald Coast Track Club 06:23.3 19:51.0
37 Tyler Canavan 2022 Chiles 06:25.3 19:57.1
38 Alex kellberg 2021 Chiles 06:26.2 20:00.0
39 Devin Couey 2023 Belmont Academy 06:27.4 20:03.6
40 Owen Franklin 2023 Chiles 06:27.5 20:04.1
41 Ben Middleton 2023 Chiles 06:27.6 20:04.3
42 Taylor Callen 2024 Chiles 06:28.9 20:08.4
43 Jadyn Hird   Emerald Coast Track Club 06:29.8 20:11.3
44 Colin Dunphy 2023 Chiles 06:31.2 20:15.6
45 Tobias Siren   Emerald Coast Track Club 06:32.7 20:20.3
46 Clayton Knight   Ocala Distance Project 06:33.0 20:21.1 30
47 Bryan Alvarez   Fast Lane Track Club 06:34.7 20:26.5 31
48 Matt Lammens Sophomore Ocala Distance Project 06:35.6 20:29.3
49 Tony Guillen 2022 Chiles 06:36.3 20:31.5
50 Calvin Wheatley 2023 Chiles 06:36.6 20:32.4
51 Davis McNeeley 2024 Chiles 06:36.8 20:33.0
52 Dawson Isbell   Emerald Coast Track Club 06:39.5 20:41.2
53 Nathan Morris 2023 Chiles 06:39.7 20:41.8
54 Joseph Garner 2023 Chiles 06:39.8 20:42.2
55 Grayton Smith 2024 Lincoln 06:39.8 20:42.3 32
56 Jeremy Roberts 2023 Community Leadership Academy 06:48.2 21:08.4
57 Grayson Moore   Ocala Distance Project 06:48.4 21:09.0
58 Alex Thomson   Fast Lane Track Club 06:55.5 21:31.0 33
59 Akksayan Sivasekaran   Ocala Distance Project 06:57.6 21:37.7
60 Malcolm McGinnis 2022 Lincoln 06:59.5 21:43.4 34
61 Brandon Schwartz   Fast Lane Track Club 06:59.6 21:43.7 35
62 Josh Olwagen   Ocala Distance Project 07:03.9 21:57.2
63 Danny Failma 2024 Chiles 07:04.6 21:59.4
64 Tommy Blaughman 2022 Chiles 07:06.2 22:04.4
65 Alex Zafra Sophomore Ocala Distance Project 07:06.3 22:04.7
66 Elijah Blay 2021 Chiles 07:11.6 22:21.2
67 Austin Martin   Ocala Distance Project 07:12.7 22:24.4
68 Justin White 2022 Chiles 07:12.9 22:25.0
69 Miguel Cruz Rodriguez   Ocala Distance Project 07:15.1 22:32.1
70 Elijah Nicholson 2023 Lincoln 07:20.4 22:48.5 36
71 Jerry Bowman 2023 Lincoln 07:44.4 24:03.2 37
72 Tristan Cottrell 2024 Lincoln 08:05.3 25:07.9
73 Raffaello DiRodio   Ocala Distance Project 08:06.0 25:10.1
74 Tanner Westover 2024 Belmont Academy 08:06.7 25:12.4
75 Cody Kelley 2023 Community Leadership Academy 08:36.4 26:44.5
76 Christian Totimeh   Fast Lane Track Club 08:38.5 26:51.2 38
77 Garret Smith 2024 Belmont Academy 08:54.3 27:40.1
78 Guage Jacobsen 2024 Belmont Academy 09:41.3 30:06.4

Mixed 2000 Meter Run CC Elementary Team Results (2k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Ocala Distance Project 35:00 7:00 43       5 6 7 11
2 Belmont Academy 35:33 7:06 14 2 1 3 4 4 7 8
3 Mater Palms Academy 39:51 7:58 48 2 5 6   15   20
4 St. Johns Striders 37:26 7:29 31 1 3 8 9 10 12 13
5 University Christian 48:03 9:36 79 10 12 17     19 21
  River City FINISH     DNF              
  Central Florida Gliders     DNF              

Mixed 2000 Meter Run CC Elementary Individual Results (2k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jaylen Blackburn   Ocala Distance Project 05:10.3 06:25.7
1 Katherine Healey   St. Johns Striders 05:27.4 06:47.0 1
2 Chapman Stewart   Ocala Distance Project 05:10.3 06:25.7
2 Hannah Cowart 2028 Belmont Academy 05:31.6 06:52.2 2
3 Nathan Meloy   Red Sea Running Club 05:27.5 06:47.1
3 Barbara Feliciano   River City FINISH 05:32.7 06:53.6
4 Jonathan Kelley   Red Sea Running Club 05:32.1 06:52.8
4 Anjelica Wolfe   Central Florida Gliders 05:37.5 06:59.5
5 Joe Bardier 2029 Keystone Heights 05:33.6 06:54.6
5 Graziana Gowdy   River City FINISH 05:38.5 07:00.7
6 Kate Spickard 2028 Community Leadership Academy 05:40.0 07:02.6
6 Chase Gwin 2029 Belmont Academy 05:34.0 06:55.2 1
7 Griffin Morris 2028 Unattached 05:40.5 07:03.3
7 Reese Todd 2028 Belmont Academy 05:46.7 07:10.9 3
8 Jacob McGovern   Ocala Distance Project 05:42.5 07:05.7
8 Mia Navarre   Emerald Coast Track Club 05:50.0 07:15.0
9 Rylan Hart 2029 Mater Palms Academy 05:43.4 07:06.9 2
9 Megan McCarthy   Central Florida Gliders 05:51.6 07:17.0
10 Callaway Bolt   Power House Athletics TC 05:55.4 07:21.8
10 Noah Zimmer   St. Johns Striders 05:44.7 07:08.5 3
11 Kiptyn Peeler 2028 Belmont Academy 05:47.3 07:11.6 4
11 Ryleigh Thomas 2030 Keystone Heights 05:56.9 07:23.6
12 Pheonix Taylor   Central Florida Gliders 05:48.7 07:13.5
12 Reagan Wright 2027 Belmont Academy 05:57.0 07:23.7 4
13 Bauer Solowski 2029 B3R Sports Bandits 05:59.3 07:26.5
13 Natalie Lammens   Ocala Distance Project 06:00.3 07:27.9 5
14 Damian Diaz 2028 Mater Palms Academy 06:03.5 07:31.8 5
14 Brianna Motycka   No Excuses RC 06:03.9 07:32.3
15 Sally A   Central Florida Gliders 06:04.6 07:33.2
15 David Badjo   River City FINISH 06:15.0 07:46.1
16 Lyla Hallick   Ocala Distance Project 06:07.1 07:36.3 6
16 Porter Lawhern 2028 Queen of Peace Academy 06:16.0 07:47.4
17 Maddox Mars   Red Sea Running Club 06:16.1 07:47.5
17 Annalise Hallick   Ocala Distance Project 06:07.2 07:36.4 7
18 Lisa Karlsson   St. Johns Striders 06:12.8 07:43.3 8
18 Diego Fernandez 2030 Mater Palms Academy 06:16.5 07:48.0 6
19 Carson Tyler 2031 Belmont Academy 06:23.3 07:56.4 7
19 Nellie Karlsson   St. Johns Striders 06:18.9 07:51.0 9
20 Juliana Mills 2028 Unattached 06:20.7 07:53.3
20 Jacolby Laveradure 2028 Belmont Academy 06:32.1 08:07.4 8
21 Cole Tyler 2028 Belmont Academy 06:36.1 08:12.3 9
21 Victoria Pope 2030 Athletics Academy 06:21.1 07:53.7
22 Olivia Zimmer   St. Johns Striders 06:23.8 07:57.0 10
22 Ethan Rosson 2030 Unattached 06:36.1 08:12.3
23 Rylee McGovern   Ocala Distance Project 06:30.4 08:05.2 11
23 Carter Delossantos 2028 University Christian 06:44.6 08:22.9 10
24 Asher Vaughn 2030 Belmont Academy 06:45.2 08:23.7 11
24 Courtney McCarthy   Central Florida Gliders 06:42.8 08:20.7
25 Haley Thomas   St. Johns Striders 06:52.1 08:32.3 12
25 Kameron Brinson 2028 University Christian 06:48.2 08:27.4 12
26 Elle Zimmer   St. Johns Striders 06:57.7 08:39.2 13
26 Patrick McAlpin   St. Johns Striders 06:49.2 08:28.6 13
27 Chance Zurn   St. Johns Striders 06:51.4 08:31.4 14
27 Olivia Melde   Power House Athletics TC 06:59.8 08:41.8
28 Lennon Peterson   Ocala Distance Project 06:52.2 08:32.3
28 Emerson Stewart   Ocala Distance Project 07:02.8 08:45.5 14
29 Joseph Lupinski   River City FINISH 06:53.5 08:34.0
29 Tea Rivera 2028 Mater Palms Academy 07:03.8 08:46.8
30 Carissa Smith 2028 Belmont Academy 07:20.4 09:07.4 15
30 Arthur Floriani Neves 2030 Mater Palms Academy 06:56.7 08:37.9 15
31 Avery Bell 2029 Belmont Academy 06:58.8 08:40.5 16
31 Sophie Galarza   Power House Athletics TC 07:26.2 09:14.6
32 Reese McGovern   Ocala Distance Project 07:37.9 09:29.2 16
32 Kai Todd 2032 Belmont Academy 07:00.3 08:42.5
33 Jolissa Aviles 2031 Mater Palms Academy 07:38.9 09:30.4
33 Jacob Badjo   River City FINISH 07:10.3 08:54.8
34 Quinn Rolli 2029 University Christian 07:10.9 08:55.6 17
34 Madison White   Ocala Distance Project 08:02.7 09:59.9 17
35 Emma Santana 2030 University Christian 08:09.5 10:08.4
35 Maziar Mafinejad   St. Johns Striders 07:12.6 08:57.7 18
36 Golden Brown 2028 Belmont Academy 07:16.3 09:02.3
36 Zoe Hansen 2028 Belmont Academy 08:53.5 11:03.2 18
37 McKenzie Layne 2028 Belmont Academy 09:24.1 11:41.2 19
37 Levi Bell 2031 Belmont Academy 07:17.3 09:03.6
38 Hope Fuentes 2030 University Christian 09:46.6 12:09.2
38 Dylan Hamm 2029 Belmont Academy 07:29.7 09:19.0
39 Ava Rollins 2029 Belmont Academy 09:56.4 12:21.3 20
39 Patrick Sparks 2029 Belmont Academy 07:36.7 09:27.7
40 Logan Hammons 2031 Belmont Academy 07:40.0 09:31.7
41 Jacob Agular 2031 Belmont Academy 08:08.7 10:07.4
42 Max DelValle 2029 University Christian 08:28.5 10:32.1 19
43 Noah Jones 2031 Belmont Academy 08:34.4 10:39.4
44 Arden Hansen 2029 Belmont Academy 08:43.7 10:51.0
45 Edgar Rodriguez 2028 Mater Palms Academy 08:48.9 10:57.4 20
46 Christian Pierce 2029 Belmont Academy 08:57.9 11:08.6
47 Corbin Campbell 2030 University Christian 09:04.3 11:16.5 21
48 Samuel Reyes 2030 Belmont Academy 09:14.3 11:29.0
49 Grayson Ling   St. Johns Striders 09:21.6 11:38.1 22
50 Jaden Young 2030 University Christian 09:22.2 11:38.8 23
51 Cullen Nivens 2028 University Christian 09:22.9 11:39.7 24
52 Ethan Cruz 2028 University Christian 09:25.9 11:43.4
53 Omar Feliciano   River City FINISH 09:55.4 12:20.1
54 Caden Cole 2028 Belmont Academy 10:16.4 12:46.2
55 Jayden Merino 2028 Mater Palms Academy 10:37.3 13:12.2 25
56 Gavin Narcisse 2029 University Christian 10:38.0 13:13.0
57 Jace Sullivan 2032 Belmont Academy 11:44.9 14:36.1

Women 5k Run CC University Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Pasco-Hernando State College 1:53:57 22:47 40 2 3 6 14 15 19 23
2 Daytona State College 1:55:27 23:05 50 4 5 7 16 18 28  
3 South Florida State College 2:01:27 24:17 91 9 12 17 24 29 31 36
4 Florida College 2:01:46 24:21 92 10 11 20 21 30 32 34
5 Thomas University (GA) 2:22:38 28:31 136 8 25 26 33 44    
6 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 2:11:08 26:13 137 13 22 27 37 38 39 43
7 Lake Sumter State College 2:20:00 28:00 159 1 35 40 41 42    

