February 22, 2019
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL

Boys' 200 Meters Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Connell Mosley SR Mandarin 22.49 16.87 22.72 26.99 10
2 Morris Jeffers SO Flagler Palm Coast 22.54 20.06 19.84 25.02 8
3 Kevar Williams FR DeLand 22.64 20.83 29.44 22.87 6
4 Maximus Campbell JR Atlantic (PO) 22.75 28.67 26.39 20.48 5
5 Christian Thomas SR DeLand 22.88 19.91 25.63 29.29 4
6 Michael Williams SR Buchholz 23.14 25.69 16.43 20.37 3
7 Sage Keys SR Buchholz 23.66 30.29 20.35 20.59 2
8 Joe Bradshaw JR Nease 24.12 20.51 21.71 30.64 1

Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Connell Mosley SR Mandarin 22.62 22.17 0.1
2 Kevar Williams FR DeLand 22.74 17.06 -0.7
3 Christian Thomas SR DeLand 22.76 21.17 -0.1
4 Maximus Campbell JR Atlantic (PO) 22.87 26.53 -0.6
5 Morris Jeffers SO Flagler Palm Coast 22.88 18.99 0.4
6 Sage Keys SR Buchholz 23.02 25.79 0.3
7 Michael Williams SR Buchholz 23.06 19.14 -0.2
8 Joe Bradshaw JR Nease 23.14 23.14 -0.7
9 Jordan Perkins JR Mandarin 23.24 21.15 0.7
10 DeQuan Thompson JR Nease 23.38 27.83 0.8
11 Trent Steward SR Flagler Palm Coast 23.39 21.06 0.1
12 Aaron Walton JR Atlantic (PO) 23.45 20.17 0.7
13 T.J. Hines SR Buchholz 23.45 22.75 +0.0
14 Derek Johnson JR Columbia 23.47 21.36 +0.0
15 Abdullah Al-gharabally SR Nease 23.50 23.97 0.1
16 Gregory Richards SR Buchholz 23.54 17.89 -0.6
17 Brian Brown SO Mandarin 23.59 23.36 0.3
18 Wilens Paul JR Flagler Palm Coast 23.66 30.05 -0.3
19 Shyheim Brown SO Columbia 23.73 21.36 -0.7
20 Aaron Ramirez SR Fleming Island 23.80 19.28 -0.1
21 Trevor Young JR Atlantic (PO) 23.84 23.37 -0.1
22 Teddrick Thomas JR Flagler Palm Coast 23.95 31.14 -0.1
23 Christopher Pilarczyk SR Forest 23.96 20.61 0.4
24 Lamarkces Bassett SR Forest 24.03 22.83 0.3
25 John Snyder SR Fleming Island 24.04 18.76 -0.3
26 Santiago Angarita JR Nease 24.15 19.08 0.3
27 Kenny Sogbesan JR Bolles 24.20 22.75 -0.2
28 Calrico Crichton FR University (OC) 24.24 24.24 0.3
29 Brett Baker SO University (OC) 24.25 24.50 -0.6
30 Jayvian Greene 7 P. K. Yonge 24.27 27.43 0.7
31 Shawn Daffin SR Mainland 24.38 29.50 +0.0
32 TreVann Lawrence SO Mandarin 24.39 19.76 +0.0
33 Chalyn Parks SO Flagler Palm Coast 24.45 20.54 0.7
34 Nathaniel Kennard JR Bolles 24.49 19.84 0.3
35 Ronin Davis JR University (OC) 24.51 23.53 0.8
36 Dylan Gambone SR Flagler Palm Coast 24.53 24.53 -0.7
37 Luke Qualls SO Keystone Heights 24.64 25.88 -0.7
38 Jayson Metzger SR Bolles 24.70 27.67 -0.7
39 Jordan Porter FR Mainland 24.71 27.19 -0.6
40 Darrell Myers SO St. Augustine 24.76 24.02 0.8
41 Tyler Williams JR Flagler Palm Coast 24.77 18.58 0.3
42 Jeffrey Cooper SO Forest 24.81 18.61 -0.7
43 Jose Blanco JR St. Augustine 24.81 25.31 0.4
44 Ty-Shawn Blount SO Flagler Palm Coast 24.84 28.07 -0.7
45 Tristan Taylor FR Flagler Palm Coast 24.85 19.88 -0.7
