FHSAA 2A District 13 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Demps, Shaborne SO Pahokee 10.85 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
2 Burgress, Chri'Shawn JR Glades Central 10.86 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
3 Bent, Malichi SR Pahokee 10.89 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
4 Cobb, Chauncey SO Clewiston 11.05 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
5 Williams, Denzel JR Cardinal Newman 11.24 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
6 Johnson, Donte JR Glades Central 11.33 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
7 Nero, Robert SR Pahokee 11.34 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
8 Martin, Preston JR King's Academy 11.45 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
9 Benjamin, Ja'Shon SO Pahokee 11.46 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
9 Perkins, Car'Juan SO Glades Central 11.46 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
11 Mango, Sterling JR Cardinal Newman 11.66 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 2.4
12 Scott, Deiondre SR Glades Central 11.81 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.9
13 Bryant, Davian JR Glades Central 11.82 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
14 Franklin, Dayreon SO Clewiston 11.85 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
15 Simms, Marlon SO Somerset Canyons 11.87 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
16 Patterson, Jamairi SR Pahokee 11.88 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.8
17 Duncan, Amarion JR Cardinal Newman 11.90 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
18 Kerr, Drew JR King's Academy 12.10 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
19 Downs, Harrison SR Clewiston 12.13 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
20 Ward, Zachary JR King's Academy 12.21 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
21 Barnes, Benson JR Somerset Canyons 12.25 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
22 Stewart, Tristan 8 King's Academy 12.30 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
23 Joseph, Jonathan SR King's Academy 12.31 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
24 Ratty, Dominic JR King's Academy 12.38 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
25 Corrigan, Sean SR King's Academy 12.43 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
26 Mennes, Marty SO Cardinal Newman 12.54 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 2.5
27 Valbrun, Vazhan 8 Somerset Canyons 12.56 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
28 Porcher, Luke FR King's Academy 12.91 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
29 Moody, Frank FR Clewiston 12.99 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
30 Sledge, Thomas SO Cardinal Newman 13.16 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 2.5
31 Rolle, Cedric FR Somerset Canyons 13.20 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Elam, Abraiya SR Cardinal Newman 11.98 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
2 Oge-Cannon, Giselle SO Oxbridge Academy 13.19 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021 2.2
3 Benjamin, Promyse FR King's Academy 13.29 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
4 Hodges, Bay'Andria SO Glades Central 13.52 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
5 Sinclair, Aryssa SO Oxbridge Academy 13.62 MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021 -1.5
6 Shannon, Shaniah JR Glades Central 13.73 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
7 Linder, Sa'Nya FR Pahokee 13.94 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
8 Collins, Breeanna FR Cardinal Newman 14.00 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
9 Esterlin, Bertinie FR Somerset Canyons 14.05 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
10 Williams, Mikilyia FR Pahokee 14.54 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
11 Powell, Codi JR Somerset Canyons 14.56 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
12 Johnson, Ariya FR Pahokee 14.70 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.0
13 Gary, Dalasia FR Clewiston 14.80 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
14 Lampkin, Terria SO Clewiston 14.91 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
15 Gilles, Samantha SO Cardinal Newman 15.10 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.4
15 Sharma, ParisElla FR King's Academy 15.10 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
17 Eximon, Loodinica JR Glades Central 15.16 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
18 Exantus, Iveline FR Cardinal Newman 15.26 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.4
19 Duffus, Nickarrah SO Somerset Canyons 15.38 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
20 Brooks, Mariah SO Pahokee 15.52 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 4.4
21 Exantus, Irvine FR Cardinal Newman 15.54 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.1
22 Thomas, Layla FR Cardinal Newman 15.76 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.1
23 Exantus, Lynn JR Cardinal Newman 15.81 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.9
24 Wilson, Takala FR Glades Central 15.83 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
25 Pierre-Gilles, Solgiana FR Cardinal Newman 16.01 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.9
26 Stimphil, Rose SR Cardinal Newman 16.21 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.1
27 Bell, Shakari FR Oxbridge Academy 16.39 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021 2.1
28 Canubida, Ke'ala FR Oxbridge Academy 16.53 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021 2.1
29 Cardenas, Ahtziri FR Clewiston 17.05 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bent, Malichi SR Pahokee 22.44 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 6.0
2 Patterson, Jamairi SR Pahokee 22.57 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
3 Campbell, Levarian FR Clewiston 22.69 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
4 Demps, Shaborne SO Pahokee 22.81 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
5 Martin, Preston JR King's Academy 22.95 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 5.2
6 Dean, Alvin SR Pahokee 23.34 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
7 Simms, Marlon SO Somerset Canyons 23.39 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 5.2
8 Williams, Denzel JR Cardinal Newman 23.45 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.7