Women 5k Run CC University Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Maddie Wheatly   Unattached 06:31.3 20:15.7
2 Kyja Williams SO-2 Lake Sumter State College 06:58.3 21:39.8 1
3 Jensen Mayer FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 07:01.0 21:48.2 2
4 Sydney Stoltzfoos   Pasco-Hernando State College 07:07.1 22:07.0 3
5 Harleigh Bilz FR-1 Daytona State College 07:11.0 22:19.1 4
6 Sara Mott SO-2 Daytona State College 07:11.8 22:21.6 5
7 Katerina Dobkowski   Pasco-Hernando State College 07:22.0 22:53.6 6
8 Caitlyn Norfolk FR-1 Daytona State College 07:25.1 23:03.0 7
9 Jonna Witwwer JR-3 Thomas University (GA) 07:26.4 23:07.1 8
10 Paxton Brooks FR-1 South Florida State College 07:26.5 23:07.4 9
11 Shelby Hilt 2023 Florida College 07:30.8 23:20.8 10
12 Jessie Roth 2024 Florida College 07:30.8 23:20.8 11
13 Claire Darrin FR-1 South Florida State College 07:32.8 23:27.0 12
14 Shealyn Barbuto FR-1 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 07:33.5 23:29.2 13
15 Emily Jenkins FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 07:34.1 23:31.0 14
16 Jessica Perez FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 07:36.4 23:38.2 15
17 Nathaly Abastida FR-1 Daytona State College 07:38.1 23:43.5 16
18 Tatiana Mier FR-1 South Florida State College 07:40.2 23:50.0 17
19 Julia Uvalle FR-1 Daytona State College 07:43.4 24:00.0 18
20 Gabrielle Marshall FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 07:47.7 24:13.3 19
21 Merlin Leal FR-1 Florida Gateway College 07:50.0 24:20.4
22 Macy Palmer 2023 Florida College 07:52.5 24:28.1 20
23 Lillian Bradford 2023 Florida College 07:55.9 24:38.8 21
24 Hannah Shearer SO-2 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 07:56.7 24:41.2 22
25 Hayley Schaefer FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 08:03.3 25:01.8 23
26 Reagan Scott FR-1 South Florida State College 08:04.6 25:05.7 24
27 Savana Thomas FR-1 Florida Gateway College 08:07.4 25:14.4
28 Masey Tabb FR-1 Thomas University (GA) 08:09.3 25:20.4 25
29 Charizma Dixon SO-2 Thomas University (GA) 08:09.5 25:21.0 26
30 Allison Newkirk SO-2 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 08:15.8 25:40.6 27
31 Abigail Koshiol FR-1 Daytona State College 08:16.1 25:41.5 28
32 Ruby Eller FR-1 South Florida State College 08:21.2 25:57.4 29
33 Emily Cook 2023 Florida College 08:21.4 25:57.9 30
34 Francesca Chillemi FR-1 South Florida State College 08:23.9 26:05.6 31
35 Natalie Hagewood 2023 Florida College 08:30.4 26:25.9 32
36 Amber Hollingsworth FR-1 Florida Gateway College 08:43.4 27:06.3
37 Caroline Jennings SO-2 Thomas University (GA) 08:49.7 27:26.0 33
38 Sarah Cooper 2022 Florida College 08:53.0 27:36.1 34
39 Alexandra Oroz FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 08:54.3 27:40.2
40 Victoria Bell FR-1 Lake Sumter State College 08:55.0 27:42.4 35
41 Kareli Plata SO-2 South Florida State College 08:55.1 27:42.7 36
42 Jordan Hurt 2023 Florida College 08:56.8 27:48.2
43 Storm Ledin FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 08:59.6 27:56.6
44 Katy Moran 2023 Florida College 09:00.1 27:58.3
45 Bailey Bowles FR-1 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 09:01.8 28:03.5 37
46 Kayla Konnick FR-1 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 09:24.7 29:14.6 38
47 Kellee Valaro SO-2 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 09:29.7 29:30.2 39
48 Isabel Panganiban SO-2 Lake Sumter State College 09:40.7 30:04.4 40
49 Chloe Grozdanich SO-2 Lake Sumter State College 09:41.3 30:06.3 41
50 Michelle Dudley FR-1 Lake Sumter State College 09:48.1 30:27.5 42
51 Chelsie Selliken FR-1 Florida Gateway College 10:00.3 31:05.2
52 Yesenia Rhoades FR-1 Tallahassee CC 10:04.2 31:17.5
53 Stephanie Bautista SO-2 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 10:07.7 31:28.4 43
54 Arianna Bullington FR-1 South Florida State College 10:49.3 33:37.8
55 Darby Johnson FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 12:07.5 37:40.6
56 Miranda Coffey FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 13:07.7 40:47.8
57 Jennifer Coleman SO-2 Thomas University (GA) 13:19.4 41:24.0 44
58 Lauren Sanders FR-1 Tallahassee CC 14:10.6 44:03.0

Girls 5k Run CC Club HS Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lourdes 1:49:27 21:53 38 4 5 6 11 12 13 19
2 Emerald Coast Track Club 1:48:32 21:42 39 1 7 8 9 14 15 21
3 Ocala Distance Project 1:52:28 22:29 76 3 10 16 23 24 25 27
4 Chiles 1:54:28 22:53 96 2 18 22 26 28 29 36
5 Fast Lane Track Club 2:04:46 24:57 144 17 20 30 38 39    
6 Lincoln 2:05:56 25:11 165 31 32 33 34 35 37 40

Girls 5k Run CC Club HS Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Lillee Tang 2023 Unattached 06:30.8 20:14.4
2 Lillian Holtery   Emerald Coast Track Club 06:31.2 20:15.6 1
3 kelly Davis 2022 Chiles 06:49.6 21:12.6 2
4 Samantha Hansen   Ocala Distance Project 06:50.3 21:15.0 3
5 Sofi Martinez 2022 Lourdes 06:53.9 21:26.1 4
6 Paola Garcia 2023 Lourdes 07:01.2 21:48.8 5
7 Andrea Comas 2024 Lourdes 07:02.1 21:51.6 6
8 Lauryn Cooper   Emerald Coast Track Club 07:02.8 21:53.8 7
9 Paige Kelly   Emerald Coast Track Club 07:03.3 21:55.2 8
10 Erika Bobek   Emerald Coast Track Club 07:05.7 22:02.7 9
11 Julia Charske   Ocala Distance Project 07:06.9 22:06.4 10
12 Anita Romeu 2023 Lourdes 07:07.5 22:08.3 11
13 Ashley Williams 2021 Lourdes 07:09.1 22:13.3 12
14 Ana Rodriguez 2021 Lourdes 07:11.7 22:21.4 13
15 Victoria Roberts   Emerald Coast Track Club 07:13.1 22:25.9 14
16 Hailey Holtery   Emerald Coast Track Club 07:13.5 22:26.9 15
17 Emma Kate Petersen   Ocala Distance Project 07:15.5 22:33.2 16
18 Tanya Pach   Fast Lane Track Club 07:16.6 22:36.7 17
19 Ella Hodges 2022 Chiles 07:17.8 22:40.5 18
20 Emma Granda 2022 Lourdes 07:21.6 22:52.1 19
21 Ashley Silva   Fast Lane Track Club 07:22.6 22:55.3 20
22 Ellie Segars   Emerald Coast Track Club 07:23.1 22:57.0 21
23 Sophia Dedmore   Emerald Coast Track Club 07:24.3 23:00.5
24 Alyssa Cooper 2022 Chiles 07:24.5 23:01.2 22
25 Riley Johnston   Emerald Coast Track Club 07:24.5 23:01.3
26 Rhema Taylor   Ocala Distance Project 07:27.6 23:11.0 23
27 Kaylie Saez   Ocala Distance Project 07:31.6 23:23.1 24
28 Ainslee Bobek   Emerald Coast Track Club 07:34.3 23:31.7
29 Emma Lammens   Ocala Distance Project 07:36.4 23:38.1 25
30 Nia Madrigal   Emerald Coast Track Club 07:38.7 23:45.3
31 Ella Holman 2024 Chiles 07:38.7 23:45.4 26
32 Crystal Han   Ocala Distance Project 07:39.4 23:47.3 27
33 Elise Ferguson 2022 Chiles 07:39.9 23:48.9 28
34 Kate Ortiz 2023 Lourdes 07:40.3 23:50.3
35 Caro Timiraos 2024 Lourdes 07:41.0 23:52.3
36 Breanne Cooper   Emerald Coast Track Club 07:41.0 23:52.4
37 Emmalene LaBonte   Ocala Distance Project 07:41.4 23:53.7
38 Raina Crawford 2022 Chiles 07:42.2 23:56.1 29
39 Caro Rodriguez 2023 Lourdes 07:44.6 24:03.7
40 Logan Roberts   Ocala Distance Project 07:45.9 24:07.6
41 Alexandra Urzua-Geraud   Ocala Distance Project 07:48.2 24:14.8
42 Audrey Taylor   Ocala Distance Project 07:49.2 24:17.9
43 Isabella Moss   Fast Lane Track Club 07:52.2 24:27.3 30
44 Maya Tang 2023 Unattached 07:52.5 24:28.3
45 Lauren Hellwege   Ocala Distance Project 07:54.3 24:33.6
46 Isabella Carrascosa   Ocala Distance Project 07:54.9 24:35.6
47 Lauren Whittier 2021 Lincoln 08:00.5 24:52.9 31
48 Isabella Masterson   Emerald Coast Track Club 08:03.9 25:03.7
49 Elizabeth Kessler 2024 Lincoln 08:04.8 25:06.6 32
50 Annie Caulkins 2024 Lincoln 08:05.2 25:07.6 33
51 Lily Walker 2023 Lincoln 08:07.7 25:15.4 34
52 Bethany Morse 2021 Lincoln 08:13.8 25:34.5 35
53 Alexandra Rudnianyn   Ocala Distance Project 08:14.7 25:37.2
54 Abigail Taylor   Ocala Distance Project 08:15.8 25:40.7
55 Nicole Ni   Ocala Distance Project 08:18.6 25:49.4
56 Kaitlin Kristian 2024 Chiles 08:19.3 25:51.5 36
57 Aleah Henley 2022 Lincoln 08:21.7 25:59.0 37
58 Mia Navarre   Emerald Coast Track Club 08:29.8 26:24.0
59 Kira Casane   Flagler Elite 08:30.2 26:25.2
60 Fedjine Bell   Fast Lane Track Club 08:43.0 27:05.1 38
61 Eva Matute 2023 Lourdes 08:43.3 27:05.9
62 Fiona Hodge   Emerald Coast Track Club 08:44.4 27:09.4
63 Maya Volot   Fast Lane Track Club 08:55.1 27:42.7 39
64 Caroline Eggers 2022 Lincoln 08:56.5 27:47.1 40
65 Lauren McCray 2022 Lincoln 09:30.5 29:32.8
66 Krista Lovely   Eagle Track Club 09:42.1 30:08.9
67 Abby Olwagen   Ocala Distance Project 09:43.0 30:11.5
68 Allie Ochoa 2021 Lincoln 09:49.5 30:31.9
69 Xandraya Bird In Ground 2021 Belmont Academy 10:17.6 31:59.0
70 Sophia Moore   Ocala Distance Project 10:58.8 34:07.1

Boys 3k Run CC MS Team Results (3k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 No Excuses RC 1:00:56 12:11 22 1 3 4 5 9 12 22
2 Red Sea Running Club 1:06:20 13:16 91 8 11 20 21 31 39 59
3 Episcopal 1:06:23 13:16 92 6 10 17 27 32 33 37
4 Httr Tornadoes 1:06:58 13:23 99 7 13 15 29 35 36 46
5 Ocala Distance Project 1:09:54 13:58 147 2 19 23 40 63 83  
6 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 1:11:46 14:21 171 16 25 41 44 45 52 53
7 Queen of Peace Academy 1:12:57 14:35 194 14 24 47 51 58 80  
8 Flagler Mustangs 1:14:01 14:48 210 28 42 43 48 49 57  
9 Rampello K-8 School 1:18:19 15:39 250 18 30 62 69 71 73 85
10 Oakleaf Junior High School 1:19:05 15:49 261 34 38 56 66 67 70 77
11 Trenton 1:23:56 16:47 313 26 50 72 78 87    
12 Belmont Academy 1:29:14 17:50 342 60 61 65 68 88 89 90
13 Valdosta 1:26:38 17:19 361 54 74 75 76 82 86  
14 Florida High 1:26:56 17:23 363 55 64 79 81 84    