46 Phillip Miller SO P. K. Yonge 24.85 26.84 -0.2
47 James Meade JR St. Augustine 24.86 20.64 -0.6
48 Matthew Duguay SO New Smyrna Beach 24.99 27.74 -0.3
49 Malik Williams JR Fleming Island 25.18 19.39 0.4
50 Alvin Long SR Flagler Palm Coast 25.26 21.73 -0.3
51 Calvino Crichton SO University (OC) 25.26 30.82 0.8
52 Jamey Bennett SO P. K. Yonge 25.31 23.80 -0.3
53 Deven Gibson SR Columbia 25.40 24.39 -0.6
54 Isaiah Daveport-Harris SO Atlantic (PO) 25.40 28.96 0.7
55 Johnnie Ingram JR New Smyrna Beach 25.58 17.91 -0.2
56 Andre Parker JR Bolles 25.60 19.72 -0.2
57 De'Shaun Hugee SR Flagler Palm Coast 25.72 31.13 +0.0
58 Dakoda Wagner FR Flagler Palm Coast 25.79 23.73 -0.1
59 Jonathan Perez SR Flagler Palm Coast 25.84 31.79 -0.6
60 Daniel Fulton III SO Columbia 25.90 31.60 0.3
61 Anthony Buchanan SR Flagler Palm Coast 26.29 24.72 -0.7
62 Omarion Johnson FR Forest 26.45 30.95 0.7
63 Corey Epps FR Atlantic (PO) 26.55 21.51 0.8
64 Caleb Dimilio JR Flagler Palm Coast 26.63 19.44 0.3
65 Caleb Morton FR Flagler Palm Coast 26.81 32.71 0.8
66 Rory Taylor SO Flagler Palm Coast 27.20 20.68 -0.7
67 Jaleal Thomas FR P. K. Yonge 27.25 26.16 0.1
68 Corey Johnson FR Atlantic (PO) 27.39 23.29 -0.2
69 Leonardo Ferreira FR Flagler Palm Coast 27.45 30.75 -0.3
70 Russel Adams SO Flagler Palm Coast 27.48 34.35 -0.7
71 Anthony Bennett SO Flagler Palm Coast 27.58 20.41 0.1
72 David Smith JR Keystone Heights 27.73 32.45 0.7
73 John Clabby JR Flagler Palm Coast 27.83 20.04 0.7
74 Michael Khoriakev JR Flagler Palm Coast 28.04 24.96 0.3
75 Nicholas Eagle SO Flagler Palm Coast 28.15 22.81 0.4
76 Ryan Alderman FR New Smyrna Beach 29.17 27.72 +0.0
77 Emmanuel Greenhalgh JR Flagler Palm Coast 29.55 27.78 0.3
78 Luis Quinones SO Flagler Palm Coast 29.98 23.39 0.8
79 Logan Mesta JR Flagler Palm Coast 30.40 37.70 0.3
80 Ezekiel Flores FR Flagler Palm Coast 30.77 40.01 0.4
81 Christopher Matthews FR Flagler Palm Coast 31.32 28.51 0.8
82 Dominic Freeman FR New Smyrna Beach 32.63 38.18 -0.7
83 Luke Van Zant SO Keystone Heights 33.78 43.58 -0.3
  Miguel Castillo FR Flagler Palm Coast DNS DNS -
  Nehemiah GIlyard FR Flagler Palm Coast DNS DNS -
  Kaleb Seybolt JR Fleming Island DNS DNS -
  Christopher Doremy FR Flagler Palm Coast DNS DNS -
  Hunter Visonti SO Flagler Palm Coast DNS DNS -
  Avantae Williams JR DeLand DNS DNS -
  Torrey Gaines JR Atlantic (PO) DNS DNS -
  Za'Quarious Gamble JR Atlantic (PO) DNS DNS -
  Malik Daley FR Flagler Palm Coast DNS DNS -
  Jacob Abbas FR Flagler Palm Coast DNS DNS -
  Tyler Smith SO Seabreeze DNS DNS -
  Zaire Lindsey JR DeLand DNS DNS -
  Wood Registe FR Flagler Palm Coast DNS DNS -
  Joshua Terry FR Flagler Palm Coast DNS DNS -
  Dayne Boothe FR Flagler Palm Coast DNS DNS -
  Gio Pitts SO Flagler Palm Coast DNS DNS -