9 Herrington, Zack SR Somerset Canyons 23.57 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 4.2
10 Downs, Harrison SR Clewiston 23.87 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
11 Joseph, Jonathan SR King's Academy 24.21 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 5.2
12 Kerr, Drew JR King's Academy 24.39 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 4.2
13 Davis, Arron SO Glades Central 24.44 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 2.4
14 Ward, Zachary JR King's Academy 24.63 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 5.2
15 James, Ashawn JR Clewiston 24.72 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
16 Ratty, Dominic JR King's Academy 24.80 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
17 Pinnock, Jayvien SO Somerset Canyons 24.83 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 5.2
18 Benjamin, Ja'Shon SO Pahokee 24.87 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
18 Farrington, Malik SO Somerset Canyons 24.87 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 4.2
20 Collier, Maurice JR Pahokee 25.34 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
21 Duncan, Amarion JR Cardinal Newman 25.47 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 2.0
22 Golden , Keith SR Cardinal Newman 25.94 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
23 McGee, Omarion JR Glades Central 26.52 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 1.9
24 Mejia, Alejandro FR King's Academy 29.80 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Elam, Abraiya SR Cardinal Newman 25.25 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
2 Benjamin, Promyse FR King's Academy 26.92 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 4.8
3 Oge-Cannon, Giselle SO Oxbridge Academy 27.99 MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021 -1.4
4 Jeanite, Murielle SO Oxbridge Academy 28.18 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021 3.6
5 Duffus, Nickarrah SO Somerset Canyons 28.26 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 5.3
6 Linder, Sa'Nya FR Pahokee 28.57 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 2.4
7 Stark, Sarah SO King's Academy 28.85 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 5.3
8 Demeritte, Tianna SO King's Academy 29.06 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
9 Esterlin, Bertinie FR Somerset Canyons 29.19 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 5.3
10 Tyson, Raniya FR Oxbridge Academy 29.28 MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021 -1.4
11 Young, Destine SO Clewiston 29.37 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
12 Feierstien, Rachel JR Somerset Canyons 30.23 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 5.3
13 Shannon, Shaniah JR Glades Central 30.28 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
14 Thelusca, Zanysha JR King's Academy 30.60 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 4.8
15 Williams, Mikilyia FR Pahokee 30.66 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
16 Sharma, ParisElla FR King's Academy 30.84 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
17 Faraj, Nadia JR Oxbridge Academy 30.94 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021 3.6
18 Johnson, Ariya FR Pahokee 31.28 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
19 Anderson, Arielle SR Clewiston 31.51 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
20 Gilles, Samantha SO Cardinal Newman 32.01 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 0.6
21 Wilson, Takala FR Glades Central 32.56 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
22 Brooks, Mariah SO Pahokee 32.59 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.3
23 Little , Brianna FR Somerset Canyons 32.62 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 5.3
24 Gary, Dalasia FR Clewiston 33.33 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
25 Pierre-Gilles, Solgiana FR Cardinal Newman 33.79 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 0.6
26 Bussott, Danielle FR Clewiston 34.18 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
27 Canubida, Ke'ala FR Oxbridge Academy 34.41 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021 3.5
28 Exantus, Lynn JR Cardinal Newman 34.82 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
29 Bell, Shakari FR Oxbridge Academy 35.31 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021 3.6
30 Oliver, Breannah JR Pahokee 35.41 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Scott, Deiondre SR Glades Central 53.12 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
2 Grooms, Micah JR Clewiston 53.41 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
3 Herrington, Zack SR Somerset Canyons 53.86 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
4 Smith, Elijah FR Glades Central 55.04 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
5 Amaya, Julien SR Somerset Canyons 55.25 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
6 Schubert, Ian SO King's Academy 56.44 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
7 Golden , Keith SR Cardinal Newman 56.68 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
8 Kerr, Drew JR King's Academy 56.99 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
9 Dean, Alvin SR Pahokee 57.13 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
10 Burgress, Chri'Shawn JR Glades Central 57.59 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
11 Farrington, Malik SO Somerset Canyons 58.05 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
12 Trimble, Keon FR Clewiston 59.21 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
13 Bryant, Xavier 8 Pahokee 59.32 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
14 Milord, Carl SR Somerset Canyons 59.66 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
15 Fischer, Ben 8 King's Academy 1:00.24 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
16 Charles, Xavier FR Clewiston 1:00.27 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
17 Epps, James SR Pahokee 1:00.47 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
18 Benjamin, Ja'Shon SO Pahokee 1:00.75 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
19 Flynn, Joseph SO Cardinal Newman 1:01.33 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
20 Harper, Zomarion JR Glades Central 1:01.45 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
21 Boswell, E'Javious SO Pahokee 1:02.39 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
22 McGee, Omarion JR Glades Central 1:03.00 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
