FHSAA 1A Region 4 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 German, Zachary SO Benjamin School 11.27 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 3.4
2 Harrell, Jalen Champagnat 11.38 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
3 Lassiter, Donovan SR Westminster Academy 11.39 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 3.3
3 Pierre-Louis, Joshua SR Benjamin School 11.39 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
5 Payoute, Justin Champagnat 11.40 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
6 Rutherford, Malik JR Champagnat 11.45 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
7 Estape, Eric SR Florida Christian 11.51 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 1.7
7 Williams, Jeremiah JR Glades Day 11.51 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020 1.2
9 Gustave, Rondoson Village Academy 11.52 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
10 Carswell, Devin SR Palm Glades Prep 11.54 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
11 Davis, Joshua SO St. John Paul II 11.55 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
12 Griffith, Gabriel SO Benjamin School 11.59 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
12 Jones, Donovan Champagnat 11.59 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
14 Corbo, Jose JR Palmer Trinity 11.64 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 1.3
14 Robinson, Antonio FR Florida Christian 11.64 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.3
16 Jhoslien, Nicholas JR South Florida HEAT 11.65 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
16 Sarmiento , Manny SR Florida Christian 11.65 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 -0.1
18 Knight, Johnny JR Florida Christian 11.72 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 1.3
19 McCullon, Daniel SR Benjamin School 11.83 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
19 Royal, Kyndal JR Palmer Trinity 11.83 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020 0.2
21 Exume, Walentz JR Atlantic Christian 11.84 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.6
22 Nelson, Azsean 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 11.85 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
23 Civil, Gerson JR Atlantic Christian 11.88 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
24 Kelsey, Kyle FR Palmer Trinity 11.89 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020 0.2
25 Robertson, Robbie SO Palmer Trinity 11.91 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.8
26 Kane, Scott SR Glades Day 11.93 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020 1.2
27 Brown, Bryce FR Westminster Academy 11.94 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 2.0
28 Tally, Joel SO Florida Christian 11.95 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.8
29 Lewis, Micah SO Westminster Academy 11.99 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 3.3
30 Ramirez, Nick SR Florida Christian 12.00 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.3
31 Mizel, Tovani 8 Westminster Academy 12.02 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 3.0
32 Martie, Rumanique SR Trinity Christian (LW) 12.04 Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020 2.9
33 Hunte, Brandon FR Palm Glades Prep 12.08 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
33 James, Elisha SR Cutler Bay 12.08 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -1.9
35 Daughrity, Derrick 7 Atlantic Christian 12.11 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020 1.2
35 Valverde, Luis SR Divine Savior 12.11 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 1.7
37 Milanese, Michael SO St. John Paul II 12.12 Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020 2.9
38 SMALLHORNE, TYLER JR Sagemont 12.13 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
39 Powell, Brandon SO Benjamin School 12.19 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 3.2
40 Jean, Taylor FR Highlands Christian 12.20 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
41 Molina, Ozzy JR South Florida HEAT 12.22 Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020 3.3
42 Webb, Austin JR Jupiter Christian 12.24 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 1.8
43 Stark, George SO Palmer Trinity 12.25 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.8
44 McGuire, Anthony SO Marathon 12.27 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
44 Singleton, Aidan FR John Carroll 12.27 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
46 Hunter-Henley, Darius SO Palm Glades Prep 12.33 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
47 Bridgett, Darisse JR Village Academy 12.36 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
48 Anderson, Jack JR Jupiter Christian 12.37 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 1.8
49 Aten, Ryan FR Jupiter Christian 12.38 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 1.8
50 Exavier, Willy SO Highlands Christian 12.40 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
50 Gonzalez, Samuel South Florida HEAT 12.40 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
52 Victor, Marion 8 Berean Christian 12.41 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
53 Martinez, Luca FR Palmer Trinity 12.43 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
54 Braggs, Kevin SO St. John Paul II 12.44 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
54 Harris, Trakwon FR Benjamin School 12.44 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
56 Hixson, Jaylen JR Jupiter Christian 12.45 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.5
56 Salazar, Sebastian SO Palmer Trinity 12.45 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
58 Bennett, Henry FR Benjamin School 12.47 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
58 Molina, Elijah FR South Florida HEAT 12.47 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
60 Zolnowski, Joshua JR South Florida HEAT 12.48 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
61 Love, Logan South Florida HEAT 12.50 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
61 Roch, Zach 7 Westminster Academy 12.50 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 3.0
63 Nieves, Jorge JR Divine Savior 12.60 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.3
64 Ellician, Joshua SR Westminster Academy 12.62 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020 -3.6
64 Jiang, Derek SR Archimedean 12.62 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.6
66 Lopez-Ulacia, Joseph SR Archimedean 12.64 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.8
67 Valenzuela, Chrisitan SR Marathon 12.66 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
68 Gayle, Ryan SO Westminster Academy 12.67 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
69 Archer , Prince Sagemont 12.69 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
69 Masse, Saizer SR Somerset Academy Key 12.69 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
71 Chiericozzi, Chase FR St. John Paul II 12.70 Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020 3.3
72 Santiago, Joshua SO Trinity Christian (LW) 12.81 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 1.8
73 Rahde, Ryan 8 Lake Worth Christian 12.83 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
74 Troncoso , Neil Sagemont 12.84 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
75 Georgoulakis, Ioannis SR Archimedean 12.85 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.6
75 Stone, Caleb JR South Florida HEAT 12.85 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 0.8
77 Storper, Alejandro SO Palmer Trinity 12.86 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.8
78 St. Leger, Claude 8 Highlands Christian 12.90 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 3.0
79 Boyd, Joshua FR John Carroll 12.91 LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
79 Carreras, Ian SO Cutler Bay 12.91 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.7
81 Aguila, Ryle SR Champagnat 12.93 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
81 Spalding, Jake SO Jupiter Christian 12.93 Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020 -1.5
83 Adler, Shane SO John Carroll 12.99 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 4.2
83 Vallee, Wyatt 8 Glades Day 12.99 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
85 Satchell, Dillon SR Atlantic Christian 13.00 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
86 Lepore, Thomas FR Benjamin School 13.01 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
87 Good, Jimmy JR Boca Raton Christian 13.02 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
88 Louis, Tyler SO Highlands Christian 13.03 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
88 Williams, Omar SO St. John Paul II 13.03 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
90 Nishimura, Ryunosuke 8 Divine Savior 13.04 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
90 Vanegas, Sebastian SO Archimedean 13.04 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.4
92 Harrington, Jayden 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 13.06 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020 -3.4
93 Kohler, Nico FR Divine Savior 13.07 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 2.0
94 Nucete, Adrian SO Divine Savior 13.12 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 2.7
95 Blum, Jason SR Benjamin School 13.14 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.4
95 Clarke, Jamari JR Somerset Prep (NL) 13.14 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020 -3.2
97 Ariza, Matthew SO Archimedean 13.23 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.7
98 Cobb, Caleb JR John Carroll 13.24 Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020 -1.5
99 Billings, Jordan Sagemont 13.25 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
100 Parson, Chrisshawn 8 Somerset Prep (NL) 13.26 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020 -3.2

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Redman, Deborah SO Benjamin School 12.66 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.1
2 Herring, Tyneisha JR Berean Christian 12.91 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
3 Fitzpatrick, Promise SO Boca Raton Christian 12.97 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
4 Rivera-Sears, Geliya JR John Carroll 13.06 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
5 St. Victor, Edynta JR Village Academy 13.23 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
6 Thompson, Aaliyah JR Berean Christian 13.26 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
7 White, Samaryah 7 Highlands Christian 13.47 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
8 Garcon, Angelina 8 Boca Raton Christian 13.53 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
9 Gonzalez DelValle, Carmen SR Palmer Trinity 13.54 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.1
10 Francois, Juvenda JR Village Academy 13.61 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
11 Anders, Rayna FR Riviera Prep 13.63 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.2
12 Habibe, Saskia SO Divine Savior 13.68 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 2.0
13 Fitzpatrick, Divine 7 Boca Raton Christian 13.74 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
14 Dorta, Gaby SO Palmer Trinity 13.75 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.4
15 Assalone, Olivia SO Palmer Trinity 13.77 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.2
16 Difranco, Giana SO Florida Christian 13.83 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.4
17 Noel, Jahmila SR St. John Paul II 13.84 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
18 Ruiz, Emily SR Florida Christian 13.86 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.2
19 Christian, Chelsea FR Berean Christian 13.88 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 4.5
20 Scott, Shyanne SO Westminster Academy 13.93 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
21 Griffith, KiAndra 6 Westminster Academy 14.00 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 2.9
22 Morrissey, Kaelyn JR Trinity Christian (LW) 14.01 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.6
23 Alouidor, Khylee FR Somerset Academy Key 14.02 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
24 Montes, Emily FR Palmer Trinity 14.03 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.6
25 Willis, Rhian FR Glades Day 14.06 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
26 Weber, Jessica JR Palmer Trinity 14.09 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.5
27 McDonald, Sahara 8 Somerset Academy Key 14.10 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
28 Smith, Shelby FR Somerset Academy Key 14.12 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
29 Pyfrom, Janiya FR Marathon 14.22 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
30 Marshall, Abrianna FR Marathon 14.26 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
31 Diaz, Stephanie South Florida HEAT 14.27 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
32 Dawson, Nateja 7 Highlands Christian 14.33 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 3.9
33 Christopher, Keri SR Sagemont 14.34 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
34 deOliveira, Sara South Florida HEAT 14.40 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
35 Morrissey, Kymorrah 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 14.41 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.6
36 Pruna, Hailey SO Florida Christian 14.42 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.1
37 Torrence, Janiya JR Atlantic Christian 14.46 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 6.5
38 Rymarz, Leah 6 Jupiter Christian 14.57 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
39 Heuglin, Kayla FR South Florida HEAT 14.58 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
40 Funderlich, Gabby FR John Carroll 14.59 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
41 Jones, Mariah 8 Jupiter Christian 14.62 Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020 -1.2
42 Quiroz, Marisabel 8 Divine Savior 14.63 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
43 Ambroise, Arianna FR Somerset Academy Key 14.65 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
44 Oliveria, Priscilla 7 Highlands Christian 14.69 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 1.9
45 Crall, Sarah Caroline SR Benjamin School 14.73 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
45 Robertson, Hannah 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 14.73 Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020 2.8
47 Sims, Eden SO South Florida HEAT 14.74 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 1.8
48 Gutter man , Breya Sagemont 14.77 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
49 Davisson, Claire 8 Divine Savior 14.80 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
50 Hauer, Joy SR Trinity Christian (LW) 14.81 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 1.7
51 Globe, Caylie 7 Marathon 14.83 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
52 Brockington, Terralyn SO Florida Christian 14.87 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
52 Morrissey, Katrianna SO Trinity Christian (LW) 14.87 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
54 Joseph, Jackiera 7 Berean Christian 14.88 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
55 Orsic, Katia FR Benjamin School 14.91 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 2.9
56 Albarez, Isabella JR Atlantic Christian 14.98 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
56 Louis, Lynn 6 Highlands Christian 14.98 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 1.9
58 DeFlorio, Alana SR John Carroll 14.99 Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020 -1.3
59 Robinson, Tasia SO Highlands Christian 15.01 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 2.1
60 Torres, Amanda SO Divine Savior 15.02 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020 -4.2
61 Lantigua, Sofia SO Florida Christian 15.08 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.2
62 Williams, Sara JR Westminster Academy 15.16 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 1.1
63 Duncombe, Robyn SO Benjamin School 15.21 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
63 Olearczyk, Jackie SO St. John Paul II 15.21 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
63 Redcross, Remy 6 Lake Worth Christian 15.21 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 2.5
66 Christian, Kayesha 8 Marathon 15.24 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
67 Morgan, Jasmin 6 Highlands Christian 15.26 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
68 Heuglin, Leigha SR South Florida HEAT 15.28 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
69 McAllister, Ahmaya 8 Glades Day 15.31 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 4.2
70 Olave, Emma 6 Divine Savior 15.33 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
71 Ardila, Maria Sagemont 15.34 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
72 Clemens, Lilly 8 Westminster Academy 15.35 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
73 Cousin, Alexa SO Benjamin School 15.39 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
73 Ordonez, Paulina SO Palmer Trinity 15.39 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 2.0
75 Blake, Kesiah FR John Carroll 15.42 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
76 Gort, Zoe FR Riviera Prep 15.44 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.7
77 Peixoto, Titziana 6 Westminster Academy 15.50 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 1.9
78 Letsche, Alexia SR Benjamin School 15.52 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
79 Redcross, Leyla 8 Lake Worth Christian 15.55 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 2.5
80 Warshaw, Zoe FR Palmer Trinity 15.56 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
81 Saville, Emma FR South Florida HEAT 15.57 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
82 Dorado, Paula FR Divine Savior 15.61 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.2
83 Williams, Daysi 6 Marathon 15.63 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
84 Bencomo, Marcela FR Divine Savior 15.64 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 2.0
85 De Sosa, Maria FR Divine Savior 15.65 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020 4.2
