FHSAA Bests

200
30.19 (0.0)
LJ
4.36m (0.0)
14' 3.75"
100H
17.45 (0.3)
TJ
27' 4"
300H
DT
53' 8"
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 10, 2020
100H 17.53 2nd  (F)
300H 52.26 4th  (F)
4x100 54.39 5th  (F)
TJ 8.18m 26' 10" 14th  (F)
Lake Worth Invitational    Mar 6, 2020
100H 17.45 (0.3) 4th  (F)
300H 52.43 6th  (F)
4x100 54.62 6th  (F)
TJ 8.33m 27' 4" 12th  (F)
Seminole Ridge Invitational    Feb 27, 2020
100H 18.98 3rd  (F)
300H 53.45 4th  (F)
4x100 58.92 9th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 21, 2020
100H 17.94w (3.9) 4th  (F)
300H 55.05 5th  (F)
4x100 59.89 6th  (F)
Park Vista Mini Meet 2    Feb 19, 2020
100H 18.59 4th  (F)
300H 53.94   (F)
4x100 54.57 1st  (F)
DT 16.37m 53' 8" 10th  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
100H 17.98 6th  (F)
300H 55.27 8th  (F)
4x100 55.22 6th  (F)
4x400 4:58.01 6th  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x100 52.70 18th  (P)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
100H 18.23 (-1.6) 6th  (F)
100H 18.21 (-1.8) 6th  (P)
4x100 52.49 6th  (F)
4x100 52.54 6th  (P)
4x400 4:36.72 8th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 12    Apr 11, 2019
100H 18.15 (0.5) 1st  (F)
100H 18.77 1st  (P)
300H 57.66 6th  (F)
300H 59.59 6th  (P)
4x100 54.38 3rd  (P)
LJ 3.96m 13' 0" 11th  (F)
Palm Beach County Championships    Apr 3, 2019
100H 18.48 (1.9) 13th  (F)
4x100 53.58 13th  (F)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier    Mar 27, 2019
100H 19.43 (0.7) 2nd  (F)
300H 53.84 6th  (F)
4x100 53.70 3rd  (F)
LJ 4.36m 14' 3.75" 6th  (F)
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational    Mar 12, 2019
100H 18.77w (2.3) 2nd  (F)
300H 1:07.08 6th  (F)
4x100 58.82 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:52.38 2nd  (F)
LJ 3.20m 10' 6" 10th  (F)
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
100H 20.74 (-0.8) 6th  (F)
300H 55.74 9th  (F)
4x100 54.86 5th  (F)
4x400 4:48.47   (F)
LJ 4.00m 13' 1.5" 10th  (F)
Boynton Beach Invitational    Mar 5, 2019
100H 19.25w (2.2) 6th  (F)
300H 56.12 7th  (F)
4x100 55.11 7th  (F)
4x400 5:02.76 7th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 22, 2019
200 30.19 16th  (F)
100H NT  
4x100 54.38 4th  (F)
4x400 5:09.60   (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 25, 2018
100H 18.89 (-0.6) 9th  (P)
4x100 55.01 11th  (P)
4x400 4:42.78 11th  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12    Apr 11, 2018
100H 19.82W (4.4) 2nd  (F)
4x100 54.10 4th  (F)
4x400 4:49.39 4th  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
100 Hurdles
Top↑
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
17.45 (0.3)
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
17.94w (3.9)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18.23 (-1.6)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
18.21 (-1.8)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
18.15 (0.5)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
18.48 (1.9)
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
19.43 (0.7)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
18.77w (2.3)
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
20.74 (-0.8)
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
19.25w (2.2)
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
NT
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
18.89 (-0.6)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
19.82W (4.4)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
  13' 0"  
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
  14' 3.75"  
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
  10' 6"  
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
  13' 1.5"  
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Triple Jump
Top↑
  26' 10"  
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
  27' 4"  
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Discus
Top↑
  53' 8"  
Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020

2020

100 Hurdles
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
17.45 (0.3)
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
17.94w (3.9)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
300 Hurdles
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Triple Jump
  26' 10"
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
  27' 4"
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Discus
  53' 8"
Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020

2019

200 Meters
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
100 Hurdles
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
18.23 (-1.6)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
18.21 (-1.8)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
18.15 (0.5)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
18.48 (1.9)
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
19.43 (0.7)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
18.77w (2.3)
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
20.74 (-0.8)
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
19.25w (2.2)
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
NT
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Long Jump
  13' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
  14' 3.75"
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
  10' 6"
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
  13' 1.5"
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019

2018

100 Hurdles
18.89 (-0.6)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
19.82W (4.4)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
200 Meters
2019  
100 Hurdles
2020  
17.45 (0.3)
Mar 6, 2020
2019  
18.15 (0.5)
Apr 11, 2019
300 Hurdles
2020  
Mar 10, 2020
2019  
Long Jump
2019  
  14' 3.75"
Triple Jump
2020  
  27' 4"
Mar 6, 2020
Discus
2020  
  53' 8"
Feb 19, 2020