February 11, 2020
|
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Omario Windett JR Poinciana 2:02.23 2:17.81 1:59.83 10
2 John-Anthony Hernandez SR St. Cloud 2:17.19 1:49.26 2:01.40 8
3 Adolfo Castro SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:12.29 2:31.89 2:02.49 6
4 Zach Cloud SR St. Cloud 2:06.62 2:16.46 2:02.93 5
5 Elijah Gotshall SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:06.18 1:27.46 2:04.93 4
6 Wesley Blanc SR Freedom (Orlando) 2:11.85 2:34.46 2:05.57 3
7 Maxwell Frederic SR New Dimensions 2:06.05 1:52.19 2:06.05 2
8 Ricardo Ortiz JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:18.70 1:47.59 2:09.62 1
9 Aidan Cuddy JR St. Cloud 2:44.86 1:59.43 2:09.81 -
10 Edward Abisada SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:03.75 1:44.21 2:10.26 -
11 Conner Yi SO Harmony 1:59.26 2:41.20 2:11.05 -
12 Stephen Romer JR Harmony 2:17.16 1:54.74 2:11.88 -
13 Jonathan Reyes SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:28.55 2:39.35 2:15.04 -
14 Jayson Ramirez JR City of Life Christian 2:39.37 2:09.40 2:16.21 -
15 Jonn Ortiz-Torres SO St. Cloud 1:48.13 2:18.24 2:16.87 -
16 Jonathon MacNab SO St. Cloud 2:40.20 1:42.69 2:16.92 -
17 Max Ciulla SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:42.22 1:43.11 2:17.47 -
18 Johan Camacho FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 1:52.25 2:03.33 2:18.57 -
19 Julian Pomales SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:22.96 1:59.36 2:18.79 -
20 Daniel Rocha JR Freedom (Orlando) 2:48.33 2:52.54 2:20.27 -
21 Joel Jean FR Harmony 2:46.53 2:46.53 2:21.12 -
22 Bryce Sanchez FR Harmony 2:41.04 2:42.45 2:21.26 -
23 Jayven Garcia SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 1:55.19 2:57.77 2:22.21 -
24 Luis Negron SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:44.49 2:54.50 2:23.03 -
25 Mauro Vasquez Munez SO Gateway 2:59.15 2:49.12 2:23.32 -
26 Gabriel Arce FR Poinciana 2:10.69 3:05.26 2:23.61 -
27 Steven Ramos JR Freedom (Orlando) 1:48.41 1:51.30 2:24.54 -
28 Jefferson Resuera JR Poinciana 2:04.55 2:21.93 2:24.82 -
29 Javan Medina FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 1:51.80 1:50.35 2:25.19 -
30 Zeniel Lizardo FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 1:56.47 2:56.16 2:25.58 -
31 Mateo Martinez SO Gateway 3:05.37 1:55.31 2:25.96 -
32 Jephthe Cheristin SO West Oaks 1:45.22 2:02.75 2:26.13 -
33 Raphael Mars FR Gateway 2:11.71 1:46.83 2:26.34 -
34 Jason Lespire JR Freedom (Orlando) 2:31.33 3:06.59 2:26.92 -
35 Giovanni Falcon FR Freedom (Orlando) 2:20.81 3:11.21 2:28.22 -
36 Hector Perez FR Gateway 3:05.53 3:11.52 2:29.62 -
37 Kettch Ally SO Poinciana 3:13.18 1:44.83 2:29.75 -
38 Tyler Marthinsen SO Freedom (Orlando) 1:51.16 1:55.67 2:30.21 -
39 Jesuel Caraballo SR St. Cloud 2:09.81 2:22.02 2:32.71 -
40 Andrew Smith JR Harmony 2:43.61 2:35.96 2:32.90 -
41 Hayden Pirie FR Harmony 1:52.02 3:13.35 2:33.45 -
42 Julius Persaud FR Freedom (Orlando) 1:47.55 2:45.94 2:33.64 -
43 Sterling Muniz SR New Dimensions 1:59.85 2:59.77 2:33.65 -
44 Doel Mortes JR Poinciana 2:14.37 2:11.28 2:34.44 -
45 Victor Estrada SR Harmony 1:53.91 2:54.77 2:36.04 -
46 Armando Ruiz-Feliz JR New Dimensions 3:26.65 2:11.94 2:38.96 -
47 Devonish Maragh JR New Dimensions 2:18.78 2:02.83 2:39.51 -
48 Kevin Maccelon SR New Dimensions 3:17.40 2:32.10 2:41.80 -
49 Dustin Haskett FR Harmony 3:10.85 2:20.29 2:43.12 -
50 Jamari Campbell SR New Dimensions 1:57.72 3:06.39 2:43.50 -
51 Robert Sherman FR St. Cloud 1:57.84 2:32.69 2:45.96 -
52 Sam Hensel FR Harmony 3:22.28 2:35.08 2:48.56 -
53 Manuel Martinez FR Gateway 3:26.65 2:32.45 2:49.38 -
54 Diego Miranda Rivera SO New Dimensions 3:48.00 3:44.36 3:02.40 -
55 Kristian Alexander FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:16.65 2:18.50 3:04.66 -
56 Gil Caraballo Santiago JR New Dimensions 2:21.93 3:53.99 3:11.79 -
57 Jose Aponte Bas FR New Dimensions 3:47.11 4:14.52 3:15.78 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Jayson Ramirez JR City of Life Christian 2:16.21 1:50.33 1:51.70 1:36.71 2:05.32 -
15 Jonn Ortiz-Torres SO St. Cloud 2:16.87 2:18.24 1:50.87 2:56.57 2:51.09 -