85 Krabs, Alexandra 7 Lake Worth Christian 15.65 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 2.9
87 Herzfeld, Andrea JR Lake Worth Christian 15.66 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
88 Gutter man , Breya FR Sagemont 15.68 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020 4.2
89 Celicourt, Rachel 6 Highlands Christian 15.70 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
90 Cabeza, Ashley SR Divine Savior 15.75 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020 4.2
91 Gardner, Iris 7 Jupiter Christian 15.77 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
91 Thomas, Ella FR Benjamin School 15.77 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 3.3
93 Barnett, Abigail 8 Lake Worth Christian 15.81 Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020 0.8
94 Charur, Andrea JR Riviera Prep 15.85 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.7
95 Petit, Maria SO Divine Savior 15.89 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 1.7
96 Irizarry, Natalia FR South Florida HEAT 15.98 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
96 Merryman, Clare SO Marathon 15.98 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
98 Diaz, Marisol 7 Marathon 15.99 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
99 Carrera, Samantha SO Divine Savior 16.04 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.4
99 Goffredo, Carla SR Divine Savior 16.04 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020 -4.2

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Harris, Jamorian 8 Palm Glades Prep 23.16 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
2 Raphael, Ebelson Champagnat 23.26 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
3 Pittman, Jesse JR South Florida HEAT 23.35 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 0.4
4 Pierre-Louis, Joshua SR Benjamin School 23.52 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
5 Rutherford, Malik JR Champagnat 23.57 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
6 Foster, Austin FR Palmer Trinity 23.59 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020 0.7
7 German, Zachary SO Benjamin School 23.60 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
8 Paxton, Chris SR Champagnat 23.70 Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
9 Griffith, Gabriel SO Benjamin School 23.84 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
10 Payoute, Justin Champagnat 23.87 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
11 Gustave, Rondoson Village Academy 23.92 Park Vista Mini Meet 3 Feb 26, 2020 -1.2
12 Corbo, Jose JR Palmer Trinity 24.07 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
13 Cudal, Karsten SR South Florida HEAT 24.14 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 -0.6
13 Robinson, Antonio FR Florida Christian 24.14 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
15 Knight, Johnny JR Florida Christian 24.32 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 +0.0
16 Exume, Walentz JR Atlantic Christian 24.39 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
17 Royal, Kyndal JR Palmer Trinity 24.41 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.8
18 Kelsey, Kyle FR Palmer Trinity 24.43 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020 0.6
19 Mays, Micah FR Benjamin School 24.47 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
19 Williams, Jeremiah Glades Day 24.47 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
21 Jean-Louis, Nathan FR Somerset Prep (NL) 24.52 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
22 Jhoslien, Nicholas JR South Florida HEAT 24.56 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
23 Martie, Rumanique SR Trinity Christian (LW) 24.58 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 1.6
23 Zapata, Pedro SO Marathon 24.58 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
25 Robertson, Robbie SO Palmer Trinity 24.59 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.1
26 Milanese, Michael SO St. John Paul II 24.61 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
27 Carswell, Devin SR Palm Glades Prep 24.69 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
28 Pottinger, Brandon SO Florida Christian 24.71 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020 -0.3
29 Civil, Gerson JR Atlantic Christian 24.80 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
30 Lewis, Micah SO Westminster Academy 24.82 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
31 McGuire, Anthony SO Marathon 25.00 Marathon HS Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
32 Gomez, Kenneth South Florida HEAT 25.06 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
33 Umar, Faiz JR Benjamin School 25.07 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
34 Webb, Austin JR Jupiter Christian 25.08 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 1.6
35 Diaz, Larry SO South Florida HEAT 25.10 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 -0.6
36 Molina, Ozzy JR South Florida HEAT 25.16 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
37 Jones, Donovan Champagnat 25.17 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
38 SMALLHORNE, TYLER JR Sagemont 25.33 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
39 Santiago, Joshua SO Trinity Christian (LW) 25.43 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 3.8
40 Braggs, Kevin SO St. John Paul II 25.56 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
40 Hyppolite, Mckerns SO Lake Worth Christian 25.56 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.3
42 Cabrera, Jose JR Glades Day 25.59 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
43 Lopez-Ulacia, Joseph SR Archimedean 25.62 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.1
43 Martinez, Luca FR Palmer Trinity 25.62 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
45 Salazar, Sebastian SO Palmer Trinity 25.64 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.8
46 Fears, James JR Westminster Academy 25.65 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 2.1
47 Bennett, Henry FR Benjamin School 25.67 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
48 Long, Perry JR South Florida HEAT 25.72 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
49 Christian, Tyler SR Berean Christian 25.77 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
50 McCullon, Daniel SR Benjamin School 25.78 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
51 Singleton, Aidan FR John Carroll 25.80 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
51 Valenzuela, Chrisitan SR Marathon 25.80 Marathon HS Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
53 Johnson, Cameron JR Boca Raton Christian 25.82 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
54 Daughrity, Derrick 7 Atlantic Christian 25.88 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
55 Williams, Omar SO St. John Paul II 25.90 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
56 Beckwith, Nicholas SR South Florida HEAT 25.93 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
57 Ritzer, Samuel 8 Highlands Christian 25.95 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
58 Aten, Ryan FR Jupiter Christian 25.98 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 2.9
58 Spalding, Jake SO Jupiter Christian 25.98 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 2.1
60 Molina, Elijah FR South Florida HEAT 26.03 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 -0.7
61 Zolnowski, Joshua JR South Florida HEAT 26.10 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
62 Parson, Chrisshawn 8 Somerset Prep (NL) 26.12 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
63 Santana, Jonathan 8 Marathon 26.15 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
64 Ramirez, Nick SR Florida Christian 26.20 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
65 Love, Logan SO South Florida HEAT 26.30 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
65 Troncoso , Neil JR Sagemont 26.30 Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
67 Fox, Dondre JR Palm Glades Prep 26.31 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
68 Strachan, Prince SO John Carroll 26.35 LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
68 Victor, Marion 8 Berean Christian 26.35 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.2
70 Pierre, Georgemael Village Academy 26.41 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
71 Mizel, Tovani 8 Westminster Academy 26.42 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020 -5.2
72 Archer , Prince SO Sagemont 26.47 Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
73 Bridgett, Darisse JR Village Academy 26.49 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
74 Sarmiento , Manny SR Florida Christian 26.65 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020 -0.2
75 Clarke, Jamari JR Somerset Prep (NL) 26.66 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
76 Stone, Caleb JR South Florida HEAT 26.75 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 -1.1
77 Billings, Jordan SR Sagemont 26.78 Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
78 Exavier, Willy SO Highlands Christian 26.81 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
78 Roch, Zach 7 Westminster Academy 26.81 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 1.7
80 Nieves, Jorge JR Divine Savior 26.84 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 +0.0
81 Castillo, Geronimo FR Divine Savior 26.85 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020 -2.9
82 Thompson, Roman SR Glades Day 26.98 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020 -0.1
83 St. Leger, Claude 8 Highlands Christian 27.01 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 2.0
84 Raymond, Gavin JR Trinity Christian (LW) 27.12 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.5
85 Robinson, Jurrell JR Champagnat 27.21 Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
86 Diaz, Damien FR Florida Christian 27.23 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 +0.0
87 Blum, Jason SR Benjamin School 27.30 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
88 Nishimura, Ryunosuke 8 Divine Savior 27.33 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
88 Vanegas, Sebastian SO Archimedean 27.33 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 +0.0
90 Alcantara, Neftali SR St. John Paul II 27.39 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
91 Graham, Michael SR Berean Christian 27.40 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
92 Williams, Anthony 8 Highlands Christian 27.41 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 1.7
93 Cobb, Caleb JR John Carroll 27.44 Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020 -1.8
94 Louis, Tyler SO Highlands Christian 27.50 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
95 Adler, Shane SO John Carroll 27.61 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
96 Goldberg , Alex SR Benjamin School 27.66 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
97 Masse, Saizer SR Somerset Academy Key 27.67 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.9
98 Ellison, Demetric JR Somerset Prep (NL) 27.70 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020 -3.5
99 Vallee, Wyatt 8 Glades Day 27.74 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
100 Machado, Anthony JR Marathon 27.80 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Redman, Deborah SO Benjamin School 26.62 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.2
2 Fitzpatrick, Promise SO Boca Raton Christian 26.99 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
2 Rivera-Sears, Geliya JR John Carroll 26.99 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
4 Herring, Tyneisha JR Berean Christian 27.10 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 5.5
5 St. Victor, Edynta JR Village Academy 27.48 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
6 Anders, Rayna FR Riviera Prep 27.63 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020 -0.6
7 Buller, Sophia FR Benjamin School 28.08 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
8 Altenor, Smarlensly SR John Carroll 28.21 LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
9 Brown, Sumaya SO Glades Day 28.32 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
10 Scott, Shyanne SO Westminster Academy 28.34 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 2.8
11 Francois, Juvenda JR Village Academy 28.43 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
12 Sims, Jamie South Florida HEAT 28.44 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
13 White, Samaryah 7 Highlands Christian 28.46 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 2.7
14 Habibe, Saskia SO Divine Savior 28.54 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 +0.0
15 Difranco, Giana SO Florida Christian 28.91 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.2
16 Fitzpatrick, Divine 7 Boca Raton Christian 28.97 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
17 Assalone, Olivia SO Palmer Trinity 29.35 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.7
18 Ruiz, Emily SR Florida Christian 29.47 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.2
19 Morrissey, Kymorrah 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 29.48 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
20 Smith, Shelby FR Somerset Academy Key 29.54 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -2.0
21 Christian, Chelsea FR Berean Christian 29.64 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 5.5
22 Diaz, Stephanie South Florida HEAT 29.66 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
23 Morrissey, Kaelyn JR Trinity Christian (LW) 29.68 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 3.3
24 Montes, Emily FR Palmer Trinity 29.69 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.1
25 Robinson, Tasia SO Highlands Christian 29.70 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
26 Dawson, Nateja 7 Highlands Christian 29.78 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
27 Weber, Jessica JR Palmer Trinity 29.84 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.2
28 Willis, Rhian FR Glades Day 30.07 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020 -0.3
29 Jones, Mariah 8 Jupiter Christian 30.08 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.1
30 Pyfrom, Janiya FR Marathon 30.10 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
31 Hartzell, Leah FR Divine Savior 30.12 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 1.1
32 Mizell, Taliyah SO Westminster Academy 30.22 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
33 Griffith, KiAndra 6 Westminster Academy 30.28 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
34 Rymarz, Leah 6 Jupiter Christian 30.32 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
35 Alouidor, Khylee FR Somerset Academy Key 30.34 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
35 Linton, Annalise JR Boca Raton Christian 30.34 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
35 Ortiz-Peck, Anisah SO Berean Christian 30.34 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.1
38 Ambroise, Arianna FR Somerset Academy Key 30.41 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
38 McDonald, Sahara 8 Somerset Academy Key 30.41 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
38 Racine, Gabriella SO Berean Christian 30.41 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
41 Torres, Amanda SO Divine Savior 30.45 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 +0.0
42 Davis, Kiara-Simone JR Westminster Academy 30.53 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020 -3.2
43 Duncan, Emma South Florida HEAT 30.56 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
43 Funderlich, Gabby FR John Carroll 30.56 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 0.6
45 Torrence, Janiya JR Atlantic Christian 30.82 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 5.6
46 Christopher, Keri SR Sagemont 30.91 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
47 McNair, Kennedi FR Palm Glades Prep 30.96 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
48 De Sosa, Maria FR Divine Savior 31.01 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.4
49 Cabeza, Ashley SR Divine Savior 31.03 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.2
49 Licamara, Gigi FR Trinity Christian (LW) 31.03 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 2.2
51 deOliveira, Sara South Florida HEAT 31.05 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
52 Globe, Caylie 7 Marathon 31.10 Marathon HS Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
53 Albarez, Isabella JR Atlantic Christian 31.15 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
53 Castro, Valentina JR Divine Savior 31.15 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020 -2.8
55 Bailey, Samantha 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 31.16 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020 -2.8
55 Christian, Kayesha 8 Marathon 31.16 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
57 Sims, Eden SO South Florida HEAT 31.18 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 0.3
58 Rosete, Annalise SO Marathon 31.20 Marathon HS Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
59 Castillo, Sara 7 Divine Savior 31.22 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
60 Oyarce, Rebecca 8 Divine Savior 31.31 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
61 Crall, Sarah Caroline SR Benjamin School 31.38 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
62 Francis, Bianca JR Highlands Christian 31.41 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
63 Fleurigene, Tanisha JR Atlantic Christian 31.43 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 6.3
64 Dannheim, Addison 6 Westminster Academy 31.44 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
65 DeFlorio, Alana SR John Carroll 31.47 LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
65 Oliveria, Priscilla 7 Highlands Christian 31.47 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 2.7
67 Krabs, Alexandra 7 Lake Worth Christian 31.55 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 3.7
68 Rangel, Carman SO Florida Christian 31.61 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
69 Lantigua, Sofia SO Florida Christian 31.71 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 +0.0
69 Redcross, Leyla 8 Lake Worth Christian 31.71 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
71 Deshommes, Megan SR Highlands Christian 31.78 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