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Connell Mosley SR Mandarin 26.24 22.62 27.60 18.33
11 Trent Steward SR Flagler Palm Coast 16.38 23.39 16.84 16.38
15 Abdullah Al-gharabally SR Nease 20.92 23.50 26.79 26.32
67 Jaleal Thomas FR P. K. Yonge 26.98 27.25 20.71 33.79
71 Anthony Bennett SO Flagler Palm Coast 26.48 27.58 30.34 23.17
  Tyler Smith SO Seabreeze DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nehemiah GIlyard FR Flagler Palm Coast DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 T.J. Hines SR Buchholz 23.45
14 Derek Johnson JR Columbia 23.47
31 Shawn Daffin SR Mainland 24.38
32 TreVann Lawrence SO Mandarin 24.39
57 De'Shaun Hugee SR Flagler Palm Coast 25.72
76 Ryan Alderman FR New Smyrna Beach 29.17
  Miguel Castillo FR Flagler Palm Coast DNS
  Gio Pitts SO Flagler Palm Coast DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Michael Williams SR Buchholz 23.06
27 Kenny Sogbesan JR Bolles 24.20
46 Phillip Miller SO P. K. Yonge 24.85
55 Johnnie Ingram JR New Smyrna Beach 25.58
56 Andre Parker JR Bolles 25.60
68 Corey Johnson FR Atlantic (PO) 27.39
  Joshua Terry FR Flagler Palm Coast DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Maximus Campbell JR Atlantic (PO) 27.45 19.21 24.70 22.87 20.36 29.28
16 Gregory Richards SR Buchholz 19.78 28.96 23.54 23.54 19.78 16.48
29 Brett Baker SO University (OC) 23.28 31.29 26.44 24.25 31.29 31.29
39 Jordan Porter FR Mainland 24.96 31.14 21.01 24.71 23.73 25.21
47 James Meade JR St. Augustine 19.15 25.86 19.15 24.86 22.88 20.89
53 Deven Gibson SR Columbia 18.80 23.88 23.12 25.40 25.15 19.56
59 Jonathan Perez SR Flagler Palm Coast 32.30 28.17 25.07 25.84 23.00 30.24
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Christian Thomas SR DeLand 22.76
20 Aaron Ramirez SR Fleming Island 23.80
21 Trevor Young JR Atlantic (PO) 23.84
22 Teddrick Thomas JR Flagler Palm Coast 23.95
58 Dakoda Wagner FR Flagler Palm Coast 25.79
  Dayne Boothe FR Flagler Palm Coast DNS
  Christopher Doremy FR Flagler Palm Coast DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Joe Bradshaw JR Nease 17.13 25.00 17.82 20.83 23.14
42 Jeffrey Cooper SO Forest 27.05 19.85 21.59 24.81 24.81
45 Tristan Taylor FR Flagler Palm Coast 17.65 21.87 23.11 28.58 24.85
61 Anthony Buchanan SR Flagler Palm Coast 23.14 18.93 18.67 20.51 26.29
66 Rory Taylor SO Flagler Palm Coast 29.11 23.40 33.19 31.56 27.20
  Avantae Williams JR DeLand DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Za'Quarious Gamble JR Atlantic (PO) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Kevar Williams FR DeLand 22.97 22.74 17.74
19 Shyheim Brown SO Columbia 18.28 23.73 25.87
36 Dylan Gambone SR Flagler Palm Coast 26.74 24.53 29.93
37 Luke Qualls SO Keystone Heights 31.05 24.64 24.89
38 Jayson Metzger SR Bolles 19.52 24.70 19.52
44 Ty-Shawn Blount SO Flagler Palm Coast 31.05 24.84 22.36
