FHSAA 4A District 9 Official Rankings

ICON KEY:FHSAA 4A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   11.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mizell, Aidan JR Boone 10.65 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 1.3
2 Pierre, Emmanuel SR Dr. Phillips 10.85 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 1.3
3 Todd, Myles SR Windermere 10.94 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 1.3
4 Thompson, Jalon SO Olympia 11.03 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 1.3
5 Stith, Justin JR Dr. Phillips 11.04 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 1.3
6 White, Christian SR Freedom (Orlando) 11.20 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.3
7 Friedman, Cameron JR Olympia 11.21 Charlie Harris Relays Mar 11, 2022
8 Noto, Rosario SR Windermere 11.23 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 2.8
9 Navas, Alejandro SO Freedom (Orlando) 11.27 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.3
10 Gilmore, Charles JR Lake Nona 11.29 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.0
10 Westbrook, Exavian JR Boone 11.29 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 3.5
12 Grandison, Shayne JR Boone 11.34 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -1.1
13 Graham, Xavier SR Olympia 11.36 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022 1.8
14 Amervil, Christopher SR Oak Ridge 11.38 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 3.5
15 Ratcliff Jr., Kristopher JR Lake Nona 11.39 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 0.6
16 jones, dillion SO Lake Nona 11.47 Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022 -0.6
17 Demontagnac, Daniel SR Dr. Phillips 11.50 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022 1.8
17 Noto, Luke SO Windermere 11.50 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022 3.6
19 berry, javonte JR Lake Nona 11.51 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 3.5
20 Murphy , Jair SR Dr. Phillips 11.52 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022 -1.2
21 SILVERA, RASHID JR Oak Ridge 11.53 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 -0.5
21 Wesley, Samuel JR Boone 11.53 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 3.5
23 young, thomas FR Lake Nona 11.56 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 0.5
24 Francis, Jalen SR Boone 11.57 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022 -1.4
24 Metcalf, Kameryn SR Dr. Phillips 11.57 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -0.8
26 Goho, Joseph SO Boone 11.60 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.3
26 Pineda Garcia, Michael SR Freedom (Orlando) 11.60 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 -1.2
28 Santos, Joshua SR Cypress Creek 11.61 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 -1.1
29 Coutain, Jalen SR Olympia 11.69 Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School Apr 2, 2022 +0.0
29 Methven, Matthew SO Olympia 11.69 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022 -1.5
31 Lewis, John JR Cypress Creek 11.70 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 -1.2
32 Ruiz, Michael SO Tohopekaliga 11.71 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 0.6
33 Patterson, Ehlias SR Tohopekaliga 11.73 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 0.1
34 Karioki, Zhyan JR Cypress Creek 11.76 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -1.4
35 Lindsey, Stephen FR Lake Nona 11.79 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 2.3
36 Figueroa, Christian SR Tohopekaliga 11.83 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022 1.6
37 Cherestal, Roodly SR Tohopekaliga 11.84 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -1.0
38 Nell, Isaiah SO Windermere 11.87 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 0.8
39 Colon, Sebastian SR Lake Nona 11.88 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 0.7
39 Watkins, Samari SO Cypress Creek 11.88 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.1
41 Jones, Zaire SR Cypress Creek 11.94 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 +0.0
42 Rosier, Anthony SO Windermere 11.96 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 -0.5
43 Davis, Kameron SR Tohopekaliga 11.98 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022 -0.2
43 Satchell, Keon SR Olympia 11.98 Charlie Harris Relays Mar 11, 2022
45 Miesak, Jozef FR Windermere 11.99 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 -0.7
46 Hill, Maurice SR Windermere 12.01 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 -0.7
47 Calil, Renzo SR Windermere 12.02 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 +0.0
48 Mathis, D'Marcus SR Boone 12.05 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022 1.5
49 Vines, Darius JR Windermere 12.07 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 3.0
50 Marcelus, Jeffry JR Oak Ridge 12.11 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 1.2
51 Rai, Dustin FR Freedom (Orlando) 12.13 Lake Buena Vista Home Meet Apr 6, 2022 -0.5
51 Telusnord, Jamaar SO Olympia 12.13 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 0.1
53 Sinophat, Alandy SR Freedom (Orlando) 12.17 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 0.7
54 Marshell, Laggarius SO Boone 12.18 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022 -1.4
55 Duval, Cedrick SO Freedom (Orlando) 12.19 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -0.3
56 Cenescar, Esaie FR Cypress Creek 12.20 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 0.7
57 Beaubrun, Salnave SO Oak Ridge 12.22 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 0.8
58 Spencer , Noah FR Windermere 12.27 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 1.2
59 Butler, London SO Dr. Phillips 12.30 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022 -1.2
59 Lopez, Angel SO Tohopekaliga 12.30 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 0.8
59 Sotolongo, Felix FR Freedom (Orlando) 12.30 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 -2.9
62 Santiago, Adriel FR Windermere 12.32 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022 -0.6
63 Jean Simon, Derrick JR Cypress Creek 12.34 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.1
64 Samuels, Rashawn SR Oak Ridge 12.35 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.7
65 Timberlake, Ashton FR Dr. Phillips 12.36 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -1.0
66 Horne, Jacob FR Dr. Phillips 12.38 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 0.9
66 Shamat, Nabil JR Oak Ridge 12.38 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 -0.5
68 Winslow, Micah FR Windermere 12.42 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 3.0
69 Jones, Malachi SO Boone 12.45 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022 -1.4
69 Oliver, Jayden SO Tohopekaliga 12.45 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 0.1
71 Ellenback, Luke JR Windermere 12.46 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 1.4
72 Collins, Gregory FR Oak Ridge 12.50 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.1
73 Baez, Jose JR Tohopekaliga 12.53 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022 0.7
73 Mitchell, Ives SO Windermere 12.53 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 1.4
75 GRANT, MARTAIN SO Oak Ridge 12.57 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 -0.7
76 Lang IV, Robert FR Cypress Creek 12.63 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 0.5
77 Warren, Joshua FR Dr. Phillips 12.64 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022 0.7
78 Dacosta, Juelz SR Tohopekaliga 12.65 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -1.0
78 Griffin, Tyler SR Oak Ridge 12.65 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 -0.7
80 Holycross, Richard SR Windermere 12.69 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 -0.7
81 Lubin, Denver JR Windermere 12.84 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 0.5
82 Klier-Enos, Anthony FR Windermere 12.86 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 0.5
83 verdes, micheal SR Lake Nona 12.92 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
84 Riggins, Daunte SR Tohopekaliga 12.96 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -1.0
85 Thomas, Nicholas JR Tohopekaliga 13.11 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022 1.6
86 Marrero, Noah SR Cypress Creek 13.12 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 -1.2
87 Mendonca, Bryan SO Tohopekaliga 13.21 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 0.9
88 Maurice, Chris SO Windermere 13.30 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 -1.7
89 Celestin, Adondy SO Oak Ridge 13.70 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 1.4
90 Minor, Griffin JR Windermere 14.22 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 -1.7
91 Rodriguez, Anthony SO Cypress Creek 14.32 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -1.0
92 Irvine, Dustin SO Windermere 14.58 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 -0.7
93 Stokes , Hunter FR Windermere 14.63 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 -0.5
94 Medina, Angel SO Lake Nona 14.93 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -1.0
95 Augustin, Ritchy SR Dr. Phillips 19.80 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 0.5

100 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   12.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Robinson, Nauti'ka JR Olympia 12.47 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.1
2 Morris, Emma SO Lake Nona 12.49 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 0.4
3 Rene, Senyce SO Dr. Phillips 12.73 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.1
4 Rainey, Kalea SR Dr. Phillips 12.84 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022 1.4
5 Manning, Lakisha JR Boone 12.88 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 3.3
6 Marrero, Jayani FR Lake Nona 13.07 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.6
6 Qader, Layla JR Boone 13.07 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 0.4
8 Smith, Victorious FR Lake Nona 13.19 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 -0.1
9 Slater, Arianna SR Lake Nona 13.21 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 0.4
10 Flowers, Jolie JR Freedom (Orlando) 13.32 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -0.6
10 massey, jeniah JR Lake Nona 13.32 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 0.6
12 Solomon, Chloe JR Olympia 13.37 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022 1.4
13 Matthews, Starlet JR Tohopekaliga 13.47 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 0.4
14 Harris , Emma SR Windermere 13.49 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 2.9
15 Arroyo, Leyshka SR Tohopekaliga 13.50 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 0.8
15 Hughes, Miosha SO Oak Ridge 13.50 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.6
17 Harris, Bryanna SO Windermere 13.54 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022 0.7
18 Whittaker, Ausauna SR Olympia 13.69 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -0.6
19 Overby, Nia JR Boone 13.72 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022 -1.7
20 Washington, Tyler JR Windermere 13.73 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 2.1
21 Diaz Monge, Kirsy SO Tohopekaliga 13.74 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 2.2
22 Brown, Gia JR Tohopekaliga 13.76 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022 0.5
23 Wilson, Rai Nya SO Dr. Phillips 13.81 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -1.8
23 Wingster, Amerie SO Dr. Phillips 13.81 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 0.8
25 Edwards, Aniyyah JR Dr. Phillips 13.82 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -0.4
25 Massey, Sydnee SO Olympia 13.82 Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School Apr 2, 2022 -1.0
27 Williams, Mykel SO Boone 13.83 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -0.6
28 Tavarez, Anngelis SO Windermere 13.85 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 1.6
29 Perkins, Lauren SR Windermere 13.86 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022 3.3
30 Kirkland, Trinity FR Dr. Phillips 13.94 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -0.4
31 Goin, Shelvany FR Oak Ridge 13.95 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 1.6
32 Cobb, Dontaesha SO Cypress Creek 13.96 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -0.6
33 Wilson, Hanna SR Freedom (Orlando) 14.06 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 1.6
34 Dryden, Haiven SR Boone 14.08 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022 -0.8
35 Celestin, Amindie SR Oak Ridge 14.13 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022 0.9
36 Guzman, Alexis SO Boone 14.16 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022 1.6
37 Ardon, Korey SO Olympia 14.17 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -2.6
38 Akers, Resa SR Boone 14.19 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.8
39 Kelly, Jade SR Boone 14.22 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022 -0.8
39 Pew, Destiny SO Oak Ridge 14.22 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 1.6
41 Chambers, Jayla SO Boone 14.23 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022 -1.4
42 Riggs, Mallory FR Windermere 14.24 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 1.6
42 Roundtree, Arlinda SO Olympia 14.24 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 2.8
44 Williams, Saniyah JR Cypress Creek 14.27 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 -0.2
45 Llanos, Darieliz SR Boone 14.31 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 0.6
46 Lee, Melkia JR Tohopekaliga 14.33 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 1.6
47 Rosario, Jaelynn SO Cypress Creek 14.34 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.6
48 Bethell, Jordan JR Lake Nona 14.38 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.6
49 Peters, Ariana SO Lake Nona 14.39 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
50 Berry, Brooke FR Lake Nona 14.57 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 0.6
51 Frisby, Mya SR Freedom (Orlando) 14.63 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 -0.6
52 Martinez , Nicole FR Cypress Creek 14.85 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 -0.6
53 PIERRE, EUNICE SR Oak Ridge 14.87 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -1.1
54 Derisma, Soleil SO Olympia 14.92 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -2.6
55 Vaillant, Priska SR Freedom (Orlando) 14.94 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 -0.6
56 Freeze, Zaria JR Tohopekaliga 15.02 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022 -1.1
56 Milek, Sofia SR Windermere 15.02 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 1.0
58 Hernandez, Nicole SR Freedom (Orlando) 15.14 Lake Buena Vista Home Meet Apr 6, 2022 -0.4
59 Rosario, Sharlyn FR Cypress Creek 15.29 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 0.6
60 Walraven, Emma SO Freedom (Orlando) 15.40 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 0.8
61 VICTOR, EMILY SO Oak Ridge 15.43 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.8
62 Polydor, Berline SO Oak Ridge 15.71 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 1.0
63 Godfrey, Courtney JR Cypress Creek 15.79 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -2.6
64 Velez, Isabelle FR Tohopekaliga 16.04 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022 -1.3
65 Rahali, Rania FR Freedom (Orlando) 16.08 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -2.6
66 Thelemaque, Tammy FR Cypress Creek 16.14 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -2.1
67 Govea, Ashley FR Freedom (Orlando) 18.02 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022 1.6

