March 9, 2021
|
Santa Fe - Alachua, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyan Batte SO Meadowbrook Academy 11.60 14.39 12.65
2 Elijah Kellum FR P. K. Yonge 11.61 12.08 10.34
3 Borie Hudson JR Santa Fe 11.65 9.79 10.14
13 Phillip Miller SR P. K. Yonge 12.20 14.64 13.42
18 Taylor Kendrick SR P. K. Yonge 12.58 13.97 10.19
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Dylan James   Trenton 12.16 12.63 11.69 8.54 12.86 9.71 9.82
5 Warren Wilson JR Newberry 13.93 14.87 11.80 12.28 14.64 10.86 14.99
7 Jerrick Gibson FR Gainesville 12.00 11.41 11.88 8.32 10.93 14.26 11.65
8 Javarus Evans SO Santa Fe 12.11 14.87 11.99 9.12 10.20 11.51 8.88
10 Mahki Bostic JR Newberry 13.18 11.49 12.09 12.70 12.34 11.37 15.72
26 Javarius Morant Jr 6 P. K. Yonge 11.33 12.00 13.48 11.73 17.53 14.97 17.12
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jecomiah Walker JR Buchholz 10.34 13.14 9.12 10.95 13.50 12.16 13.62
14 Jared Hopkins FR Fort White 9.03 14.03 10.50 13.30 13.42 12.20 9.89
15 Cole Ansted SO Newberry 13.87 9.33 13.99 9.45 15.46 12.27 13.62
19 jharez williams   Williston 9.37 13.68 16.46 13.17 11.27 12.66 10.39
36 A'Marion Cason FR Santa Fe 17.10 20.79 17.94 21.79 12.74 16.76 21.46
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Tristan Capps FR Fort White 12.53 13.79 9.78 14.66 11.16 13.54
20 Keion Williams   Trenton 12.69 14.09 10.03 14.60 13.20 12.69
22 Diontay Haughton JR Fort White 12.90 9.94 15.10 9.55 14.45 9.42
23 Bryan Eastman SO Newberry 12.92 11.89 10.86 9.31 16.54 9.44
24 Travis Stephenson JR Cornerstone 13.22 9.65 14.15 15.74 10.18 17.19
34 Desiron Gray   Williston 16.25 16.25 16.25 20.32 20.48 17.88
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Daniel Grow 8 Oak Hall 12.31 13.52 9.87 14.61
28 Victor Chiu SR Oak Hall 16.37 13.64 15.14 13.64
30 Derrick Hansen FR Cornerstone 11.03 14.13 11.31 15.69
31 Caedmon Searles   Trenton 14.05 14.79 12.28 11.10
33 Thomas Selli FR Buchholz 12.10 15.92 15.29 18.95
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Brent King JR Gainesville 12.06
11 Jaron Riley   Trenton 12.14
16 Jaden Edwards JR Gainesville 12.44
21 Antwon Mack JR Buchholz 12.71
35 Tom Gilor 6 Oak Hall 16.50
37 Eddie Almanza 6 Williston 17.27
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Cameron Boykins SO Gainesville 12.06 9.93 15.02 11.82 10.64 14.42 13.12
25 Joakim Ngambo SO Santa Fe 13.29 15.55 9.84 13.29 11.43 16.08 13.83
29 Josh Jalsa FR Cornerstone 9.78 13.97 10.62 13.97 17.89 15.65 10.48
32 Hayden Fairfield FR Cornerstone 13.19 15.26 19.55 15.89 14.94 15.74 18.28