Boys 3k Run CC MS Individual Results (3k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Braden Motycka   No Excuses RC 06:04.4 11:19.4 1
2 Noah Deem 2025 Community Leadership Academy 06:06.0 11:22.3
3 Kartik Koti   Ocala Distance Project 06:17.3 11:43.5 2
4 Chris Amster 2027 Pine Crest 06:30.8 12:08.7
5 Jackson Lafser   No Excuses RC 06:33.1 12:12.9 3
6 Nicholas Rueda   No Excuses RC 06:37.5 12:21.2 4
7 Gavin Stopa   No Excuses RC 06:39.6 12:24.9 5
8 William Moore 2025 Episcopal 06:43.4 12:32.0 6
9 Jack Jones   Emerald Coast Track Club 06:44.3 12:33.8
10 Max Purvis   Httr Tornadoes 06:45.8 12:36.7 7
11 Aaron Harris   Red Sea Running Club 06:46.5 12:37.9 8
12 Noah Gil   No Excuses RC 06:46.9 12:38.6 9
13 Philip Matchev 2025 Abraham Lincoln Middle School 06:47.5 12:39.8
14 Barrett Runnels 2026 Episcopal 06:48.2 12:41.1 10
15 Caleb Kelley   Red Sea Running Club 06:49.7 12:43.9 11
16 Bryce Motycka   No Excuses RC 06:57.1 12:57.7 12
17 Johnathan Robison   Httr Tornadoes 06:57.8 12:58.9 13
18 Landon Turley 2025 Queen of Peace Academy 06:57.9 12:59.0 14
19 Connor McGrath   Httr Tornadoes 07:00.1 13:03.2 15
20 Zack Smith 2025 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 07:03.6 13:09.8 16
21 Jake Officer 2025 Episcopal 07:04.6 13:11.6 17
22 Patton Avera   River City FINISH 07:04.6 13:11.6
23 Xavier Neff 2025 Rampello K-8 School 07:06.8 13:15.7 18
24 Collin Moore   Ocala Distance Project 07:07.2 13:16.5 19
25 Justin Mewborne   Red Sea Running Club 07:08.6 13:19.1 20
26 Caden Powell   Emerald Coast Track Club 07:12.0 13:25.4
27 Christian Baeza 2025 Flagler Elite 07:12.8 13:26.9
28 Jacob Kelley   Red Sea Running Club 07:15.9 13:32.8 21
29 Jaleel Easley 2025 Bradford MS 07:17.2 13:35.1
30 Christian Barrow   No Excuses RC 07:17.3 13:35.3 22
31 Connor McCarthy   Central Florida Gliders 07:18.7 13:37.9
32 Jacob Rogers   Ocala Distance Project 07:19.6 13:39.5 23
33 Sean Lamb   No Excuses RC 07:19.6 13:39.7
34 Ethan Walsh 2025 Queen of Peace Academy 07:20.4 13:41.1 24
35 Nicholas Healey   St. Johns Striders 07:20.5 13:41.3
36 Cameron Newkirk   No Excuses RC 07:21.3 13:42.8
37 Nathan Jucha 2026 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 07:22.8 13:45.6 25
38 Laine Sheffield 2027 Trenton 07:24.0 13:47.8 26
39 Gabriel Andrade   River City FINISH 07:25.9 13:51.4
40 William Beard 2026 Episcopal 07:26.0 13:51.5 27
41 Grant Winkler   Flagler Mustangs 07:26.3 13:52.0 28
42 Henry Lewis   Unattached 07:27.4 13:54.1
43 Ryder Thomas 2027 Keystone Heights 07:27.8 13:54.8
44 Jonah Leung   Httr Tornadoes 07:28.0 13:55.3 29
45 Laettner Bolt   Power House Athletics TC 07:29.9 13:58.8
46 Nathan Schumacher 2025 Rampello K-8 School 07:30.8 14:00.4 30
47 Chase Petrick   No Excuses RC 07:32.5 14:03.6
48 Kai Barbaza   Red Sea Running Club 07:34.2 14:06.9 31
49 Will Laird 2026 Episcopal 07:34.9 14:08.1 32
50 Andrew Eisner 2026 Oak Hall 07:35.7 14:09.7
51 Andrew Rhode 2027 Episcopal 07:36.1 14:10.3 33
52 Lucas Andrade   River City FINISH 07:37.9 14:13.8
53 Nolan Gray 2025 Bell 07:42.4 14:22.0
54 Chase Parker 2025 Oakleaf Junior High School 07:43.4 14:23.9 34
55 Colson Fleming 2025 Oak Hall 07:43.4 14:23.9
56 Tom Gilor 2027 Oak Hall 07:43.8 14:24.7
57 Joseph Kapusta   Httr Tornadoes 07:44.0 14:25.1 35
58 Jackson Queen   Httr Tornadoes 07:44.3 14:25.6 36
59 Mitchell Flakus 2025 Episcopal 07:44.5 14:26.0 37
60 Lincoln Morales 2025 Oakleaf Junior High School 07:45.1 14:27.1 38
61 Noah Coleman   Red Sea Running Club 07:49.5 14:35.3 39
62 Timothy Brannon   Ocala Distance Project 07:51.6 14:39.2 40
63 Drew Hartigan 2027 Episcopal 07:54.6 14:44.8
64 Cooper Wood 2027 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 07:55.8 14:47.1 41
65 Charlie Vermillion 2025 Episcopal 07:56.6 14:48.7
66 Aiden Hoeni   Flagler Mustangs 07:57.4 14:50.1 42
67 Caelum Surrency 2025 Bell 07:58.9 14:52.8
68 Koy Hartley 2026 Bradford MS 08:01.2 14:57.1
69 Nicholas DiGuglielmo   Flagler Mustangs 08:02.1 14:58.9 43
70 Marcus Rodriquez 2025 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 08:03.5 15:01.4 44
71 Zander Hegenauer 2026 Branford 08:03.6 15:01.6
72 Brody Petrick   No Excuses RC 08:04.2 15:02.7
73 Christian Wesley 2025 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 08:04.3 15:02.9 45
74 Luke Widlak   Httr Tornadoes 08:06.5 15:07.1 46
75 Finn Buchanan 2025 Queen of Peace Academy 08:07.4 15:08.7 47
76 Ryan Gilvary   Flagler Mustangs 08:07.7 15:09.2 48
77 Jeffrey Powell Jr.   Flagler Mustangs 08:08.7 15:11.1 49
78 Stone Harbin 2026 Episcopal 08:09.7 15:13.1
79 Mason Vuncannon 2027 Trenton 08:11.1 15:15.5 50
80 Pierce Woodward 2025 Imagine School Town Center 08:11.5 15:16.3
81 Chase Munson 2027 Queen of Peace Academy 08:13.3 15:19.7 51
82 Ethan Nicholson 2027 Lincoln 08:14.4 15:21.8
83 Bradley Buckthal 2026 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 08:18.8 15:29.9 52
84 Sutton Hooker   No Excuses RC 08:20.0 15:32.2
85 Wisdom Conteh 2027 University Christian 08:21.2 15:34.4
86 Grayson Wood 2025 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 08:21.4 15:34.7 53
87 Fletcher Adams 2025 Valdosta 08:24.7 15:41.0 54
88 Eduardo Howard 2025 Florida High 08:24.7 15:41.0 55
89 Colin Gesch   Emerald Coast Track Club 08:25.3 15:42.0
90 Marcelo Lomanto   No Excuses RC 08:25.3 15:42.2
91 Keegan Petty   Httr Tornadoes 08:27.8 15:46.8
92 Brandon Condie 2026 Oakleaf Junior High School 08:27.9 15:46.9 56
93 Jevin Luna   Flagler Mustangs 08:28.5 15:48.0 57
94 Nathan Clark 2027 Queen of Peace Academy 08:29.1 15:49.2 58
95 Logan Wickson   Red Sea Running Club 08:31.7 15:54.1 59
96 Kaden Jacobsen 2027 Belmont Academy 08:34.2 15:58.7 60
97 Timmy Todd 2027 Belmont Academy 08:34.8 15:59.7 61
98 Dawson Gamble 2026 Suwannee 08:34.9 16:00.0
99 Angel Castro 2025 Flagler Elite 08:37.8 16:05.4
100 Jacob Williams 2025 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 08:39.6 16:08.8
101 Colton Keller 2027 Oak Hall 08:40.8 16:11.0
102 Nixon Anderson   No Excuses RC 08:41.6 16:12.5
103 Kyler Spruill 2025 Imagine School Town Center 08:41.8 16:12.9
104 Landen Rodriquez 2027 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 08:43.0 16:15.0
105 Jackson Hooker   No Excuses RC 08:44.6 16:18.1
106 Evan Rolli 2027 University Christian 08:44.9 16:18.6
107 Caden Richie 2026 Rampello K-8 School 08:45.2 16:19.1 62
108 Alexander Lammens   Ocala Distance Project 08:54.4 16:36.3 63
109 Sam King 2025 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 08:55.7 16:38.7
110 Will Simpson 2026 Florida High 08:56.5 16:40.3 64
111 Stephen Bell 2026 Belmont Academy 08:58.1 16:43.2 65
112 Carson Carroll 2025 Episcopal 08:59.1 16:45.2
113 Brady Combs   Httr Tornadoes 09:00.2 16:47.1
114 Oliver Irving 2027 Episcopal 09:00.3 16:47.4
115 Nolan Ibsen 2027 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 09:09.7 17:04.8
116 Owen Moore 2025 Oakleaf Junior High School 09:13.2 17:11.4 66
117 Sawyer Downing 2026 Bell 09:13.5 17:11.9
118 Riley Olsen 2027 Imagine School Town Center 09:13.6 17:12.1
119 William Mazerac 2025 Oakleaf Junior High School 09:15.7 17:16.0 67
120 Eli Matamoros   Red Sea Running Club 09:16.1 17:16.9
121 Mitchell Anderson 2027 Bell 09:16.4 17:17.4
122 Isaiah Bell 2027 Belmont Academy 09:17.2 17:18.8 68
123 Graham Marshall 2028 Rampello K-8 School 09:17.6 17:19.6 69
124 Hadeyn Harry 2026 Oakleaf Junior High School 09:18.3 17:21.0 70
125 Oliver Marshall 2029 Rampello K-8 School 09:20.6 17:25.2 71
126 Westley Garback   Red Sea Running Club 09:21.4 17:26.7
127 Braxton Solowski 2027 Trenton 09:22.0 17:27.8 72
128 Adler Everson 2025 Rampello K-8 School 09:23.0 17:29.6 73
129 Edward Bell 2025 Valdosta 09:24.0 17:31.6 74
130 Carter McGhin 2026 Valdosta 09:25.7 17:34.7 75
131 Will Watson 2025 Valdosta 09:26.5 17:36.2 76
132 Vincenzo Trinka 2026 Oakleaf Junior High School 09:27.6 17:38.3 77
133 Gus Ayers 2027 Trenton 09:28.1 17:39.3 78
134 Keith Morrell 2026 Bradford MS 09:29.3 17:41.5
135 Colin Mudd 2027 Florida High 09:32.3 17:47.0 79
136 Angel Diaz 2025 Mater Palms Academy 09:38.0 17:57.6
137 Luke Guin 2027 Queen of Peace Academy 09:38.9 17:59.3 80
138 Jake Urban 2026 Florida High 09:39.4 18:00.2 81
139 Evan Mewborne   Red Sea Running Club 09:39.6 18:00.6
140 Miren Patel 2026 Valdosta 09:47.7 18:15.7 82
141 Drayke Noon   Ocala Distance Project 09:50.2 18:20.3 83
142 Beckett Capper 2027 Keystone Heights 09:51.4 18:22.6
143 Joshua Warren 2025 University Christian 09:51.5 18:22.8
144 Isiah Aviles 2026 Mater Palms Academy 09:54.3 18:28.0
145 Logan Henson 2026 Episcopal 09:59.5 18:37.7
146 Graham Senior 2025 Florida High 10:05.0 18:47.9 84
147 Easton Hamrick 2025 Rampello K-8 School 10:08.2 18:54.0 85
148 Christian Howell 2027 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 10:09.1 18:55.6
149 Micah Deem 2027 Community Leadership Academy 10:11.1 18:59.4
150 Elijah Littleton 2026 Suwannee 10:13.2 19:03.3
151 Owen Coggins 2025 Valdosta 10:15.1 19:06.8 86
152 Milo Phillips 2027 Episcopal 10:17.2 19:10.8
153 Nathaniel Bardier 2027 Keystone Heights 10:21.6 19:19.0
154 Alexander Von Maxey   Red Sea Running Club 10:28.7 19:32.1
155 Ty Mansen 2026 Oakleaf Junior High School 10:29.1 19:33.0
156 Bryce Berrier 2026 Episcopal 10:33.8 19:41.7
157 Noah Owens 2027 Trenton 10:36.1 19:46.0 87
158 Noah Martin   Httr Tornadoes 10:42.3 19:57.5
159 Jeriel Pereira 2027 Mater Palms Academy 10:58.9 20:28.4
160 Brandon Toole 2025 Oakleaf Junior High School 11:12.8 20:54.3
161 Preston Lewis 2025 Oakleaf Junior High School 11:32.6 21:31.4
162 Kevian Feliciano   River City FINISH 12:09.0 22:39.2
163 Mathew Borchardt 2025 Belmont Academy 12:28.0 23:14.6 88
164 Josiah Hopkins 2026 Belmont Academy 13:40.7 25:30.2 89
165 Logan Wright 2025 Belmont Academy 13:52.0 25:51.2 90
166 Damon Considine 2026 Oakleaf Junior High School 14:13.1 26:30.5
167 Melique Joseph 2025 Imagine School Town Center 15:04.1 28:05.7
168 Cody Wydra 2026 Oakleaf Junior High School 15:04.4 28:06.2