200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   22.66
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Pierre, Emmanuel SR Dr. Phillips 21.94 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -1.2
2 Stith, Justin JR Dr. Phillips 22.01 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022 1.0
3 Todd, Myles SR Windermere 22.12 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -1.2
4 Noto, Rosario SR Windermere 22.43 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022 -0.8
5 Friedman, Cameron JR Olympia 22.48 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022 -0.1
6 Thompson, Jalon SO Olympia 22.62 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -1.2
7 Westbrook, Exavian JR Boone 22.92 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 1.9
8 Washington, Syhion JR Dr. Phillips 22.98 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 0.5
9 Graham, Xavier SR Olympia 22.99 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 0.6
10 Grandison, Shayne JR Boone 23.01 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022 -0.4
11 Noto, Luke SO Windermere 23.10 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022 -1.0
12 berry, javonte JR Lake Nona 23.11 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 0.7
12 Lewis, John JR Cypress Creek 23.11 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 3.6
14 jones, dillion SO Lake Nona 23.26 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.9
15 Gilmore, Charles JR Lake Nona 23.33 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 1.4
16 Emanuel, Charles SO Lake Nona 23.35 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 1.9
17 Murphy , Jair SR Dr. Phillips 23.36 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022 -0.7
18 verdes, micheal SR Lake Nona 23.39 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -1.8
19 Francis, Jalen SR Boone 23.40 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022 -0.8
20 SILVERA, RASHID JR Oak Ridge 23.63 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 1.2
21 Patterson, Ehlias SR Tohopekaliga 23.65 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -1.8
22 Ruiz, Michael SO Tohopekaliga 23.68 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -1.8
23 Satchell, Keon SR Olympia 23.70 Charlie Harris Relays Mar 11, 2022
24 Miesak, Jozef FR Windermere 23.73 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022 2.0
25 Marrero, Noah SR Cypress Creek 23.75 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 1.3
26 McCoy, Jamicha SR Oak Ridge 23.94 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022 0.2
27 Telusnord, Jamaar SO Olympia 24.02 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 1.1
28 Rodriguez, Anthony SO Cypress Creek 24.14 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 -0.8
29 Wesley, Samuel JR Boone 24.21 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 0.5
30 Jones, Dillion SO Lake Nona 24.25 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -0.8
30 Rai, Dustin FR Freedom (Orlando) 24.25 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 3.6
32 Davis, Kameron SR Tohopekaliga 24.29 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -0.5
33 Watkins, Samari SO Cypress Creek 24.30 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 0.9
34 Cenescar, Esaie FR Cypress Creek 24.33 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.9
35 Cherestal, Roodly SR Tohopekaliga 24.34 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -0.6
36 Duval, Cedrick SO Freedom (Orlando) 24.39 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.9
37 Santiago, Adriel FR Windermere 24.52 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 0.1
38 QUINTERO, KEVIN JR Oak Ridge 24.60 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -0.5
39 Marcelus, Jeffry JR Oak Ridge 24.66 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 3.6
40 Francis, Joaquin SO Tohopekaliga 24.67 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022 0.4
40 Jones, Zaire SR Cypress Creek 24.67 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 -0.6
42 Lopez, Ski JR Boone 24.72 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 -1.9
43 Brown, Elijah JR Lake Nona 24.80 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 -1.1
44 Alerte, Bryan FR Freedom (Orlando) 24.85 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 0.8
44 Durant, Andrew JR Tohopekaliga 24.85 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022 -0.7
46 Ratcliff Jr., Kristopher JR Lake Nona 24.88 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 -1.1
47 Fleurius, Gardimy SO Freedom (Orlando) 24.96 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 -0.8
48 Marcelus, Emmanuel JR Cypress Creek 24.97 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.9
49 Spencer , Noah FR Windermere 24.99 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022 0.2
50 Dacosta, Juelz SR Tohopekaliga 25.12 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022 -0.4
51 Delgado, Sebastian JR Lake Nona 25.16 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 0.9
51 Marshell, Laggarius SO Boone 25.16 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 1.9
53 Butler, London SO Dr. Phillips 25.17 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 0.9
54 Riggins, Daunte SR Tohopekaliga 25.18 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.7
55 Navas, Alejandro SO Freedom (Orlando) 25.20 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 0.5
56 Jones, Malachi SO Boone 25.30 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 0.1
56 Rai, Dustin FR Freedom (Orlando) 25.30 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 0.7
58 Montes, Joel SR Olympia 25.41 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 1.5
59 GRANT, MARTAIN SO Oak Ridge 25.50 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.9
60 Horne, Jacob FR Dr. Phillips 25.64 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 2.6
61 Oliver, Jayden SO Tohopekaliga 25.66 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.9
62 Holycross, Richard SR Windermere 25.80 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022 -1.5
63 Lopez, Angel SO Tohopekaliga 26.00 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 0.9
64 Collins, Gregory FR Oak Ridge 26.22 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 1.4
65 Alvarado, Joshua JR Cypress Creek 26.26 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 -0.8
66 Crawford, Phillip SR Tohopekaliga 29.84 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022 0.4

200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   26.19
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Robinson, Nauti'ka JR Olympia 25.13 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -0.4
2 Morris, Emma SO Lake Nona 25.63 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -2.0
3 Manning, Lakisha JR Boone 26.84 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -2.0
4 Abraham, Maya JR Olympia 26.86 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022 1.2
5 Rene, Senyce SO Dr. Phillips 27.01 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -2.0
6 Smith, Victorious FR Lake Nona 27.40 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 1.9
7 Misch, Abby SR Olympia 27.57 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022 0.5
8 Williams, Saniyah JR Cypress Creek 27.62 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 3.6
9 Hughes, Miosha SO Oak Ridge 27.63 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 3.6
10 Slater, Arianna SR Lake Nona 27.75 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -2.2
11 massey, jeniah JR Lake Nona 27.78 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 1.3
12 Solomon, Chloe JR Olympia 27.84 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 -0.3
13 Harris, Bryanna SO Windermere 27.88 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022 -1.6
14 Arroyo, Leyshka SR Tohopekaliga 28.13 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 -0.7
15 GARY, SERENITY JR Oak Ridge 28.15 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -2.2
16 Spangler, Alivya SO Lake Nona 28.35 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -1.2
17 Kirkland, Trinity FR Dr. Phillips 28.39 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -0.3
18 Spangler, Alivya SO Lake Nona 28.43 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 1.9
19 Williams, Mykel SO Boone 28.71 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 0.4
20 Barrero, Annie JR Boone 28.79 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022 -1.1
21 Matthews, Starlet JR Tohopekaliga 28.91 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022 0.6
22 Diaz Monge, Kirsy SO Tohopekaliga 29.05 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -2.2
23 Tavarez, Anngelis SO Windermere 29.13 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -1.2
24 Wingster, Amerie SO Dr. Phillips 29.19 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022 -1.0
25 Chambers, Jayla SO Boone 29.22 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 -1.1
26 Patterson, Mikeldra SO Oak Ridge 29.23 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.2
27 Goin, Shelvany FR Oak Ridge 29.40 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 0.9
28 Perkins, Lauren SR Windermere 29.53 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -0.6
29 Riggs, Mallory FR Windermere 29.54 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -1.2
30 Roundtree, Arlinda SO Olympia 29.55 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -0.6
31 Lee, Melkia JR Tohopekaliga 29.67 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 -0.2
32 Cobb, Dontaesha SO Cypress Creek 29.84 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -1.9
33 Brown, Gia JR Tohopekaliga 30.02 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022 0.6
34 Edwards, Aniyyah JR Dr. Phillips 30.13 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022 -2.2
35 Burgess, Liana SO Boone 30.87 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.5
35 Frisby, Mya SR Freedom (Orlando) 30.87 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 -1.6
37 Martinez , Nicole FR Cypress Creek 30.93 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 1.3
38 Li, Jiayi FR Dr. Phillips 31.11 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022 1.2
39 Pew, Destiny SO Oak Ridge 31.13 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 3.6
40 Wilson, Hanna SR Freedom (Orlando) 31.30 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 -0.1
41 Vaillant, Priska SR Freedom (Orlando) 31.32 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 0.9
42 Govea, Ashley FR Freedom (Orlando) 31.89 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 1.9
43 Thelemaque, Tammy FR Cypress Creek 32.13 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 1.1
44 Hernandez, Nicole SR Freedom (Orlando) 32.43 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 0.9
45 Berry, Brooke FR Lake Nona 32.55 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 1.3
46 Polydor, Berline SO Oak Ridge 32.75 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022 -1.4
47 Brunet, Jada FR Cypress Creek 32.82 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 -1.6
48 Collado, Daniela SO Cypress Creek 32.85 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -0.1
49 Dean, Ja'Quoia JR Dr. Phillips 33.05 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -1.9
50 Walraven, Emma SO Freedom (Orlando) 33.61 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 -0.1
51 Wilson, Rai Nya SO Dr. Phillips 33.69 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022 1.9
52 Rosario, Sharlyn FR Cypress Creek 34.35 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 -0.3
53 Godfrey, Courtney JR Cypress Creek 34.88 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 -0.3
54 VICTOR, EMILY SO Oak Ridge 34.98 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022 -1.4
55 Squibbs, Roxy FR Freedom (Orlando) 36.16 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022 -1.4

