FHSAA Bests

400
54.42 (0.0)
1600
800
2:00.37 (0.0)
  
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet    Mar 6, 2020
800 2:04.40 2nd  (F)
1600 4:36.37 2nd  (F)
Falcon Invitational 2020    Mar 3, 2020
400 55.99 6th  (F)
800 2:07.85 1st  (F)
1600 4:53.11 2nd  (F)
Tiger Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
400 54.92 6th  (F)
800 2:05.62 2nd  (F)
1600 4:40.78 2nd  (F)
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open    Feb 22, 2020
800 2:02.38 2nd  (F)
1600 4:50.21 4th  (F)
4x400 4:06.70 7th  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
800 2:00.37 9th  (F)
1600 4:44.97 21st  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
800 2:03.52 5th  (F)
1600 4:39.17 5th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 12    Apr 11, 2019
400 DNF  
800 2:06.71 1st  (F)
1600 4:46.68 2nd  (F)
South Fork Last Chance    Apr 5, 2019
800 NT  
1600 NT  
Palm Beach County Championships    Apr 3, 2019
800 2:08.60 12th  (F)
1600 4:49.57 12th  (F)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier    Mar 27, 2019
400 DNF  
800 2:05.81 1st  (F)
1600 4:42.61 2nd  (F)
Warrior Invitational    Mar 1, 2019
400 54.67 9th  (F)
800 2:06.66 5th  (F)
1600 4:41.56 4th  (F)
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2    Feb 25, 2019
400 55.36 2nd  (F)
800 2:17.27 1st  (F)
1600 5:10.86 1st  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
400 54.42 3rd  (F)
800 2:11.77 11th  (F)
1600 4:57.70 8th  (F)
4x400 4:10.09 8th  (F)
Benjamin Invite    Feb 12, 2019
400 55.75 3rd  (F)
800 2:10.69 1st  (F)
1600 DNF  
4x400 4:16.01 1st  (F)
Jupiter Relays    Feb 7, 2019
4x400 4:13.92 8th  (F)
4x800 9:23.60 7th  (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 25, 2018
800 2:06.95 5th  (F)
1600 4:53.44 10th  (F)
4x400 3:54.07 11th  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12    Apr 11, 2018
800 2:06.88 2nd  (F)
1600 4:47.88 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:59.10 3rd  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
DNF
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
DNF
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
NT
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
1600 Meters
Top↑
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
NT
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
DNF
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018

2020

2019

400 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
DNF
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
800 Meters
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
NT
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
1600 Meters
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
NT
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
DNF
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
Jupiter Relays Feb 7, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Jupiter Relays Feb 7, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
1600 Meters
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
400 Meters
2020  
Feb 28, 2020
2019  
800 Meters
2020  
2019  
1600 Meters
2020  
2019