Men 5k Run CC University Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Daytona State College 1:25:45 17:09 17 1 2 3 4 7 12 13
2 Lake Sumter State College 1:29:57 17:59 62 6 11 14 15 16 24 26
3 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 1:32:39 18:31 84 5 17 18 21 23 31 33
4 Florida College 1:33:30 18:42 91 8 9 22 25 27 28 29
5 Thomas University (GA) 1:36:32 19:18 111 10 19 20 30 32 34 35

Men 5k Run CC University Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Andy Martinez 2023 Daytona State College 05:12.4 16:10.6 1
2 Jerdary Ayala 2024 Daytona State College 05:33.0 17:14.7 2
3 Adam Mastrobuono 2023 Daytona State College 05:33.6 17:16.5 3
4 Tyler Baker 2023 Daytona State College 05:37.4 17:28.4 4
5 John Bear   FSCJ (Jacksonville) 05:38.1 17:30.4 5
6 William Troupe SO-2 Lake Sumter State College 05:38.4 17:31.4 6
7 Tyler Gilbert 2023 Daytona State College 05:39.8 17:35.9 7
8 Caleb McCort 2022 Florida College 05:40.0 17:36.3 8
9 Jay Cook 2023 Florida College 05:40.9 17:39.2 9
10 Justin Tomison FR-1 Thomas University (GA) 05:42.5 17:44.1 10
11 Alexander Croy SO-2 Lake Sumter State College 05:43.7 17:47.9 11
12 Richard Lebron 2024 Daytona State College 05:44.1 17:49.1 12
13 Adolfo Castro 2024 Daytona State College 05:45.7 17:54.0 13
14 Adolfo Saucedo-Flores SO-2 Lake Sumter State College 05:47.4 17:59.6 14
15 Will Stratton SO-2 Tallahassee CC 05:48.3 18:02.1
16 Mathew Maier SO-2 Tallahassee CC 05:50.8 18:10.1
17 Nicholas Atkinson SO-2 Lake Sumter State College 05:53.0 18:16.7 15
18 Ernesto Velasquez SO-2 Lake Sumter State College 05:54.8 18:22.4 16
19 Ken Aldrich   FSCJ (Jacksonville) 05:55.5 18:24.7 17
20 Lucas Vanginkel   FSCJ (Jacksonville) 05:57.7 18:31.4 18
21 Nijal Sanders SO-2 Thomas University (GA) 05:59.3 18:36.5 19
22 Kadeem Webb JR-3 Thomas University (GA) 05:59.4 18:36.6 20
23 Shawn Marcum FR-1 Tallahassee CC 06:01.8 18:44.3
24 Gage West   FSCJ (Jacksonville) 06:03.1 18:48.2 21
25 Thomas Turner 2022 Florida College 06:03.9 18:50.8 22
26 Dillon Wilson-Beck 2024 Daytona State College 06:08.0 19:03.5
27 Brandon Russell   Unattached 06:13.3 19:20.1
28 Andrew Stone   FSCJ (Jacksonville) 06:14.8 19:24.6 23
29 Fernando Guevara FR-1 Lake Sumter State College 06:18.6 19:36.4 24
30 Andrew Hall 2023 Florida College 06:19.4 19:38.8 25
31 Aaron Gomez FR-1 Lake Sumter State College 06:20.2 19:41.2 26
32 Slater Tackett 2024 Florida College 06:21.6 19:45.7 27
33 Jesus Clemente 2024 Daytona State College 06:24.1 19:53.5
34 Payton Roth 2024 Florida College 06:24.3 19:54.1 28
35 Joel Hardin 2023 Florida College 06:31.1 20:15.3 29
36 Terond Colebrook FR-1 Thomas University (GA) 06:33.4 20:22.5 30
37 Colin Sink 2024 Florida College 06:33.8 20:23.8
38 Tyler Desando   FSCJ (Jacksonville) 06:37.5 20:35.1 31
39 Colin Daniels SO-2 Thomas University (GA) 06:49.6 21:12.7 32
40 Trevor McCall 2023 Florida College 06:54.5 21:27.8
41 Joe Hale   FSCJ (Jacksonville) 06:59.1 21:42.3 33
42 Timothy Tulloch FR-1 Thomas University (GA) 07:07.5 22:08.3 34
43 Tyrese Henderson FR-1 Thomas University (GA) 07:09.0 22:13.1 35
44 Andrew Outcalt 2024 Florida College 07:14.6 22:30.4
45 Keyon Joyce FR-1 Thomas University (GA) 07:21.1 22:50.7
46 Gryphon Lanahan FR-1 Lake Sumter State College 07:56.7 24:41.4
47 Bryce Roth 2024 Florida College 08:21.7 25:59.0
48 Tyler Sexton 2023 Florida College 10:08.9 31:32.1
49 Kenneth Jackson FR-1 Lake Sumter State College 11:08.0 34:35.8

Mixed 5k Run CC JV HS Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Valdosta 1:40:43 20:08 24 1   2 3 4 14 19
2 Lowndes 2:05:25 25:05 34 1 3 5 8   17 18
3 Episcopal 2:12:10 26:26 33 2 4 7 9 11 13 14
4 Buchholz 1:57:21 23:28 51 6 7 10 11   17 18
5 Trenton 2:13:46 26:45 69 6 10 12 15     26
6 Wakulla 2:26:35 29:19 172     24   33 36 37
7 Bishop Snyder 2:04:50 24:58 106 5 15 21   30   35
8 Flagler Palm Coast 2:01:23 24:16 107   12 16 22 28 29 31
9 Suwannee 2:08:11 25:38 78 9 16 13 19 23 21 22
9 Baker County 2:12:11 26:26 163 8     34 38 40 43
  Community Christian (Tal)     DNF              

Mixed 5k Run CC JV HS Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Parker Jackson 2022 Valdosta 05:50.3 18:08.6 1
1 Emily Asola 2022 Valdosta 07:59.7 24:50.4
2 Burnis Williams 2023 Valdosta 06:05.8 18:56.6 2
2 Teresa Meli 2023 Community Christian (Tal) 08:02.7 25:00.0
3 Katelyn Kotterman 2024 Lowndes 08:09.7 25:21.6 1
3 Mason Thompson 2021 Valdosta 06:05.8 18:56.7 3
4 Isabella Wright 2021 Episcopal 08:12.3 25:29.8 2
4 William Gerber 2022 Valdosta 06:23.4 19:51.3 4
5 Peter Peloso 2025 Oak Hall 06:34.3 20:25.2
5 Audrey Adams 2024 Lowndes 08:12.9 25:31.5 3
6 Emily Leeper 2023 Episcopal 08:13.4 25:33.2 4
6 Quinten Dragstedt 2024 Oak Hall 06:38.3 20:37.5
7 Rebecca Taylor 2022 Lowndes 08:20.0 25:53.5 5
7 Dante Black Jr. 2021 University Christian 06:45.8 21:00.9
8 Phillip Peddie 2025 Oak Hall 06:50.9 21:16.8
8 Hailey Griffis 2024 Trenton 08:26.5 26:14.0 6
9 Lauren Mack 2024 Episcopal 08:27.8 26:17.8 7
9 Zachariah Henson 2024 Bishop Snyder 06:54.5 21:28.1 5
10 Luke Meli 2026 Community Christian (Tal) 06:54.8 21:28.8
10 Abby Lott 2023 Lowndes 08:43.2 27:05.6 8
11 Julia D'Arienzo 2023 Episcopal 08:44.7 27:10.3 9
11 Hogan Wright 2024 Lowndes 06:56.2 21:33.1
12 Carol Lynn Drilling 2023 Trenton 08:48.2 27:21.4 10
12 Casey Castaldo 2023 Buchholz 06:58.2 21:39.5 6
13 Gordon Towers 2022 Buchholz 06:58.3 21:39.7 7
13 Abby Beaver 2021 Episcopal 08:54.0 27:39.2 11
14 Troy Winkler 2024 Baker County 06:58.7 21:40.9 8
14 Taylor Sudigala 2023 Trenton 09:10.2 28:29.6 12
15 Alston Rachels 2021 Episcopal 09:11.9 28:35.0 13
15 Jesse Cushman 2022 Suwannee 07:03.3 21:55.4 9
16 Jordan Graham 2021 University Christian 07:03.8 21:56.9
16 Reagan Huynh 2021 Episcopal 09:14.6 28:43.3 14
17 Caroline Taylor 2022 Episcopal 09:15.5 28:46.2
17 Malachi Walters 2023 Buchholz 07:06.9 22:06.3 10
18 Ethan Young 2023 Buchholz 07:07.4 22:07.9 11
18 Hailey Womack 2023 Flagler Palm Coast 09:22.0 29:06.3
19 Cyanne Carey 2023 Baker County 09:26.2 29:19.3
19 Sam March 2022 St. Francis 07:08.0 22:10.0
20 Rebecca Drilling 2023 Trenton 09:28.1 29:25.3 15
20 Jonah Johnson 2022 Trenton 07:10.2 22:16.7
21 Tessa Richardson 2022 Wakulla 09:30.6 29:33.0
21 Cameron Driggers 2023 Flagler Palm Coast 07:11.8 22:21.6 12
22 Terrance Clark 2024 Suwannee 07:11.8 22:21.6 13
22 Armonie Brown 2022 Suwannee 09:31.3 29:35.2 16
23 Diana Luna 2022 Lowndes 09:31.6 29:36.1 17
23 Hayden Coggins 2022 Valdosta 07:12.8 22:24.8 14
24 Ella Hutchins 2024 Keystone Heights 09:33.7 29:42.7
24 William Thompson 2022 Bishop Snyder 07:13.5 22:26.9 15
25 Ethan Aromanda 2024 Flagler Palm Coast 07:14.1 22:28.9 16
25 Gabrielle Williams 2022 Buchholz 09:35.4 29:48.0
26 Bryan Meli 2025 Community Christian (Tal) 07:17.2 22:38.6
26 Kara Dennison 2023 Baker County 09:36.7 29:52.0
27 Hayto Shiomitsu 2021 Buchholz 07:18.8 22:43.6 17
27 Tuesday Richardson 2024 Wakulla 09:40.9 30:04.9
28 Mary Cofran 2023 Episcopal 09:42.8 30:11.0
28 Olen Lokkesmoe 2024 Buchholz 07:21.6 22:52.3 18
29 Grace Putterman 2024 Episcopal 09:44.9 30:17.4
29 Nathan Gray 2022 Trenton 07:28.1 23:12.2
30 Landon Jackson 2021 Valdosta 07:29.6 23:16.9 19
30 Alexis Taylor 2026 Keystone Heights 09:48.0 30:27.1
31 Montgomery Fann 2023 Valdosta 07:30.2 23:18.8 20
31 Madison Parker 2023 Lowndes 09:49.8 30:32.8 18
32 Bryce Yazdiya 2021 Bishop Snyder 07:31.9 23:24.1 21
32 Alondra Castro 2023 Suwannee 09:51.8 30:39.0 19
33 Cooper Mullen 2022 Flagler Palm Coast 07:33.5 23:29.3 22
33 Kaia Barry 2023 Lowndes 09:52.0 30:39.7 20
34 Josue Cuevas 2023 Suwannee 07:37.2 23:40.8 23
34 Arrington Lundy 2024 Suwannee 09:56.7 30:54.3 21
35 Bailey Werner 2022 Buchholz 10:03.6 31:15.5
35 Jacob Brown 2023 Lowndes 07:38.8 23:45.5
36 Cameron Stapleton 2021 Wakulla 07:38.9 23:45.9 24
36 Audrey Lord 2024 Suwannee 10:03.9 31:16.4 22
37 Ishva Patel 2023 Valdosta 10:07.9 31:28.9
37 Jackson Werner 2022 Buchholz 07:41.2 23:53.0 25
38 Saige Sanchez 2022 Suwannee 07:41.7 23:54.6 26
38 Emily Spinning 2021 Episcopal 10:15.6 31:52.8
39 Auguela Pacheco 2022 Suwannee 10:17.6 31:59.0 23
39 Justen Yaxon 2023 Suwannee 07:41.9 23:55.3 27
40 Lucy Jolicoeur 2023 Suwannee 10:30.2 32:38.1 24
40 Luke McWherter 2024 Flagler Palm Coast 07:42.8 23:58.0 28
41 Rebecca Randall 2024 Bishop Snyder 10:44.3 33:22.2
41 Kamron Davis 2024 Flagler Palm Coast 07:46.0 24:08.0 29
42 Daisy De La Cruz 2022 Suwannee 10:50.2 33:40.3 25
42 Andrew Ryan 2023 Bishop Snyder 07:46.5 24:09.4 30
43 Lexis Lopez 2024 Bishop Snyder 10:54.5 33:53.7
43 Ellliot Sain 2023 Buchholz 07:49.1 24:17.8
44 Leticia Vences 2022 Suwannee 10:58.9 34:07.3
44 Colton Baldwin 2021 Valdosta 07:50.3 24:21.5
45 Robert Howard 2021 Lowndes 07:56.0 24:38.9
45 Ansley White 2022 St. John Paul Catholic 11:16.8 35:02.9
46 Emma Ferden 2023 Oak Hall 11:18.8 35:09.1
46 Evan Willams 2024 Flagler Palm Coast 07:56.0 24:39.2 31
47 Alexis Brown 2024 Wakulla 12:20.5 38:21.1
47 Jordan Gales 2024 Flagler Palm Coast 07:58.5 24:46.8 32
48 Abigail Griffis 2022 Trenton 12:37.1 39:12.6 26
48 Christopher Youmans 2023 Lowndes 07:58.8 24:47.7
49 Allison Green 2021 Valdosta 13:07.5 40:47.1
49 Nathan Behrens 2021 Wakulla 07:59.9 24:51.1 33
50 Owen Evans 2024 Trenton 08:02.5 24:59.3
51 Connor Perrin 2024 St. Francis 08:06.6 25:11.9
52 Kaycee McDowell 2033 Baker County 08:08.5 25:18.0 34
53 Kevin Lyons 2023 Bishop Snyder 08:08.7 25:18.6 35
54 Noah Alford 2024 Wakulla 08:08.9 25:19.2 36
55 Jonathan Faircloth 2024 St. John Paul Catholic 08:11.8 25:28.3
56 Josh Bentley 2023 Wakulla 08:12.1 25:29.2 37
57 Elias Bernstein 2026 Community Christian (Tal) 08:14.7 25:37.3
58 Austin Britt 2021 Flagler Palm Coast 08:18.9 25:50.2
59 Michael D'Alessio 2022 St. Francis 08:22.1 26:00.3
60 Nathan Altom 2024 Baker County 08:22.6 26:01.7 38
61 Nathaniel O'Connor Trujillo 2021 St. John Paul Catholic 08:23.8 26:05.3
62 Joshua Jahuey 2023 Suwannee 08:24.2 26:06.7 39
63 Clayton Dennison 2021 Baker County 08:34.5 26:38.6 40
64 Anthony Steward 2024 Flagler Palm Coast 08:40.6 26:57.8
65 Jaden Vorasane-Griffin 2021 University Christian 08:41.7 27:01.0
66 Matthew Olsen 2024 Flagler Palm Coast 08:43.2 27:05.6
67 Ben Roberts 2022 Suwannee 08:48.8 27:23.2 41
68 Jeremy Collier 2026 Community Christian (Tal) 08:50.7 27:29.0
69 Luke Harden 2023 Wakulla 08:53.1 27:36.4 42
70 Evan Cobb 2024 Bell 09:05.6 28:15.3
71 Thomas Sturman 2023 Flagler Palm Coast 09:08.9 28:25.5
72 Jackson Hasko 2024 St. Francis 09:26.7 29:21.0
73 Alan Quintanilla 2023 Suwannee 09:38.3 29:57.0
74 Trestin Nicely 2023 Baker County 10:35.1 32:53.6 43
75 Gavin Hamel 2024 Baker County 10:35.8 32:55.7 44

