FHSAA Bests

800
3200
9:51.24 (0.0)
1600
  
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
1600 4:32.33 11th  (F)
3200 9:59.26 27th  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020    Feb 28, 2020
1600 4:35.22 19th  (F)
4x800 8:37.06 2nd  (F)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
1600 4:34.85 5th  (F)
3200 9:52.08 4th  (F)
St. Cloud Developmental Meet    Feb 18, 2020
800 2:06.05 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:41.77 1st  (F)
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet    Feb 11, 2020
800 2:01.40 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
1600 4:37.09 8th  (F)
3200 10:07.50 10th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5    Apr 16, 2019
1600 4:48.24 4th  (F)
3200 10:10.17 3rd  (F)
Orange Belt Conference Championships    Apr 4, 2019
1600 4:42.05 4th  (F)
3200 10:18.54 1st  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
3200 10:18.03 56th  (F)
4x800 8:06.20 8th  (F)
FSU Relays (High School)    Mar 22-23, 2019
3200 10:05.31 54th  (F)
4x800 8:25.34 8th  (F)
Kowboy Invitational 2019    Mar 9, 2019
1600 4:41.35 15th  (F)
3200 10:25.55 12th  (F)
4x800 8:10.39 2nd  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 1, 2019
3200 9:51.24 16th  (F)
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019    Feb 23, 2019
3200 10:07.03 1st  (F)
4x800 8:25.01 2nd  (F)
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness    Feb 19, 2019
800 2:04.59 1st  (F)
1600 4:51.98 1st  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2    Apr 26, 2018
1600 4:48.37 14th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5    Apr 17, 2018
1600 4:31.90 4th  (F)
3200 10:28.53 5th  (F)
4x800 8:10.14 1st  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
3200 Meters
Top↑
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018

2020

2019

800 Meters
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
3200 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019

2018

1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
3200 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
800 Meters
2020  
2019  
1600 Meters
2020  
Mar 6, 2020
2019  
3200 Meters
2020  
Feb 22, 2020
2019  
Mar 1, 2019