23 Finney, Lester FR Glades Central 1:03.09 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
24 Valvano, Nicholas FR Oxbridge Academy 1:04.67 MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021
25 Henley, Torian SO Pahokee 1:04.99 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
26 Clinton, Kerr FR Clewiston 1:05.60 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
27 Bijay, Boldin SO Pahokee 1:06.30 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
28 Goldberger, Ryan FR Oxbridge Academy 1:08.26 MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021
29 McGinty, Nicholas FR King's Academy 1:09.36 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
30 Williams, Caden SO Oxbridge Academy 1:13.30 MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021
31 Slay, Joseph FR King's Academy 1:13.72 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jeanite, Murielle SO Oxbridge Academy 1:01.20 MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021
2 Richardson, Jamaria 6 Pahokee 1:01.70 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
3 Hodges, Bay'Andria SO Glades Central 1:03.02 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
4 Oge-Cannon, Giselle SO Oxbridge Academy 1:03.95 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
5 Vickers, Christiana SO Glades Central 1:06.97 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
6 Thelusca, Zanysha JR King's Academy 1:08.46 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
7 Faraj, Nadia JR Oxbridge Academy 1:08.57 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
8 Roperto, Sehmaiah JR Somerset Canyons 1:09.30 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
9 Feierstien, Rachel JR Somerset Canyons 1:11.47 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
10 Stevens, Morgan SR King's Academy 1:12.01 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
11 Banks, Bre'yanna SR Pahokee 1:12.45 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
12 Bussott, Danielle FR Clewiston 1:16.29 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
13 Linder, Sa'Nya FR Pahokee 1:16.65 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
14 Jean Louis, Abnelle SR Pahokee 1:19.67 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
15 Valadez, Jocelyn JR Clewiston 1:20.42 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
16 Nembhard, Julissa FR Pahokee 1:22.00 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
17 Ortega, Sarah JR Somerset Canyons 1:23.15 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
18 Oliver, Breannah JR Pahokee 1:32.22 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Haine, Justin SR King's Academy 2:03.60 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
2 Lawson, Colton SO King's Academy 2:10.88 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
3 Hobbs, Christopher SO King's Academy 2:15.30 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
4 Jackson, James SO Pahokee 2:20.87 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
5 Walkes, Joshua SO Pahokee 2:21.63 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
6 Castillo, Michael SO King's Academy 2:21.84 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
7 Bens, Willie FR Glades Central 2:23.67 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
8 Salmeron, Joshua JR Clewiston 2:24.07 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
9 Flynn, Joseph SO Cardinal Newman 2:24.18 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
10 Collett, Jules JR Cardinal Newman 2:28.02 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
11 Bryant, Xavier 8 Pahokee 2:31.59 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
12 Smyle, Jenson SO King's Academy 2:32.90 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
13 Llossas, Luke FR Clewiston 2:33.49 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
14 Harper, Zomarion JR Glades Central 2:37.39 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
15 Izaguirre, Anselmo FR Clewiston 2:37.48 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
16 Smith, Elijah FR Glades Central 2:37.94 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
17 Fontus, Ramley SO Somerset Canyons 2:39.65 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
18 Jamason, Liam 8 King's Academy 2:40.37 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
19 Lesane, James SR Somerset Canyons 2:42.61 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
20 Brown, Jeremiah SR Glades Central 2:42.96 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
21 Fronrath, Trent 7 King's Academy 2:43.00 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
22 Erskine, Caiden SO Oxbridge Academy 2:43.11 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
23 Bryant, Zaylen 7 Pahokee 2:44.74 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
24 Boyanich, Milan 8 King's Academy 2:44.97 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
25 Wallace, Jacob FR Oxbridge Academy 2:45.17 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
26 Finney, Lester FR Glades Central 2:45.65 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
27 Bijay, Boldin SO Pahokee 2:45.77 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
28 Sano, Kouki FR King's Academy 2:46.50 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
29 Perez-Benitez, Marco FR Clewiston 2:50.55 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
30 Raines, Aaden 6 King's Academy 2:59.32 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodriguez, Mia JR King's Academy 2:21.50 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
2 Boyanich, Jessica FR King's Academy 2:31.45 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
3 Richardson, Jamaria 6 Pahokee 2:36.32 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
4 Moore, Laquandra SR Pahokee 2:43.79 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
5 Riley, Luci 8 King's Academy 2:44.02 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
6 Uvanile, Jacque JR Cardinal Newman 2:45.60 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
7 Krell, Isabella 8 King's Academy 2:48.64 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
8 Eximon, Loodinica JR Glades Central 2:55.92 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
9 Donath, Grace JR Cardinal Newman 2:56.10 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
10 Cohen, Asia FR King's Academy 3:02.14 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
11 Fronrath, Avery FR King's Academy 3:04.08 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
12 Taksey, Lauren FR King's Academy 3:04.74 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