Mixed 5k Run CC Friday HS HS Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Santa Fe 1:55:33 23:06 9 1 1 2 2 3 3 4
2 Bradford 2:23:49 28:45 42   6 7 8 10 11 12

Mixed 5k Run CC Friday HS HS Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jace McGowan 2021 Santa Fe 06:49.2 21:11.6 1
1 Ariel Anderson 2021 Santa Fe 07:36.5 23:38.4 1
2 Ethan Pettyjohn 2022 Santa Fe 07:23.6 22:58.4 2
2 Ella Steen 2022 Santa Fe 07:56.9 24:41.8 2
3 Annabelle Mattson 2023 Santa Fe 08:17.4 25:45.6 3
3 Camden Labonte 2023 Santa Fe 07:25.3 23:03.8 3
4 Luke Emerson 2024 Santa Fe 07:46.0 24:08.0 4
4 Katie Graetz 2022 Santa Fe 08:37.5 26:48.1 4
5 Aaron Young 2024 Santa Fe 07:51.1 24:24.0 5
5 Fallon Flynn 2021 Santa Fe 08:54.5 27:40.7 5
6 Lindsey McCoy 2024 Bradford 09:00.0 27:57.9 6
6 Blake Wynn 2024 Bradford 08:07.5 25:14.9
7 Aidan Young 2022 Santa Fe 08:28.4 26:19.7 6
7 Jaelyn Canova 2021 Bradford 09:24.7 29:14.8 7
8 Delaney Crosby 2022 Bradford 09:41.2 30:06.0 8
8 Carter Davis 2024 Santa Fe 08:34.2 26:37.9 7
9 Makenzy Holton 2023 Santa Fe 09:59.1 31:01.6 9
9 Cooper Lieffers 2024 Santa Fe 08:35.0 26:40.4
10 Ben Watson 2022 Santa Fe 08:41.1 26:59.1
10 Kayleigh Stokes 2023 Bradford 10:03.8 31:16.1 10
11 Joshua Fairrow 2023 Santa Fe 08:51.8 27:32.4
11 Layne Loper 2023 Bradford 10:20.8 32:09.0 11
12 Taylor McCoy 2021 Bradford 10:52.2 33:46.6 12
12 Carson Davis 2023 Santa Fe 09:58.4 30:59.3
13 Mae Lynn Stokes 2023 Santa Fe 11:08.7 34:37.8 13

Boys 5k Run CC Invite HS Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 George Steinbrenner 1:27:59 17:35 58 4 5 12 18 19 20 21
2 Oak Hall 1:28:31 17:42 76 1 8 10 24 33 38 43
3 Fleming Island 1:29:26 17:53 87 6 11 15 27 28 29 30
4 Buchholz 1:29:32 17:54 97 2 9 25 26 35 40 42
5 Maclay 1:29:51 17:58 107 3 7 13 32 52 76 95
6 Lowndes 1:34:16 18:51 197 16 22 47 53 59 88  
7 St. Francis 1:36:48 19:21 235 14 17 54 65 85 103  
8 South Walton 1:36:26 19:17 250 36 45 46 61 62 64 87
9 Flagler Palm Coast 1:37:57 19:35 271 37 39 58 63 74 84  
10 Gainesville 1:39:36 19:55 298 34 41 55 70 98 104 114
11 Bishop Snyder 1:40:28 20:05 313 31 49 75 77 81 91 99
12 Wakulla 1:41:43 20:20 328 23 60 69 83 93 97 107
13 Columbia 1:43:15 20:39 352 48 56 67 71 110 115 118
14 Community Christian (Tal) 1:44:28 20:53 375 44 66 68 96 101 102  
15 Suwannee 1:44:57 20:59 391 72 78 79 80 82 89 90
16 Florida High 1:48:33 21:42 430 51 73 94 100 112    
17 Newberry 1:48:59 21:47 435 50 57 108 109 111 113  
18 St. John Paul Catholic 1:54:27 22:53 505 86 92 105 106 116 117  