400 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   51.37
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mizell, Aidan JR Boone 46.99 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
2 Noto, Rosario SR Windermere 48.88 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
3 SILVERA, RASHID JR Oak Ridge 50.13 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
4 Noto, Luke SO Windermere 51.41 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
5 Francis, Jalen SR Boone 51.50 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
6 verdes, micheal SR Lake Nona 51.84 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
7 Miesak, Jozef FR Windermere 52.14 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
8 Friedman, Cameron JR Olympia 52.23 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
9 brown, elijah JR Lake Nona 52.42 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
10 Hill, Maurice SR Windermere 52.85 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
11 Petersen, Will JR Boone 53.02 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
12 Thompson, Jalon SO Olympia 53.08 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
13 Brown, Elijah JR Lake Nona 53.22 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
14 Horton, Roderick SR Boone 53.29 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
15 Francis, Joaquin SO Tohopekaliga 53.42 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
16 Lewis, John JR Cypress Creek 53.43 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
17 Limon, Sage SR Olympia 53.45 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
18 Jimenez-Abreu, Joshua SR Cypress Creek 53.53 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
19 Pantoja, Adrian SR Lake Nona 53.61 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
20 Telusnord, Jamaar SO Olympia 53.64 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
21 Mizell, Isaiah FR Boone 53.66 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
22 Andrew-Brown, Jevon JR Tohopekaliga 53.67 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
23 Rijos, Daniel JR Freedom (Orlando) 53.74 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
24 Johnson, Casey SR Cypress Creek 53.80 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
25 Baez, Jose JR Tohopekaliga 53.92 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
25 Considine, Caleb SR Dr. Phillips 53.92 Lake Buena Vista Home Meet Apr 6, 2022
27 Stith, Justin JR Dr. Phillips 53.99 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
28 McConnell, Joel JR Dr. Phillips 54.08 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
29 Barker, Gabriel JR Lake Nona 54.40 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
30 Fair, Jordan SR Freedom (Orlando) 54.62 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
31 Marrero, Noah SR Cypress Creek 54.86 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
32 Descartes, Orlando SR Tohopekaliga 54.92 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
33 Shamat, Nabil JR Oak Ridge 55.19 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
34 McDonald , Shyy JR Dr. Phillips 55.28 Kowboy Developmental Meet 3 Apr 11, 2022
35 Durant, Andrew JR Tohopekaliga 55.55 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
36 McNulty, Brandon SO Boone 55.63 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
37 Velez, Daniel SR Freedom (Orlando) 55.91 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
38 Calil, Renzo SR Windermere 55.96 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
39 Brewer III, Lloyd FR Dr. Phillips 56.08 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
40 Rosier, Anthony SO Windermere 56.10 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
41 Nunez, Aleksander SO Tohopekaliga 56.44 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
42 Ayala, Jayden SO Dr. Phillips 56.48 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
43 Baena, Nathan FR Boone 56.63 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
44 QUINTERO, KEVIN JR Oak Ridge 56.95 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
45 Montes, Joel SR Olympia 56.96 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
46 stewart, joel JR Lake Nona 57.09 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
47 Spencer , Noah FR Windermere 57.12 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
48 Cenescar, Esaie FR Cypress Creek 57.23 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
49 Prophet, James SO Cypress Creek 57.39 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
50 Winslow, Micah FR Windermere 57.55 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
51 Griffin, Tyler SR Oak Ridge 58.09 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
52 Horne, Jacob FR Dr. Phillips 58.34 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
53 Holland, Jasper JR Lake Nona 58.51 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
54 Delgado, Sebastian JR Lake Nona 58.90 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
55 Rijos, Aidrian FR Freedom (Orlando) 58.93 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
56 Holycross, Richard SR Windermere 58.94 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
57 Santiago, Adriel FR Windermere 59.00 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
58 Santana, Kevin JR Oak Ridge 59.42 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
59 Noel, Nashawn FR Tohopekaliga 59.58 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
60 Creque , Amaurae SO Cypress Creek 59.65 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
61 GRANT, MARTAIN SO Oak Ridge 59.67 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
62 Mitchell, Ives SO Windermere 59.81 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
63 Lubin, Denver JR Windermere 1:00.08 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
64 Scott, Xavier JR Cypress Creek 1:00.10 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
65 Beaubrun, Salnave SO Oak Ridge 1:00.26 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
66 Riggins, Daunte SR Tohopekaliga 1:00.33 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
67 Lopez, Angel SO Tohopekaliga 1:00.36 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
68 Vines, Darius JR Windermere 1:00.46 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
69 Alvarado, Joshua JR Cypress Creek 1:00.55 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
70 Albers, Brandon SR Olympia 1:00.78 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
71 Marcelus, Jeffry JR Oak Ridge 1:01.56 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
72 Lamour, Tsar FR Windermere 1:01.80 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
73 luis, jaylen SO Lake Nona 1:01.86 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
74 Jones, Malachi SO Boone 1:01.98 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
75 Sinophat, Alandy SR Freedom (Orlando) 1:02.13 Lake Buena Vista Home Meet Apr 6, 2022
76 Freeman Jr., Troy SO Dr. Phillips 1:02.17 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
77 ROSADO, JOCSAN JR Oak Ridge 1:02.27 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
78 PEREZ, YULLIAN SR Oak Ridge 1:05.44 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
79 Stokes , Hunter FR Windermere 1:05.90 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
80 Guerra, Guillermo FR Boone 1:06.35 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
81 Shim, Brian SO Olympia 1:06.45 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
82 Irvine, Dustin SO Windermere 1:06.46 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
83 Klier-Enos, Anthony FR Windermere 1:06.81 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
84 Castillo, Daniel SO Cypress Creek 1:07.51 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
85 Minor, Griffin JR Windermere 1:07.76 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
86 Maurice, Chris SO Windermere 1:09.72 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
87 Camacho, Johan JR Tohopekaliga 1:11.22 Coach Mac Monday Madness Mar 21, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   1:02.04
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Misch, Abby SR Olympia 59.47 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
2 Harley, Deanna SR Freedom (Orlando) 1:00.18 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
3 Arroyo, Leyshka SR Tohopekaliga 1:01.71 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
4 Solomon, Chloe JR Olympia 1:02.05 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
5 Robinson, Nauti'ka JR Olympia 1:02.56 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
6 Hughes, Miosha SO Oak Ridge 1:02.89 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
7 Overby, Nia JR Boone 1:03.41 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
8 Nunn, Micah SO Lake Nona 1:03.74 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
9 Vil, Anaya SR Olympia 1:04.08 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
10 Barrero, Annie JR Boone 1:04.19 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
11 Platon, Olivia JR Lake Nona 1:04.49 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
12 GARY, SERENITY JR Oak Ridge 1:04.56 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
13 Wingster, Amerie SO Dr. Phillips 1:04.62 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
14 Laguerre, Sarah SO Freedom (Orlando) 1:05.00 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
15 Wilson, Hanna SR Freedom (Orlando) 1:05.01 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
16 Whittaker, Ausauna SR Olympia 1:05.21 Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School Apr 2, 2022
17 Patterson, Mikeldra SO Oak Ridge 1:05.35 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
18 Hoyos, Valerie SR Lake Nona 1:05.37 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
19 Chambers, Jayla SO Boone 1:05.80 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
20 Zella, Alexandria SR Boone 1:05.98 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
21 Harris , Emma SR Windermere 1:06.47 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
22 Rivera, Ciara SR Tohopekaliga 1:06.54 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
23 Kelly, Jade SR Boone 1:06.71 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
24 Spangler, Alivya SO Lake Nona 1:06.99 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
25 Manning, Lakisha JR Boone 1:07.08 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
26 Chavannes, Bianca JR Freedom (Orlando) 1:07.20 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
27 Clough, Irena JR Lake Nona 1:07.44 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
28 Medina, Jareliz JR Tohopekaliga 1:07.68 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
29 Jones, Zahariah SO Oak Ridge 1:07.86 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
30 Anyiwo, Zikora FR Lake Nona 1:07.90 Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022
31 Dudek, Charlotte FR Windermere 1:08.18 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
31 Roundtree, Arlinda SO Olympia 1:08.18 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
33 Collado, Isabella JR Cypress Creek 1:08.75 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
34 Spangler, Alivya SO Lake Nona 1:08.84 Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022
35 Riggs, Mallory FR Windermere 1:08.88 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
36 Perkins, Lauren SR Windermere 1:08.89 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
37 Rhoden, Aniya SO Olympia 1:08.99 Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School Apr 2, 2022
38 Rosario, Jaelynn SO Cypress Creek 1:09.11 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
39 Williams, Mykel SO Boone 1:09.21 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
40 Tavarez, Anngelis SO Windermere 1:09.73 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
41 Clough, Irina JR Lake Nona 1:09.81 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
42 Goin, Shelvany FR Oak Ridge 1:10.32 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
43 Llanos, Darieliz SR Boone 1:10.69 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
44 Morissette, Yana JR Dr. Phillips 1:11.03 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
45 DeLeon, Keyla JR Freedom (Orlando) 1:11.04 Lake Buena Vista Home Meet Apr 6, 2022
46 Gutierrez, Nicole SR Tohopekaliga 1:11.11 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
46 Washington, Tyler JR Windermere 1:11.11 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
48 Thelemaque, Tammy FR Cypress Creek 1:11.13 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
49 Kasten, Lula SO Dr. Phillips 1:11.16 Kowboy Developmental Meet 3 Apr 11, 2022
50 Henry, Anne Joe SR Oak Ridge 1:11.38 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
51 Estime, Amanda JR Cypress Creek 1:12.25 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
52 Emperic, Madeleline JR Windermere 1:12.34 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
53 Burgess, Liana SO Boone 1:12.71 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
54 Guzman, Alexis SO Boone 1:12.80 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
55 Li, Jiayi FR Dr. Phillips 1:12.92 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
56 Caceres, Chase SO Dr. Phillips 1:13.15 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
57 Torres Zapata, Tayra SR Lake Nona 1:13.59 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
58 Horne, Hannah SO Dr. Phillips 1:13.97 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
59 Goodman, Alexis SR Dr. Phillips 1:14.24 Kowboy Developmental Meet 3 Apr 11, 2022
60 Aguilar, Shannon SO Freedom (Orlando) 1:15.06 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
60 Dean, Ja'Quoia JR Dr. Phillips 1:15.06 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
62 Sedenu, Imani FR Lake Nona 1:15.63 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
63 Ganzy, Alexis SO Boone 1:16.41 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
64 Milek, Sofia SR Windermere 1:16.88 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
65 Ardon, Korey SO Olympia 1:18.58 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
66 Velez, Isabelle FR Tohopekaliga 1:20.00 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
67 Alas Hernandez, Alejandra SR Cypress Creek 1:21.77 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
68 Godfrey, Courtney JR Cypress Creek 1:30.58 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   2:01.76
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McConnell, Joel JR Dr. Phillips 1:58.85 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
2 Medina, Javan JR Tohopekaliga 1:59.66 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
3 Petersen, Will JR Boone 2:00.27 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
4 Braswell, Nathan SR Windermere 2:00.39 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
5 Hill, Maurice SR Windermere 2:04.49 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
6 Boudreau, Evan JR Lake Nona 2:05.04 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
7 Cavalcanti, Arthur SO Windermere 2:05.57 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
8 Lizardo, Zeniel JR Tohopekaliga 2:06.33 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
9 Torres, Dylan SO Lake Nona 2:06.46 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
10 Richards, Joel SR Tohopekaliga 2:06.79 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
11 Coan, Lucas FR Olympia 2:07.61 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
12 McNulty, Brandon SO Boone 2:08.28 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
13 Hornbeck, Grant SO Boone 2:08.36 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
14 Ciulla, Max SR Tohopekaliga 2:08.58 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022
15 Fair, Jordan SR Freedom (Orlando) 2:08.97 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
16 Johnson, Casey SR Cypress Creek 2:09.07 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
17 Rosa, Amir SR Lake Nona 2:09.21 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
18 Mercado, Aaron SR Boone 2:09.61 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
19 Albers, Brandon SR Olympia 2:09.79 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
20 McDonald , Shyy JR Dr. Phillips 2:10.30 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
21 Barker, Gabriel JR Lake Nona 2:10.76 Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022
22 Baerga , Harold SO Lake Nona 2:11.07 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
23 Garcia, Jayven SR Tohopekaliga 2:11.55 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
24 Tanon, Isaiah JR Boone 2:11.77 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
25 Mahdi, Zachariah SR Freedom (Orlando) 2:12.06 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
26 Delgado Exposito, Reynaldo SR Dr. Phillips 2:12.84 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
27 Torres Plaza, Miguel SR Cypress Creek 2:12.92 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
28 Mauldin, Dylan FR Boone 2:13.07 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
29 Ferdinand, Louvens SO Oak Ridge 2:13.75 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
30 Raetz, Kaleb JR Lake Nona 2:13.89 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
31 LEONIS, JONATHAN JR Oak Ridge 2:14.67 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
32 Anthony, Collin JR Olympia 2:15.18 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
33 Shin, Tae-Guk JR Freedom (Orlando) 2:15.45 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
34 Richards, Isaiah FR Tohopekaliga 2:16.07 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
35 LOUISSAINT, JOHNNY JR Oak Ridge 2:17.25 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
36 Nunn, Caleb SR Lake Nona 2:17.67 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
37 Bittner, Matthew SR Windermere 2:17.86 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
38 Saint Esteben, Kaiden SO Boone 2:20.22 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
39 Allen, Anthony SO Tohopekaliga 2:20.39 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
40 Jimenez-Abreu, Joshua SR Cypress Creek 2:20.54 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
41 Lespier, Jason SR Freedom (Orlando) 2:21.29 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
42 Keiser, Clark SO Boone 2:22.43 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
43 Adams, Tyler SR Windermere 2:23.07 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
44 Pratt, Marcus SR Freedom (Orlando) 2:24.11 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
45 Boone, Nikolas SO Tohopekaliga 2:24.46 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
46 Pomales, Christian FR Tohopekaliga 2:24.98 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022
47 ROSADO, JOCSAN JR Oak Ridge 2:25.11 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
48 Mandato, Michael FR Windermere 2:25.30 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
49 Gutierrez, Kyle FR Tohopekaliga 2:26.10 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
50 Rodriguez, Marc SO Tohopekaliga 2:26.38 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
51 Santana, Kevin JR Oak Ridge 2:27.02 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
52 Augustin, Ritchy SR Dr. Phillips 2:27.05 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
53 Overton, Bowen FR Windermere 2:27.27 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
54 Brewer III, Lloyd FR Dr. Phillips 2:27.87 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
55 Bullock, Ryan JR Tohopekaliga 2:28.11 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
56 JIMENEZ, FABIAN JR Oak Ridge 2:28.60 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
57 Rivas, Misael SO Tohopekaliga 2:28.71 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
58 Rowlands, Tyler SO Cypress Creek 2:28.74 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
59 Scott, Xavier JR Cypress Creek 2:29.86 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
60 Trinh, Brian JR Windermere 2:30.22 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
61 Roeder, Aiden FR Olympia 2:30.60 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
62 Cuarenta, Noe FR Tohopekaliga 2:31.98 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022
63 Shim, Brian SO Olympia 2:32.87 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
64 Simeon, Gaiden JR Tohopekaliga 2:37.76 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
65 Ekebergh, Niklas FR Windermere 2:38.50 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
66 Prada, Al FR Windermere 2:40.75 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
67 Paul, Jonathan JR Cypress Creek 2:41.77 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
68 Umanchuk, Axel JR Freedom (Orlando) 2:44.44 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
69 Paul, Jayden FR Cypress Creek 3:00.53 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
70 Turner, Aaron FR Cypress Creek 3:13.23 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
71 Rivera, Robert JR Tohopekaliga 3:15.25 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022
72 Candelario, Elijah FR Lake Nona 3:15.96 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   2:27.43
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Little, Jasmine SR Dr. Phillips 2:21.08 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
2 Harley, Deanna SR Freedom (Orlando) 2:23.08 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
3 Misch, Abby SR Olympia 2:23.53 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
4 Claytor, Hannah JR Dr. Phillips 2:28.95 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
5 Heald, Maddie SO Olympia 2:30.80 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
6 Richgels, Delaney SO Lake Nona 2:30.89 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
7 Dolan, Megan JR Boone 2:32.39 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
8 Fitos, Kaelynn SO Windermere 2:32.85 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
9 Foley, Hannah JR Boone 2:33.87 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
10 Bourne, Drayton SO Boone 2:34.95 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
11 Rodriguez, Brianna JR Tohopekaliga 2:35.50 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
12 Minor, Lauren JR Windermere 2:35.52 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
13 Lack, Ava FR Windermere 2:35.56 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
14 Herndon, Ebony SO Boone 2:36.00 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
15 Murphy, McKenna SO Boone 2:36.48 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
16 Kasten, Lula SO Dr. Phillips 2:36.67 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
17 Nunn, Micah SO Lake Nona 2:37.76 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
18 Adamick, Ashton SO Lake Nona 2:38.53 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
19 Gonzalez, Rachael SO Freedom (Orlando) 2:40.08 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
20 Durney, Kylie JR Dr. Phillips 2:40.80 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
21 Medina, Jareliz JR Tohopekaliga 2:41.03 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
22 Emperic, Madeleline JR Windermere 2:42.39 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
23 Torres Zapata, Tayra SR Lake Nona 2:43.22 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
24 Polete-Ortiz, Naomi SO Tohopekaliga 2:43.52 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
25 Dudek, Charlotte FR Windermere 2:44.52 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
26 Collado, Isabella JR Cypress Creek 2:44.72 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
27 Andre, Mariah SO Boone 2:44.76 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
28 Englehart, Mia JR Freedom (Orlando) 2:45.43 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
29 McPhaul, Tiana SR Tohopekaliga 2:46.15 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
30 Whetro, Amari SO Tohopekaliga 2:47.64 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
31 Gutierrez, Nicole SR Tohopekaliga 2:49.04 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
32 Healy, Grace FR Boone 2:50.09 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
33 Scott, Sandy SO Olympia 2:54.07 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
34 Rivera, Ciara SR Tohopekaliga 2:54.97 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
35 Pamblanco, Destiny FR Dr. Phillips 2:55.13 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
36 Aguilar, Shannon SO Freedom (Orlando) 2:56.06 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
37 Richgels, Adelyn SR Lake Nona 2:56.22 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
38 Matey, Samantha JR Boone 2:59.73 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
39 O'Toole, Carly JR Lake Nona 3:01.70 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
40 Aparicio, Uma SR Freedom (Orlando) 3:02.37 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
41 Elysee, Phenyde SR Cypress Creek 3:05.36 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
42 Elliott, Regan JR Boone 3:08.86 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
43 Murphy, Ava FR Boone 3:09.67 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
44 Thurston, Annecy SR Dr. Phillips 3:11.31 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
45 Milek, Sofia SR Windermere 3:11.91 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
46 Munter, Nicole SR Cypress Creek 3:21.41 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
47 Hoyos, Valerie SR Lake Nona 3:24.71 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
48 Gonzalez, Amberlyn JR Olympia 3:32.44 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
49 McFadden, Madeline JR Lake Nona 3:34.88 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
50 Nelms, Ellie FR Dr. Phillips 3:40.94 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
51 Riddick, Symone SO Cypress Creek 3:55.62 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
52 Godfrey, Courtney JR Cypress Creek 4:11.61 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022

