March 9, 2019
|
Osceola Kissimmee - Kissimmee, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Lake Wales Anderson Denton, Ladarius Tellis, Joey Torres Colon, Stephen Ward 7:59.34 10
2 St. Cloud Zach Cloud, John-Anthony Hernandez, Alex Miranda, Aidan Cuddy 8:10.39 8
3 Olympia Troy O'toole, Leron Sheppard, Jamal Slaven, Shmael Jacques 8:15.51 6
4 Mount Dora Christian Gabriel Curtis, Mitchell Curtis, Sebastian Deleon, Jackson Pruim 8:16.08 5
5 Apopka Jackson Davis, Aaron Bracy, Rudy Gatling, Jevon Clarke 8:16.45 4
6 Wekiva Matthew Bush, Elijah Jackson, Matthew Bergschneider, Alexis Toledo 8:19.44 3
7 Wiregrass Ranch Anthony Dimarco, Emanuel Alvarez, Alex Morales Ramos, Alejandro Medina 8:25.35 2
8 Osceola (Kissimmee) Rognie Ortiz, Marvin Gatlin, Mario Harris, Elijah Gotshall 8:37.46 1
9 Lake Minneola Julian Borerro, David Pautienus, Jaxon Reed, Julian Seda-Gaud 8:41.09 -
10 George Jenkins Jaden Rudolph, Johnnie Salter, Thomas Townley, Brady Zimmerman 8:48.90 -
11 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) Adolfo Castro, Bryan Bron, Jerdary Ayala, Edward Abisada 8:56.02 -
12 Cocoa Wayne Harvey Iii, Troy Sawyer, Austin Harvey, Vincenzo Prezioso 8:59.81 -
13 Winter Haven Tyler Martin, Dejuan Henderson, Mario Tullis, Edino Taylor 9:01.60 -
14 Harmony Hunter Oppedal, Jonathan Draper, Nicholas Morrison, Stephen Romer 9:01.81 -
15 Lake Nona Manuel Ramos, Owen Fletcher, Nicholas Scott, Jack Sangmeister 9:10.23 -
16 Ocoee Jesse Watson, Anthony Camacho, Keon Williams, Omarion Sherwood 9:12.35 -
17 First Academy (Orlando) Caleb Henry, Allen Cox, Sean Johnson, Jaylan Robinson 9:17.19 -
18 Evans Dayoun Jones, Virgil Young, Tamon Lynum, Noel Richardson 9:22.54 -
19 Leesburg Quincy Kelly , Brock Money, Joel Trees, Austin Westfall 9:28.47 -
20 Starr's Mill Joseph Muzzillo, Carson Hines, Jordan Botte, John Paino 9:28.85 -
21 Kathleen Jeremiah Mahogany, Carlos Viera, Essmal Reed, Hunter Snell 9:39.44 -
22 New Dimensions Yahonatan Nevers, Edward St. Remy, Isaac St. Remy, Armando Ruiz-Feliz 10:10.66 -
23 Auburndale Bryson Schneider, Ethan Dodson, Omario Wright, Carmelo Chambers 11:00.35 -
  Lake Brantley Daniel Sherlock, Cole Parnell , Redwimy Noel, Matthew Lester DNS   
  Lakewood Javoras Jackson, William Kline, Shannon Felton, Zarian Green DNS