72 Joseph, Jackiera 7 Berean Christian 31.95 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 5.6
72 Ruiz, Sophia 6 Highlands Christian 31.95 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 1.3
74 Celicourt, Rachel 6 Highlands Christian 32.10 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
75 Maria, Skylar 7 Glades Day 32.13 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
76 Smith , Kirksey FR Palmer Trinity 32.17 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020 0.8
77 Williams, Daysi 6 Marathon 32.20 Marathon HS Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
78 Cousin, Alexa SO Benjamin School 32.21 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
79 Baez, Paula SO Divine Savior 32.25 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.2
80 Gardner, Iris 7 Jupiter Christian 32.47 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
81 Merryman, Clare SO Marathon 32.50 Marathon HS Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
82 Gutter man , Breya FR Sagemont 32.58 Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
83 Morgan, Jasmin 6 Highlands Christian 32.62 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
84 Brindise, Caelan SO Benjamin School 32.65 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
85 Hall, Ashley 6 Westminster Academy 32.68 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
86 Jacques, Amelia 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 32.70 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020 -3.2
87 Davisson, Claire 8 Divine Savior 32.74 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
88 Gutter man , Breya FR Sagemont 32.82 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020 -2.8
89 Ardila, Maria Sagemont 32.84 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
90 Musumenu, Kangongo SO Divine Savior 32.95 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 3.0
91 Grande, Nathalia SO Riviera Prep 33.01 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020 -0.4
92 Cunningham, Tinashay 6 Marathon 33.11 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
93 Blake, Kesiah FR John Carroll 33.12 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 0.6
94 Ordonez, Paulina SO Palmer Trinity 33.19 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 +0.0
95 Levenson, Emma JR Lake Worth Christian 33.24 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
95 Petit, Maria SO Divine Savior 33.24 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 +0.0
97 Kaelin, Lily SO St. John Paul II 33.26 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
98 Haines, Katelyn SR Marathon 33.30 Marathon HS Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
99 Johnson, Logan SR Trinity Christian (LW) 33.39 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 3.3
100 Fleurigene, Kishma 7 Atlantic Christian 33.42 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020 +0.0

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Foster, Austin FR Palmer Trinity 51.65 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
2 Mays, Micah FR Benjamin School 52.70 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
3 Robertson, Robbie SO Palmer Trinity 52.73 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
4 Raphael, Ebelson SR Champagnat 53.44 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
5 German, Zachary SO Benjamin School 53.57 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
6 Pierre-Louis, Joshua SR Benjamin School 53.58 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
7 Cudal, Karsten SR South Florida HEAT 53.74 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
8 Nelson, Azsean 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 54.08 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
9 Divany, Jason SR Atlantic Christian 54.65 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
9 Paxton, Chris SR Champagnat 54.65 Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
11 Young, Patrick SR Jupiter Christian 54.92 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
12 Guerrero, Jordan JR Florida Christian 55.18 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
13 Griffith, Gabriel SO Benjamin School 55.40 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
14 Ramirez, Ryan SR Florida Christian 55.41 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
15 Stark, George SO Palmer Trinity 55.47 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
16 Umar, Faiz JR Benjamin School 55.57 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
17 Diaz, Larry SO South Florida HEAT 55.60 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
18 Long, Perry SR South Florida HEAT 55.72 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
19 Ellison, Demetric JR Somerset Prep (NL) 55.76 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
20 Gomez, Kenneth South Florida HEAT 55.89 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
21 Patterson, Evan SR Marathon 56.30 Marathon HS Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
22 Anderson, Jack JR Jupiter Christian 56.32 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
23 Estape, Eric SR Florida Christian 56.42 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
24 Storper, Alejandro SO Palmer Trinity 56.64 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
25 Strachan, Prince SO John Carroll 56.72 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
26 Veynovich, Nicholas JR Highlands Christian 57.08 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
27 Santiago, Jaiden JR Trinity Christian (LW) 57.09 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
28 Jean, Malachi JR John Carroll 57.24 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
29 Gilmore, Hardley 7 Glades Day 57.25 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
30 Salazar, Sebastian SO Palmer Trinity 57.48 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
31 Molina, Ozzy JR South Florida HEAT 57.55 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
32 Kelsey, Kyle FR Palmer Trinity 57.84 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
33 Pernas, Jorge SO Florida Christian 57.85 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
34 Pierre, Georgemael Village Academy 58.02 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
35 Jackson, Javonate FR Village Academy 58.28 Park Vista Mini Meet 3 Feb 26, 2020
36 Castillo, Geronimo FR Divine Savior 58.30 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
37 Stone, Caleb JR South Florida HEAT 58.40 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
38 Zolnowski, Joshua JR South Florida HEAT 58.41 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
39 Royal, Kyndal JR Palmer Trinity 58.52 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
40 Christian, Tyler SR Berean Christian 58.69 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
41 McPhee, Joshua FR Trinity Christian (LW) 58.77 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
42 Jean-Louis, Nathan FR Somerset Prep (NL) 58.84 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
43 Bendana, Roger SR Cutler Bay 59.17 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
44 Zapata, Pedro SO Marathon 59.60 Marathon HS Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
45 Chiericozzi, Chase FR St. John Paul II 59.74 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
46 Allen, Jonathan SO Highlands Christian 59.87 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
47 Lepore, Thomas FR Benjamin School 59.98 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
48 Landsaw, Andrew SO Cutler Bay 1:00.04 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
49 Kane, Scott SR Glades Day 1:00.09 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
50 Corbo, Jose JR Palmer Trinity 1:00.20 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
51 Works, Audley JR Atlantic Christian 1:00.38 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
52 Love, Logan SO South Florida HEAT 1:00.41 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
53 Goldberg , Alex SR Benjamin School 1:00.44 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
54 Jordan, Bryce SR Glades Day 1:00.50 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
55 Benarroch, Allen JR Divine Savior 1:00.97 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
56 Nucete, Adrian SO Divine Savior 1:01.03 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
57 del Rosal, Eduardo FR Palmer Trinity 1:01.32 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
58 Boyd, Joshua FR John Carroll 1:01.38 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
58 Hampton, Vinnie Champagnat 1:01.38 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
60 Molina, Elijah FR South Florida HEAT 1:01.42 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
61 Hendricks, Damani SO Palmer Trinity 1:01.55 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
62 Samarias, Nate FR Benjamin School 1:01.58 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
63 Santana, Jonathan 8 Marathon 1:01.64 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
64 Erulker, David SO Benjamin School 1:01.69 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
65 MacDonald, Max FR John Carroll 1:01.82 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
66 Spalding, Jake SO Jupiter Christian 1:01.91 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
67 Capezza, Luke FR John Carroll 1:01.93 Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
68 Goertzen, Caleb SR Berean Christian 1:02.35 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
69 Ariste, Avensky JR Jupiter Christian 1:02.41 Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
70 Thompson, Roman SR Glades Day 1:02.52 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
71 Moore, Joshua FR Atlantic Christian 1:02.60 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
72 De Armas, Leandro JR Palmer Trinity 1:02.62 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
73 Rounds, Gabriel SR Highlands Christian 1:02.70 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
74 Adler, Shane SO John Carroll 1:02.74 Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
75 Clarke, Jadon 8 Highlands Christian 1:02.78 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020
76 Fitzpatrick, Justice 6 Boca Raton Christian 1:02.86 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
77 Wishinsky, Johnathan SO St. John Paul II 1:02.90 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
78 Bursa, Jakub FR Marathon 1:03.70 Marathon HS Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
79 Janin, John-Vincent SO Benjamin School 1:03.72 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
80 Brankamp, Jonathan 8 South Florida HEAT 1:03.79 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
81 Warren, Dawson FR Pine School 1:04.15 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
82 Harvin, David 8 Westminster Academy 1:04.16 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
83 Braden, Noah SR South Florida HEAT 1:04.30 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
84 Stephens, Chaz SO Atlantic Christian 1:04.37 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
85 Alvarez, Julian FR Florida Christian 1:04.47 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
86 Kidd, Colin SO St. John Paul II 1:04.53 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
87 Cange, Geovanny SO Cutler Bay 1:04.60 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
88 Petit-Frere, Matthew 8 Berean Christian 1:04.90 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
89 Eisen, Oliver SO Jupiter Christian 1:05.00 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
90 Merryman, Michael 8 Marathon 1:05.07 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
90 Perrone, Bryan SR Highlands Christian 1:05.07 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
92 Parson, Ronnie 8 Benjamin School 1:05.64 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
93 Kohler, Nico FR Divine Savior 1:05.78 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
94 Adams, Albert FR Boca Raton Christian 1:05.99 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
95 Cruz, Jason SR Atlantic Christian 1:06.25 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
96 Alvarez, Ismael SO Palmer Trinity 1:06.86 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
97 Pollard, Scott FR Berean Christian 1:07.67 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
98 Monde, Sebastian 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:08.46 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
99 Rosete, Jayden 6 Marathon 1:09.16 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
100 Echevarria, Angel SO St. John Paul II 1:09.19 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Buller, Sophia FR Benjamin School 1:02.10 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
2 Brown, Sumaya SO Glades Day 1:03.55 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
3 Gonzalez DelValle, Carmen SR Palmer Trinity 1:03.86 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
4 Horgen, Emily SR Benjamin School 1:05.03 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
5 Davis, Kiara-Simone JR Westminster Academy 1:05.64 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
6 Herring, Tyneisha JR Berean Christian 1:06.40 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
7 Moore, Alexis 8 Atlantic Christian 1:06.78 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
8 Bienz, Lillyanna SR John Carroll 1:06.97 Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
9 Montes, Emily FR Palmer Trinity 1:07.88 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
10 Small, Caroline SR Benjamin School 1:07.95 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
11 Avendano, Regina JR Divine Savior 1:08.27 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
12 Ortiz-Peck, Anisah SO Berean Christian 1:08.52 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
13 Rosete, Annalise SO Marathon 1:09.50 Marathon HS Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
14 Heaney, Brianna JR St. John Paul II 1:09.96 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
15 Weber, Jessica JR Palmer Trinity 1:10.07 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
16 Jones, Esther JR Florida Christian 1:10.12 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
17 Crall, Sarah Caroline SR Benjamin School 1:10.15 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
18 Dorn, Adriana JR South Florida HEAT 1:10.60 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
19 Ruiz, Emily SR Florida Christian 1:10.78 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
20 Castillo, Sara 7 Divine Savior 1:11.30 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
20 Cunningham, Tinashay 6 Marathon 1:11.30 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
22 Quiroz, Marisabel 8 Divine Savior 1:11.62 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
23 Diaz, Sabrina SR South Florida HEAT 1:11.64 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
24 De Sosa, Maria FR Divine Savior 1:11.87 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
25 Cavallo, Sophia 7 Benjamin School 1:11.89 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
26 McNair, Kennedi FR Palm Glades Prep 1:11.92 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
27 Krabs, Alexandra 7 Lake Worth Christian 1:12.05 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
28 Smith, Shelby FR Somerset Academy Key 1:12.27 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
29 Fleurigene, Kishma 7 Atlantic Christian 1:12.41 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
30 Robinson, Tasia SO Highlands Christian 1:12.43 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
31 Gardner, Iris 7 Jupiter Christian 1:12.59 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
32 Duncan, Emma South Florida HEAT 1:12.73 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
33 Cuevas, Priscilla FR Atlantic Christian 1:12.75 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
34 Alouidor, Khylee FR Somerset Academy Key 1:12.98 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
35 Norland, Emma 8 Benjamin School 1:13.72 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
36 Rimes, Amalia FR Jupiter Christian 1:13.97 Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
37 Kostelidis, Mia Westminster Academy 1:14.20 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
38 Castro, Valentina JR Divine Savior 1:14.34 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
38 Uribe, Manuela FR Riviera Prep 1:14.34 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
40 Rymarz, Leah 6 Jupiter Christian 1:14.38 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
41 Redcross, Leyla 8 Lake Worth Christian 1:14.42 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
42 Merryman, Clare SO Marathon 1:14.50 Marathon HS Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
43 Thompson, Aaliyah JR Berean Christian 1:15.80 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
44 McDonald, Sahara 8 Somerset Academy Key 1:16.01 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
45 Bailey, Samantha 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:16.40 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
46 Tribble, Zariah 7 Atlantic Christian 1:16.43 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
47 Allegra , Valentina FR Riviera Prep 1:16.47 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
48 Smith , Kirksey FR Palmer Trinity 1:16.59 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
49 Thomas, Ella FR Benjamin School 1:16.78 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
50 Ordonez, Paulina SO Palmer Trinity 1:16.88 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
51 Oliveria, Priscilla 7 Highlands Christian 1:17.12 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
52 Maria, Skylar 7 Glades Day 1:17.67 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
53 Joseph, Jackiera 7 Berean Christian 1:17.68 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
54 Ruiz, Sophia 6 Highlands Christian 1:17.75 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
55 Ambrosius, Rebekah SO Jupiter Christian 1:18.33 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
56 Orsic, Katia FR Benjamin School 1:18.46 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
57 Deshommes, Megan SR Highlands Christian 1:18.54 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
