FHSAA Bests

100 200
400 LJ
4.75m (+0.0)
  15' 7"
TJ
9.84m (+0.0)
  32' 3.5"
 

FHSAA 1A Region 4    May 4, 2022
100 13.54 (-2.1) 11th (F)
400 1:04.07 10th (F)
TJ 9.15m 30' 0.25" 8th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 14    Apr 27-28, 2022
100 13.05 (0.9) 3rd (F)
400 1:02.12 2nd (F)
TJ 9.53m (1.7) 31' 3.25" 2nd (F)
Kings Academy Invitational    Apr 14, 2022
100 12.75 2nd (F)
400 1:02.53 1st (F)
LJ 4.01m 13' 2" 3rd (F)
TJ 9.41m 30' 10.5" 6th (F)
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance    Apr 8, 2022
400 1:03.58 1st (F)
LJ 4.48m 14' 8.5" 3rd (F)
TJ 8.79m 28' 10.25" 7th (F)
South Fork 2022    Apr 5, 2022
400 1:02.09 2nd (F)
LJ 4.31m 14' 1.75" 10th (F)
TJ 9.29m 30' 5.75" 3rd (F)
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest    Mar 24, 2022
400 1:05.22 4th (F)
LJ 4.05m 13' 3.5" 3rd (F)
TJ 9.31m 30' 6.5" 2nd (F)
Glades Central Raiders Invitational    Mar 9, 2022
400 1:04.47 6th (F)
LJ 4.38m 14' 4.5" 4th (F)
TJ 9.70m 31' 10" 2nd (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational    Mar 3, 2022
400 DNS
4x400 DNS
LJ 3.20m 10' 6" 20th (F)
TJ 9.09m 29' 10" 3rd (F)
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
400 1:04.44 4th (F)
4x400 5:49.82 11th (F)
LJ 4.25m 13' 11.5" 14th (F)
TJ 8.83m 28' 11.75" 13th (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 23, 2022
400 1:02.99 3rd (F)
LJ 4.50m 14' 9.25" 7th (F)
TJ 9.02m 29' 7.25" 6th (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 4    Apr 30, 2021
400 1:01.20 2nd (F)
LJ 4.28m (1.8) 14' 0.5" 12th (F)
TJ 9.49m (2.3) 31' 1.75" 5th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 13    Apr 16, 2021
400 1:01.44 2nd (F)
4x400 5:04.50 5th (F)
LJ 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2nd (F)
TJ 9.72m 31' 10.75" 2nd (F)
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams**    Apr 9, 2021
400 1:03.18 2nd (F)
LJ 4.55m 14' 11.25" 4th (F)
TJ 9.77m 32' 0.75" 3rd (F)
Kings Acad Open Three    Mar 26, 2021
400 1:01.46 1st (F)
LJ 4.39m 14' 5" 3rd (F)
TJ 9.59m 31' 5.75" 2nd (F)
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck    Mar 25, 2021
400 1:01.94 1st (F)
LJ 3.92m 12' 10.5" 6th (F)
TJ 9.09m 29' 10" 1st (F)
Glades Burger King Invitational    Mar 11, 2021
400 1:02.55 2nd (F)
4x400 DNS
LJ 3.98m 13' 0.75" 5th (F)
TJ 9.50m 31' 2" 1st (F)
AMHS Meet 3    Mar 3, 2021
400 1:01.00 1st (F)
LJ 4.63m 15' 2.25" 2nd (F)
TJ 9.64m 31' 7.5" 2nd (F)
AMHS Meet 2    Feb 24, 2021
400 1:05.39 1st (F)
LJ 4.08m 13' 4.75" 2nd (F)
TJ 9.02m 29' 7.25" 1st (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational    Feb 23, 2021
400 1:02.79 2nd (F)
TJ 9.30m 30' 6.25" 1st (F)
Benjamin Invitational #1    Feb 20, 2021
400 1:03.70 3rd (F)
TJ 9.80m 32' 2" 2nd (F)
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet    Mar 13, 2020
200 28.45 (-0.4) 9th (F)
400 1:01.81 3rd (F)
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 10, 2020
200 28.32 11th (F)
400 1:03.55 2nd (F)
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2    Mar 4, 2020
400 1:05.62 2nd (F)
4x100 59.85 6th (F)
Seminole Ridge Invitational    Feb 27, 2020
400 1:04.52 3rd (F)
TJ 9.82m 32' 2.75" 4th (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 21, 2020
400 1:05.20 4th (F)
TJ 9.33m 30' 7.5" 4th (F)
Benjamin Invite 2020    Feb 12, 2020
400 1:05.09 2nd (F)
TJ 9.55m 31' 4" 2nd (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
400 1:06.11 6th (F)
400 1:05.04 5th (P)
4x800 DNF
LJ 4.75m 15' 7" 7th (F)
TJ 8.91m 29' 2.75" 9th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 12    Apr 11, 2019
400 1:06.03 3rd (F)
400 1:04.31 2nd (P)
4x800 12:16.05 3rd (F)
LJ 4.66m 15' 3.5" 3rd (F)
TJ 9.84m 32' 3.5" 2nd (F)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier    Mar 27, 2019
100 13.49 (-1.2) 8th (F)
400 1:07.05 4th (F)
4x800 12:28.30 6th (F)
LJ 4.41m 14' 5.75" 5th (F)
TJ 9.47m 31' 1" 8th (F)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational    Mar 14, 2019
100 NT (-1.1)
400 NT
4x800 12:06.37 5th (F)
TJ 8.30m 27' 2.75" 9th (F)
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
100 DNS (-1.2)
400 DNS
LJ ND NM
TJ DNS NM
Bulldog Showdown    Mar 8, 2019
100 13.87 5th (F)
400 1:04.76 3rd (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 22, 2019
400 1:07.45 9th (F)
LJ 4.23m 13' 10.5" 3rd (F)
TJ 8.57m 28' 1.5" 5th (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 25, 2018
4x800 11:24.04 10th (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12    Apr 11, 2018
100 12.94 (3.1) 9th (F)
400 1:06.46 7th (F)
4x800 11:54.12 3rd (F)