70 Russel Adams SO Flagler Palm Coast 25.56 27.48 20.61
82 Dominic Freeman FR New Smyrna Beach 35.57 32.63 22.85
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Jordan Perkins JR Mandarin 18.36 22.08 23.24
12 Aaron Walton JR Atlantic (PO) 17.12 29.55 23.45
30 Jayvian Greene 7 P. K. Yonge 20.63 25.73 24.27
33 Chalyn Parks SO Flagler Palm Coast 23.97 23.72 24.45
54 Isaiah Daveport-Harris SO Atlantic (PO) 31.75 24.39 25.40
62 Omarion Johnson FR Forest 31.74 33.86 26.45
72 David Smith JR Keystone Heights 36.05 26.35 27.73
73 John Clabby JR Flagler Palm Coast 25.89 20.60 27.83
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Wilens Paul JR Flagler Palm Coast 23.66 28.87
25 John Snyder SR Fleming Island 24.04 23.56
48 Matthew Duguay SO New Smyrna Beach 24.99 28.24
50 Alvin Long SR Flagler Palm Coast 25.26 20.21
52 Jamey Bennett SO P. K. Yonge 25.31 32.91
69 Leonardo Ferreira FR Flagler Palm Coast 27.45 32.67
83 Luke Van Zant SO Keystone Heights 33.78 28.04
  Zaire Lindsey JR DeLand DNS DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 DeQuan Thompson JR Nease 23.38 29.46
35 Ronin Davis JR University (OC) 24.51 20.59
40 Darrell Myers SO St. Augustine 24.76 31.70
51 Calvino Crichton SO University (OC) 25.26 22.74
63 Corey Epps FR Atlantic (PO) 26.55 31.07
65 Caleb Morton FR Flagler Palm Coast 26.81 19.58
78 Luis Quinones SO Flagler Palm Coast 29.98 30.28
81 Christopher Matthews FR Flagler Palm Coast 31.32 25.69
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Lamarkces Bassett SR Forest 24.03 17.07 29.80
26 Santiago Angarita JR Nease 24.15 30.43 28.74
28 Calrico Crichton FR University (OC) 24.24 23.52 28.36
41 Tyler Williams JR Flagler Palm Coast 24.77 19.32 29.23
79 Logan Mesta JR Flagler Palm Coast 30.40 38.61 26.15
  Wood Registe FR Flagler Palm Coast DNS DNS DNS
  Hunter Visonti SO Flagler Palm Coast DNS DNS DNS
  Jacob Abbas FR Flagler Palm Coast DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Morris Jeffers SO Flagler Palm Coast 22.88
23 Christopher Pilarczyk SR Forest 23.96
43 Jose Blanco JR St. Augustine 24.81
49 Malik Williams JR Fleming Island 25.18
75 Nicholas Eagle SO Flagler Palm Coast 28.15
80 Ezekiel Flores FR Flagler Palm Coast 30.77
  Malik Daley FR Flagler Palm Coast DNS
  Torrey Gaines JR Atlantic (PO) DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 13
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Sage Keys SR Buchholz 25.79 23.02 16.12 19.57
17 Brian Brown SO Mandarin 28.55 23.59 21.00 18.64
34 Nathaniel Kennard JR Bolles 20.82 24.49 18.13 19.35
60 Daniel Fulton III SO Columbia 33.67 25.90 18.39 25.90
64 Caleb Dimilio JR Flagler Palm Coast 32.23 26.63 25.84 26.90
74 Michael Khoriakev JR Flagler Palm Coast 31.69 28.04 32.53 29.73
77 Emmanuel Greenhalgh JR Flagler Palm Coast 30.44 29.55 37.83 25.12
  Kaleb Seybolt JR Fleming Island DNS DNS DNS DNS