58 Daniels, Harlie 6 Marathon 1:18.60 Marathon HS Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
59 Garcia, Janette JR South Florida HEAT 1:18.74 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
60 Williams, Daysi 6 Marathon 1:18.77 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
61 Dorado, Paula FR Divine Savior 1:19.08 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
62 Racine, Gabriella SO Berean Christian 1:19.15 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
63 Haines, Katelyn SR Marathon 1:19.19 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
64 Boeri, Alessia 7 Westminster Academy 1:19.39 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
65 Louis, Lynn 6 Highlands Christian 1:19.89 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
66 Musumenu, Kangongo SO Divine Savior 1:20.12 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
67 Brown, Cassidy JR Highlands Christian 1:20.29 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
68 Goffredo, Carla SR Divine Savior 1:20.79 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
69 Licamara, Gigi FR Trinity Christian (LW) 1:21.02 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
70 Graves, Kaylee 7 Westminster Academy 1:21.36 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
71 Warshaw, Zoe FR Palmer Trinity 1:21.65 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
72 Poole, Sydney 7 Glades Day 1:22.13 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
73 Reinoso, Veronica JR St. John Paul II 1:22.31 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
74 Gutter man , Breya FR Sagemont 1:22.38 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
75 Saville, Emma FR South Florida HEAT 1:22.56 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
76 Marthinsson, Signe FR Palmer Trinity 1:23.00 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
77 Anderson, Miranda FR Atlantic Christian 1:23.09 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
78 Lagrua, Loren 8 Benjamin School 1:23.39 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
79 Powe, Armani 8 Glades Day 1:23.66 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
80 Luciano, Lana SO St. John Paul II 1:23.73 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
81 Velasquez, Abigail SO Highlands Christian 1:24.18 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
82 Parisi, Nina JR Lake Worth Christian 1:24.46 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
83 Celicourt, Rachel 6 Highlands Christian 1:24.88 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020
84 Frey, Natalia 8 Divine Savior 1:24.94 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
85 Levenson, Emma JR Lake Worth Christian 1:25.16 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
86 Ardila, Maria JR Sagemont 1:25.39 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
87 Myrie, Liya SO Cutler Bay 1:25.80 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
88 Alfaro, Isabella SO Divine Savior 1:26.16 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
89 Crutchfield, Alexis 8 Morningside 1:26.74 Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
90 Junker, Payton 7 Marathon 1:27.55 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
91 Heilpern, Meghan FR Benjamin School 1:27.63 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
92 Bontrager, Gracia 6 Jupiter Christian 1:28.11 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
93 Slater, Ariel 8 Morningside 1:28.40 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
94 Saunders, Madison 6 Westminster Academy 1:29.31 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020
95 Barnett, Alison JR Lake Worth Christian 1:29.97 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
95 Lasala, Shayla JR Lake Worth Christian 1:29.97 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
97 Diaz, Marisol 7 Marathon 1:29.98 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
98 Leite, Julia 8 Highlands Christian 1:30.03 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
99 Salgueiro, Gaby SO Palmer Trinity 1:30.15 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
100 Norus, Anna 6 Jupiter Christian 1:30.25 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Young, Patrick SR Jupiter Christian 2:02.38 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
2 Foster, Austin FR Palmer Trinity 2:03.58 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
3 Pitchford, T. Owen JR Marathon 2:05.00 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
4 Caja, Payton JR Highlands Christian 2:05.34 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
5 Stark, George SO Palmer Trinity 2:08.24 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
6 Storper, Alejandro SO Palmer Trinity 2:09.31 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
7 Diaz, Lukas SO South Florida HEAT 2:10.27 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
8 Divany, Jason SR Atlantic Christian 2:12.05 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
9 Gomez, Kenneth SO South Florida HEAT 2:12.74 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
10 Thomas , Isaiah JR Palmer Trinity 2:14.86 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
11 Pereira, Lucas SR Pine School 2:15.14 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
12 Voyles, Alec FR South Florida HEAT 2:15.70 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
13 Pasternac, Ben JR Florida Christian 2:16.52 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
14 Auguste, Thompson JR Village Academy 2:17.34 Park Vista Mini Meet 3 Feb 26, 2020
15 Wilshire, Stone SO Benjamin School 2:17.80 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
16 Gilmore, Hardley 7 Glades Day 2:17.84 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
17 Weller, Stephen JR Pine School 2:19.02 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
18 Jackson, Javonate FR Village Academy 2:19.05 Park Vista Mini Meet 3 Feb 26, 2020
19 Fyke, Logan 8 Berean Christian 2:19.42 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
20 Strachan, Prince SO John Carroll 2:19.84 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
21 Cuevas, Jeremias JR Atlantic Christian 2:19.85 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
22 del Rosal, Eduardo FR Palmer Trinity 2:20.54 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
23 Skelly, Aiden FR Pine School 2:21.61 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
24 Sammartino, Luke SR John Carroll 2:22.53 LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
25 Hendi, Ryan SO Benjamin School 2:22.90 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
26 Salazar, Sebastian SO Palmer Trinity 2:23.00 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
27 Apel, Ludwig FR St. John Paul II 2:23.49 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
28 Shields, Joshua JR South Florida HEAT 2:23.82 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
29 Snow, Alex SR Berean Christian 2:24.42 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
30 Smith, Glenn 8 Palm Glades Prep 2:24.82 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
31 Seissiger, Dylan SR John Carroll 2:25.14 Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
32 Noel, Wilfny 6 Highlands Christian 2:25.24 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
33 Ariza, Matthew SO Archimedean 2:25.41 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
34 Solis, Marco SR Riviera Prep 2:26.51 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
35 Bayer, Joshua SO Highlands Christian 2:26.63 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
36 Davisson, Noah SO Divine Savior 2:27.06 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
37 Navarro, Diego FR Riviera Prep 2:28.27 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
38 Landsaw, Andrew SO Cutler Bay 2:28.49 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
39 Kelsey, Kyle FR Palmer Trinity 2:28.66 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
40 Hampton, Vinnie JR Champagnat 2:28.68 Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
41 Rounds, Joshua SR Highlands Christian 2:29.10 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
42 Leach, Jack SR John Carroll 2:29.77 Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
43 Philistin, Jovany FR Atlantic Christian 2:30.43 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
44 Arias, Daniel FR Palmer Trinity 2:30.78 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
45 Agostini, Matthew JR Divine Savior 2:30.86 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
46 Ojeda, Julian SR Cutler Bay 2:30.87 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
47 Crawford, Casey SO Benjamin School 2:30.90 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
48 Do, Minh Triet JR Highlands Christian 2:31.02 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
49 Goffredo, Juan JR Divine Savior 2:31.03 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
50 D'Orazio, Luke SO Trinity Christian (LW) 2:31.56 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
51 Alic, Shane FR Champagnat 2:32.00 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
52 De Armas, Leandro JR Palmer Trinity 2:32.07 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
53 Cruz, Jason SR Atlantic Christian 2:32.12 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
54 Dubon, Cole SO John Carroll 2:32.79 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
55 Rodriguez, Keanu SO Archimedean 2:34.82 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
56 Dodd, Jack SO Palmer Trinity 2:35.45 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
57 Reznik, Michael JR Benjamin School 2:36.61 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
58 Laurore, Seth FR Atlantic Christian 2:37.57 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
59 Ayotte, Eleazar FR Boca Raton Christian 2:38.13 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
60 Moore, Joshua FR Atlantic Christian 2:38.66 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
61 Gunichev, Julian FR Atlantic Christian 2:39.37 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
62 Ball, Kori SO Atlantic Christian 2:39.53 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
63 Rodriguez, Matthew FR Palmer Trinity 2:40.64 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
64 Sotelo, Mateo 7 Divine Savior 2:40.84 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
65 Hendricks, Damani SO Palmer Trinity 2:41.15 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
66 Falkins, David 8 Boca Raton Christian 2:41.24 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
67 Wells, Jacob FR Berean Christian 2:41.44 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
68 Caja, Zachary 8 Highlands Christian 2:41.67 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
69 Snow, Jon JR Somerset Academy Key 2:42.08 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
70 Kostelidis, Nicolas 6 Westminster Academy 2:42.10 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
71 Crippa, Tiago FR St. John Paul II 2:42.12 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
72 Espenor, Hermanno SR Village Academy 2:42.29 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
73 Ribero, Sam South Florida HEAT 2:42.79 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
74 Cook, Connor JR John Carroll 2:43.01 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
74 Jordan, Bryce SR Glades Day 2:43.01 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
76 Raphael, Ebelson SR Champagnat 2:43.40 Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
77 Burns, Shea FR St. John Paul II 2:44.00 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
78 Pereira, Jonathan SR Highlands Christian 2:45.41 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
79 Nunez, Jo 8 Divine Savior 2:45.82 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
80 Espinoza, Alejandro SO Archimedean 2:45.90 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
81 Ruszkowski, Erik SO St. John Paul II 2:46.50 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
82 Buxton, Mason 8 Marathon 2:46.93 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
83 Voyles, Justin SO South Florida HEAT 2:47.50 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
84 McKaig, Ethan SO Cutler Bay 2:47.99 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
85 Postman, Matthew SO Benjamin School 2:49.52 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
86 Arriagada, Octavio 7 Lake Worth Christian 2:50.01 Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020
87 Gunichev, Vladimir SO Atlantic Christian 2:50.70 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
88 Alvarez, Ismael SO Palmer Trinity 2:51.97 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
89 Eisen, Oliver SO Jupiter Christian 2:52.33 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
90 Braden, Noah SR South Florida HEAT 2:52.45 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
91 Cochrane, James 8 Westminster Academy 2:54.36 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
92 Voltaire, Nicke 7 Somerset Academy Key 2:54.65 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
93 Shelar, Caleb 6 Marathon 2:55.93 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
94 Bueno, Julian 8 Glades Day 2:56.81 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
95 Villa, Luke SO John Carroll 2:57.28 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
96 Segovia-Palacios, Steffano SO John Carroll 2:58.05 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
97 Earl, Sebastian FR St. John Paul II 2:58.30 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
98 Long, Bradley FR South Florida HEAT 2:59.67 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
99 Hernandez, Marlon SO Trinity Christian (LW) 2:59.74 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
100 Chavez, Andre FR St. John Paul II 3:02.03 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gonzalez DelValle, Carmen SR Palmer Trinity 2:28.68 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
2 Horgen, Emily SR Benjamin School 2:29.31 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
3 Small, Caroline SR Benjamin School 2:32.07 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
4 Olave, Hannan FR Divine Savior 2:42.20 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
5 Dorta, Gaby SO Palmer Trinity 2:42.23 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
6 Szklany, Nina SO Highlands Christian 2:44.54 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
7 Kostelidis, Mia 7 Westminster Academy 2:48.72 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
8 Rimes, Amalia FR Jupiter Christian 2:49.25 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
9 Montes, Emily FR Palmer Trinity 2:50.48 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
10 Dorn, Adriana JR South Florida HEAT 2:50.79 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
11 Fleurigene, Kishma 7 Atlantic Christian 2:51.16 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
12 Bienz, Lillyanna SR John Carroll 2:52.80 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
13 Cavallo, Sophia 7 Benjamin School 2:53.53 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
14 Heaney, Brianna JR St. John Paul II 2:53.58 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
15 Norland, Emma 8 Benjamin School 2:54.67 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
16 Buxton, Haley JR Marathon 2:55.36 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
17 Moore, Alexis 8 Atlantic Christian 2:56.48 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
18 Anderson, Miranda FR Atlantic Christian 2:56.49 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
19 Castillo, Mariana SO Divine Savior 2:56.62 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
20 Farrar, Annabel 7 Westminster Academy 3:00.53 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
21 Mathieu, Nevaeh SO Somerset Prep (NL) 3:00.58 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
22 Cuevas, Priscilla FR Atlantic Christian 3:01.26 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
23 Uribe, Manuela FR Riviera Prep 3:01.99 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
24 Charur, Andrea JR Riviera Prep 3:02.91 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
25 Lohmann, Hana FR Glades Day 3:04.12 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
26 Rosete, Annalise SO Marathon 3:05.20 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
27 Allegra , Valentina FR Riviera Prep 3:05.39 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
28 Leite, Julia 8 Highlands Christian 3:05.87 Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020
29 Cross, Ellyn 8 Boca Raton Christian 3:06.91 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
30 Ordonez, Paulina SO Palmer Trinity 3:07.20 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
31 Futrell, Juli SR Florida Christian 3:07.42 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
32 Marcayda, Cecilia SO Florida Christian 3:07.44 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
33 Poole, Sydney 7 Glades Day 3:08.31 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
34 Aroche, Emily FR Divine Savior 3:08.52 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
35 Heilbron, Abby JR Riviera Prep 3:09.20 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
36 Perez, Ana FR Palmer Trinity 3:10.34 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
37 Tribble, Zariah 7 Atlantic Christian 3:11.50 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
38 Caldwell, Madilyn 6 Jupiter Christian 3:12.48 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
39 Dessout, Naima SR Trinity Christian (LW) 3:12.60 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
40 Ambrosius, Rebekah SO Jupiter Christian 3:12.88 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
41 Reinoso, Veronica JR St. John Paul II 3:13.68 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
42 Zelaya, Eva SO Trinity Christian (LW) 3:15.82 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
43 Cammarata, Gabrielle 8 Westminster Academy 3:16.43 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
44 Hirata, Tomone SO Riviera Prep 3:17.58 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
45 Warshaw, Zoe FR Palmer Trinity 3:18.19 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
46 Adams, Caitlyn SR Boca Raton Christian 3:19.67 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