1600 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   4:36.05
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mercado, Aaron SR Boone 4:31.37 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
2 Camacho, Johan JR Tohopekaliga 4:34.76 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
3 Pomales, Julian SR Tohopekaliga 4:35.55 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
4 Torres, Dylan SO Lake Nona 4:35.78 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
5 Petersen, Will JR Boone 4:39.09 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
6 Medina, Javan JR Tohopekaliga 4:39.71 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
7 Lizardo, Zeniel JR Tohopekaliga 4:40.29 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
8 Garcia, Jayven SR Tohopekaliga 4:41.12 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
9 McConnell, Joel JR Dr. Phillips 4:42.19 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
10 Lis, Henson JR Dr. Phillips 4:42.96 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
11 Braswell, Nathan SR Windermere 4:46.17 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
12 Thundiyil, Gian JR Boone 4:47.76 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
13 Mauldin, Dylan FR Boone 4:48.19 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
14 van Gelder, Karl SR Boone 4:48.74 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
15 Giuliani, Tyler SO Boone 4:49.74 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
16 Barker, Gabriel JR Lake Nona 4:50.57 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
17 Anthony, Collin JR Olympia 4:51.82 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
18 Ciulla, Max SR Tohopekaliga 4:52.94 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
19 Cavalcanti, Arthur SO Windermere 4:56.79 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
20 Richards, Joel SR Tohopekaliga 4:58.77 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022
21 Anthony, Brayden SR Olympia 5:00.34 Charlie Harris Relays Mar 11, 2022
22 Rosa, Amir SR Lake Nona 5:00.75 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
22 Ruiz, Mitchell SO Boone 5:00.75 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
24 Boudreau, Evan JR Lake Nona 5:00.94 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
25 Taylor, Isak JR Olympia 5:01.35 Charlie Harris Relays Mar 11, 2022
26 Adams, Tyler SR Windermere 5:01.55 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
27 Coan, Lucas FR Olympia 5:01.73 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
28 Cardona, Andy SO Dr. Phillips 5:02.23 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
29 Schneeberger, Bobby SR Boone 5:02.68 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
30 Mandato, Michael FR Windermere 5:03.68 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
31 Tanon, Isaiah JR Boone 5:04.64 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
32 Fritts, Tyler FR Olympia 5:05.66 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
33 Lespier, Jason SR Freedom (Orlando) 5:05.72 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
34 Mendoza, Javier FR Boone 5:06.49 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
35 Bittner, Matthew SR Windermere 5:07.06 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
36 Delgado Exposito, Reynaldo SR Dr. Phillips 5:07.71 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
37 Albers, Brandon SR Olympia 5:09.10 Charlie Harris Relays Mar 11, 2022
38 Baerga , Harold SO Lake Nona 5:14.66 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
39 Brito, Josue JR Tohopekaliga 5:16.45 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022
40 Pratt, Marcus SR Freedom (Orlando) 5:18.96 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
41 Garcia, Juan FR Dr. Phillips 5:20.97 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
42 Richards, Isaiah FR Tohopekaliga 5:22.41 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022
43 Bondorowsky, Liam JR Windermere 5:23.40 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
44 Keiser, Clark SO Boone 5:24.87 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
45 Torres Plaza, Miguel SR Cypress Creek 5:24.89 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
46 Ferdinand, Louvens SO Oak Ridge 5:25.12 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
47 Rowlands, Tyler SO Cypress Creek 5:26.05 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
48 Rodriguez, Marc SO Tohopekaliga 5:26.06 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022
49 Beers, James SO Lake Nona 5:26.89 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
50 Colon, Irving SR Tohopekaliga 5:27.08 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
51 Hornbeck, Grant SO Boone 5:27.10 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
52 Gutierrez, Kyle FR Tohopekaliga 5:28.05 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022
53 Boone, Nikolas SO Tohopekaliga 5:29.36 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022
54 Allen, Anthony SO Tohopekaliga 5:29.56 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022
55 Trinh, Brian JR Windermere 5:29.90 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
56 McBride, Keegan JR Windermere 5:30.84 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
57 Jackson, Haiden SO Boone 5:31.26 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
58 Pack, Elias SR Lake Nona 5:33.98 Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022
59 Hernandez, Gabriel FR Tohopekaliga 5:34.81 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
60 Prada, Al FR Windermere 5:36.11 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
61 Laboy, Jose SO Tohopekaliga 5:39.01 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
62 LOUISSAINT, JOHNNY JR Oak Ridge 5:41.08 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
63 Grace, Carter JR Lake Nona 5:41.54 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
64 Dawens, Jerome SO Cypress Creek 5:42.65 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
65 Euler, Owen FR Boone 5:43.20 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
66 Nunn, Caleb SR Lake Nona 5:43.52 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
67 Rivas, Misael SO Tohopekaliga 5:44.49 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
68 Raetz, Kaleb JR Lake Nona 5:44.70 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
69 Roeder, Aiden FR Olympia 5:45.20 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
70 Stephenson, Christian FR Lake Nona 5:48.66 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
71 Kaak, Avery FR Dr. Phillips 5:54.44 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
72 Overton, Bowen FR Windermere 5:56.17 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
73 Ekebergh, Niklas FR Windermere 5:57.66 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
74 Padua, Erico SO Freedom (Orlando) 6:01.18 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
75 Paul, Jayden FR Cypress Creek 6:07.54 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
76 Lopez, Sebastian JR Boone 6:07.73 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
77 Santana, Kevin JR Oak Ridge 6:10.31 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
78 Paul, Jonathan JR Cypress Creek 6:15.32 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
79 Descartes, Orlando SR Tohopekaliga 6:16.41 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022
80 Ocascio, Sebastian FR Tohopekaliga 6:23.72 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
81 Fines, Boe JR Lake Nona 6:28.09 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
82 Teruel, Fabian FR Boone 6:29.95 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
83 Jensen, Jackson SO Boone 6:30.37 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
84 Sardina, Rafael FR Freedom (Orlando) 6:33.52 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
85 JIMENEZ, FABIAN JR Oak Ridge 6:35.87 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
86 George, Steven JR Tohopekaliga 6:45.77 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022
87 Barnes, Carter FR Boone 6:47.27 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
88 Burr, Zachary FR Boone 6:50.43 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
89 Glinski, Legend FR Boone 6:52.32 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
90 Turner, Aaron FR Cypress Creek 6:55.38 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
91 Rashid, Faarid SR Freedom (Orlando) 6:58.06 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
92 Umanchuk, Axel JR Freedom (Orlando) 7:23.04 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
93 Aziz , Anthony SO Lake Nona 7:37.16 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
94 Wu , Kennth SO Lake Nona 7:47.54 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022