Boys 5k Run CC Invite HS Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Austin Montini 2021 Oak Hall 05:23.4 16:44.7 1
2 Kiran Jaishankar 2021 Buchholz 05:28.3 17:00.1 2
3 Jackson Yarbrough 2022 Maclay 05:28.5 17:00.6 3
4 Zachary Harrigan 2021 George Steinbrenner 05:31.1 17:08.9 4
5 Ethan Bhatt 2021 George Steinbrenner 05:33.1 17:15.1 5
6 Jayden Scherer 2021 Fleming Island 05:35.0 17:21.0 6
7 Leo Rutledge 2021 Maclay 05:35.5 17:22.3 7
8 Asher Dobrin 2022 Oak Hall 05:38.6 17:32.2 8
9 Mason Kawaja 2023 Buchholz 05:42.4 17:43.9 9
10 Caden Montini 2023 Oak Hall 05:42.4 17:44.0 10
11 Michael Lyon 2021 Fleming Island 05:42.8 17:45.1 11
12 Sohan Khanvilkar 2021 George Steinbrenner 05:43.0 17:45.7 12
13 Clayton Knox 2023 Maclay 05:43.8 17:48.2 13
14 Julian Bautista 2022 St. Francis 05:44.6 17:50.7 14
15 John Keester IV 2024 Fleming Island 05:45.5 17:53.6 15
16 Aaron Munger 2023 Lowndes 05:45.7 17:54.3 16
17 Thomas Grabow 2021 St. Francis 05:45.8 17:54.6 17
18 Bryce Krueger 2021 George Steinbrenner 05:45.9 17:54.8 18
19 Jaden Simpson 2022 George Steinbrenner 05:46.0 17:55.2 19
20 Ryan Campbell 2021 George Steinbrenner 05:46.2 17:55.7 20
21 Ronald Aeschleman 2022 George Steinbrenner 05:47.3 17:59.2 21
22 Matthew Herndon 2022 Lowndes 05:47.5 17:59.9 22
23 Simon Cole 2021 Wakulla 05:50.0 18:07.4 23
24 Gabriel Collante 2023 Oak Hall 05:50.1 18:07.9 24
25 Anton Matchev 2022 Buchholz 05:50.3 18:08.4 25
26 Wrigley Longstreet 2022 Buchholz 05:50.8 18:10.1 26
27 Juan Resendiz 2021 Branford 05:51.5 18:12.2
28 Kameron Wallizada 2021 Fleming Island 05:51.8 18:13.2 27
29 Danny Sakowski 2023 Fleming Island 05:52.1 18:14.0 28
30 Alex Bendig 2022 Fleming Island 05:52.2 18:14.4 29
31 Ronan Bozeman 2023 Fleming Island 05:52.8 18:16.3 30
32 Donald Dempsey 2022 Bishop Snyder 05:53.9 18:19.8 31
33 Carter Rothell 2023 Maclay 05:54.6 18:21.9 32
34 Jake Ciocca 2022 Oak Hall 05:54.9 18:22.6 33
35 Finn Smith 2022 Gainesville 05:56.7 18:28.2 34
36 Brant Mountain 2021 Buchholz 05:57.2 18:29.9 35
37 Chadwick Phillips 2021 South Walton 05:59.1 18:35.9 36
38 Sean Gilliam 2022 Flagler Palm Coast 05:59.6 18:37.4 37
39 Benjamin Gallogly 2026 Oak Hall 06:00.1 18:38.8 38
40 Alexander Barneski 2021 Flagler Palm Coast 06:00.8 18:41.2 39
41 Carlos Segura 2022 Buchholz 06:01.5 18:43.3 40
42 Kyle Morgan 2021 Gainesville 06:02.5 18:46.3 41
43 Nathan Bailes 2021 Buchholz 06:03.0 18:47.8 42
44 Ryland Kane 2022 Oak Hall 06:03.8 18:50.4 43
45 Tristan Fratello 2021 St. John Lutheran 06:04.4 18:52.4
46 Tyler Shaw 2022 Keystone Heights 06:04.5 18:52.6
47 Matthew Ortiz 2022 Santa Fe 06:04.8 18:53.4
48 Nicholas Ciarlariello 2021 Community Christian (Tal) 06:05.8 18:56.7 44
49 Cooper Blazer 2021 South Walton 06:06.2 18:57.9 45
50 Owen Darfler 2021 Fleming Island 06:07.4 19:01.5
51 Jaiden Weede 2024 South Walton 06:07.5 19:01.8 46
52 Miles Kheller 2021 Oak Hall 06:08.0 19:03.4
53 Isaac Chambers 2024 Lowndes 06:10.0 19:09.7 47
54 Cole Chancey 2021 Columbia 06:10.6 19:11.6 48
55 Caden Hoffer 2022 Bishop Snyder 06:11.2 19:13.5 49
56 Nicholas Parsons 2024 Newberry 06:11.3 19:13.6 50
57 Joshua Adolphson 2023 Buchholz 06:12.1 19:16.3
58 Bryce Broga 2023 Florida High 06:12.4 19:17.3 51
59 Evans Bishop 2022 Maclay 06:12.8 19:18.2 52
60 Andrew Francis 2021 Lowndes 06:15.5 19:26.7 53
61 Jack Muir 2022 St. Francis 06:15.7 19:27.4 54
62 Jonathan Pritt 2021 Buchholz 06:15.8 19:27.6
63 Luke Melson 2024 Fleming Island 06:17.8 19:33.8
64 Nicholas Barnett 2024 Gainesville 06:18.7 19:36.6 55
65 Aaron Morse 2021 Columbia 06:19.2 19:38.1 56
66 Liam Hunter 2022 Newberry 06:21.0 19:44.0 57
67 Justin Gilliam 2024 Flagler Palm Coast 06:21.2 19:44.6 58
68 Blake Jaramillo 2022 Lowndes 06:21.7 19:46.2 59
69 Luke Alexander 2021 Buchholz 06:22.0 19:46.9
70 Logan Kilpatrick 2022 Wakulla 06:23.2 19:50.8 60
71 Tyler Griffin 2024 Keystone Heights 06:23.4 19:51.3
72 Logan Sheehan 2023 South Walton 06:23.9 19:52.7 61
73 Jonah Kirspel 2024 South Walton 06:25.8 19:58.7 62
74 Peyton Woodward 2023 Flagler Palm Coast 06:27.1 20:02.9 63
75 Henry Ward 2024 South Walton 06:28.8 20:08.1 64
76 Hayden Schoster 2024 St. Francis 06:30.0 20:11.9 65
77 Owen Slack 2023 Fleming Island 06:31.0 20:14.9
78 Keelan Tidwell 2022 Community Christian (Tal) 06:32.7 20:20.1 66
79 Thomas McBride 2023 Columbia 06:35.4 20:28.5 67
80 Caleb Lindsey 2024 Community Christian (Tal) 06:36.2 20:31.2 68
81 Donnie Pitts 2022 Wakulla 06:36.4 20:31.7 69
82 William Mcdanial 2023 Gainesville 06:37.3 20:34.6 70
83 Gavin Satterfield 2022 Columbia 06:39.7 20:42.0 71
84 Hunter Land 2022 Suwannee 06:40.1 20:43.2 72
85 Dean Wright 2023 Florida High 06:41.7 20:48.2 73
86 Jayce Newman 2023 Flagler Palm Coast 06:42.8 20:51.7 74
87 Matthew Sparks 2024 Bishop Snyder 06:43.0 20:52.3 75
88 Sean Patrick McCann 2021 Maclay 06:43.7 20:54.5 76
89 Steven Newkirk 2022 Bishop Snyder 06:44.2 20:55.9 77
90 Jack Fry 2021 Suwannee 06:44.7 20:57.4 78
91 Paul Gunter 2024 Suwannee 06:45.5 21:00.1 79
92 Timothy Jolicoeur 2021 Suwannee 06:45.9 21:01.2 80
93 William Knecht 2021 Bishop Snyder 06:47.7 21:06.8 81
94 Gabe Brackin 2022 Suwannee 06:50.5 21:15.4 82
95 Joseph Wiedeman 2023 Wakulla 06:52.5 21:21.8 83
96 Jack Gilvary 2024 Flagler Palm Coast 06:52.7 21:22.3 84
97 Lucas Conaty 2022 St. Francis 06:53.1 21:23.7 85
98 Nicholas Moran 2021 St. John Paul Catholic 06:54.8 21:29.0 86
99 Hudson Railton 2024 South Walton 06:54.9 21:29.3 87
100 Brayden Friedhoff 2022 Lowndes 06:57.1 21:36.0 88
101 Jonah Wegner 2022 Suwannee 07:01.2 21:48.7 89
102 Jacob Littleton 2021 Suwannee 07:01.3 21:49.2 90
103 Keneth Santonil 2022 Bishop Snyder 07:01.8 21:50.6 91
104 Corey Stavres 2023 St. John Paul Catholic 07:02.1 21:51.7 92
105 Bryce Estep 2022 Wakulla 07:02.3 21:52.1 93
106 Jayden Farmer 2021 Florida High 07:04.0 21:57.6 94
107 Anthony Phipps 2022 St. John Lutheran 07:05.3 22:01.7
108 Aiden Merritt 2024 Maclay 07:06.8 22:06.1 95
109 Luke Aagaard 2021 Community Christian (Tal) 07:06.8 22:06.2 96
110 Logan Richardson 2022 Wakulla 07:07.0 22:06.7 97
111 Augustin Olmos 2023 Gainesville 07:08.2 22:10.6 98
112 Noah Masterson 2021 Bishop Snyder 07:09.2 22:13.7 99
113 William Richardson 2023 Bishop Snyder 07:09.8 22:15.4
114 Hunter Stanley 2023 Florida High 07:13.2 22:26.2 100
115 Joel De La Cruz 2023 Suwannee 07:14.9 22:31.3
116 Ian Pankiewicz 2023 San Jose Prep 07:15.9 22:34.6
117 Christopher Tychsen 2024 Community Christian (Tal) 07:16.1 22:34.9 101
118 Isaac Lenane 2023 South Walton 07:16.5 22:36.4
119 Charles Wilson 2026 Community Christian (Tal) 07:17.1 22:38.2 102
120 Saylor Bosko 2024 St. Francis 07:23.3 22:57.5 103
121 Brennan Black 2024 Gainesville 07:23.5 22:58.0 104
122 Sage Prentice 2021 St. John Paul Catholic 07:24.0 22:59.5 105
123 Jayson Lauzurique 2021 Keystone Heights 07:24.3 23:00.7
124 Grahame Prentice 2021 St. John Paul Catholic 07:26.9 23:08.8 106
125 Isaac Swope 2021 Wakulla 07:27.1 23:09.4 107
126 Dalton Coleman 2023 Newberry 07:28.3 23:13.0 108
127 Kyle Thrift 2023 Newberry 07:28.8 23:14.5 109
128 Rhett Feagle 2023 Columbia 07:29.1 23:15.4 110
129 Jarret Davis 2023 Newberry 07:35.4 23:34.9 111
130 David Rafalski 2025 Unattached 07:43.3 23:59.7
131 Samuel Lord 2022 Suwannee 07:44.0 24:01.7
132 Revan Kahn 2023 Florida High 07:44.8 24:04.3 112
133 David Esco 2022 Suwannee 07:45.6 24:06.8
134 Brock Haight 2023 Newberry 07:48.8 24:16.8 113
135 Evan Baker 2024 Gainesville 07:51.1 24:23.8 114
136 Connor Kazmierski 2022 Columbia 07:54.3 24:33.8 115
137 Sebastian Cole 2023 Wakulla 07:57.2 24:42.9
138 Grant Behringer 2023 Gainesville 07:58.1 24:45.7
139 Joshua Linville 2021 St. John Paul Catholic 08:02.3 24:58.5 116
140 Christian Nixon 2024 St. John Paul Catholic 08:03.4 25:02.1 117
141 Nicholas Chowdhury 2023 Columbia 08:23.4 26:04.1 118
142 Riley Woods 2021 St. John Lutheran 08:53.7 27:38.3
143 Ian Cutich 2021 St. John Lutheran 08:54.1 27:39.5
144 Ayden Graff 2025 Keystone Heights 09:17.5 28:52.2
145 Zachary Metcalf 2023 San Jose Prep 09:42.4 30:09.6
146 Logan Cox 2021 Meadowbrook Academy 09:47.4 30:25.2

Girls 3k Run CC MS Team Results (3k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 No Excuses RC 1:07:52 13:34 43 2 5 11 12 13 15 16
2 Power House Athletics TC 1:10:45 14:09 89 3 8 19 27 32 36 41
3 Eagle Track Club 1:10:06 14:01 94 1 9 21 24 39    
4 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 1:11:12 14:14 95 6 14 20 26 29 48 49
5 Httr Tornadoes 1:14:21 14:52 151 23 30 31 33 34 38 42
6 Rampello K-8 School 1:15:29 15:05 159 4 10 37 53 55 81 82
7 Red Sea Running Club 1:14:49 14:57 162 7 22 40 43 50 71 75
8 Red Hills Running Club 1:17:01 15:24 190 25 28 35 46 56 58 61
9 Flagler Mustangs 1:24:28 16:53 263 18 45 52 68 80    
10 Episcopal 1:23:07 16:37 283 47 54 59 60 63 64 74
11 Belmont Academy 1:32:12 18:26 301 17 44 76 77 87    
12 Oakleaf Junior High School 1:27:46 17:33 323 57 62 65 69 70 73 79
13 Imagine School Town Center 1:37:39 19:31 363 51 67 78 83 84 88  
14 Community Leadership Academy 1:49:10 21:50 398 66 72 85 86 89    