47 Saunders, Madison 6 Westminster Academy 3:21.10 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
48 Escobar, Carmen 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 3:21.34 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
49 Schiff, Sydney 7 Pine School 3:23.46 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
50 Fried, Molly JR Benjamin School 3:23.52 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
51 Hummel, Audra JR Jupiter Christian 3:25.97 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
52 Mora, Alejandra FR Palmer Trinity 3:26.57 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
53 Junker, Payton 7 Marathon 3:28.33 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
54 Nodarse, Haylee FR Boca Raton Christian 3:29.03 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
55 Serik, Darina JR St. John Paul II 3:29.14 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
56 Assalone, Olivia SO Palmer Trinity 3:32.02 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
57 Stegall, Railey 8 Berean Christian 3:43.31 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
58 D'Orazio, Janae 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 3:43.86 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
59 Vera, Belen 6 Westminster Academy 3:44.97 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
60 Norus, Anna 6 Jupiter Christian 3:45.79 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
61 DeNooyer, Kara 6 Jupiter Christian 3:47.95 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
62 Thompson, Hannahlora SO Boca Raton Christian 3:49.56 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
63 Sossi, Sienna 6 Jupiter Christian 4:02.61 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
64 Maria, Skylar 7 Glades Day 4:04.90 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
65 Miclis, Jaeline JR Atlantic Christian 4:16.64 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderton, Joseph SR South Florida HEAT 4:21.82 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
2 Stark, George SO Palmer Trinity 4:29.80 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Pitchford, Jonathan JR Marathon 4:33.39 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
4 Young, Patrick SR Jupiter Christian 4:36.37 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
5 Caja, Payton JR Highlands Christian 4:37.88 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
6 Pitchford, T. Owen JR Marathon 4:39.10 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
7 Foster, Austin FR Palmer Trinity 4:54.10 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
8 Storper, Alejandro SO Palmer Trinity 4:54.45 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
9 Shields, Joshua JR South Florida HEAT 4:55.80 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
10 Gomez, Kenneth SO South Florida HEAT 4:59.03 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
11 Brankamp, Jonathan 8 South Florida HEAT 5:04.65 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
12 Pereira, Lucas SR Pine School 5:06.09 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
13 Wilshire, Stone SO Benjamin School 5:08.40 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
14 Pasternac, Ben JR Florida Christian 5:09.02 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
15 Pasternac, Ben JR Florida Christian 5:11.00 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
16 Diaz, Lukas SO South Florida HEAT 5:12.57 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
17 Teijero, Aaron SO Florida Christian 5:13.74 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
18 Galarza, Sammy JR Atlantic Christian 5:15.47 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
19 del Rosal, Eduardo FR Palmer Trinity 5:17.45 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
20 Fyke, Logan 8 Berean Christian 5:18.41 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
21 Snow, Alex SR Berean Christian 5:19.40 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
22 Carr, James SO Benjamin School 5:19.50 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
23 Munoz, Morgan SO Florida Christian 5:22.94 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
24 Ayotte, Zacharie JR Boca Raton Christian 5:22.99 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
25 Hendi, Ryan SO Benjamin School 5:25.07 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
26 Bayer, Joshua SO Highlands Christian 5:26.06 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
27 Leach, Jack SR John Carroll 5:26.16 Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
28 Reznik, Michael JR Benjamin School 5:27.40 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
29 Do, Minh Triet JR Highlands Christian 5:28.49 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
30 Moore, Joshua FR Atlantic Christian 5:29.30 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
31 Cabrera, Jose JR Glades Day 5:31.42 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
32 Voyles, Alec FR South Florida HEAT 5:33.09 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
33 Grando, Matias FR Riviera Prep 5:33.65 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
34 Bell, Anthony SO South Florida HEAT 5:33.72 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
35 Weller, Stephen JR Pine School 5:34.04 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
36 Giffune, Roman FR Riviera Prep 5:34.47 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
37 Gunterman, Christopher 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 5:34.89 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
38 Turinetti, Dominic SR Divine Savior 5:35.53 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
39 Goffredo, Juan JR Divine Savior 5:38.63 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
40 Kelly, Mason SO Berean Christian 5:40.11 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
41 Davisson, Noah SO Divine Savior 5:42.44 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
42 Navarro, Diego FR Riviera Prep 5:43.57 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
43 Croke, Xavier FR St. John Paul II 5:44.03 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
44 Buxton, Mason 8 Marathon 5:44.05 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
45 Frisbie, Christian SO Morningside 5:46.05 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
46 Rounds, Joshua SR Highlands Christian 5:46.46 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
47 Noel, Wilfny 6 Highlands Christian 5:47.01 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020
48 Carr, Mason FR Benjamin School 5:47.50 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
48 Lopez-Ulacia, Joseph SR Archimedean 5:47.50 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
50 Salazar, Sebastian SO Palmer Trinity 5:50.17 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
51 Solis, Marco SR Riviera Prep 5:50.21 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
52 Gray, Trey SO Morningside 5:50.98 Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
53 Rodriguez, Keanu SO Archimedean 5:52.54 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
54 Dubon, Cole SO John Carroll 5:52.65 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
55 Arias, Daniel FR Palmer Trinity 5:55.79 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
56 Ulysse, Drovinsky 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 5:56.98 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
57 Ribero, Sam South Florida HEAT 5:57.00 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
58 Sotelo, Mateo 7 Divine Savior 5:57.44 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
59 Agostini, Matthew JR Divine Savior 5:58.10 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
60 Burns, Shea FR St. John Paul II 5:58.80 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
61 Postman, Matthew SO Benjamin School 5:59.76 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
62 Cook, Connor JR John Carroll 6:00.11 Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
63 Singer, Jonathan SO St. John Paul II 6:00.30 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
64 Alvarez, Ismael SO Palmer Trinity 6:01.46 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
65 Rodriguez, Matthew FR Palmer Trinity 6:02.47 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
66 Goldman, Christian JR St. John Paul II 6:04.74 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
67 Voltaire, Nicke 7 Somerset Academy Key 6:05.18 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
68 Parry, Cooper SO Jupiter Christian 6:07.57 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
69 Snow, Jon JR Somerset Academy Key 6:10.51 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
70 Butzberger, Bradley SO Berean Christian 6:11.26 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
71 Chin-You, Joshua SO Riviera Prep 6:11.38 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
72 Nunez, Jo 8 Divine Savior 6:14.46 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
73 Almaguer, Oscar SO Divine Savior 6:15.04 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
74 Villa, Luke SO John Carroll 6:16.14 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
75 Wells, Jacob FR Berean Christian 6:17.22 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
76 Gunichev, Julian FR Atlantic Christian 6:20.74 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
77 Findlay, Connor 8 South Florida HEAT 6:20.98 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
78 Caja, Zachary 8 Highlands Christian 6:22.62 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020
79 Gunichev, Vladimir SO Atlantic Christian 6:25.34 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
80 Espinoza, Alejandro SO Archimedean 6:26.84 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
81 Ayala, Alex FR Divine Savior 6:29.48 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
82 Bou, Jacob FR St. John Paul II 6:38.70 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
83 Chavez, Andre FR St. John Paul II 6:38.80 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
84 Long, Bradley FR South Florida HEAT 6:41.20 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
85 Andressen, Aaron SO Archimedean 6:43.78 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
86 Cochrane, James 8 Westminster Academy 6:45.15 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
87 Segovia-Palacios, Steffano SO John Carroll 6:49.90 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
88 Rimes, Amalia FR Jupiter Christian 6:52.61 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
89 Stepp, Rigby 6 Jupiter Christian 6:58.89 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
90 Adams, James 7 Boca Raton Christian 7:03.93 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
91 Perez-Clavijo, David JR Florida Christian 7:06.24 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
92 Adams, Albert FR Boca Raton Christian 7:17.57 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
93 Hummel, Audra JR Jupiter Christian 7:59.24 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
94 Duke, Mitchell SO Lake Worth Christian 8:07.24 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
95 Rhea, David 6 Boca Raton Christian 8:10.25 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
96 Greenwood, Lucas 8 Westminster Academy 9:14.18 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderton, Cecily FR South Florida HEAT 5:28.50 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
2 Saville, Paige SO South Florida HEAT 5:36.79 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
3 Horgen, Emily SR Benjamin School 5:41.40 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
4 Small, Caroline SR Benjamin School 5:44.64 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
5 Pach, Tanya FR Atlantic Christian 5:46.90 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
6 Gonzalez DelValle, Carmen SR Palmer Trinity 5:59.56 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
7 Stegall, Maddison SO Berean Christian 5:59.90 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
8 Diaz, Malary 6 South Florida HEAT 6:13.63 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
9 Olave, Hannan FR Divine Savior 6:22.20 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
10 Brown, Ali SO Benjamin School 6:22.60 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
11 Rimes, Amalia FR Jupiter Christian 6:22.87 Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
12 Banks, Rain 8 Marathon 6:24.16 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
13 Ross, Mikkel 8 Marathon 6:29.97 Marathon HS Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
14 Farrar, Annabel 7 Westminster Academy 6:33.12 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
15 Castillo, Mariana SO Divine Savior 6:38.50 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
16 Dessout, Naima SR Trinity Christian (LW) 6:39.76 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
17 Davis, Hannah 8 Marathon 6:42.07 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
18 Burden, Heidi SO Boca Raton Christian 6:44.30 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
19 DeMott, Danielle 7 Boca Raton Christian 6:51.40 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
20 Fried, Molly JR Benjamin School 6:54.40 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
21 Aroche, Emily FR Divine Savior 7:00.11 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
22 Cross, Ellyn 8 Boca Raton Christian 7:01.93 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
23 Letsche, Alexia SR Benjamin School 7:10.08 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
24 Ordonez, Paulina SO Palmer Trinity 7:11.44 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
25 Perez, Ana FR Palmer Trinity 7:13.92 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
26 Caldwell, Madilyn 6 Jupiter Christian 7:14.56 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
27 Cammarata, Gabrielle 8 Westminster Academy 7:14.67 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
28 Schiff, Sydney 7 Pine School 7:22.20 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
29 Junker, Payton 7 Marathon 7:25.22 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
30 Brackett, Madilyn FR Atlantic Christian 7:26.51 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
31 Marthinsson, Signe FR Palmer Trinity 7:26.62 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
32 Uribe, Manuela FR Riviera Prep 7:30.07 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
33 Taylor, Crystelle JR Morningside 7:32.18 Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
34 Hummel, Audra JR Jupiter Christian 7:38.07 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
35 Derivet, Nicole SO Archimedean 7:46.99 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
36 Mora, Alejandra FR Palmer Trinity 7:47.05 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
37 Marcayda, Cecilia SO Florida Christian 7:51.68 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
38 Poole, Sydney Glades Day 7:59.66 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
39 D'Orazio, Janae 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 8:10.19 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
40 Stegall, Railey 8 Berean Christian 8:14.89 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
41 Vera, Belen 6 Westminster Academy 8:15.04 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
42 DeNooyer, Kara 6 Jupiter Christian 8:17.49 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
43 Sossi, Sienna 6 Jupiter Christian 9:29.20 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderton, Joseph SR South Florida HEAT 9:28.63 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
2 Pitchford, Jonathan JR Marathon 9:57.66 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
3 Storper, Alejandro SO Palmer Trinity 11:02.80 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Caja, Payton JR Highlands Christian 11:08.87 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
5 Shields, Joshua JR South Florida HEAT 11:12.53 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
6 del Rosal, Eduardo FR Palmer Trinity 11:21.11 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
7 Galarza, Sammy JR Atlantic Christian 11:23.71 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
8 Buxton, Mason 8 Marathon 11:30.40 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
9 Findlay, Connor 8 South Florida HEAT 11:57.57 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
10 Carr, James SO Benjamin School 12:01.96 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
11 Bayer, Joshua SO Highlands Christian 12:02.08 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
12 Ayotte, Zacharie JR Boca Raton Christian 12:06.05 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
13 Do, Minh Triet JR Highlands Christian 12:06.26 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
14 Seissiger, Dylan SR John Carroll 12:08.41 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
15 Giffune, Roman FR Riviera Prep 12:10.52 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
16 Teijero, Aaron SO Florida Christian 12:11.34 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
17 Reznik, Michael JR Benjamin School 12:15.52 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
18 Sammartino, Luke SR John Carroll 12:50.38 LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
19 Leach, Jack SR John Carroll 12:53.42 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
20 Postman, Matthew SO Benjamin School 12:54.83 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
21 Carr, Mason FR Benjamin School 13:01.42 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
22 Solis, Marco SR Riviera Prep 13:06.46 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
23 Navarro, Diego FR Riviera Prep 13:22.41 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
24 Cook, Connor JR John Carroll 13:40.07 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
25 Corti, Andrew 8 Divine Savior 13:45.83 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
26 Orta, Andres FR Divine Savior 13:48.16 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
27 Rodriguez, Matthew FR Palmer Trinity 13:49.93 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
28 Burns, Shea FR St. John Paul II 13:54.01 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
29 Jones, William FR Florida Christian 13:54.49 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
