April 27, 2019
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Men's 4 x 100m Relay 1AR2 - Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. John Neumann Daniel DeSantis, Justin Mathieu, John Paul Raiger, Alexander Myrin 37.22 42.78 50.91 46.21 10
2 Admiral Farragut Courtney Eubanks, Cameron Smith, Martel Mott, Psaveon Reaves 40.81 43.88 43.45 39.06 8
3 First Baptist (Naples) Ethan Fletcher, Thomas Casey, Austin Edie, Jacob Panzarella 38.64 43.91 50.06 39.52 6
4 Cardinal Mooney Connor Powers, Lemeko Mayes, Brandon Boynes, Isaac Green 43.72 44.16 41.51 54.76 5
5 Chiefland Ty Corbin, Kirk Williams, L.J Jenkins, Jalen Rutledge 34.05 44.21 57.03 54.38 4
6 Oak Hall Kesean Brown, Jake Gill, Michael Holloway II, Stephen Kaleel 55.73 44.58 37.45 45.03 3
7 Northside Christian Jordan Bolds, Joel Bolds, Jack Knox, Andrew Roberts 54.44 44.62 48.19 34.81 2
  P. K. Yonge Phillip Miller, Deontae Mavin, Jaleal Thomas, Del Ducharme DNF DNF DNF DNF   

Men's 4 x 100m Relay 1AR2 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Admiral Farragut Courtney Eubanks, Cameron Smith, Martel Mott, Psaveon Reaves 53.00 47.87 37.19 48.73 55.57 50.86 42.74
2 St. John Neumann Daniel DeSantis, Justin Mathieu, John Paul Raiger, Alexander Myrin 39.99 35.69 30.10 33.54 37.84 37.84 43.00
3 First Baptist (Naples) Ethan Fletcher, Thomas Casey, Austin Edie, Jacob Panzarella 56.44 43.85 46.45 30.39 51.66 45.58 43.41
4 Chiefland Ty Corbin, Kirk Williams, L.J Jenkins, Jalen Rutledge 40.14 45.50 54.86 56.20 52.19 49.51 44.60
5 Northside Christian Jordan Bolds, Joel Bolds, Jack Knox, Andrew Roberts 33.51 41.99 46.01 46.01 40.21 37.08 44.67
6 Cardinal Mooney Connor Powers, Lemeko Mayes, Brandon Boynes, Isaac Green 33.29 40.94 39.59 47.23 46.33 52.18 44.98
7 Oak Hall Kesean Brown, Jake Gill, Michael Holloway II, Stephen Kaleel 46.34 31.50 54.89 47.69 40.05 40.05 44.99
8 P. K. Yonge Phillip Miller, Deontae Mavin, Jaleal Thomas, Del Ducharme 35.33 45.29 55.71 39.41 33.07 48.46 45.29
9 Canterbury (FM) Tyler Muenscher, Dominic Camarca, Bryson Royal, Konner Barrett 49.49 33.60 47.67 37.23 31.78 54.03 45.40
10 Trenton Jordan Fulmer, Jalen Riess, Dylan James, Mason Wright 51.32 35.29 55.45 53.16 45.37 40.33 45.82
11 Tampa Prep AJ Missana, Cowboy Dixon, Adam Sardouk, Tristan Ruiz 54.80 39.61 46.51 37.30 33.16 34.08 46.05
12 Cambridge Christian Ronald White, Gavin Martinez, Dylan Schaffer, Preston Snider 51.71 56.33 1:00.03 58.18 37.40 53.56 46.17
13 Bonita Springs Ethan Saure, Maximus Sime-Ainsworth, Daniel Matamoros, Aidan Piotrowski 56.12 38.04 53.34 51.02 53.34 54.27 46.38
14 St. Stephens Episcopal Charlie Sherrill, Noah Labelle, Amonde Hyppolite, Daniel Clark 40.38 35.74 41.31 45.95 36.67 36.67 46.41
  Calvary Christian (Clr) Jaden Celeste, Gabriel Dials, Kai Martin, Kendrick Maynor DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Carrollwood Christopher Sheppard III, Nicholas Hallenbeck, Reidel Anthony, Shelton Quarles, Jr DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