13 Kaiser, Linda JR King's Academy 3:05.07 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
14 Jay, Kristen FR King's Academy 3:05.31 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
15 Jean Louis, Abnelle SR Pahokee 3:07.49 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
16 Georgedakis, Christine 7 King's Academy 3:07.73 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
17 Georgedakis, Stella 7 King's Academy 3:08.37 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
18 Avdellas, Cassandra SR King's Academy 3:10.24 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
19 Zacarias, Kineret JR Somerset Canyons 3:14.55 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
20 Banks, Bre'yanna SR Pahokee 3:19.88 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
21 Aragus, Katelin JR Clewiston 3:26.62 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
22 Figueroa, Guadalupe FR Clewiston 3:31.20 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
23 Garrett, Kinley FR Clewiston 3:45.01 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lawson, Colton SO King's Academy 4:39.77 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
2 Hobbs, Christopher SO King's Academy 4:44.08 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
3 Edwards, Dash FR King's Academy 4:45.24 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
4 Haine, Justin SR King's Academy 4:50.54 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
5 Castillo, Michael SO King's Academy 4:58.26 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
6 Bussott, Frank JR Clewiston 5:12.67 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
7 Cordova, Adrian JR Clewiston 5:33.45 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
8 Salmeron, Joshua JR Clewiston 5:37.68 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
9 Fronrath, Trent 7 King's Academy 5:45.48 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
10 Pierre, Anthony FR Somerset Canyons 5:47.43 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
11 Boyanich, Milan 8 King's Academy 5:49.27 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
12 Izaguirre, Anselmo FR Clewiston 5:51.19 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
13 Finney, Lester FR Glades Central 5:53.25 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
14 Fletcher, Stephen SO King's Academy 5:53.77 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
15 Smyle, Jenson SO King's Academy 5:55.13 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
16 Washio, Kazumo 7 King's Academy 6:03.87 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
17 Bertolami, Lucas 7 King's Academy 6:11.69 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
18 Johnson, Taylor SO Somerset Canyons 6:19.41 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Elam, Abraiya SR Cardinal Newman 17.41 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.2
2 Perez, Layla SO Pahokee 17.72 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pahokee 51.23 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
2 Glades Central 52.03 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
3 Clewiston 54.56 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
4 King's Academy 54.66 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
5 Somerset Canyons 54.88 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
6 Cardinal Newman 1:01.02 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pahokee 4:14.75 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
2 Glades Central 4:24.56 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
3 King's Academy 4:33.87 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 King's Academy 11:27.93 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
2 Pahokee 11:45.61 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
3 Somerset Canyons 13:22.74 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
4 Clewiston 14:37.84 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Corrigan, Sean SR King's Academy 2.60m 8' 6.25" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
1 Shepherd, Jake JR King's Academy 2.60m 8' 6.25" Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
3 Shipman, Mason JR King's Academy 2.45m 8' 0.5" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Croteau, Macy FR King's Academy 2.00m 6' 6.75" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
2 Parent, Kaiya FR King's Academy 1.55m 5' 1" Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
3 Torres, Isabella FR King's Academy 1.49m 4' 10.5" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jeanite, Murielle SO Oxbridge Academy 4.90m 16' 1" MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021
2 Grantlin, Ulicia SR Pahokee 4.54m 14' 10.75" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
3 Sinclair, Aryssa SO Oxbridge Academy 4.51m 14' 9.75" MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021
4 Sinaise, Makayla SR Somerset Canyons 4.44m 14' 7" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
5 Jackson, Khloe SR Clewiston 4.26m 13' 11.75" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
6 Little , Brianna FR Somerset Canyons 4.18m 13' 8.75" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
6 Trimble, Marissa SR Clewiston 4.18m 13' 8.75" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
8 Oge-Cannon, Giselle SO Oxbridge Academy 4.12m 13' 6.25" MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021
9 Sharma, ParisElla FR King's Academy 4.10m 13' 5.5" Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
10 Anderson, Arielle SR Clewiston 4.08m 13' 4.75" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
10 Powell, Codi JR Somerset Canyons 4.08m 13' 4.75" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
12 Stark, Sarah SO King's Academy 4.05m 13' 3.5" Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
13 Thelusca, Zanysha JR King's Academy 3.89m 12' 9.25" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
14 Banks, Bre'yanna SR Pahokee 3.83m 12' 6.75" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
15 Johnson, Ariya FR Pahokee 3.77m 12' 4.5" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
16 Wheeler, Dasiaya JR Somerset Canyons 3.51m 11' 6.25" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
17 Funderburk, Ke'lajah JR Clewiston 3.08m 10' 1.25" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Trimble, Marissa SR Clewiston 9.10m 29' 10.25" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
2 Jackson, Khloe SR Clewiston 8.85m 29' 0.5" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021