22 Bryce Sanchez FR Harmony 2:21.26 2:56.58 1:54.42 1:48.77 2:05.73 -
26 Gabriel Arce FR Poinciana 2:23.61 1:43.40 1:59.20 2:13.56 2:25.05 -
28 Jefferson Resuera JR Poinciana 2:24.82 2:11.79 2:39.31 2:24.82 3:03.93 -
34 Jason Lespire JR Freedom (Orlando) 2:26.92 2:13.70 2:19.58 2:38.68 3:09.53 -
35 Giovanni Falcon FR Freedom (Orlando) 2:28.22 2:03.03 2:48.97 2:32.67 2:34.15 -
38 Tyler Marthinsen SO Freedom (Orlando) 2:30.21 1:48.16 2:01.67 2:37.72 2:36.22 -
39 Jesuel Caraballo SR St. Cloud 2:32.71 3:04.78 3:12.42 3:04.78 2:28.13 -
41 Hayden Pirie FR Harmony 2:33.45 1:59.69 2:50.33 3:16.42 2:07.37 -
42 Julius Persaud FR Freedom (Orlando) 2:33.64 2:01.38 3:16.66 1:49.09 2:41.33 -
43 Sterling Muniz SR New Dimensions 2:33.65 2:32.12 2:45.95 1:50.63 2:36.73 -
45 Victor Estrada SR Harmony 2:36.04 2:29.80 3:02.57 2:45.41 2:51.65 -
47 Devonish Maragh JR New Dimensions 2:39.51 3:27.37 3:03.44 2:41.11 2:50.68 -
57 Jose Aponte Bas FR New Dimensions 3:15.78 3:09.91 4:10.60 3:23.62 2:34.67 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Joel Jean FR Harmony 2:28.18 1:40.20 2:21.12 1:48.67 -
27 Steven Ramos JR Freedom (Orlando) 2:30.33 3:03.57 2:24.54 1:45.52 -
31 Mateo Martinez SO Gateway 2:04.07 3:09.75 2:25.96 2:02.61 -
37 Kettch Ally SO Poinciana 3:10.19 2:02.80 2:29.75 3:14.68 -
40 Andrew Smith JR Harmony 2:51.25 1:54.68 2:32.90 2:40.55 -
44 Doel Mortes JR Poinciana 2:00.47 2:12.82 2:34.44 1:55.83 -
49 Dustin Haskett FR Harmony 1:59.08 2:08.87 2:43.12 2:03.98 -
50 Jamari Campbell SR New Dimensions 3:16.20 2:00.99 2:43.50 2:35.33 -
51 Robert Sherman FR St. Cloud 2:01.15 2:09.45 2:45.96 1:57.84 -
52 Sam Hensel FR Harmony 2:50.25 2:50.25 2:48.56 2:08.11 -
53 Manuel Martinez FR Gateway 3:24.95 2:25.67 2:49.38 2:03.65 -
54 Diego Miranda Rivera SO New Dimensions 2:45.99 2:58.76 3:02.40 3:26.12 -
56 Gil Caraballo Santiago JR New Dimensions 3:44.40 3:29.06 3:11.79 4:01.66 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ricardo Ortiz JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:09.62 2:35.55 1:45.00 1
11 Conner Yi SO Harmony 2:11.05 1:35.67 2:50.37 -
17 Max Ciulla SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:17.47 2:40.84 1:51.35 -
19 Julian Pomales SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:18.79 2:53.49 2:04.92 -
20 Daniel Rocha JR Freedom (Orlando) 2:20.27 2:39.91 1:43.80 -
23 Jayven Garcia SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:22.21 2:00.88 2:19.37 -
24 Luis Negron SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:23.03 2:01.58 2:27.32 -
25 Mauro Vasquez Munez SO Gateway 2:23.32 2:36.22 2:10.43 -
32 Jephthe Cheristin SO West Oaks 2:26.13 1:56.91 2:55.36 -
33 Raphael Mars FR Gateway 2:26.34 2:07.32 2:23.42 -
46 Armando Ruiz-Feliz JR New Dimensions 2:38.96 2:24.66 2:08.76 -
48 Kevin Maccelon SR New Dimensions 2:41.80 3:15.78 3:27.11 -
55 Kristian Alexander FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 3:04.66 3:04.66 3:52.68 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Omario Windett JR Poinciana 2:01.03 1:59.83 2:26.20 10
2 John-Anthony Hernandez SR St. Cloud 2:35.40 2:01.40 1:49.26 8
3 Adolfo Castro SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:01.27 2:02.49 1:36.77 6
4 Zach Cloud SR St. Cloud 2:23.83 2:02.93 2:38.58 5
5 Elijah Gotshall SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 1:32.45 2:04.93 1:28.70 4
6 Wesley Blanc SR Freedom (Orlando) 2:15.62 2:05.57 2:05.57 3
7 Maxwell Frederic SR New Dimensions 2:33.79 2:06.05 1:34.54 2
9 Aidan Cuddy JR St. Cloud 1:59.43 2:09.81 2:40.97 -
10 Edward Abisada SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:05.05 2:10.26 2:19.38 -
12 Stephen Romer JR Harmony 2:10.57 2:11.88 1:49.46 -
13 Jonathan Reyes SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:24.50 2:15.04 2:02.89 -
16 Jonathon MacNab SO St. Cloud 2:14.19 2:16.92 2:41.57 -
18 Johan Camacho FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:13.03 2:18.57 2:50.45 -
29 Javan Medina FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 1:44.54 2:25.19 1:56.16 -
30 Zeniel Lizardo FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:16.85 2:25.58 2:00.84 -
36 Hector Perez FR Gateway 1:47.73 2:29.62 2:25.14 -