LJ 4.28m 14' 0.5" 7th (F)
Pahokee Invite    Feb 23, 2016
200 28.45 (-0.4) 9th (F)
400 1:01.81 3rd (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
13.54 (-2.1)
FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
13.05 (0.9)
FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27-28, 2022
Kings Academy Invitational Apr 14, 2022
13.49 (-1.2)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
NT (-1.1)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
DNS (-1.2)
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
12.94 (3.1)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
28.45 (-0.4)
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
28.45 (-0.4)
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27-28, 2022
Kings Academy Invitational Apr 14, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
DNS
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams** Apr 9, 2021
Kings Acad Open Three Mar 26, 2021
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
AMHS Meet 3 Mar 3, 2021
AMHS Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
NT
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
DNS
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
DNS
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNF
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
13' 2"
Kings Academy Invitational Apr 14, 2022
14' 8.5"
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
14' 1.75"
South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
13' 3.5"
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
14' 4.5"
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
10' 6"
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
13' 11.5"
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
14' 9.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
4.28m (1.8)
14' 0.5"
FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
14' 1.25"
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
14' 11.25"
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams** Apr 9, 2021
14' 5"
Kings Acad Open Three Mar 26, 2021
12' 10.5"
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
13' 0.75"
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
15' 2.25"
AMHS Meet 3 Mar 3, 2021
13' 4.75"
AMHS Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
15' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
15' 3.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
14' 5.75"
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
ND
NM
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
13' 10.5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
14' 0.5"
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
Triple Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
30' 0.25"
FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
9.53m (1.7)
31' 3.25"
FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27-28, 2022
30' 10.5"
Kings Academy Invitational Apr 14, 2022
28' 10.25"
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
30' 5.75"
South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
30' 6.5"
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
31' 10"
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
29' 10"
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
28' 11.75"
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
29' 7.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
9.49m (2.3)
31' 1.75"
FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
31' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
32' 0.75"
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams** Apr 9, 2021
31' 5.75"
Kings Acad Open Three Mar 26, 2021
29' 10"
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
31' 2"
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
31' 7.5"
AMHS Meet 3 Mar 3, 2021
29' 7.25"
AMHS Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
30' 6.25"
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
32' 2"
Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
32' 2.75"
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
30' 7.5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
31' 4"
Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
29' 2.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
32' 3.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
31' 1"
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
27' 2.75"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
DNS
NM
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
28' 1.5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019