30 Dodd, Jack SO Palmer Trinity 13:57.37 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
31 Butzberger, Bradley SO Berean Christian 14:03.46 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
32 Cycotte, Colton FR Morningside 14:13.86 Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
33 Rimes, Amalia FR Jupiter Christian 14:24.07 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
34 Henry, Sammy 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 14:25.31 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
35 Villa, Luke SO John Carroll 14:38.60 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
36 Bou, Jacob FR St. John Paul II 15:05.50 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
37 Adams, James 7 Boca Raton Christian 15:47.95 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
38 Perez-Clavijo, David JR Florida Christian 16:27.74 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Altenor, Smarlensly SR John Carroll 16.74 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
2 Dorta, Gaby SO Palmer Trinity 17.22 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
3 Northerner, Cristina SR Florida Christian 17.32 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020 -0.3
4 Noel, Kelly JR Atlantic Christian 17.45 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.3
5 Fleurigene, Tanisha JR Atlantic Christian 17.79 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.3
6 Vega, Eden FR South Florida HEAT 18.46 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
7 Boehning, Isabelle SR John Carroll 19.12 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
7 Heuglin, Kayla FR South Florida HEAT 19.12 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
9 Troge, Skyler SO Divine Savior 19.27 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 1.6
10 Oyarce, Rebecca 8 Divine Savior 19.42 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
11 Schwedel, Simone FR Palmer Trinity 19.53 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
12 Jaward, Rakia 8 Highlands Christian 19.54 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 2.2
13 Heuglin, Leigha SR South Florida HEAT 19.92 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
14 Presutti, Cammeo SR John Carroll 19.96 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
15 Willis, Rhian FR Glades Day 20.09 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
16 Sims, Eden SO South Florida HEAT 20.33 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
17 Jamison, Lydia JR Jupiter Christian 20.73 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.9
18 Ketant, Syriahna 8 Highlands Christian 20.74 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 2.2
18 Mathieu, Nevaeh SO Somerset Prep (NL) 20.74 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
20 Noel, Jahmila SR St. John Paul II 20.81 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
21 Luque, Olivia SO Divine Savior 20.85 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.6
22 Houri, Kiran SR Benjamin School 21.13 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
23 Smith, Emeline SO Benjamin School 21.29 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
24 Brindise, Caelan SO Benjamin School 21.32 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 1.3
25 Winn-Gathel, Georgia SR Marathon 21.33 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
26 Leite, Julia 8 Highlands Christian 21.46 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
27 Dinh, Brianna JR Lake Worth Christian 21.61 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
28 Farrar, Annabel 7 Westminster Academy 21.71 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
29 Hall, Ashley 6 Westminster Academy 22.10 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 2.2
30 Machado, Yohanna 7 Westminster Academy 22.18 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
31 Thompson, Sabrina 8 Divine Savior 22.96 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
32 Alvarez, Gabriela 8 Divine Savior 23.14 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
33 Smith , Kirksey FR Palmer Trinity 23.16 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
34 Bennet, Lexi 6 Westminster Academy 24.23 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
35 BorJian, Marjon 6 Westminster Academy 24.46 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 3.8
36 Sous, Tricia SR St. John Paul II 25.11 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
37 McDonald, Riley FR Marathon 25.33 Marathon HS Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
38 Barcus, Mia 8 Westminster Academy 28.13 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
39 Salgueiro, Gaby SO Palmer Trinity 34.63 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020 +0.0

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Pittman, Jesse JR South Florida HEAT 15.38 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 2.2
2 Umar, Faiz JR Benjamin School 16.65 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
3 Sturup, Christian Champagnat 17.05 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
4 Beckwith, Nicholas South Florida HEAT 17.06 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
5 Thomas , Isaiah JR Palmer Trinity 17.55 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.2
6 Ryan, Blaine SR John Carroll 18.05 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
7 Lopez, Chris JR Divine Savior 18.06 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.9
8 Hibbert, Elijah South Florida HEAT 18.36 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
9 Joseph, Carl JR Atlantic Christian 18.49 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
10 Bracho, Fernando SO Divine Savior 18.63 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020 -3.5
11 Nesbit, Jonathan Champagnat 18.70 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
12 Hibbert, Isaac JR South Florida HEAT 19.02 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
13 Gonzalez, Samuel JR South Florida HEAT 19.05 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
14 Hincapie, Emanuel SO Highlands Christian 19.87 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
15 Rowsey, Trace JR Florida Christian 20.97 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020 0.9
16 Milanese, Michael SO St. John Paul II 21.65 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
17 Alcantara, Neftali SR St. John Paul II 21.89 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
18 Kidd, Colin SO St. John Paul II 22.20 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
19 Berg, Corbin FR Palmer Trinity 22.81 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020 1.3
20 Hendrickson, Shawn SO St. John Paul II 23.09 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
21 Weitz, Cole SR Marathon 25.13 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pittman, Jesse JR South Florida HEAT 40.33 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
2 JeanLouis, Malik JR Boca Raton Christian 42.71 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
3 Umar, Faiz JR Benjamin School 42.82 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
4 Gonzalez, Samuel JR South Florida HEAT 44.44 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
5 McPhee, Anthony SR Glades Day 44.46 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
6 Ryan, Blaine SR John Carroll 44.57 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
7 Beckwith, Nicholas SR South Florida HEAT 44.60 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
8 German, Zachary SO Benjamin School 44.65 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
9 Nesbit, Jonathan Champagnat 44.82 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
10 Joseph, Carl JR Atlantic Christian 45.17 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
11 Hibbert, Elijah FR South Florida HEAT 45.58 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
12 Hibbert, Isaac JR South Florida HEAT 46.08 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
13 Jean, Taylor FR Highlands Christian 47.22 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
14 Patterson, Evan SR Marathon 48.41 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
15 Pereira, Jonathan SR Highlands Christian 48.97 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
16 Love, Logan South Florida HEAT 49.75 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
17 Rowsey, Trace JR Florida Christian 50.08 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
18 Haven-Gault, Jordan SR Marathon 50.59 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
19 Hincapie, Emanuel SO Highlands Christian 51.10 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
19 Yuen, Ashton SR Florida Christian 51.10 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
21 Bonilla, Kris SR Marathon 51.20 Marathon HS Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
22 Hampton, Vinnie Champagnat 52.28 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
23 Alcantara, Neftali SR St. John Paul II 53.40 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
24 Hendrickson, Shawn SO St. John Paul II 53.49 Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
25 Bracho, Fernando SO Divine Savior 53.94 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
26 Felts, Robbie SR Marathon 54.20 Marathon HS Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
27 Kidd, Colin SO St. John Paul II 54.78 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
28 Berg, Corbin FR Palmer Trinity 54.87 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
29 Quinones, Luis Champagnat 55.11 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
30 Lopez, Chris JR Divine Savior 55.57 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
31 Dell'Accio, Marco JR St. John Paul II 58.70 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dorta, Gaby SO Palmer Trinity 48.73 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
2 Altenor, Smarlensly SR John Carroll 49.29 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
3 Paz, Diana SR Atlantic Christian 51.08 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
4 Sims, Jamie South Florida HEAT 51.32 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
5 Nealy, Nyla FR Atlantic Christian 51.60 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
6 Noel, Kelly JR Atlantic Christian 52.26 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
7 Lohmann, Hana FR Glades Day 52.43 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
8 Northerner, Cristina SR Florida Christian 52.72 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
9 Boehning, Isabelle SR John Carroll 52.88 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
10 Noel, Jahmila SR St. John Paul II 53.68 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
11 Winn-Gathel, Georgia SR Marathon 53.70 Marathon HS Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
12 Presutti, Cammeo SR John Carroll 54.52 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
13 Fleurigene, Tanisha JR Atlantic Christian 55.11 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
14 Bienz, Lillyanna SR John Carroll 56.37 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
15 Heuglin, Kayla FR South Florida HEAT 56.54 Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
16 Diaz, Stephanie SR South Florida HEAT 56.57 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
17 Brindise, Caelan SO Benjamin School 56.96 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
18 Schwedel, Simone FR Palmer Trinity 57.84 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
19 Luque, Olivia SO Divine Savior 57.99 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
20 Sims, Eden SO South Florida HEAT 58.07 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
21 Troge, Skyler SO Divine Savior 58.52 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
22 Dinh, Brianna JR Lake Worth Christian 58.86 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
23 Houri, Kiran SR Benjamin School 59.01 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
24 Leite, Julia 8 Highlands Christian 1:00.97 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
25 Jaward, Rakia 8 Highlands Christian 1:01.20 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
26 Jamison, Lydia JR Jupiter Christian 1:01.21 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
27 Smith, Emeline SO Benjamin School 1:02.41 Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
28 Walkland, Kaley SR Florida Christian 1:05.77 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
29 Smith , Kirksey FR Palmer Trinity 1:06.48 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
30 Vega, Eden FR South Florida HEAT 1:06.66 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
31 Sous, Tricia SR St. John Paul II 1:06.86 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
32 McDonald, Riley FR Marathon 1:07.70 Marathon HS Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
33 Martin, Hannah SO Florida Christian 1:15.13 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pottinger, Brandon SO Florida Christian 1.98m 6' 6" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
1 Sturup, Christian Champagnat 1.98m 6' 6" Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
3 Yuen, Ashton SR Florida Christian 1.88m 6' 2" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
4 Thomas , Isaiah JR Palmer Trinity 1.83m 6' 0" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
5 Mays, Micah FR Benjamin School 1.77m 5' 9.75" Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
6 Quiroz, JJ SR Divine Savior 1.73m 5' 8" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
7 Gonzalez, Samuel South Florida HEAT 1.68m 5' 6" Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
7 Moore, Jacob JR Palm Glades Prep 1.68m 5' 6" Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
9 Beckwith, Nicholas SR South Florida HEAT 1.67m 5' 5.75" CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
9 Downie , Roshaune SR Benjamin School 1.67m 5' 5.75" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
9 Ritzer, Samuel 8 Highlands Christian 1.67m 5' 5.75" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
9 Todoberto, Lucas 8 Westminster Academy 1.67m 5' 5.75" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
13 Allen, Jonathan SO Highlands Christian 1.65m 5' 5" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
13 Jean, Taylor FR Highlands Christian 1.65m 5' 5" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
13 Mizel, Tovani 8 Westminster Academy 1.65m 5' 5" Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020
16 Essington, Torsten South Florida HEAT 1.63m 5' 4.25" Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
16 Estape, Eric SR Florida Christian 1.63m 5' 4.25" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
16 Fillion, Cody 8 Boca Raton Christian 1.63m 5' 4.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
16 Fox, Dondre JR Palm Glades Prep 1.63m 5' 4.25" Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
16 McCullon, Daniel SR Benjamin School 1.63m 5' 4.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
21 Veynovich, Nicholas JR Highlands Christian 1.60m 5' 3" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
22 Arias, Daniel FR Palmer Trinity 1.57m 5' 1.75" Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
22 Clarke, Jadon 8 Highlands Christian 1.57m 5' 1.75" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
24 Ramirez, Nick SR Florida Christian 1.55m 5' 1" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
25 Chen, Zixuan SR Benjamin School 1.47m 4' 9.75" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
26 Alonso, Luis 8 Westminster Academy 1.42m 4' 7.75" Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
27 Landwehr, Ethan 7 Divine Savior 1.32m 4' 4" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
27 Lone, Patrick 8 Westminster Academy 1.32m 4' 4" Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
29 Cavallin, Juan 8 Divine Savior 1.17m 3' 10" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
29 Hoppe, Ian 6 Divine Savior 1.17m 3' 10" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stanton, Morgan JR South Florida HEAT 1.52m 4' 11.75" CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
2 Redman, Deborah SO Benjamin School 1.42m 4' 7.75" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
2 Walkland, Kaley SR Florida Christian 1.42m 4' 7.75" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
4 Mizell, Taliyah SO Westminster Academy 1.41m 4' 7.5" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
5 Brockington, Terralyn SO Florida Christian 1.37m 4' 6" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
5 Ladd, Ella FR Benjamin School 1.37m 4' 6" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
5 McDonald, Riley FR Marathon 1.37m 4' 6" Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
5 Smith , Kirksey FR Palmer Trinity 1.37m 4' 6" Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
5 Torres, Amanda SO Divine Savior 1.37m 4' 6" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
10 Buller, Sophia FR Benjamin School 1.36m 4' 5.5" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
11 Dawson, Nateja 7 Highlands Christian 1.32m 4' 4" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
11 Deshommes, Megan SR Highlands Christian 1.32m 4' 4" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
11 Duncan, Emma FR South Florida HEAT 1.32m 4' 4" CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
11 Spiegelberg, Sydney 7 Divine Savior 1.32m 4' 4" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
15 Dorn, Adriana JR South Florida HEAT 1.27m 4' 2" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
15 Jaward, Rakia 8 Highlands Christian 1.27m 4' 2" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
17 Baez, Paula SO Divine Savior 1.23m 4' 0.5" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
17 Lantigua, Sofia SO Florida Christian 1.23m 4' 0.5" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
19 Marthinsson, Signe FR Palmer Trinity 1.22m 4' 0" Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
19 Pena, Krisalyn FR Florida Christian 1.22m 4' 0" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
21 Miller, Jenny SO John Carroll 1.21m 3' 11.5" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
22 Davis, Hannah 8 Marathon 1.16m 3' 9.5" Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
23 Bennet, Lexi 6 Westminster Academy 1.12m 3' 8" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
