FHSAA Bests

100
15.79 (-0.7)
800
200
DT
12.88m (0.0)
42' 3"
400
  
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet    Mar 13, 2020
200 31.75 (-0.5) 15th  (F)
400 1:22.44 11th  (F)
4x100 1:02.87   (F)
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 10, 2020
200 32.13 33rd  (F)
400 1:21.24 24th  (F)
4x100 1:01.49 15th  (F)
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2    Mar 4, 2020
200 32.24 21st  (F)
400 1:20.43 17th  (F)
4x100 59.85 6th  (F)
Seminole Ridge Invitational    Feb 27, 2020
200 32.45 (-0.2) 23rd  (F)
400 1:17.67 18th  (F)
4x100 1:05.61 11th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 21, 2020
400 1:23.37 23rd  (F)
4x100 1:04.37 7th  (F)
Benjamin Invite 2020    Feb 12, 2020
400 1:24.37 14th  (F)
800 4:04.90 15th  (F)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational    Mar 14, 2019
100 16.00 (-0.3) 28th  (F)
HJ NH  
DT 9.15m 30' 0" 19th  (F)
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
100 15.79 (-0.7) 33rd  (F)
200 33.11 (-0.6) 25th  (F)
DT 11.43m 37' 6" 16th  (F)
Bulldog Showdown    Mar 8, 2019
200 33.38 12th  (F)
DT 12.88m 42' 3" 7th  (F)
Pahokee Invite    Feb 23, 2016
200 31.75 (-0.5) 15th  (F)
400 1:22.44 11th  (F)
4x100 1:02.87   (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
16.00 (-0.3)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
15.79 (-0.7)
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
31.75 (-0.5)
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
32.45 (-0.2)
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
33.11 (-0.6)
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
31.75 (-0.5)
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
400 Meters
Top↑
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
800 Meters
Top↑
Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
Discus
Top↑
ND
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
  30' 0"  
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
  37' 6"  
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
  42' 3"  
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019

2020

200 Meters
31.75 (-0.5)
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
32.45 (-0.2)
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
400 Meters
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
800 Meters
Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020

2019

100 Meters
16.00 (-0.3)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
15.79 (-0.7)
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
200 Meters
33.11 (-0.6)
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
High Jump
NH
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Discus
ND
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
  30' 0"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
  37' 6"
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
  42' 3"
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019

2016

200 Meters
31.75 (-0.5)
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
400 Meters
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
4 x 100 Relay
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
100 Meters
2019  
15.79 (-0.7)
Mar 11, 2019
200 Meters
2020  
Mar 10, 2020
2019  
33.11 (-0.6)
Mar 11, 2019
400 Meters
2020  
Feb 27, 2020
800 Meters
2020  
Feb 12, 2020
Discus
2019  
  42' 3"
Mar 8, 2019