Girls 3k Run CC MS Individual Results (3k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Lucreiza Gowdy 2025 Eagle Track Club 06:26.4 12:00.4 1
2 Isabella Cardenas   No Excuses RC 07:02.5 13:07.6 2
3 Jasmine Williams   Power House Athletics TC 07:03.4 13:09.3 3
4 Lula Katz 2025 Rampello K-8 School 07:04.1 13:10.8 4
5 Riley Newkirk   No Excuses RC 07:04.7 13:11.7 5
6 Belicia O'Grady 2025 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 07:12.3 13:26.0 6
7 Campbell Hough   Emerald Coast Track Club 07:12.7 13:26.7
8 Cheyenne Thomas   Red Sea Running Club 07:13.5 13:28.2 7
9 Evanne Miller   Flagler Elite 07:14.2 13:29.6
10 Paige Brammer   Flagler Elite 07:14.7 13:30.4
11 Emma Smith   Power House Athletics TC 07:20.1 13:40.5 8
12 Bailey Gegg 2025 Eagle Track Club 07:21.8 13:43.7 9
13 Ava Duncan 2025 Rampello K-8 School 07:25.0 13:49.7 10
14 Valeria Tafurt   No Excuses RC 07:25.1 13:49.9 11
15 Sarah Rose   No Excuses RC 07:25.6 13:50.7 12
16 Charlotte Joseph   No Excuses RC 07:26.5 13:52.5 13
17 Jasmine France 2027 Riverview (Sarasota) 07:26.8 13:53.0
18 Charity Lobzun 2025 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 07:28.1 13:55.5 14
19 Sophia Cardenas   No Excuses RC 07:28.3 13:55.8 15
20 Sofia Ramirez   No Excuses RC 07:29.6 13:58.2 16
21 Vanessa Todd 2025 Belmont Academy 07:35.7 14:09.7 17
22 Rylan Borgmeyer   No Excuses RC 07:37.0 14:12.1
23 Mariah Mills   Flagler Mustangs 07:37.0 14:12.1 18
24 Jocelyn Lee   Power House Athletics TC 07:37.4 14:12.7 19
25 Abi King 2026 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 07:37.4 14:12.7 20
26 Evie Henry   No Excuses RC 07:38.6 14:14.9
27 Sarah Rocheleau   No Excuses RC 07:40.8 14:19.0
28 Tessa Massa 2025 Eagle Track Club 07:42.7 14:22.7 21
29 Lily Lewis   Red Sea Running Club 07:43.3 14:23.8 22
30 Sarah Widlak   Httr Tornadoes 07:43.6 14:24.3 23
31 Maryn Roberts   Emerald Coast Track Club 07:43.8 14:24.7
32 Sarah Montague 2027 Pine Crest 07:44.9 14:26.8
33 Stepanie Grden 2025 Eagle Track Club 07:50.1 14:36.4 24
34 Chloe Molen 2028 Red Hills Running Club 07:50.2 14:36.7 25
35 Martha Curtis 2026 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 07:54.7 14:45.1 26
36 Hayley Smith   Power House Athletics TC 07:55.0 14:45.7 27
37 Anna Holman 2029 Red Hills Running Club 07:56.3 14:48.1 28
38 Ashlyn Leviner   PURE Athletics NTC 07:56.7 14:48.7
39 Lydia Gunter 2026 Suwannee 07:57.2 14:49.7
40 Liberty Chastain 2025 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 07:59.0 14:53.0 29
41 Abi Lowry   Httr Tornadoes 08:00.3 14:55.4 30
42 Emma Parker   Httr Tornadoes 08:00.7 14:56.2 31
43 Michaela Appleton   Power House Athletics TC 08:01.2 14:57.2 32
44 Ava Spangler   Httr Tornadoes 08:02.6 14:59.7 33
45 Jordan Magloff   No Excuses RC 08:03.7 15:01.8
46 Libby Winkler   Httr Tornadoes 08:05.8 15:05.7 34
47 Alissa Reddish 2025 Bradford MS 08:08.2 15:10.1
48 Haley Heitmeyer 2027 Red Hills Running Club 08:08.8 15:11.4 35
49 Colbie Johnson 2027 Oak Hall 08:09.5 15:12.6
50 Anieliz Galarza   Power House Athletics TC 08:10.5 15:14.5 36
51 Alexandria Wirsing   Emerald Coast Track Club 08:11.4 15:16.1
52 Catherine Garces   Flagler Elite 08:13.3 15:19.6
53 Ryleigh Gunter 2026 Florida High 08:13.5 15:20.1
54 Arianna Milsaps 2025 Rampello K-8 School 08:14.0 15:20.9 37
55 Maddy Giles   Httr Tornadoes 08:14.8 15:22.6 38
56 Samantha Perry   Eagle Track Club 08:15.5 15:23.8 39
57 Brianna Woods 2027 Suwannee 08:16.4 15:25.6
58 Quinn Camerlengo   River City FINISH 08:17.2 15:27.1
59 Emily Babington   Red Sea Running Club 08:17.4 15:27.4 40
60 Neelyanis Lugo Ramos   Power House Athletics TC 08:17.6 15:27.7 41
61 Addyson Souza   No Excuses RC 08:19.1 15:30.5
62 Rachael Harrar   Httr Tornadoes 08:19.5 15:31.3 42
63 Madison Meloy   Red Sea Running Club 08:19.6 15:31.5 43
64 Kendall Todd 2027 Belmont Academy 08:21.0 15:34.0 44
65 Parker Johnson   Httr Tornadoes 08:24.1 15:39.9
66 Zoe Yates   St. Johns Striders 08:25.1 15:41.7
67 Addison Hoeni   Flagler Mustangs 08:26.9 15:45.0 45
68 Malia Mazerac 2027 Unattached 08:27.6 15:46.5
69 Lola Murfee 2027 Oak Hall 08:27.7 15:46.5
70 Madeline Morris 2026 Red Hills Running Club 08:28.1 15:47.3 46
71 Peyton Tyll   Httr Tornadoes 08:28.7 15:48.5
72 Katherine D'Arienzo 2025 Episcopal 08:29.0 15:49.1 47
73 India Bentley 2025 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 08:29.4 15:49.8 48
74 Kendra Magloff   No Excuses RC 08:29.6 15:50.0
75 Izzy Harter 2026 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 08:30.4 15:51.5 49
76 Payton Johnson   Httr Tornadoes 08:31.0 15:52.7
77 Eleanor Whisler 2025 Queen of Peace Academy 08:31.3 15:53.3
78 Lainey Anthony   Red Sea Running Club 08:34.1 15:58.5 50
79 Emi Varghese   No Excuses RC 08:34.4 15:59.0
80 Leah Boutwell 2027 Florida High 08:39.5 16:08.6
81 Siennah Mattiza   Httr Tornadoes 08:40.3 16:10.1
82 Karina Marcelus 2026 Imagine School Town Center 08:40.9 16:11.1 51
83 Kaylin Bauer   Ocala Distance Project 08:45.0 16:18.8
84 Aidan Bobek   Emerald Coast Track Club 08:47.1 16:22.8
85 Reese Damon 2025 No Excuses RC 08:51.6 16:31.1
86 Maria Phillips   Flagler Mustangs 08:51.7 16:31.3 52
87 Mercy Brito 2026 Rampello K-8 School 08:52.5 16:32.8 53
88 Katya Jackson 2025 Valdosta 08:53.8 16:35.2
89 Maggie Pajcic 2026 Episcopal 08:53.9 16:35.5 54
90 Salome Gonzalez 2027 Rampello K-8 School 08:54.2 16:36.0 55
91 Mya Vaira   Httr Tornadoes 08:54.8 16:37.1
92 Emma-Claire Tanenbaum 2029 Red Hills Running Club 08:55.3 16:38.0 56
93 Jordan Wruble 2026 Oakleaf Junior High School 08:55.4 16:38.3 57
94 Laney Blay 2027 Red Hills Running Club 08:58.4 16:43.9 58
95 Emily Gunnlaugason 2025 Episcopal 08:58.8 16:44.5 59
96 Claire Drake 2025 Episcopal 08:59.9 16:46.7 60
97 Anna Lehmann 2026 University Christian 09:00.8 16:48.3
98 Lillian Gregory   St. Johns Striders 09:01.0 16:48.6
99 Rebeca Lomanto   No Excuses RC 09:01.0 16:48.7
100 Myra Holman 2027 Red Hills Running Club 09:01.6 16:49.8 61
101 Morgan Wade 2025 Oakleaf Junior High School 09:03.2 16:52.8 62
102 Amelia Malkowski   No Excuses RC 09:07.6 17:01.0
103 EK Longmire   No Excuses RC 09:08.5 17:02.7
104 Nina Andonisio   No Excuses RC 09:09.2 17:04.0
105 Callie Harris 2027 Branford 09:09.6 17:04.7
106 Macy Morris 2025 Abraham Lincoln Middle School 09:11.3 17:07.9
107 Aidan Pajcic 2026 Episcopal 09:13.5 17:11.9 63
108 Honor Matos-On'Neil 2025 Episcopal 09:21.6 17:27.1 64
109 Kayla Woods 2025 Suwannee 09:23.8 17:31.1
110 Kaitlin Carrier 2025 Branford 09:24.9 17:33.2
111 Alexandra Leonard 2026 Oakleaf Junior High School 09:32.7 17:47.8 65
112 Allie Winsor 2028 Community Leadership Academy 09:36.3 17:54.6 66
113 Sofia FErnandez 2027 Mater Palms Academy 09:37.4 17:56.6
114 Anabelle Moore 2025 Imagine School Town Center 09:38.3 17:58.2 67
115 Victoria Whaley   Flagler Mustangs 09:38.6 17:58.8 68
116 Carly Cupit   Ocala Distance Project 09:38.8 17:59.1
117 Madilynn Adler 2026 Oakleaf Junior High School 09:46.3 18:13.2 69
118 Bailee Blauser 2025 Oakleaf Junior High School 09:47.3 18:14.9 70
119 Madison Spencer 2026 Bradford MS 09:48.5 18:17.2
120 Parker Walsh   Red Sea Running Club 09:49.2 18:18.5 71
121 Georgia Bentley 2028 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 09:49.6 18:19.4
122 Janie Allio   Flagler Elite 09:51.9 18:23.5
123 Briley Hanlon 2027 Community Leadership Academy 09:52.3 18:24.2 72
124 Annabelle Demis 2027 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 09:56.8 18:32.7
125 Wren Wilkerson 2027 Branford 09:57.5 18:34.0
126 Estella Collante 2026 Queen of Peace Academy 09:58.1 18:35.0
127 Donna Wegner 2025 Suwannee 09:59.7 18:38.0
128 Caroline DeLosSantos 2025 University Christian 10:05.2 18:48.3
129 Layla Mazerac 2026 Oakleaf Junior High School 10:07.7 18:53.0 73
130 Noelle Bateh 2026 Episcopal 10:11.2 18:59.5 74
131 Lacey Lewis   Red Sea Running Club 10:13.1 19:03.2 75
132 Jevany Laverdure 2026 Belmont Academy 10:18.0 19:12.3 76
133 Sadie Sparks 2026 Belmont Academy 10:21.2 19:18.2 77
134 Sydney Walsh   Red Sea Running Club 10:21.7 19:19.0
135 Delaney Peterson   Ocala Distance Project 10:21.9 19:19.6
136 Megan Parsons 2027 Imagine School Town Center 10:23.1 19:21.7 78
137 Ansley Smith   Ocala Distance Project 10:24.9 19:25.1
138 Ava Salman 2026 Episcopal 10:26.4 19:27.8
139 Halle Stopa   No Excuses RC 10:30.9 19:36.2
140 Kiaya Zimmermann 2027 Mater Palms Academy 10:37.8 19:49.1
141 Faye Brooks 2026 Oakleaf Junior High School 10:38.1 19:49.7 79
142 Agnes Hughes 2025 Episcopal 10:44.1 20:00.8
143 Morrigan Daly   Flagler Mustangs 10:44.6 20:01.9 80
144 Kaiya Bistany Charles 2029 Rampello K-8 School 10:52.5 20:16.6 81
145 Eve Batts 2027 Valdosta 10:59.7 20:29.9
146 Grace Perry 2027 Trenton 11:02.7 20:35.6
147 Alexis Turchiano   Red Sea Running Club 11:04.9 20:39.6
148 Nandini Thanki 2026 Valdosta 11:06.9 20:43.4
149 Kayla Richardson   No Excuses RC 11:08.1 20:45.7
150 Katelyn Hellman 2025 Oakleaf Junior High School 11:19.6 21:07.0
151 Mynejia Milsaps 2027 Rampello K-8 School 11:20.9 21:09.6 82
152 Katlyn Milton   No Excuses RC 11:22.3 21:12.0
153 Lila Lueders 2025 Rampello K-8 School 11:23.2 21:13.8
154 Faith Cabrey   River City FINISH 11:29.2 21:25.0
155 Izabela Lebron   No Excuses RC 11:39.5 21:44.1
156 Hailey Giacobbe 2025 Imagine School Town Center 11:49.0 22:01.9 83
157 Abigail Luckett-Ryman 2026 Imagine School Town Center 11:51.4 22:06.3 84
158 Olivia Kitchen 2027 Community Leadership Academy 11:54.3 22:11.8 85
159 Avery Chapman 2026 Community Leadership Academy 12:08.2 22:37.8 86
160 Justice Adkins 2026 Bradford MS 12:15.2 22:50.8
161 Ashlynn Adler 2026 Oakleaf Junior High School 12:18.1 22:56.1
162 Shayla Feliciano   River City FINISH 12:25.4 23:09.7
163 Katie Hughes   Httr Tornadoes 12:39.3 23:35.7
164 Mia Hansen 2025 Belmont Academy 12:51.8 23:58.9 87
165 Ansley Blay 2027 Red Hills Running Club 12:52.9 24:00.9
166 Reagan Burley 2025 Oakleaf Junior High School 12:56.4 24:07.5
167 Star Goan 2027 Imagine School Town Center 12:56.5 24:07.7 88
168 Kirsten Rogers   Red Sea Running Club 14:21.7 26:46.7
169 Kate Spickard 2028 Community Leadership Academy 15:02.4 28:02.6 89

Girls 5k Run CC Invite HS Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Oak Hall 1:45:02 21:00 47 2 7 9 10 19 42 47
2 Fleming Island 1:44:38 20:55 49 3 4 11 15 16 21 34
3 Buchholz 1:47:50 21:34 89 5 6 13 20 45 66 71
4 South Walton 1:51:17 22:15 133 8 18 29 35 43 51  
5 Episcopal 1:52:46 22:33 149 12 24 25 30 58 60 63
6 Flagler Palm Coast 1:51:44 22:20 160 1 22 40 48 49 55 104
7 Wakulla 1:55:10 23:02 195 31 33 37 38 56 59 78
8 Maclay 1:57:40 23:32 214 14 23 26 64 87 119  
9 Lowndes 1:58:39 23:43 252 32 44 46 62 68 92 112
10 Community Christian (Tal) 2:00:43 24:08 275 17 36 52 76 94 95 108
11 Branford 2:03:26 24:41 313 28 50 53 80 102 106 115
12 Columbia 2:06:37 25:19 350 27 65 74 84 100    
13 Gainesville 2:05:24 25:04 351 57 61 70 77 86 88 110
14 St. John Lutheran 2:06:18 25:15 360 54 69 73 75 89 96 97
15 Florida High 2:10:27 26:05 390 39 67 90 91 103 114  
16 St. Francis 2:15:41 27:08 433 41 79 98 99 116 117 118
17 Bell 2:13:20 26:40 438 72 83 85 93 105    
18 Suwannee 2:17:03 27:24 480 81 82 101 107 109 111 113