23 Machado, Yohanna 7 Westminster Academy 1.12m 3' 8" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jhoslien, Nicholas JR South Florida HEAT 3.35m 10' 11.75" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
2 Veynovich, Nicholas JR Highlands Christian 3.05m 10' 0" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
3 Allen, Jonathan SO Highlands Christian 2.90m 9' 6.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
3 Rowsey, Trace JR Florida Christian 2.90m 9' 6.25" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
5 Aguirre, Jon JR Florida Christian 2.75m 9' 0.25" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
5 Braden, Noah SR South Florida HEAT 2.75m 9' 0.25" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
7 Crawford, Casey SO Benjamin School 2.65m 8' 8.25" Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
8 Letsche, Robert 8 Benjamin School 2.60m 8' 6.25" Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
9 Griffith, Gabriel SO Benjamin School 2.45m 8' 0.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
9 Perrone, Bryan SR Highlands Christian 2.45m 8' 0.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
11 Bonilla, Kris SR Marathon 2.44m 8' 0" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
12 Alvarez, Sebastian FR Florida Christian 2.43m 7' 11.5" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
13 Peyrellade, Jose SO Florida Christian 2.30m 7' 6.5" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
14 Jones, William FR Florida Christian 2.15m 7' 0.5" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
15 Felts, Robbie SR Marathon 2.01m 6' 7" Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
16 Wilshire, Stone SO Benjamin School 1.98m 6' 6" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
17 Pierman, Robert 6 Benjamin School 1.85m 6' 0.75" Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
18 Cross, Tristan 6 Highlands Christian 1.55m 5' 1" Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Harris, Trakwon FR Benjamin School 6.22m 20' 5" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
2 Hunter-Henley, Darius SO Palm Glades Prep 6.04m 19' 9.75" Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
3 Harris, Jamorian 8 Palm Glades Prep 5.97m 19' 7" Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
4 Lassiter, Donovan SR Westminster Academy 5.82m 19' 1.25" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
5 Corbo, Jose JR Palmer Trinity 5.78m 18' 11.75" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
5 Gayle, Ryan SO Westminster Academy 5.78m 18' 11.75" Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
7 Veynovich, Nicholas JR Highlands Christian 5.73m 18' 9.75" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
8 Fox, Dondre JR Palm Glades Prep 5.72m 18' 9.25" Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
9 Ellician, Joshua SR Westminster Academy 5.70m 18' 8.5" Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
10 Barthelemy, Lyonel FR Highlands Christian 5.65m 18' 6.5" CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
10 Masse, Saizer SR Somerset Academy Key 5.65m 18' 6.5" The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
12 Yuen, Ashton SR Florida Christian 5.63m 18' 5.75" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
13 Downie , Roshaune SR Benjamin School 5.62m 18' 5.25" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
14 Raymond, Gavin JR Trinity Christian (LW) 5.60m 18' 4.5" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
15 Guerrero, Jordan JR Florida Christian 5.59m 18' 4.25" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
15 Quiroz, JJ SR Divine Savior 5.59m 18' 4.25" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
17 Gonzalez, Samuel JR South Florida HEAT 5.54m 18' 2.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
17 Payoute, Justin JR Champagnat 5.54m 18' 2.25" Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
19 Hixson, Jaylen JR Jupiter Christian 5.50m 18' 0.5" Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
20 Hoyt, Mike SR Jupiter Christian 5.46m 17' 11" Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
21 Santiago, Jaiden JR Trinity Christian (LW) 5.40m 17' 8.75" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
22 McCullon, Daniel SR Benjamin School 5.39m 17' 8.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
23 Civil, Gerson JR Atlantic Christian 5.38m 17' 8" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
24 Moore, Jacob JR Palm Glades Prep 5.37m 17' 7.5" Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
25 Auguste, Thompson JR Village Academy 5.36m 17' 7" Park Vista Mini Meet 3 Feb 26, 2020
26 Good, Jimmy JR Boca Raton Christian 5.35m 17' 6.75" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
27 Davis, Joshua SO St. John Paul II 5.34m 17' 6.25" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
28 Colson, Malcolm SR Champagnat 5.32m 17' 5.5" Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
29 Leonard, Robert JR Cutler Bay 5.30m 17' 4.75" Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 2 Feb 27, 2020
29 Valenzuela, Chrisitan SR Marathon 5.30m 17' 4.75" Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
31 Royal, Kyndal JR Palmer Trinity 5.28m 17' 4" Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
31 Umar, Faiz JR Benjamin School 5.28m 17' 4" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
33 Salazar, Anthony SO Champagnat 5.25m 17' 2.75" Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
33 Tally, Joel SO Florida Christian 5.25m 17' 2.75" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
35 Hampton, Vinnie Champagnat 5.24m 17' 2.25" Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
35 Joseph, Carl JR Atlantic Christian 5.24m 17' 2.25" Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
37 Zolnowski, Joshua JR South Florida HEAT 5.23m 17' 2" Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
38 Robertson, Robbie SO Palmer Trinity 5.22m 17' 1.5" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
39 Valverde, Luis SR Divine Savior 5.21m 17' 1.25" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
40 Ramirez, Ryan SR Florida Christian 5.18m 17' 0" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
41 Gonzalez, Danny SR Florida Christian 5.17m 16' 11.5" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
42 Roch, Zach 7 Westminster Academy 5.15m 16' 10.75" Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
43 McPhee, Anthony SR Glades Day 5.12m 16' 9.75" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
43 Vanegas, Sebastian SO Archimedean 5.12m 16' 9.75" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
45 Divany, Jason SR Atlantic Christian 5.10m 16' 8.75" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
45 Thompson, Roman SR Glades Day 5.10m 16' 8.75" Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
47 Braggs, Kevin SO St. John Paul II 5.01m 16' 5.25" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
47 Quinones, Luis SR Champagnat 5.01m 16' 5.25" Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
49 Castillo, Geronimo FR Divine Savior 4.98m 16' 4.25" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
50 Fears, James JR Westminster Academy 4.95m 16' 3" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
51 McPhee, Joshua FR Trinity Christian (LW) 4.93m 16' 2.25" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
52 Fernandez, Michael SR Cutler Bay 4.90m 16' 1" Southridge Dual Mar 3, 2020
53 Carreras, Ian SO Cutler Bay 4.87m 15' 11.75" GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
53 Cruz, Jason SR Atlantic Christian 4.87m 15' 11.75" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
55 Nishimura, Ryunosuke 8 Divine Savior 4.82m 15' 9.75" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
56 Stephens, Chaz SO Atlantic Christian 4.80m 15' 9" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
57 Harvin, David 8 Westminster Academy 4.72m 15' 6" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
58 Cange, Geovanny SO Cutler Bay 4.70m 15' 5" Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 2 Feb 27, 2020
59 Hibbert, Elijah FR South Florida HEAT 4.69m 15' 4.75" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
60 Coelho, Danny JR Boca Raton Christian 4.66m 15' 3.5" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
60 Molina, Elijah FR South Florida HEAT 4.66m 15' 3.5" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
62 Rounds, Gabriel SR Highlands Christian 4.64m 15' 2.75" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
63 Nesbit, Jonathan SR Champagnat 4.60m 15' 1.25" Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
64 Chiericozzi, Chase FR St. John Paul II 4.58m 15' 0.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
65 Crawford, Anthony SO Highlands Christian 4.55m 14' 11.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
66 Kelsey, Kyle FR Palmer Trinity 4.50m 14' 9.25" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
66 Peraza, Seth SO South Florida HEAT 4.50m 14' 9.25" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
68 Adler, Shane SO John Carroll 4.49m 14' 8.75" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
69 Johnson, Cameron JR Boca Raton Christian 4.48m 14' 8.5" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
70 Cerra, Frankie SO Trinity Christian (LW) 4.45m 14' 7.25" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
71 Joseph, Samuel FR Westminster Academy 4.44m 14' 7" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
72 Howell, Preston SO Florida Christian 4.43m 14' 6.5" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
73 Desclensos, Youri 6 Trinity Christian (LW) 4.41m 14' 5.75" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
74 Crippa, Tiago FR St. John Paul II 4.38m 14' 4.5" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
74 Merryman, Michael 8 Marathon 4.38m 14' 4.5" Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
76 Ulysse, Drovinsky 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 4.32m 14' 2.25" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
77 Troisi, Max FR Marathon 4.26m 13' 11.75" Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
78 Andressen, Aaron SO Archimedean 4.23m 13' 10.5" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
79 Norris, Wyatt SO Boca Raton Christian 4.19m 13' 9" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
80 Alic, Shane FR Champagnat 4.13m 13' 6.75" Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
81 Mancuso, Tomas SR Divine Savior 4.06m 13' 4" Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
82 Robaina, McKenzie SO South Florida HEAT 4.04m 13' 3.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
83 Levis, Josue JR Boca Raton Christian 3.97m 13' 0.25" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
83 Pinho, Henrique JR Divine Savior 3.97m 13' 0.25" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
85 Kane, Aiden 7 Lake Worth Christian 3.89m 12' 9.25" Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020
86 Williams, Anthony 8 Highlands Christian 3.82m 12' 6.5" Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020
87 Kostelidis, Nicolas 6 Westminster Academy 3.77m 12' 4.5" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
88 Makwarawanda, Benfriday 8 Marathon 3.53m 11' 7" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
89 Landwehr, Ethan 7 Divine Savior 3.47m 11' 4.75" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
89 McDaniels, Peter 7 Lake Worth Christian 3.47m 11' 4.75" Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020
91 Hoppe, Ian 6 Divine Savior 3.43m 11' 3" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
92 Cangahuala, Franco 8 Divine Savior 3.28m 10' 9.25" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
93 Cross, Tristan 6 Highlands Christian 2.97m 9' 9" Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020
94 Rabel, Tristan SO Jupiter Christian 2.68m 8' 9.5" Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
95 Lopez, Alex 6 Divine Savior 2.62m 8' 7.25" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 White, Samaryah 7 Highlands Christian 4.95m 16' 3" Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020
2 Avendano, Regina JR Divine Savior 4.53m 14' 10.5" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
3 Habibe, Saskia SO Divine Savior 4.46m 14' 7.75" Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
4 Linton, Annalise JR Boca Raton Christian 4.45m 14' 7.25" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
5 Buller, Sophia FR Benjamin School 4.44m 14' 7" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
6 Smith, Sophia SO Benjamin School 4.35m 14' 3.25" Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
7 Rivera-Sears, Geliya JR John Carroll 4.34m 14' 3" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
8 Ruiz, Emily SR Florida Christian 4.28m 14' 0.5" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
9 Griffith, KiAndra 6 Westminster Academy 4.17m 13' 8.25" Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020
10 Scott, Shyanne SO Westminster Academy 4.14m 13' 7" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
11 Jones, Mariah 8 Jupiter Christian 4.13m 13' 6.75" Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
12 Quiroz, Marisabel 8 Divine Savior 4.08m 13' 4.75" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
13 Heuglin, Tamra SR South Florida HEAT 4.07m 13' 4.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
13 Kingsley, Isabella JR Marathon 4.07m 13' 4.25" Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
15 Vega, Eden FR South Florida HEAT 4.04m 13' 3.25" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
16 Dessout, Naima SR Trinity Christian (LW) 4.02m 13' 2.25" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
17 Assalone, Olivia SO Palmer Trinity 4.00m 13' 1.5" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
18 deOliveira, Sara South Florida HEAT 3.94m 12' 11.25" Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
19 Davisson, Claire 8 Divine Savior 3.91m 12' 10" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
20 Moore, Alexis 8 Atlantic Christian 3.90m 12' 9.5" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
21 Licamara, Gigi FR Trinity Christian (LW) 3.86m 12' 8" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
22 Clemens, Lilly 8 Westminster Academy 3.83m 12' 6.75" Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020
22 Jamison, Lydia JR Jupiter Christian 3.83m 12' 6.75" Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
24 Funderlich, Gabby FR John Carroll 3.82m 12' 6.5" Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
25 Diaz, Stephanie SR South Florida HEAT 3.79m 12' 5.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
26 Kostelidis, Mia Westminster Academy 3.74m 12' 3.25" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
27 Spiegelberg, Sydney 7 Divine Savior 3.69m 12' 1.25" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
28 Robertson, Hannah 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 3.65m 11' 11.75" Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
29 Heuglin, Kayla FR South Florida HEAT 3.60m 11' 9.75" Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
30 Hartzell, Leah FR Divine Savior 3.59m 11' 9.5" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
31 Fleurigene, Kishma 7 Atlantic Christian 3.53m 11' 7" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
31 Ulloa, Andrea 8 Divine Savior 3.53m 11' 7" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
33 Lantigua, Sofia SO Florida Christian 3.51m 11' 6.25" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
34 Difranco, Giana SO Florida Christian 3.50m 11' 5.75" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
35 Cousin, Alexa SO Benjamin School 3.47m 11' 4.75" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
36 Sims, Eden SO South Florida HEAT 3.45m 11' 4" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
37 Peixoto, Titziana 6 Westminster Academy 3.44m 11' 3.5" Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020
38 Hoppe, Evelyn 6 Divine Savior 3.37m 11' 0.75" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
39 Krabs, Alexandra 7 Lake Worth Christian 3.36m 11' 0.25" Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
40 Bencomo, Marcela FR Divine Savior 3.33m 10' 11.25" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
41 Olearczyk, Jackie SO St. John Paul II 3.32m 10' 10.75" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
42 Clark, Timiaya 8 Glades Day 3.30m 10' 10" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
43 Matie-Adams, Alliyah JR Marathon 3.29m 10' 9.5" Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
44 Dominguez, Isabella SR Divine Savior 3.28m 10' 9.25" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
45 Castillo, Sara 7 Divine Savior 3.26m 10' 8.5" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
45 Pach, Tanya FR Atlantic Christian 3.26m 10' 8.5" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
45 Saville, Emma FR South Florida HEAT 3.26m 10' 8.5" CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
48 Louis, Lynn 6 Highlands Christian 3.20m 10' 6" Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020
49 Dannheim, Addison 6 Westminster Academy 3.12m 10' 3" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
50 Celicourt, Rachel 6 Highlands Christian 2.97m 9' 9" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
51 Scarborough, Kat SO Benjamin School 2.81m 9' 2.75" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
52 Irizarry, Natalia South Florida HEAT 2.50m 8' 2.5" Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gayle, Ryan SO Westminster Academy 12.20m 40' 0.5" Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
1 JeanLouis, Malik JR Boca Raton Christian 12.20m 40' 0.5" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
3 Downie , Roshaune SR Benjamin School 12.11m 39' 8.75" Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
4 Fears, James JR Westminster Academy 11.72m 38' 5.5" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
5 Harris, Trakwon FR Benjamin School 11.44m 37' 6.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
6 Mays, Micah FR Benjamin School 11.39m 37' 4.5" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
7 Guerrero, Jordan JR Florida Christian 11.23m 36' 10.25" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
8 Ramirez, Ryan SR Florida Christian 10.96m 35' 11.5" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
8 Zolnowski, Joshua JR South Florida HEAT 10.96m 35' 11.5" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
10 Pereira, Jonathan SR Highlands Christian 10.95m 35' 11.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
