Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
PAULINA ORDONEZ (SO)
PALMER TRINITY
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
100
15.39
(2.0)
200
33.02
(+0.0)
400
1:16.88
800
3:02.10
1600
6:49.83
100
15.39
(2.0)
200
33.02
(+0.0)
400
1:16.88
800
3:02.10
1600
6:49.83
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6- 7, 2020
800
3:07.20
86th (P)
4x100
59.35
26th (P)
4x200
2:00.50
16th (P)
4x800
11:00.08
19th (F)
Belen Home Meet 1
Mar 3, 2020
100
15.39
(2.0)
51st (F)
200
33.19
(+0.0)
62nd (F)
400
1:16.88
35th (F)
Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
1600
7:17.68
6th (F)
4x800
DQ
Ransom Everglades HS Meet
Feb 13, 2020
800
3:12.77
20th (F)
1600
7:11.44
24th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1600
6:58.58
10th (F)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
800
3:03.26
56th (F)
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
1600
DNS
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
400
DNS
4x400
DNS
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15-16, 2019
800
3:02.10
72nd (F)
1600
6:49.83
43rd (F)
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
200
33.02
49th (F)
400
1:17.12
39th (F)
4x800
11:40.58
3rd (F)
SOUTH FLORIDA CONFERENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIP
Apr 9, 2016
800
DNS
1600
7:01.00
8th (F)
DADE CHRISTIAN CRUSADER MIDDLE SCHOOL CLASSIC
Mar 8, 2016
800
DNS
1600
7:29.04
18th (F)
4x800
13:55.63
6th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
4x100
4x200
4x400
4x800
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
15.39
(2.0)
Belen Home Meet 1
Mar 3, 2020
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
33.19
(+0.0)
Belen Home Meet 1
Mar 3, 2020
33.02
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
1:16.88
Belen Home Meet 1
Mar 3, 2020
DNS
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
1:17.12
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
3:07.20
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6- 7, 2020
3:12.77
Ransom Everglades HS Meet
Feb 13, 2020
3:03.26
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
3:02.10
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15-16, 2019
DNS
SOUTH FLORIDA CONFERENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIP
Apr 9, 2016
DNS
DADE CHRISTIAN CRUSADER MIDDLE SCHOOL CLASSIC
Mar 8, 2016
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
7:17.68
Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
7:11.44
Ransom Everglades HS Meet
Feb 13, 2020
6:58.58
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
DNS
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
6:49.83
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15-16, 2019
7:01.00
SOUTH FLORIDA CONFERENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIP
Apr 9, 2016
7:29.04
DADE CHRISTIAN CRUSADER MIDDLE SCHOOL CLASSIC
Mar 8, 2016
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
59.35
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6- 7, 2020
4 x 200 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:00.50
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6- 7, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
11:00.08
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6- 7, 2020
DQ
Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
11:40.58
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
13:55.63
DADE CHRISTIAN CRUSADER MIDDLE SCHOOL CLASSIC
Mar 8, 2016
2020 Outdoors
100 Meters
15.39
(2.0)
Belen Home Meet 1
March 3, 2020
200 Meters
33.19
(+0.0)
Belen Home Meet 1
March 3, 2020
400 Meters
1:16.88
Belen Home Meet 1
March 3, 2020
800 Meters
3:07.20
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
March 6- 7, 2020
3:12.77
Ransom Everglades HS Meet
February 13, 2020
1600 Meters
7:17.68
Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1
February 27, 2020
7:11.44
Ransom Everglades HS Meet
February 13, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
59.35
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
March 6- 7, 2020
4 x 200 Relay
2:00.50
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
March 6- 7, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
11:00.08
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
March 6- 7, 2020
DQ
Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1
February 27, 2020
2019 Outdoors
200 Meters
33.02
Belen Home Meet #2
March 12, 2019
400 Meters
DNS
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
March 16, 2019
1:17.12
Belen Home Meet #2
March 12, 2019
800 Meters
3:03.26
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
April 6, 2019
3:02.10
Miami Hurricane Invitational
March 15-16, 2019
1600 Meters
6:58.58
FHSAA 1A District 16
April 16, 2019
DNS
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
March 23, 2019
6:49.83
Miami Hurricane Invitational
March 15-16, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
DNS
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
March 16, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
11:40.58
Belen Home Meet #2
March 12, 2019
2016 Outdoors
800 Meters
DNS
SOUTH FLORIDA CONFERENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIP
April 9, 2016
DNS
DADE CHRISTIAN CRUSADER MIDDLE SCHOOL CLASSIC
March 8, 2016
1600 Meters
7:01.00
SOUTH FLORIDA CONFERENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIP
April 9, 2016
7:29.04
DADE CHRISTIAN CRUSADER MIDDLE SCHOOL CLASSIC
March 8, 2016
4 x 800 Relay
13:55.63
DADE CHRISTIAN CRUSADER MIDDLE SCHOOL CLASSIC
March 8, 2016
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
33.19
(+0.0)
Belen Home Meet 1
(Mar 3, 2020)
2019
33.02
Belen Home Meet #2
(Mar 12, 2019)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
1:16.88
Belen Home Meet 1
(Mar 3, 2020)
2019
1:17.12
Belen Home Meet #2
(Mar 12, 2019)
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
3:07.20
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(Mar 6- 7, 2020)
2019
3:02.10
Miami Hurricane Invitational
(Mar 15-16, 2019)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
7:11.44
Ransom Everglades HS Meet
(Feb 13, 2020)
2019
6:49.83
Miami Hurricane Invitational
(Mar 15-16, 2019)
2016
7:01.00
SOUTH FLORIDA CONFERENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIP
(Apr 9, 2016)