1600 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   5:32.41
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knopfle, Emily FR Olympia 5:06.91 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
2 Foley, Hannah JR Boone 5:15.84 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
3 Dolan, Megan JR Boone 5:21.50 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
4 Heald, Maddie SO Olympia 5:28.72 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
5 Richgels, Delaney SO Lake Nona 5:32.47 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
6 Lack, Ava FR Windermere 5:33.39 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
7 Claytor, Hannah JR Dr. Phillips 5:37.07 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
8 Lis, Maya JR Dr. Phillips 5:44.72 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
9 Minor, Lauren JR Windermere 5:44.98 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
10 Garcia, Hailey FR Boone 5:58.24 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
11 Durney, Kylie JR Dr. Phillips 5:59.18 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
12 Dudek, Charlotte FR Windermere 6:00.11 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
13 Emperic, Madeleline JR Windermere 6:00.33 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
14 Seinfeld, Sydney FR Boone 6:00.62 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
15 Polete-Ortiz, Naomi SO Tohopekaliga 6:02.26 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
16 Whetro, Amari SO Tohopekaliga 6:04.23 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
17 Torres Zapata, Tayra SR Lake Nona 6:07.45 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
18 Klaff, Sadie SR Freedom (Orlando) 6:10.35 Lake Buena Vista Home Meet Apr 6, 2022
19 Rodriguez, Brianna JR Tohopekaliga 6:13.65 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
20 Nunn, Micah SO Lake Nona 6:14.23 Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022
21 Bourne, Drayton SO Boone 6:19.94 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
22 Adamick, Ashton SO Lake Nona 6:20.65 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
23 Waldrop, Lily SR Boone 6:20.95 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
24 Scott, Sandy SO Olympia 6:21.53 Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School Apr 2, 2022
25 Richgels, Adelyn SR Lake Nona 6:31.00 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
26 Medina, Jareliz JR Tohopekaliga 6:33.40 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
27 McPhaul, Tiana SR Tohopekaliga 6:34.14 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
28 Matey, Samantha JR Boone 6:34.68 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
29 Collado, Isabella JR Cypress Creek 6:35.29 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
30 Rivera, Ariana FR Boone 6:35.42 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
31 Reaume, Angelica JR Tohopekaliga 6:37.28 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
32 Rivera, Ciara SR Tohopekaliga 6:40.42 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
33 Pamblanco, Destiny FR Dr. Phillips 6:41.60 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
34 Gutierrez, Nicole SR Tohopekaliga 6:42.67 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
35 Perez, Alma SR Tohopekaliga 6:48.50 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
36 Walker, Kyah JR Boone 6:52.36 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
37 O'Toole, Carly JR Lake Nona 6:55.76 Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022
38 Healy, Grace FR Boone 6:56.62 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
39 Sellers, Ashlynd JR Boone 6:57.93 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
40 Thurston, Annecy SR Dr. Phillips 7:03.30 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
41 Murphy, Ava FR Boone 7:10.21 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
42 Luther, Amber SR Lake Nona 7:59.70 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
43 Nelms, Ellie FR Dr. Phillips 8:14.75 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
44 Kabwita, Fidah SR Cypress Creek 8:29.11 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
45 Gonzalez, Amberlyn JR Olympia 8:48.98 Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School Apr 2, 2022

3200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   10:06.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pomales, Julian SR Tohopekaliga 9:49.56 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
2 Garcia, Jayven SR Tohopekaliga 9:49.98 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
3 Camacho, Johan JR Tohopekaliga 9:51.48 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
4 Torres, Dylan SO Lake Nona 9:56.15 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
5 van Gelder, Karl SR Boone 9:56.91 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
6 Mauldin, Dylan FR Boone 10:04.59 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
7 McConnell, Joel JR Dr. Phillips 10:13.52 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
8 Lizardo, Zeniel JR Tohopekaliga 10:15.84 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
9 Mercado, Aaron SR Boone 10:16.66 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
10 Schneeberger, Bobby SR Boone 10:37.97 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
11 Thundiyil, Gian JR Boone 10:38.43 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
12 Giuliani, Tyler SO Boone 10:55.98 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
13 Anthony, Brayden SR Olympia 10:57.36 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
14 Barker, Gabriel JR Lake Nona 11:03.91 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
15 Richards, Joel SR Tohopekaliga 11:16.35 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
16 Anthony, Collin JR Olympia 11:19.61 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
17 Cardona, Andy SO Dr. Phillips 11:21.60 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
18 Ruiz, Mitchell SO Boone 11:24.07 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
19 Mandato, Michael FR Windermere 11:24.46 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
20 Bittner, Matthew SR Windermere 11:27.29 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
21 Baerga , Harold SO Lake Nona 11:32.12 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
22 Adams, Tyler SR Windermere 11:34.30 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
23 Rosa, Amir SR Lake Nona 11:44.99 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
24 Garcia, Juan FR Dr. Phillips 11:48.30 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
25 Richards, Isaiah FR Tohopekaliga 11:49.45 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
26 Gutierrez, Kyle FR Tohopekaliga 11:52.37 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
27 Pack, Elias SR Lake Nona 11:56.84 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
28 McBride, Keegan JR Windermere 12:00.78 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
29 DeRueda, Matthew JR Tohopekaliga 12:04.31 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
30 Fritts, Tyler FR Olympia 12:06.35 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
31 Trinh, Brian JR Windermere 12:08.13 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
32 Taylor, Isak JR Olympia 12:09.40 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
33 Jackson, Haiden SO Boone 12:15.23 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
34 Allen, Anthony SO Tohopekaliga 12:17.85 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
35 Laboy, Jose SO Tohopekaliga 12:19.85 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
36 Boone, Nikolas SO Tohopekaliga 12:23.65 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
37 Prada, Al FR Windermere 12:27.56 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
38 Roeder, Aiden FR Olympia 12:30.98 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
39 Kaak, Avery FR Dr. Phillips 12:40.78 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
40 Rodriguez, Marc SO Tohopekaliga 12:53.94 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
41 Doornbos, Jase SR Cypress Creek 13:03.89 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
42 Cuarenta, Noe FR Tohopekaliga 13:05.73 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
43 Stephenson, Christian FR Lake Nona 13:10.28 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
44 Ekebergh, Niklas FR Windermere 13:15.51 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
45 Lespier, Jason SR Freedom (Orlando) 14:17.52 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
46 Jensen, Jackson SO Boone 14:20.58 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
47 Rashid, Faarid SR Freedom (Orlando) 14:25.07 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022