11 Civil, Gerson JR Atlantic Christian 10.94m 35' 10.75" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
12 Joseph, Carl JR Atlantic Christian 10.93m 35' 10.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
13 McPhee, Anthony SR Glades Day 10.90m 35' 9.25" Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
14 Valverde, Luis SR Divine Savior 10.73m 35' 2.5" Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
15 Lopez, Chris JR Divine Savior 10.71m 35' 1.75" Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
16 Hampton, Vinnie JR Champagnat 10.70m 35' 1.25" Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
17 Yuen, Ashton SR Florida Christian 10.62m 34' 10.25" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
18 Payoute, Justin JR Champagnat 10.43m 34' 2.75" Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
19 Stephens, Chaz SO Atlantic Christian 10.27m 33' 8.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
20 Gonzalez, Danny SR Florida Christian 10.25m 33' 7.5" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
21 Hibbert, Elijah FR South Florida HEAT 10.19m 33' 5.25" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
22 Kohler, Nico FR Divine Savior 10.06m 33' 0.25" Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
23 Levis, Josue JR Boca Raton Christian 9.63m 31' 7.25" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
24 Haven-Gault, Jordan SR Marathon 9.47m 31' 1" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
25 Howell, Preston SO Florida Christian 9.28m 30' 5.5" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Sumaya SO Glades Day 9.82m 32' 2.75" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
2 Walkland, Kaley SR Florida Christian 9.71m 31' 10.25" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
3 Fleurigene, Tanisha JR Atlantic Christian 9.69m 31' 9.5" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Heuglin, Tamra SR South Florida HEAT 9.27m 30' 5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
5 Troge, Skyler SO Divine Savior 8.99m 29' 6" Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
6 Garcon, Angelina 8 Boca Raton Christian 8.97m 29' 5.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
7 Sims, Eden SO South Florida HEAT 8.86m 29' 1" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
8 Hartzell, Leah FR Divine Savior 8.79m 28' 10.25" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
9 Lohmann, Hana FR Glades Day 8.75m 28' 8.5" Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
10 Kingsley, Isabella JR Marathon 8.50m 27' 10.75" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
11 Brockington, Terralyn SO Florida Christian 8.40m 27' 6.75" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
12 Dorn, Adriana JR South Florida HEAT 8.36m 27' 5.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
13 Paz, Diana SR Atlantic Christian 8.35m 27' 4.75" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
14 Noel, Kelly JR Atlantic Christian 8.33m 27' 4" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
15 Bencomo, Marcela FR Divine Savior 8.05m 26' 5" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
16 Vega, Eden FR South Florida HEAT 8.03m 26' 4.25" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
17 Daniels, Harlie 6 Marathon 7.41m 24' 3.75" Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
18 Dominguez, Isabella SR Divine Savior 6.89m 22' 7.25" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tinsley, Steven SR Westminster Academy 14.30m 46' 11" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
2 Menke, Cody SO John Carroll 13.49m 44' 3.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
3 Schmidt, Joseph JR Benjamin School 12.93m 42' 5.25" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
4 Shevak, Bryce SR John Carroll 12.82m 42' 0.75" Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
5 Denaud, Wilky FR John Carroll 12.59m 41' 3.75" Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
6 Robinson, Jurrell JR Champagnat 12.18m 39' 11.5" Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
7 Sigers, Ronaldo SR Champagnat 11.60m 38' 0.75" Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
8 Figueroa, Ezekiel SR Champagnat 11.40m 37' 5" Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
9 Zhu, Siyuan SR Westminster Academy 11.34m 37' 2.5" Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
10 Reynolds, Owen SR Palmer Trinity 11.30m 37' 1" Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
11 Xin, Brody SO Divine Savior 11.19m 36' 8.5" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
12 Young, Caleb SO Palmer Trinity 11.06m 36' 3.5" Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
13 Linden, Sebastian SR Archimedean 10.92m 35' 10" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
14 Dume, Iverson SR Village Academy 10.86m 35' 7.75" Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
15 Ackerly, Troy SO Benjamin School 10.59m 34' 9" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
15 Bernadotte, Ferrari Village Academy 10.59m 34' 9" Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
17 Mizel, Tovani 8 Westminster Academy 10.42m 34' 2.25" Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020
18 Joseph, Joshua SO Westminster Academy 10.35m 33' 11.5" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
19 Gonzalez, Miguel JR Glades Day 10.29m 33' 9.25" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
20 Georgoulakis, Ioannis SR Archimedean 10.27m 33' 8.5" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
20 Gonzalez, Matthew Champagnat 10.27m 33' 8.5" Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
22 Hawkins, T.J. SO Marathon 10.21m 33' 6" Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
23 Mathieu, Lucas JR Boca Raton Christian 9.91m 32' 6.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
24 Garcia, Angel SO Archimedean 9.86m 32' 4.25" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
25 Dajani, Jamal FR Somerset Prep (NL) 9.70m 31' 10" Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
26 Landwehr, Jaxson SR Divine Savior 9.59m 31' 5.75" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
27 Thogersen, William FR John Carroll 9.56m 31' 4.5" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
28 Lobaina, David FR Florida Christian 9.55m 31' 4" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
29 Nunez, Brandon JR St. John Paul II 9.43m 30' 11.25" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
30 Powell, Brandon SO Benjamin School 9.39m 30' 9.75" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
31 Hethorn, Xaviar JR Florida Christian 9.37m 30' 9" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
32 Richardson , James SR Benjamin School 9.36m 30' 8.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
33 Gomes, Nathan SO Boca Raton Christian 9.27m 30' 5" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
34 Shipley, Christopher SR Berean Christian 9.16m 30' 0.75" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
35 Fellows, Daniel SR Berean Christian 9.05m 29' 8.25" Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
36 Hoyt, Mike SR Jupiter Christian 8.96m 29' 4.75" Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
37 Alarcon, Erick SR Divine Savior 8.93m 29' 3.75" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
37 Cerra, Frankie SO Trinity Christian (LW) 8.93m 29' 3.75" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
39 Bailey, Austin FR Florida Christian 8.76m 28' 9" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
40 Munoz, Jaren 7 Highlands Christian 8.73m 28' 7.75" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
41 Stacey, Shannon JR Glades Day 8.67m 28' 5.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
42 Joseph, Joshua SR Trinity Christian (LW) 8.56m 28' 1" Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
43 Mickow, Ryan FR Westminster Academy 8.54m 28' 0.25" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
44 Elliott, Lionel JR St. John Paul II 8.24m 27' 0.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
45 Headley, Elijah SR Highlands Christian 8.06m 26' 5.5" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
46 Louis, Tyler SO Highlands Christian 8.05m 26' 5" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
47 Koutros, Patrick SR Marathon 7.90m 25' 11" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
48 Caja, Zachary 8 Highlands Christian 7.84m 25' 8.75" Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020
49 Shevak, Austin FR John Carroll 7.82m 25' 8" LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
50 Braden, Noah SR South Florida HEAT 7.80m 25' 7.25" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
50 Peterson, Devon JR Marathon 7.80m 25' 7.25" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
52 Cicogna, Kyle SO St. John Paul II 7.73m 25' 4.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
53 Guelsain Saint-Victo, Guibbstherben FR John Carroll 7.48m 24' 6.5" Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
54 Siero, Luis SO Divine Savior 7.44m 24' 5" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
55 Belfort, Isaac 8 Lake Worth Christian 7.22m 23' 8.25" Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020
56 Ruiz, Jordan 7 Highlands Christian 7.20m 23' 7.5" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
56 Siders, Joshua SO Boca Raton Christian 7.20m 23' 7.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
58 Matsoff, Blaze 7 Westminster Academy 7.19m 23' 7.25" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
59 Corby, Jayden 7 Westminster Academy 7.17m 23' 6.25" Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
60 Carillo, Seth SO South Florida HEAT 7.14m 23' 5.25" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
61 Eason, Andrew SO Cutler Bay 7.00m 22' 11.75" Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 2 Feb 27, 2020
62 Avendano, Santiago FR Divine Savior 6.90m 22' 7.75" Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
63 Quaresma, Moacir SO Highlands Christian 6.85m 22' 5.75" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
64 Cyriac, Marvin FR Somerset Academy Key 6.58m 21' 7.25" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
64 D'Orazio, Luke SO Trinity Christian (LW) 6.58m 21' 7.25" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
66 Plummer, Cory SR Somerset Prep (NL) 6.55m 21' 6" Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
67 Tenorio, Santiago JR Divine Savior 6.47m 21' 2.75" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
68 Duke, Mitchell SO Lake Worth Christian 6.35m 20' 10" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
69 Noel, Wilfnier 6 Highlands Christian 6.32m 20' 9" Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020
70 Munoz, Mathieu FR Florida Christian 6.28m 20' 7.25" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
71 Gutierrez, Josh FR Florida Christian 6.09m 19' 11.75" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
72 Belii, Nichita SO Boca Raton Christian 5.92m 19' 5.25" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
73 Warwick, Harrison 6 Lake Worth Christian 5.89m 19' 4" Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
74 Gonzalez, Daniel 6 Divine Savior 5.70m 18' 8.5" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
75 Viera, Alex JR Florida Christian 5.57m 18' 3.25" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
76 Ross, Tanner 7 Marathon 5.55m 18' 2.5" Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
77 LoBrutto, Caleb 6 Lake Worth Christian 5.29m 17' 4.25" Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
78 Oropesa, Brady Westminster Academy 5.06m 16' 7.25" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
79 Bhatt, Jaan 6 Westminster Academy 4.88m 16' 0.25" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
80 Hernandez, Marlon SO Trinity Christian (LW) 4.86m 15' 11.5" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
81 Flores, Tony 6 Highlands Christian 4.76m 15' 7.5" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Blackburn, Sydney SR Highlands Christian 11.79m 38' 8.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
2 Redman, Deborah SO Benjamin School 9.59m 31' 5.75" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
3 DeFlorio, Alana SR John Carroll 8.53m 28' 0" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
4 Altenor, Smarlensly SR John Carroll 8.50m 27' 10.75" Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
5 Mizell, Taliyah SO Westminster Academy 8.49m 27' 10.25" Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
6 Burke-Greaves, Anyce SO Highlands Christian 8.48m 27' 10" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
7 Laloi, Edwina SR Atlantic Christian 8.25m 27' 1" Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
8 Ruiz, Renee SR Florida Christian 8.24m 27' 0.5" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
9 Nau, Leila FR St. John Paul II 7.99m 26' 2.75" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
10 Sosa, Arizel FR South Florida HEAT 7.87m 25' 10" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
11 Decimus, Carla SR Marathon 7.80m 25' 7.25" Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
12 Ruiz, Renee SR Florida Christian 7.73m 25' 4.5" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
13 Pitelli, Gia SR Florida Christian 7.62m 25' 0" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
14 Kasten, Kennedy 6 Divine Savior 7.57m 24' 10" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
15 Berger, Regan SR Marathon 7.56m 24' 9.75" Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
16 Meihak, Molly JR Divine Savior 7.53m 24' 8.5" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
17 Salnave, Andrea JR Somerset Prep (NL) 7.44m 24' 5" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
18 Montes, Emily FR Palmer Trinity 7.42m 24' 4.25" Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
19 Sweet, Joy SR Glades Day 7.39m 24' 3" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
20 Clark, Timiaya 8 Glades Day 7.25m 23' 9.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
21 Lowden, Kaylah SR Somerset Prep (NL) 7.23m 23' 8.75" Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
22 Miclis, Jaeline JR Atlantic Christian 7.15m 23' 5.5" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
23 Stanton, Miranda 8 South Florida HEAT 7.14m 23' 5.25" CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
24 Aguzzi, Lucia SO Divine Savior 7.07m 23' 2.5" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
25 Irizarry, Natalia South Florida HEAT 7.06m 23' 2" Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
26 Dotson, Shatara JR Highlands Christian 6.96m 22' 10" CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
27 Lewis, Sara-Larkin SO Westminster Academy 6.95m 22' 9.75" Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
28 Clemens, lucy 7 Westminster Academy 6.89m 22' 7.25" Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
28 Holland, Taylor SO Boca Raton Christian 6.89m 22' 7.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
30 Mendes, Victoria SO Divine Savior 6.65m 21' 10" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
31 Martin, Hannah SO Florida Christian 6.62m 21' 8.75" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
32 Murphy, Melissa SO Westminster Academy 6.43m 21' 1.25" Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
33 Mueller, Sofia 8 Divine Savior 6.41m 21' 0.5" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
34 Copeland, Danaeja JR Village Academy 6.39m 20' 11.75" Park Vista Mini Meet 3 Feb 26, 2020
35 Bair, Carly FR Glades Day 6.22m 20' 5" Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
35 Miclis, Giana FR Atlantic Christian 6.22m 20' 5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
37 Egan, Maizie SR Marathon 6.11m 20' 0.5" Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
38 Derivet, Nicole SO Archimedean 5.99m 19' 8" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
39 Saravia, Bianca JR Boca Raton Christian 5.96m 19' 6.75" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
40 Aguiar, Audrey SR Westminster Academy 5.88m 19' 3.5" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
41 Martinez, Anabel SR Glades Day 5.81m 19' 0.75" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
42 Sosa, Ariana 8 South Florida HEAT 5.74m 18' 10" CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
43 Heilpern, Meghan FR Benjamin School 5.71m 18' 9" Palm League Championships Mar 5, 2020
43 Ruiz, Sophia 6 Highlands Christian 5.71m 18' 9" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
45 Fernandez, Paige SO Florida Christian 5.67m 18' 7.25" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
46 Wilson, Jordyn SR Marathon 5.59m 18' 4.25" Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
47 Parisi, Nina JR Lake Worth Christian 5.54m 18' 2.25" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
48 Muro, Sam JR Florida Christian 5.52m 18' 1.5" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
49 Hosang, Cheyenne 8 Glades Day 5.51m 18' 1" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
50 Ongarato, Lia 7 Divine Savior 5.47m 17' 11.5" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
51 Thompson, Hannahlora SO Boca Raton Christian 5.44m 17' 10.25" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
52 Morgan, Jasmin 6 Highlands Christian 5.30m 17' 4.75" Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020
53 Fix, Kaleigh SR Berean Christian 5.29m 17' 4.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
54 Gayle, Nashante SO Somerset Prep (NL) 5.20m 17' 0.75" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
55 Martin, Gabriella FR Atlantic Christian 5.14m 16' 10.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
56 Ongarato, Ana SO Divine Savior 5.13m 16' 10" Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
57 Arias, Miranda 7 Westminster Academy 4.93m 16' 2.25" Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
58 Lima, Natalie 7 Marathon 4.90m 16' 1" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
59 Reyes, Mia 6 Marathon 4.80m 15' 9" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 10, 2020
60 Arias, Briana 6 Westminster Academy 4.69m 15' 4.75" Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
61 Linton, Ariel 8 Boca Raton Christian 4.65m 15' 3.25" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
62 Kinney, Rebecca South Florida HEAT 4.64m 15' 2.75" Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
63 Ketant, Syriahna 8 Highlands Christian 4.50m 14' 9.25" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020