FHSAA Bests

100
13.49 (-1.2)
LJ
4.75m (0.0)
15' 7"
200
TJ
9.84m (0.0)
32' 3.5"
400
  
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet    Mar 13, 2020
200 28.45 (-0.5) 9th  (F)
400 1:01.81 3rd  (F)
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 10, 2020
200 28.32 11th  (F)
400 1:03.55 2nd  (F)
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2    Mar 4, 2020
400 1:05.62 2nd  (F)
4x100 59.85 6th  (F)
Seminole Ridge Invitational    Feb 27, 2020
400 1:04.52 3rd  (F)
TJ 9.82m 32' 2.75" 4th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 21, 2020
400 1:05.20 4th  (F)
TJ 9.33m 30' 7.5" 4th  (F)
Benjamin Invite 2020    Feb 12, 2020
400 1:05.09 2nd  (F)
TJ 9.55m 31' 4" 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
400 1:06.11 6th  (F)
400 1:05.04 5th  (P)
4x800 DNF  
LJ 4.75m 15' 7" 7th  (F)
TJ 8.91m 29' 2.75" 9th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 12    Apr 11, 2019
400 1:06.03 3rd  (F)
400 1:04.31 2nd  (P)
4x800 12:16.05 3rd  (F)
LJ 4.66m 15' 3.5" 3rd  (F)
TJ 9.84m 32' 3.5" 2nd  (F)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier    Mar 27, 2019
100 13.49 (-1.2) 8th  (F)
400 1:07.05 4th  (F)
4x800 12:28.30 6th  (F)
LJ 4.41m 14' 5.75" 5th  (F)
TJ 9.47m 31' 1" 8th  (F)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational    Mar 14, 2019
100 NT (-1.1)  
400 NT  
4x800 12:06.37 5th  (F)
TJ 8.30m 27' 2.75" 9th  (F)
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
LJ ND  
Bulldog Showdown    Mar 8, 2019
100 13.87 5th  (F)
400 1:04.76 3rd  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 22, 2019
400 1:07.45 9th  (F)
LJ 4.23m 13' 10.5" 3rd  (F)
TJ 8.57m 28' 1.5" 5th  (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 25, 2018
4x800 11:24.04 10th  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12    Apr 11, 2018
100 12.94w (3.1) 9th  (F)
400 1:06.46 7th  (F)
4x800 11:54.12 3rd  (F)
LJ 4.28m 14' 0.5" 7th  (F)
Pahokee Invite    Feb 23, 2016
200 28.45 (-0.5) 9th  (F)
400 1:01.81 3rd  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
13.49 (-1.2)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
NT (-1.1)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
12.94w (3.1)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
200 Meters
Top↑
28.45 (-0.5)
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
28.45 (-0.5)
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
400 Meters
Top↑
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
NT
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
Long Jump
Top↑
  15' 7"  
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
  15' 3.5"  
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
  14' 5.75"  
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
ND
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
  13' 10.5"  
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
  14' 0.5"  
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
Triple Jump
Top↑
  32' 2.75"  
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
  30' 7.5"  
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
  31' 4"  
Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
  29' 2.75"  
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
  32' 3.5"  
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
  31' 1"  
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
  27' 2.75"  
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
  28' 1.5"  
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019

2020

2019

100 Meters
13.49 (-1.2)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
NT (-1.1)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
400 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
NT
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
DNF
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Long Jump
  15' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
  15' 3.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
  14' 5.75"
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
ND
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
  13' 10.5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Triple Jump
  29' 2.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
  32' 3.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
  31' 1"
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
  27' 2.75"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
  28' 1.5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019

2018

100 Meters
12.94w (3.1)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
400 Meters
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
Long Jump
  14' 0.5"
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018

2016

200 Meters
28.45 (-0.5)
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
400 Meters
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
100 Meters
2019  
13.49 (-1.2)
200 Meters
2020  
Mar 10, 2020
400 Meters
2020  
Mar 10, 2020
2019  
Apr 11, 2019
Long Jump
2019  
  15' 7"
Triple Jump
2020  
  32' 2.75"
Feb 27, 2020
2019  
  32' 3.5"
Apr 11, 2019