3200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   12:15.43
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Foley, Hannah JR Boone 11:15.65 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
2 Knopfle, Emily FR Olympia 11:17.71 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
3 Dolan, Megan JR Boone 11:40.54 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
4 Lack, Ava FR Windermere 12:05.60 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
5 Heald, Maddie SO Olympia 12:13.53 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
6 Claytor, Hannah JR Dr. Phillips 12:28.91 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
7 Richgels, Delaney SO Lake Nona 12:49.35 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
8 Seinfeld, Sydney FR Boone 13:07.09 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
9 Matzner, Shannon SR Dr. Phillips 13:30.54 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
10 Dudek, Charlotte FR Windermere 13:38.31 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
11 Nunn, Micah SO Lake Nona 13:41.89 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
12 Klaff, Sadie SR Freedom (Orlando) 13:45.51 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
13 Emperic, Madeleline JR Windermere 13:58.77 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
14 Matey, Samantha JR Boone 14:21.46 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
15 Torres Zapata, Tayra SR Lake Nona 14:22.79 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
16 Adamick, Ashton SO Lake Nona 14:40.06 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
17 Garcia, Hailey FR Boone 14:56.52 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
18 Reaume, Angelica JR Tohopekaliga 14:59.59 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
19 Waldrop, Lily SR Boone 15:03.50 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
20 Perez, Alma SR Tohopekaliga 15:35.53 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
21 Thurston, Annecy JR Dr. Phillips 16:25.49 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022

110 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 4A   16.09
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Horton, Roderick SR Boone 14.78 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.2
2 Washington, Syhion JR Dr. Phillips 15.12 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022 1.0
3 Elam, Julian SR Windermere 15.38 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022 2.1
4 Joseph, Amire SR Windermere 16.36 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 1.3
5 Warren, Joshua FR Dr. Phillips 16.38 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.8
6 Figueroa, Christian SR Tohopekaliga 16.50 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.8
7 Ratcliff Jr., Kristopher JR Lake Nona 17.06 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.3
8 Rosier, Anthony SO Windermere 17.11 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -0.1
9 Colon, Sebastian SR Lake Nona 17.85 Lake Mary Invitational 2022 Mar 5, 2022 0.6
10 Mitchell, Ives SO Windermere 18.60 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -0.5
11 Alvarado, Joshua JR Cypress Creek 18.92 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -0.5
12 QUINTERO, KEVIN JR Oak Ridge 19.66 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 3.2
13 Lopez, Ski JR Boone 20.01 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022 -2.2
14 Walraven, Levi SR Freedom (Orlando) 20.10 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.0
15 Roundtree, Salot FR Lake Nona 20.17 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.0
16 Prophet, James SO Cypress Creek 20.41 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -2.5
17 Vines, Darius JR Windermere 20.84 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -0.6
18 PEREZ, YULLIAN SR Oak Ridge 21.39 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -2.5
19 Creque , Amaurae SO Cypress Creek 21.70 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.3
20 Winslow, Micah FR Windermere 21.98 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
21 Moreno , Timothy JR Olympia 23.25 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022 2.1
22 Changizi, Connor SR Windermere 24.00 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022

300 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 4A   41.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Horton, Roderick SR Boone 38.86 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
2 Washington, Syhion JR Dr. Phillips 39.94 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
3 Elam, Julian SR Windermere 42.29 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
4 Lopez, Ski JR Boone 42.81 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
5 Joseph, Amire SR Windermere 43.02 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
6 Vega, Darwin SO Tohopekaliga 43.33 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
7 Timberlake, Ashton FR Dr. Phillips 43.49 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
8 Warren, Joshua FR Dr. Phillips 43.75 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
9 Ratcliff Jr., Kristopher JR Lake Nona 43.90 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
10 Wesley, Samuel JR Boone 44.35 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
11 Rosier, Anthony SO Windermere 45.56 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
12 Calil, Renzo SR Windermere 46.11 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
13 Alvarado, Joshua JR Cypress Creek 46.13 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
14 Daniels, Mason SR Oak Ridge 46.14 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
15 SILVERA, RASHID JR Oak Ridge 46.60 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
16 Mitchell, Ives SO Windermere 46.69 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
17 Figueroa, Christian SR Tohopekaliga 46.76 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
18 Walraven, Levi SR Freedom (Orlando) 47.01 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
19 Vines, Darius JR Windermere 47.43 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
20 Prophet, James SO Cypress Creek 48.35 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
21 QUINTERO, KEVIN JR Oak Ridge 48.37 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
22 Winslow, Micah FR Windermere 48.72 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
23 Lang IV, Robert FR Cypress Creek 49.10 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
24 Surber, Landis JR Freedom (Orlando) 49.52 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
25 Rowlands, Tyler SO Cypress Creek 50.65 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
26 PEREZ, YULLIAN SR Oak Ridge 51.68 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
27 Moreno , Timothy JR Olympia 52.42 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
28 Waldo, Noah FR Windermere 53.10 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022

300 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 4A   49.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Abraham, Maya JR Olympia 45.25 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
2 Burdon, Khy JR Dr. Phillips 47.76 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
3 Overby, Nia JR Boone 48.43 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
4 Washington, Tyler JR Windermere 50.43 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
5 Ingoldsby, Trinity FR Windermere 50.87 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
6 JOLICOEUR, WIDE JR Oak Ridge 50.93 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
7 Morris, Emma SO Lake Nona 50.95 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
8 Blot, Aaliyah JR Dr. Phillips 52.41 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
9 Manning, Lakisha JR Boone 52.76 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
10 Henry, Anne Joe SR Oak Ridge 53.04 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
11 massey, jeniah JR Lake Nona 53.21 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
12 Harris , Emma SR Windermere 53.38 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
13 Llanos, Darieliz SR Boone 53.46 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
14 Johnson , Sahia SO Dr. Phillips 56.06 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
15 Perkins, Lauren SR Windermere 56.47 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
16 Walraven, Emma SO Freedom (Orlando) 59.38 Lake Buena Vista Home Meet Apr 6, 2022
17 Burgess, Liana SO Boone 59.95 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
18 Estime, Amanda JR Cypress Creek 1:00.88 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
19 Milek, Sofia SR Windermere 1:05.64 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
20 Brunet, Jada FR Cypress Creek 1:06.96 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022

High Jump (Men)

FHSAA 4A   1.79m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Descartes, Orlando SR Tohopekaliga 2.02m 6' 7.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
2 Calil, Renzo SR Windermere 1.90m 6' 2.75" Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
3 Andrew-Brown, Jevon JR Tohopekaliga 1.85m 6' 0.75" John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
3 Horton, Roderick SR Boone 1.85m 6' 0.75" Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
5 Matthews, Ashton SR Lake Nona 1.84m 6' 0.5" Lake Mary Invitational 2022 Mar 5, 2022
6 Demontagnac, Daniel SR Dr. Phillips 1.82m 5' 11.5" Poinciana Relays Mar 2, 2022
7 Augustin, Ritchy SR Dr. Phillips 1.80m 5' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
7 Grandison, Shayne JR Boone 1.80m 5' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
9 Rosier, Anthony SO Windermere 1.78m 5' 10" Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
10 Changizi, Connor SR Windermere 1.77m 5' 9.75" Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
11 Anderson, Stanley FR Dr. Phillips 1.72m 5' 7.75" St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
12 Fair, Jordan SR Freedom (Orlando) 1.71m 5' 7.25" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
13 Roehrkasse, Peter SR Freedom (Orlando) 1.70m 5' 7" Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
14 Timberlake, Ashton FR Dr. Phillips 1.67m 5' 5.75" St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
15 Crawford, Phillip SR Tohopekaliga 1.65m 5' 5" John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
16 Ratcliff Jr., Kristopher JR Lake Nona 1.62m 5' 3.75" Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
17 Samuels, Rashawn SR Oak Ridge 1.61m 5' 3.25" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
18 Davis, Kameron SR Tohopekaliga 1.60m 5' 3" John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
19 Dacosta, Juelz SR Tohopekaliga 1.57m 5' 1.75" Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
19 Fulton, Isaiah JR Lake Nona 1.57m 5' 1.75" Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
19 Holland, Jasper JR Lake Nona 1.57m 5' 1.75" Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
22 Duval, Cedrick SO Freedom (Orlando) 1.55m 5' 1" Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022

Pole Vault (Men)

FHSAA 4A   3.30m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ellenback, Luke JR Windermere 4.00m 13' 1.5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
2 Silva, Sebastian SR Boone 3.90m 12' 9.5" FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
3 Bancey, Davy SR Dr. Phillips 3.85m 12' 7.5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
4 Barnette, Andrew SR Boone 3.65m 11' 11.75" Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
5 De Almeda, Peter JR Tohopekaliga 3.60m 11' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
6 Mendoza, Angel JR Tohopekaliga 3.45m 11' 3.75" Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
7 Descartes, Orlando SR Tohopekaliga 3.23m 10' 7" Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
8 Richman, Evan JR Olympia 3.18m 10' 5.25" Deland HS Big D Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
9 Minor, Griffin JR Windermere 3.00m 9' 10" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
9 Surber, Landis JR Freedom (Orlando) 3.00m 9' 10" Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
11 Walraven, Levi SR Freedom (Orlando) 2.92m 9' 7" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
12 Shin, Tae-Guk JR Freedom (Orlando) 2.85m 9' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
13 Brewer III, Lloyd FR Dr. Phillips 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
13 Hube, Kody JR Tohopekaliga 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
13 Stokes , Hunter FR Windermere 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
16 Delgado, Josian SR Cypress Creek 2.55m 8' 4.25" Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
17 Cardona, Andy SO Dr. Phillips 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
18 Santiago, Adriel FR Windermere 2.31m 7' 7" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
19 Cannella, Dylan SO Boone 2.25m 7' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
20 Nell, Isaiah SO Windermere 2.13m 6' 11.75" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022

Long Jump (Men)