2022 Outdoors

100 Meters
13.54 (-2.1)
FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
13.05 (0.9)
FHSAA 1A District 14 April 27-28, 2022
Kings Academy Invitational April 14, 2022
400 Meters
FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
FHSAA 1A District 14 April 27-28, 2022
Kings Academy Invitational April 14, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance April 8, 2022
South Fork 2022 April 5, 2022
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest March 24, 2022
Glades Central Raiders Invitational March 9, 2022
DNS
Anquan Boldin Invitational March 3, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational February 26, 2022
Royal Palm Beach Invitational February 23, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
DNS
Anquan Boldin Invitational March 3, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational February 26, 2022
Long Jump
Kings Academy Invitational April 14, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance April 8, 2022
South Fork 2022 April 5, 2022
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest March 24, 2022
Glades Central Raiders Invitational March 9, 2022
Anquan Boldin Invitational March 3, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational February 26, 2022
Royal Palm Beach Invitational February 23, 2022
Triple Jump
FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
9.53m (1.7)
FHSAA 1A District 14 April 27-28, 2022
Kings Academy Invitational April 14, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance April 8, 2022
South Fork 2022 April 5, 2022
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest March 24, 2022
Glades Central Raiders Invitational March 9, 2022
Anquan Boldin Invitational March 3, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational February 26, 2022
Royal Palm Beach Invitational February 23, 2022

2021 Outdoors

400 Meters
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 1A Region 4 April 30, 2021
FHSAA 1A District 13 April 16, 2021
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams** April 9, 2021
Kings Acad Open Three March 26, 2021
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck March 25, 2021
Glades Burger King Invitational March 11, 2021
AMHS Meet 3 March 3, 2021
AMHS Meet 2 February 24, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational February 23, 2021
Benjamin Invitational #1 February 20, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 1A District 13 April 16, 2021
DNS
Glades Burger King Invitational March 11, 2021
Long Jump
4.28m (1.8)
FHSAA 1A Region 4 April 30, 2021
FHSAA 1A District 13 April 16, 2021
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams** April 9, 2021
Kings Acad Open Three March 26, 2021
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck March 25, 2021
Glades Burger King Invitational March 11, 2021
AMHS Meet 3 March 3, 2021
AMHS Meet 2 February 24, 2021
Triple Jump
9.49m (2.3)
FHSAA 1A Region 4 April 30, 2021
FHSAA 1A District 13 April 16, 2021
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams** April 9, 2021
Kings Acad Open Three March 26, 2021
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck March 25, 2021
Glades Burger King Invitational March 11, 2021
AMHS Meet 3 March 3, 2021
AMHS Meet 2 February 24, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational February 23, 2021
Benjamin Invitational #1 February 20, 2021

2020 Outdoors

2019 Outdoors

100 Meters
13.49 (-1.2)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier March 27, 2019
NT (-1.1)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational March 14, 2019
DNS (-1.2)
Kings Academy Invitational March 11, 2019
Bulldog Showdown March 8, 2019
400 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 April 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 April 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 April 11, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 April 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier March 27, 2019
NT
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational March 14, 2019
DNS
Kings Academy Invitational March 11, 2019
Bulldog Showdown March 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) February 22, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
DNF
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 April 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 April 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier March 27, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational March 14, 2019
Long Jump
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 April 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 April 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier March 27, 2019
ND
Kings Academy Invitational March 11, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) February 22, 2019
Triple Jump
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 April 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 April 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier March 27, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational March 14, 2019
DNS
Kings Academy Invitational March 11, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) February 22, 2019

2018 Outdoors

100 Meters
12.94 (3.1)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 April 11, 2018
400 Meters
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 April 11, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 3 April 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 April 11, 2018
Long Jump
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 April 11, 2018

2016 Outdoors

200 Meters
28.45 (-0.4)
Pahokee Invite February 23, 2016
400 Meters
Pahokee Invite February 23, 2016
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 14, 2022)
2019  
13.49 (-1.2)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2020  
(Mar 10, 2020)
2016  
28.45 (-0.4)
(Feb 23, 2016)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 5, 2022)
2021  
(Mar 3, 2021)
2020  
2019  
(Apr 11, 2019)
2018  
(Apr 11, 2018)
2016  
(Feb 23, 2016)
Long Jump (Outdoors)
2022  
(Feb 23, 2022)
2021  
(Mar 3, 2021)
2019  
2018  
(Apr 11, 2018)
Triple Jump (Outdoors)
2022  
2021  
(Feb 20, 2021)
2020  
(Feb 27, 2020)
2019  
(Apr 11, 2019)