Girls 5k Run CC Invite HS Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jada Williams 2022 Flagler Palm Coast 06:24.0 19:53.2 1
2 Lauren Jones 2022 Oak Hall 06:27.9 20:05.4 2
3 Emma Millson 2021 Fleming Island 06:28.4 20:06.9 3
4 Marisa Kortright 2021 Fleming Island 06:29.0 20:08.6 4
5 Laci Watford 2022 University Christian 06:30.8 20:14.2
6 Kate Drummond 2023 Buchholz 06:37.1 20:33.9 5
7 Lucy Voss 2024 Buchholz 06:38.5 20:38.2 6
8 Gabby Aulisio 2021 Oak Hall 06:41.9 20:48.8 7
9 Ava Flaherty 2023 South Walton 06:43.0 20:52.4 8
10 Sydney Miller 2023 Oak Hall 06:46.5 21:03.2 9
11 Harrison Grooms 2021 Oak Hall 06:49.9 21:13.6 10
12 Mei Chiang 2022 Fleming Island 06:50.2 21:14.7 11
13 Hannah Kowkabany 2024 Episcopal 06:51.1 21:17.5 12
14 Allison Drummond 2021 Buchholz 06:51.6 21:18.9 13
15 Gracie Koeppel 2024 Maclay 06:54.7 21:28.7 14
16 Grace Adams 2022 Fleming Island 06:55.3 21:30.4 15
17 Anna Rafalski 2023 Fleming Island 06:57.8 21:38.3 16
18 Morgan Wilson 2022 Community Christian (Tal) 06:59.1 21:42.2 17
19 Heidi Scali 2022 South Walton 07:00.6 21:47.0 18
20 Ally Means 2021 Oak Hall 07:02.2 21:51.9 19
21 Camryn Williams 2021 Keystone Heights 07:05.8 22:02.9
22 Emma White 2024 Buchholz 07:06.7 22:05.9 20
23 Allie Knotts 2024 Fleming Island 07:08.2 22:10.4 21
24 Ayanna Fulton 2021 Flagler Palm Coast 07:08.5 22:11.5 22
25 Lillian Koeppel 2026 Maclay 07:09.2 22:13.5 23
26 Grae Camerlengo 2023 Episcopal 07:10.2 22:16.7 24
27 Harper McEvoy 2021 Episcopal 07:10.9 22:19.0 25
28 Kate Hammett 2024 Maclay 07:11.6 22:21.1 26
29 Audrey Fender   Columbia 07:12.6 22:24.2 27
30 Kyla Desmartin 2021 Branford 07:16.1 22:35.2 28
31 Reece Knowlton 2024 South Walton 07:16.9 22:37.4 29
32 Mackenize Glenn 2022 Episcopal 07:17.1 22:38.0 30
33 Clara Alford 2022 Wakulla 07:18.4 22:42.3 31
34 Victoria Garcia 2023 Lowndes 07:19.1 22:44.4 32
35 Elizabeth Blitch 2022 Wakulla 07:19.6 22:46.0 33
36 Elliott Baker 2022 Fleming Island 07:21.0 22:50.2 34
37 Dafne Lucero 2023 South Walton 07:21.2 22:50.9 35
38 Sarah Tychsen 2024 Community Christian (Tal) 07:22.2 22:54.0 36
39 Marlea Feld 2024 Fleming Island 07:22.6 22:55.2
40 Alexis Orr 2022 Fleming Island 07:22.7 22:55.5
41 Alejandra Vivaldo Vasquez 2021 Wakulla 07:23.0 22:56.5 37
42 Liliana Lewis 2024 Wakulla 07:23.6 22:58.3 38
43 Niya Coleman 2023 Florida High 07:23.9 22:59.3 39
44 McKenna Casimir 2022 Flagler Palm Coast 07:23.9 22:59.4 40
45 Catalina Romero 2024 St. Francis 07:26.8 23:08.5 41
46 Mackenzie Klein 2024 Oak Hall 07:27.2 23:09.5 42
47 Emily Wheldon 2024 Bishop Snyder 07:27.3 23:09.9
48 Jocelyn Eby 2023 South Walton 07:27.4 23:10.1 43
49 Kiley Matheson 2021 Lowndes 07:27.6 23:10.7 44
50 Elizabeth Loosli 2022 Buchholz 07:28.6 23:13.9 45
51 Laura Mason 2022 Lowndes 07:29.8 23:17.7 46
52 Kaitlyn Frost 2022 Bishop Snyder 07:30.3 23:19.2
53 Alivia Dragstedt 2025 Oak Hall 07:30.4 23:19.6 47
54 Savannah O'Grady 2024 Flagler Palm Coast 07:30.6 23:20.2 48
55 Kayleigh Johnson 2023 Flagler Palm Coast 07:30.8 23:20.7 49
56 Kalyn Osgood 2026 Branford 07:31.5 23:23.0 50
57 Aris Short 2021 South Walton 07:32.5 23:26.0 51
58 Karis Desotell 2021 Community Christian (Tal) 07:32.8 23:27.0 52
59 Kayla Desmartin 2021 Branford 07:33.9 23:30.2 53
60 Stef Baracaldo 2021 St. John Lutheran 07:34.0 23:30.8 54
61 Genesis Epstein 2023 Flagler Palm Coast 07:34.1 23:31.0 55
62 Marina Whitsell 2022 Wakulla 07:39.6 23:48.0 56
63 Eli Eisner 2024 Oak Hall 07:42.5 23:57.2
64 Brooke Bedson 2022 Gainesville 07:43.3 23:59.6 57
65 Katherine Harlamor 2021 Fleming Island 07:44.7 24:03.8
66 Sydney Freed 2022 Episcopal 07:48.3 24:15.3 58
67 Taylor Pfeifer 2024 Wakulla 07:51.1 24:23.9 59
68 Bella McQuade 2024 Episcopal 07:51.2 24:24.2 60
69 Gayathry Prabhakaran 2022 Gainesville 07:51.8 24:26.0 61
70 Lindsay Whitmer 2023 Lowndes 07:55.0 24:36.1 62
71 Abi House 2022 Episcopal 07:56.6 24:40.9 63
72 Olivia Bishop 2024 Maclay 07:57.0 24:42.1 64
73 Mackenzie Conklin 2021 Columbia 07:57.3 24:43.0 65
74 Gloria Chang 2024 Buchholz 07:59.0 24:48.2 66
75 Leah Keller 2024 Florida High 07:59.2 24:48.9 67
76 Bianca Anderson 2022 Lowndes 07:59.8 24:50.9 68
77 Taylor Joyner 2021 Meadowbrook Academy 08:00.0 24:51.6
78 Amelia Haynes 2022 Episcopal 08:01.1 24:55.0
79 Emma Reese 2026 St. John Lutheran 08:01.8 24:57.1 69
80 Maddie Morris 2022 Episcopal 08:02.9 25:00.6
81 Abbie Roach 2024 Keystone Heights 08:05.7 25:09.2
82 Nicole Webber 2023 Gainesville 08:05.8 25:09.4 70
83 Isabelle Padron 2023 Buchholz 08:07.1 25:13.5 71
84 Jaden Reiss 2023 Bell 08:08.9 25:19.2 72
85 Payton Nazzarri 2025 St. John Lutheran 08:09.5 25:21.1 73
86 Abigail Candler 2024 Columbia 08:09.7 25:21.5 74
87 Ailyah Hallick 2026 St. John Lutheran 08:10.1 25:23.0 75
88 Katherine Bouck 2022 Community Christian (Tal) 08:10.3 25:23.4 76
89 Laura Shellnut 2023 Gainesville 08:11.3 25:26.5 77
90 Keri Levingston 2022 Wakulla 08:14.1 25:35.3 78
91 Riley Cheronis 2023 St. Francis 08:16.1 25:41.7 79
92 Emily Drake 2023 Episcopal 08:16.5 25:42.7
93 Madison Ward 2025 Branford 08:17.7 25:46.4 80
94 Maria Ramirez 2023 Suwannee 08:18.1 25:47.7 81
95 Maddie McMillan 2024 Suwannee 08:20.5 25:55.1 82
96 Andrea Loosli 2024 Buchholz 08:23.7 26:05.3
97 Angie Moses 2024 Bell 08:24.5 26:07.7 83
98 Zoey Ross   Columbia 08:25.2 26:09.9 84
99 Alayna Aslan 2022 Bell 08:27.2 26:16.0 85
100 Katie Webber 2024 Gainesville 08:29.6 26:23.6 86
101 Madeline Lillie 2022 Maclay 08:39.9 26:55.4 87
102 Anna Stricklen 2023 Gainesville 08:40.2 26:56.4 88
103 Lauren Newkirk 2021 Bishop Snyder 08:41.3 26:59.8
104 Alivia Hunter 2021 Newberry 08:42.0 27:02.1
105 Taylor Woodham 2022 St. John Lutheran 08:43.6 27:07.1 89
106 Emma Recek 2024 Florida High 08:44.4 27:09.4 90
107 Izabella Howard 2024 Florida High 08:45.0 27:11.3 91
108 Ashlyn Speigner 2022 Wakulla 08:45.5 27:12.8
109 Megan Gemma 2022 Lowndes 08:46.2 27:15.1 92
110 Sabrina Holmes 2021 Bell 08:46.6 27:16.4 93
111 Sarah Kate Costello 2024 Community Christian (Tal) 08:46.8 27:16.9 94
112 Riza Johnson 2024 Community Christian (Tal) 08:49.9 27:26.4 95
113 Alexis Hardesty 2022 St. John Lutheran 08:51.0 27:30.0 96
114 Aislinn Cutich 2024 St. John Lutheran 08:51.4 27:31.3 97
115 Mica Krushinskie 2022 St. Francis 08:53.4 27:37.3 98
116 Ella Grabow 2024 St. Francis 08:56.5 27:47.2 99
117 Emily Flugrath 2021 Columbia 09:00.4 27:59.3 100
118 Brittney Mynster 2023 Keystone Heights 09:00.9 28:00.6
119 Passion Leggett 2022 Suwannee 09:00.9 28:00.7 101
120 Nathalia Veal 2022 Branford 09:04.4 28:11.5 102
121 Reese Beaser 2026 St. John Lutheran 09:04.8 28:12.9
122 Summer Broga 2021 Florida High 09:06.6 28:18.5 103
123 Megan Swearingen 2022 Flagler Palm Coast 09:07.0 28:19.7 104
124 Rayanah Mkuu 2023 Bell 09:07.5 28:21.1 105
125 Alex Whitfield 2025 Branford 09:07.7 28:21.8 106
126 Diane Napoleon 2023 Suwannee 09:08.2 28:23.5 107
127 Trista Heffren 2023 Wakulla 09:12.5 28:36.7
128 Morgan Crews 2024 Community Christian (Tal) 09:13.2 28:38.9 108
129 Lesley Cortes 2023 Suwannee 09:18.8 28:56.5 109
130 Emma McSwain 2022 Gainesville 09:23.0 29:09.4 110
131 Olivia Johnson 2022 Suwannee 09:23.3 29:10.4 111
132 Ellie Cardozo 2024 Bishop Snyder 09:23.5 29:11.1
133 Elise Knopf 2024 Gainesville 09:23.7 29:11.7
134 Megan Summersill 2022 San Jose Prep 09:28.7 29:27.2
135 Selena Curfman 2022 Lowndes 09:34.1 29:43.9 112
136 Ali McMillan 2022 Suwannee 09:40.6 30:04.3 113
137 Kaylee Sanders 2024 Wakulla 09:42.5 30:09.9
138 Serenity Rosier 2024 Florida High 09:42.9 30:11.1 114
139 Rhiannan Moreira 2022 Suwannee 09:45.0 30:17.8
140 Hannah Terry 2022 Branford 09:46.3 30:21.8 115
141 Aiyana James 2023 Keystone Heights 09:52.4 30:40.7
142 Avery Hasko 2022 St. Francis 10:07.2 31:26.8 116
143 Catalina Sanchez 2023 St. Francis 10:07.4 31:27.4 117
144 Maisie Ciarleto 2021 St. Francis 10:08.1 31:29.5 118
145 Aileen McAbee 2024 Maclay 10:27.6 32:30.1 119