FHSAA 4A   6.39m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 White, Christian SR Freedom (Orlando) 6.98m 22' 11" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
2 Demontagnac, Daniel SR Dr. Phillips 6.93m 22' 9" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
3 Pineda Garcia, Michael SR Freedom (Orlando) 6.51m 21' 4.25" Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
4 Navas, Alejandro SO Freedom (Orlando) 6.49m 21' 3.5" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
5 Amervil, Christopher SR Oak Ridge 6.45m 21' 2" Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
6 Horton, Roderick SR Boone 6.39m 20' 11.75" Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
7 Elam, Julian SR Windermere 6.36m 20' 10.5" Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
8 Murphy , Jair SR Dr. Phillips 6.31m 20' 8.5" Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
9 Johnson , Devin SR Lake Nona 6.28m 20' 7.25" Poinciana Relays Mar 2, 2022
10 Jones, Zaire SR Cypress Creek 6.27m 20' 7" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
11 Grandison, Shayne JR Boone 6.22m 20' 5" Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
12 Hill, Maurice SR Windermere 6.11m 20' 0.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
13 verdes, micheal SR Lake Nona 6.10m 20' 0.25" Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
14 Fulton, Isaiah JR Lake Nona 5.95m 19' 6.25" Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
15 Urbina-Lopez, Sebastian SR Lake Nona 5.90m 19' 4.25" Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
16 jones, dillion SO Lake Nona 5.87m 19' 3.25" Poinciana Relays Mar 2, 2022
17 Alvarado, Joshua JR Cypress Creek 5.85m 19' 2.5" Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
17 Lopez, Ski JR Boone 5.85m 19' 2.5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
19 Anderson, Stanley FR Dr. Phillips 5.76m 18' 10.75" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
19 Timberlake, Ashton FR Dr. Phillips 5.76m 18' 10.75" Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
21 Jones, Malachi SO Boone 5.72m 18' 9.25" Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
22 Holycross, Richard SR Windermere 5.70m 18' 8.5" Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
23 Emanuel, Charles SO Lake Nona 5.69m 18' 8" Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
23 Mizell, Aidan JR Boone 5.69m 18' 8" Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
25 Maurice, Chris SO Windermere 5.52m 18' 1.5" Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
26 Holland, Jasper JR Lake Nona 5.50m 18' 0.5" Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
27 Mitchell, Ives SO Windermere 5.49m 18' 0.25" Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
28 Dacosta, Juelz SR Tohopekaliga 5.47m 17' 11.5" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
29 Davis, Kameron SR Tohopekaliga 5.45m 17' 10.75" St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
30 Baena, Nathan FR Boone 5.42m 17' 9.5" Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
31 James, Rashaud SO Tohopekaliga 5.28m 17' 4" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
32 QUINTERO, KEVIN JR Oak Ridge 5.24m 17' 2.25" St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
33 Rodriguez, Anthony SO Cypress Creek 5.15m 16' 10.75" Poinciana Relays Mar 2, 2022
34 Lopez, Angel SO Tohopekaliga 5.09m 16' 8.5" Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
34 Scott, Xavier JR Cypress Creek 5.09m 16' 8.5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
36 Czerwinski, Colin SR Freedom (Orlando) 5.00m 16' 5" Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
37 Augustin, Ritchy SR Dr. Phillips 4.98m 16' 4.25" Poinciana Relays Mar 2, 2022
38 Vines, Darius JR Windermere 4.90m 16' 1" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
39 Oliver, Jayden SO Tohopekaliga 4.82m 15' 9.75" Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
40 Bancey, Davy SR Dr. Phillips 4.67m 15' 4" Poinciana Relays Mar 2, 2022
41 Shim, Brian SO Olympia 4.45m 14' 7.25" Deland HS Big D Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
42 Celestin, Adondy SO Oak Ridge 4.17m 13' 8.25" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
43 Mills, Gavin FR Olympia 3.73m 12' 3" Deland HS Big D Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022

Long Jump (Women)

FHSAA 4A   5.01m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Harris , Emma SR Windermere 5.50m 18' 0.5" Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
2 Abraham, Maya JR Olympia 5.44m 17' 10.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
3 Arroyo, Leyshka SR Tohopekaliga 5.08m 16' 8" Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
4 Jackson, Jordan SR Dr. Phillips 4.99m 16' 4.5" Poinciana Relays Mar 2, 2022
5 GARY, SERENITY JR Oak Ridge 4.94m 16' 2.5" Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
6 Goin, Shelvany FR Oak Ridge 4.79m 15' 8.75" Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
7 Patterson, Zariah FR Dr. Phillips 4.76m 15' 7.5" Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
8 Dryden, Haiven SR Boone 4.70m 15' 5" Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
8 massey, jeniah JR Lake Nona 4.70m 15' 5" Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
10 Arboledo, Valeria SO Freedom (Orlando) 4.69m 15' 4.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
11 Blot, Aaliyah JR Dr. Phillips 4.68m 15' 4.25" Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
12 Martinez, Emily FR Tohopekaliga 4.64m 15' 2.75" Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
12 Washington, Tyler JR Windermere 4.64m 15' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
14 Williams, Saniyah JR Cypress Creek 4.63m 15' 2.25" Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
15 Overby, Nia JR Boone 4.62m 15' 2" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
16 Perkins, Lauren SR Windermere 4.53m 14' 10.5" The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
17 Li, Jiayi FR Dr. Phillips 4.50m 14' 9.25" Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
17 Qader, Layla JR Boone 4.50m 14' 9.25" Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
19 Rosario, Jaelynn SO Cypress Creek 4.46m 14' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
20 Roundtree, Arlinda SO Olympia 4.41m 14' 5.75" Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
21 Chavannes, Bianca JR Freedom (Orlando) 4.32m 14' 2.25" Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
21 PIERRE, EUNICE SR Oak Ridge 4.32m 14' 2.25" St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
23 Marrero, Jayani FR Lake Nona 4.30m 14' 1.25" Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
24 Englehart, Mia JR Freedom (Orlando) 4.27m 14' 0.25" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
25 Smith, Victorious FR Lake Nona 4.26m 13' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
26 Woodman, Alexa SO Tohopekaliga 4.24m 13' 11" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
27 Roundtree, Lamareia SR Olympia 4.08m 13' 4.75" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
28 Rahali, Rania SO Freedom (Orlando) 4.04m 13' 3.25" Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
29 Cobb, Dontaesha SO Cypress Creek 4.01m 13' 2" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
29 Rene, Senyce SO Dr. Phillips 4.01m 13' 2" Poinciana Relays Mar 2, 2022
31 Ganzy, Alexis SO Boone 3.98m 13' 0.75" Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
32 Anyiwo, Zikora FR Lake Nona 3.96m 13' 0" Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
33 Brunet, Jada FR Cypress Creek 3.66m 12' 0.25" Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
34 Peters, Ariana SO Lake Nona 3.65m 11' 11.75" Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
35 Vaillant, Priska SR Freedom (Orlando) 3.57m 11' 8.5" Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
36 Rosario, Sharlyn FR Cypress Creek 3.55m 11' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
37 Gonzalez, Amberlyn JR Olympia 3.38m 11' 1.25" Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School Apr 2, 2022
37 Whittaker, Ausauna SR Olympia 3.38m 11' 1.25" Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School Apr 2, 2022
39 Derisma, Soleil SO Olympia 2.73m 8' 11.5" Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School Apr 2, 2022

Shot Put (Men)

FHSAA 4A   13.38m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Aliu-otokiti, Ehigie SR Olympia 14.43m 47' 4.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
2 Johnson, Casey SR Cypress Creek 13.64m 44' 9" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
3 Rodriguez, Peter SR Tohopekaliga 13.16m 43' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
4 Urbina-Lopez, Sebastian SR Lake Nona 13.07m 42' 10.75" Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
5 Burke, Nathan JR Dr. Phillips 12.97m 42' 6.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
6 Stief, Austin JR Cypress Creek 12.73m 41' 9.25" Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
7 Alexander, Jaden SR Boone 12.63m 41' 5.25" Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
8 Blastic, Johnny JR Boone 11.93m 39' 1.75" Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
9 Harris, Kamal SO Oak Ridge 11.62m 38' 1.5" Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
10 Caraballo, Jandre Rivera JR Lake Nona 11.53m 37' 10" Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022
11 Maurice, Chris SO Windermere 11.49m 37' 8.5" Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
12 Aliu-otokiti, Omoruyi SO Olympia 11.32m 37' 1.75" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
13 Tubbs , Jeremiah SO Dr. Phillips 11.30m 37' 1" Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
14 Mills, Justin SR Lake Nona 11.18m 36' 8.25" Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
15 Chery, Kevin SO Tohopekaliga 11.11m 36' 5.5" Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
16 Klier-Enos, Anthony FR Windermere 10.99m 36' 0.75" Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
17 Apgar, Thomas SO Dr. Phillips 10.67m 35' 0.25" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
18 Mccall, Ryan JR Tohopekaliga 10.64m 34' 11" Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
18 Parris, Ryan JR Cypress Creek 10.64m 34' 11" Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
20 Beltran, Jairo SO Tohopekaliga 10.62m 34' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
21 Lamour, Tsar FR Windermere 10.58m 34' 8.5" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
22 Michelce, Hendrix SR Oak Ridge 10.08m 33' 1" St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
23 Rodriguez, Dylan SR Tohopekaliga 10.07m 33' 0.5" John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
24 Coutain, Jalen SR Olympia 9.82m 32' 2.75" Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
25 Hartley, Jonathan JR Boone 9.75m 32' 0" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
26 Jolette, Andy SO Oak Ridge 9.36m 30' 8.5" Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
27 Garcia-Rivero, Javier JR Windermere 9.30m 30' 6.25" The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
28 Sept, Travious SR Freedom (Orlando) 9.25m 30' 4.25" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
29 Boisrond, Jaden SR Olympia 9.22m 30' 3" Charlie Harris Relays Mar 11, 2022
30 da Silva, Gabriel SR Boone 9.18m 30' 1.5" Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
31 Waldo, Noah FR Windermere 8.90m 29' 2.5" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
32 Galan, Isaac SO Tohopekaliga 8.65m 28' 4.5" St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
33 Blackwood, David SO Boone 8.58m 28' 1.75" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
34 Joseph, Samuel JR Oak Ridge 8.57m 28' 1.5" Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
35 Huebschman, Lucas SO Lake Nona 7.92m 26' 0" Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022

Shot Put (Women)

FHSAA 4A   10.03m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Strange, Sarah SR Boone 10.62m 34' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
2 Disalvo, Megan SR Windermere 9.61m 31' 6.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
3 Cobite, Sendia JR Oak Ridge 9.47m 31' 1" Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
4 Pyka, Katelyn JR Dr. Phillips 9.19m 30' 2" St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
5 Rodgers, Nubia SR Olympia 8.87m 29' 1.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
6 Richgels, Adelyn SR Lake Nona 8.77m 28' 9.25" Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
7 Llanos Padilla, Chassity SR Tohopekaliga 8.71m 28' 7" Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
8 Barfield, Chloe' SR Lake Nona 8.59m 28' 2.25" Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
9 Godfrey, Courtney JR Cypress Creek 8.41m 27' 7.25" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
10 Kiene , Scarlett FR Dr. Phillips 8.16m 26' 9.25" Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
11 Frisby, Mya SR Freedom (Orlando) 8.11m 26' 7.25" Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
12 Monteiro, Chryssa SR Lake Nona 8.07m 26' 5.75" Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
13 Mann, Mackenzie FR Windermere 7.75m 25' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
14 Jeffreys, Jolie SO Dr. Phillips 7.67m 25' 2" Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
15 Riddick, Symone SO Cypress Creek 7.59m 24' 11" St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
16 Paul, Dasa SO Windermere 7.49m 24' 7" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
17 Roundtree, Lamareia SR Olympia 7.45m 24' 5.5" Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
18 Shinn, Ta'Marya SR Oak Ridge 7.36m 24' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
19 Lindor, Laura JR Oak Ridge 7.22m 23' 8.25" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
19 Porter, Chloe SR Tohopekaliga 7.22m 23' 8.25" Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
21 Correa Gonzalez, Alexandra SR Lake Nona 6.87m 22' 6.5" Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
22 Santeufemio, Maggie JR Boone 6.82m 22' 4.5" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
23 Gotera, Victoria SO Cypress Creek 6.74m 22' 1.5" Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
24 Gutierrez, Nicole SR Tohopekaliga 6.73m 22' 1" Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022
25 Martinez, Emily FR Tohopekaliga 6.70m 21' 11.75" Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
26 Rosario, Jaelynn SO Cypress Creek 6.64m 21' 9.5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
27 Alcide, Sheana SO Olympia 6.53m 21' 5.25" Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
28 Kabwita, Fidah SR Cypress Creek 6.45m 21' 2" Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
29 Persuad, Ariana SR Windermere 6.43m 21' 1.25" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
30 Achille, Ashmeed SR Oak Ridge 6.42m 21' 0.75" Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
31 Jean-Mary, Alexa FR Freedom (Orlando) 6.34m 20' 9.75" Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
32 Elysee, Phenyde SR Cypress Creek 6.21m 20' 4.5" Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
33 Pardo, Angela SR Windermere 6.13m 20' 1.5" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
34 Senat, Lynn SO Olympia 5.94m 19' 6" Charlie Harris Relays Mar 11, 2022
35 Sanchez, Yadhira SO Oak Ridge 5.69m 18' 8" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
36 King, Nariah SO Windermere 5.61m 18' 5" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
37 Paul, D SO Windermere 5.48m 17' 11.75" Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
38 Rodriguez, Arianna SR Lake Nona 3.95m 12' 11.5" Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022

Discus (Men)

FHSAA 4A   37.72m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Aliu-otokiti, Ehigie SR Olympia 45.38m 148' 11" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
2 Alexander, Jaden SR Boone 40.17m 131' 9" Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
3 Blastic, Johnny JR Boone 40.05m 131' 5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
4 Burke, Nathan JR Dr. Phillips 38.35m 125' 10" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
5 Czerwinski, Colin SR Freedom (Orlando) 38.07m 124' 11" Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
6 Rodriguez, Peter SR Tohopekaliga 33.03m 108' 4" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
7 Maurice, Chris SO Windermere 32.89m 107' 11" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
8 Parris, Ryan JR Cypress Creek 30.53m 100' 2" Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
9 Harris, Kamal SO Oak Ridge 30.03m 98' 6" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
10 Mccall, Ryan JR Tohopekaliga 29.75m 97' 7" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
11 Klier-Enos, Anthony FR Windermere 29.61m 97' 2" Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
12 Hartley, Jonathan JR Boone 28.34m 93' 0" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
13 Huebschman, Lucas SO Lake Nona 28.15m 92' 4" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
14 Truong, Nathan JR Tohopekaliga 26.89m 88' 3" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
15 Stief, Austin JR Cypress Creek 26.87m 88' 2" Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
16 Joseph, Samuel JR Oak Ridge 26.86m 88' 1" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
17 Michelce, Hendrix SR Oak Ridge 25.75m 84' 6" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
18 Garcia-Rivero, Javier JR Windermere 25.63m 84' 1" Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
19 Waldo, Noah FR Windermere 25.30m 83' 0" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
20 Lamour, Tsar FR Windermere 23.28m 76' 4" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
21 Apgar, Thomas SO Dr. Phillips 22.24m 72' 11" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
22 Prime, Izaiah FR Tohopekaliga 22.06m 72' 4" John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
23 Beltran, Jairo SO Tohopekaliga 22.01m 72' 2" Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
24 Aliu-otokiti, Omoruyi SO Olympia 21.48m 70' 6" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
25 Evans, Josh SO Olympia 20.85m 68' 5" Charlie Harris Relays Mar 11, 2022
26 Tubbs , Jeremiah SO Dr. Phillips 20.49m 67' 3" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
27 George, Steven JR Tohopekaliga 19.99m 65' 7" Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
28 Johnson , Devin SR Lake Nona 19.94m 65' 5" Poinciana Relays Mar 2, 2022
29 Toro-Vazquez, Lucas SR Freedom (Orlando) 18.46m 60' 7" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
30 Boisrond, Jaden SR Olympia 18.21m 59' 9" Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
31 Fines, Boe JR Lake Nona 16.51m 54' 2" Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
32 Freeman Jr., Troy SO Dr. Phillips 14.15m 46' 5" Poinciana Relays Mar 2, 2022

Discus (Women)

FHSAA 4A   29.36m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Strange, Sarah SR Boone 37.95m 124' 6" Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
2 Cobite, Sendia JR Oak Ridge 30.90m 101' 4" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
3 Shinn, Ta'Marya SR Oak Ridge 26.07m 85' 6" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
4 Gutierrez, Nicole SR Tohopekaliga 25.06m 82' 3" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
5 Woodman, Alexa SO Tohopekaliga 22.23m 72' 11" Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
6 Martinez, Emily FR Tohopekaliga 21.29m 69' 10" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
7 Richgels, Adelyn SR Lake Nona 20.93m 68' 8" Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
8 Jeffreys, Jolie SO Dr. Phillips 20.22m 66' 4" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
9 Kiene , Scarlett FR Dr. Phillips 20.12m 66' 0" Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
10 Rodgers, Nubia SR Olympia 19.67m 64' 6" Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
11 Achille, Ashmeed SR Oak Ridge 19.59m 64' 3" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
12 Santeufemio, Maggie JR Boone 19.55m 64' 2" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
13 Santini, Bernilys SO Tohopekaliga 19.39m 63' 7" Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
14 Pyka, Katelyn JR Dr. Phillips 18.93m 62' 1" St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
15 Rodriguez, Arianna SR Lake Nona 18.54m 60' 10" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
16 Pardo, Angela SR Windermere 18.50m 60' 8" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
17 Llanos Padilla, Chassity SR Tohopekaliga 18.28m 60' 0" Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022
18 Correa Gonzalez, Alexandra SR Lake Nona 17.77m 58' 4" Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
19 Mann, Mackenzie FR Windermere 17.01m 55' 10" Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
20 Paul, Dasa SO Windermere 15.94m 52' 3" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
21 Lewis, Mikayla SO Tohopekaliga 15.18m 49' 10" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
22 Flowers, Jolie JR Freedom (Orlando) 15.10m 49' 6" Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
23 Alcide, Sheana SO Olympia 14.37m 47' 2" Deland HS Big D Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
24 Clerveau, Joanne SO Oak Ridge 13.70m 44' 11" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
25 Lindor, Laura JR Oak Ridge 13.35m 43' 9" Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
26 Persuad, Ariana SR Windermere 13.25m 43' 6" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
27 Jackson, Jordan SR Dr. Phillips 11.17m 36' 8" Poinciana Relays Mar 2, 2022
28 King, Nariah SO Windermere 10.39m 34' 1" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022

Javelin (Men)

FHSAA 4A   40.86m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Descartes, Orlando SR Tohopekaliga 52.38m 171' 10" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
2 Davis, Kameron SR Tohopekaliga 50.87m 166' 11" FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
3 Changizi, Connor SR Windermere 45.02m 147' 8" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
4 Santos, Joshua SR Cypress Creek 40.43m 132' 8" Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
5 Johnson , Devin SR Lake Nona 39.71m 130' 3" Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
6 Johnson, Devin SR Lake Nona 39.18m 128' 6" Lake Mary Invitational 2022 Mar 5, 2022
7 Metcalf, Kameryn SR Dr. Phillips 38.96m 127' 10" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
8 Noto, Luke SO Windermere 37.55m 123' 2" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
9 Johnson, Casey SR Cypress Creek 37.17m 121' 11" Deland HS Big D Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
10 Colon, Sebastian SR Lake Nona 37.04m 121' 6" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
11 Weber, Joey SR Freedom (Orlando) 35.71m 117' 2" Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
12 Caraballo, Jandre Rivera JR Lake Nona 33.84m 111' 0" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
13 Garcia-Rivero, Javier JR Windermere 33.07m 108' 6" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
14 Blastic, Johnny JR Boone 32.43m 106' 5" Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
15 Burke, Nathan JR Dr. Phillips 32.18m 105' 7" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
16 Scott, Xavier JR Cypress Creek 31.39m 103' 0" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
17 Figueroa, Christian SR Tohopekaliga 30.54m 100' 2" Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
18 Irvine, Dustin SO Windermere 30.02m 98' 6" Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
19 Czerwinski, Colin SR Freedom (Orlando) 29.73m 97' 6" Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
20 Cannella, Dylan SO Boone 29.19m 95' 9" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
21 Murphy , Jair SR Dr. Phillips 28.88m 94' 9" Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
22 Klier-Enos, Anthony FR Windermere 28.73m 94' 3" Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
23 Waldo, Noah FR Windermere 28.47m 93' 5" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
24 Marcelus, Emmanuel JR Cypress Creek 28.06m 92' 1" St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
25 Alexander, Jaden SR Boone 27.58m 90' 6" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
26 QUINTERO, KEVIN JR Oak Ridge 26.15m 85' 9" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
27 Augustin, Ritchy SR Dr. Phillips 25.70m 84' 4" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
28 Stief, Austin JR Cypress Creek 25.20m 82' 8" Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
29 Blackwood, David SO Boone 24.64m 80' 10" Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
30 Chery, Kevin SO Tohopekaliga 24.02m 78' 10" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
31 Prophet, James SO Cypress Creek 22.53m 73' 11" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
32 Michelce, Hendrix SR Oak Ridge 22.46m 73' 8" Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
33 Morrison, Hank FR Olympia 13.84m 45' 5" Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
34 Mills, Gavin FR Olympia 12.91m 42' 4" Deland HS Big D Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
35 Shim, Brian SO Olympia 10.53m 34' 6" Deland HS Big D Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022

Javelin (Women)

FHSAA 4A   25.26m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dryden, Haiven SR Boone 35.96m 118' 0" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
2 Pyka, Katelyn JR Dr. Phillips 35.45m 116' 4" FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
3 Monteiro, Chryssa SR Lake Nona 31.80m 104' 4" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
4 Gotera, Victoria SO Cypress Creek 26.59m 87' 3" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
5 Roundtree, Lamareia SR Olympia 25.83m 84' 9" Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
6 Rodgers, Nubia SR Olympia 25.15m 82' 6" Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
7 Santeufemio, Maggie JR Boone 21.81m 71' 7" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
8 Disalvo, Megan SR Windermere 21.60m 70' 10" Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
9 Jeffreys, Jolie SO Dr. Phillips 21.23m 69' 8" St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
10 Gutierrez, Nicole SR Tohopekaliga 20.75m 68' 1" Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
11 Correa Gonzalez, Alexandra SR Lake Nona 20.00m 65' 7" Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
12 Collado, Daniela SO Cypress Creek 18.20m 59' 8" Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
13 Mann, Mackenzie FR Windermere 17.91m 58' 9" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
14 Barfield, Chloe' SR Lake Nona 17.51m 57' 5" Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
15 Rodriguez, Arianna SR Lake Nona 14.86m 48' 9" Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
16 Kiene , Scarlett FR Dr. Phillips 13.18m 43' 3" Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
17 Ardon, Korey SO Olympia 12.12m 39' 9" Deland HS Big D Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
18 Gonzalez, Amberlyn JR Olympia 10.72m 35' 2" Deland HS Big D Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022