FHSAA Bests

100
11.98 (3.1)
200
24.64 (-1.3)
400 110H
17.88 (4.2)
300H 400H
LJ
  14' 5.75"
TJ
  33' 2.5"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 22, 2024
100 12.24 (-1.5) 33rd (F)
4x100 53.39 14th (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 3    May 4, 2023
4x400 3:34.79 11th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 10    Apr 19, 2023
400H DNS
4x400 3:35.19 3rd (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 13, 2023
110H 18.05 (1.1) 17th (F)
400H 1:04.96 13th (F)
4x400 3:37.35 7th (F)
IMG Academy Invitational    Apr 8, 2023
110H 17.88 (4.2) 28th (F)
400H 1:05.88 21st (F)
4x400 3:44.34 9th (F)
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational    Apr 6, 2023
110H 19.00 13th (F)
4x100 45.13 4th (F)
4x400 3:44.62 6th (F)
Keswick Crusader Invitational    Mar 30, 2023
4x400 3:48.16 1st (F)
Indian Rocks Talon Invite    Mar 24, 2023
110H 18.71 (0.4) 9th (F)
4x400 3:51.73 3rd (F)
Mustang Invite    Mar 9, 2023
400H 1:07.40 20th (F)
4x400 3:42.02 7th (F)
Shorecrest Invitational    Mar 2, 2023
400H 1:04.32 2nd (F)
4x400 3:41.85 3rd (F)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational    Feb 24, 2023
200 24.64 (-1.3) 20th (F)
400 56.96 20th (F)
4x400 3:44.71 5th (F)
West Coast Invite    Feb 11, 2023
100 12.42 19th (F)
400H 1:07.29 7th (F)
4x400 3:57.45 6th (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 3    May 6, 2022
4x400 3:46.04 14th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 10    Apr 28, 2022
100 12.22 (1.0) 18th (F)
300H 46.37 7th (F)
4x400 3:42.89 3rd (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 14, 2022
100 12.47 (-1.7) 36th (F)
300H 44.57 9th (F)
IMG Academy Invitational    Apr 8- 9, 2022
100 11.98 (3.1) 29th (F)
300H 47.27 12th (F)
Calvary Christian Invitational    Apr 1, 2022
100 12.16 (0.5) 42nd (F)
300H 46.41 14th (F)
4x100 DQ
Indian Rocks Big Invitational    Mar 25, 2022
100 12.20 (2.7) 46th (F)
300H 46.07 7th (F)
4x400 3:53.02 4th (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 10, 2022
100 12.94 (-2.1) 63rd (F)
300H 47.54 10th (F)
4x100 47.57 12th (F)
4x400 3:52.22 8th (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Mar 4, 2022
100 12.14 (0.4) 34th (F)
300H 48.58 15th (F)
4x400 3:46.12 10th (F)
LJ 4.41m 14' 5.75" 36th (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 24, 2022
100 12.44 (0.1) 29th (F)
300H 47.37 13th (F)
4x100 48.94 9th (F)
4x400 3:55.52 4th (F)
West Coast Invite    Feb 19, 2022
100 12.44 39th (F)
300H 47.27 9th (F)
LJ 4.34m 14' 3" 32nd (F)
TJ 10.12m 33' 2.5" 6th (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
12.24 (-1.5)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 22, 2024
West Coast Invite Feb 11, 2023
12.22 (1.0)
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 28, 2022
12.47 (-1.7)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
11.98 (3.1)
IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8- 9, 2022
12.16 (0.5)
Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
12.20 (2.7)
Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
12.94 (-2.1)
Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
12.14 (0.4)
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
12.44 (0.1)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
24.64 (-1.3)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 24, 2023
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER Feb 23, 2024
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 24, 2023
110 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
18.05 (1.1)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 13, 2023
17.88 (4.2)
IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8, 2023
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2023
18.71 (0.4)
Indian Rocks Talon Invite Mar 24, 2023
300 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 28, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8- 9, 2022
Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 19, 2023
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 13, 2023
IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8, 2023
Mustang Invite Mar 9, 2023
Shorecrest Invitational Mar 2, 2023
West Coast Invite Feb 11, 2023
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 22, 2024
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2023
DQ
Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 4, 2023
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 19, 2023
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 13, 2023
IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8, 2023
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2023
Keswick Crusader Invitational Mar 30, 2023
Indian Rocks Talon Invite Mar 24, 2023
Mustang Invite Mar 9, 2023
Shorecrest Invitational Mar 2, 2023
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 24, 2023
West Coast Invite Feb 11, 2023
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 28, 2022
Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
14' 5.75"
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
14' 3"
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
Triple Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
33' 2.5"
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022

2024 Outdoors

100 Meters
12.24 (-1.5)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 22, 2024
400 Meters
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER February 23, 2024
4 x 100 Relay
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 22, 2024

2023 Outdoors

100 Meters
West Coast Invite February 11, 2023
200 Meters
24.64 (-1.3)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational February 24, 2023
400 Meters
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational February 24, 2023
110 Hurdles
18.05 (1.1)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 13, 2023
17.88 (4.2)
IMG Academy Invitational April 8, 2023
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational April 6, 2023
18.71 (0.4)
Indian Rocks Talon Invite March 24, 2023
400 Hurdles
DNS
FHSAA 3A District 10 April 19, 2023
400 Hurdles
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 13, 2023
IMG Academy Invitational April 8, 2023
Mustang Invite March 9, 2023
Shorecrest Invitational March 2, 2023
West Coast Invite February 11, 2023
4 x 100 Relay
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational April 6, 2023
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 4, 2023
FHSAA 3A District 10 April 19, 2023
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 13, 2023
IMG Academy Invitational April 8, 2023
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational April 6, 2023
Keswick Crusader Invitational March 30, 2023
Indian Rocks Talon Invite March 24, 2023
Mustang Invite March 9, 2023
Shorecrest Invitational March 2, 2023
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational February 24, 2023
West Coast Invite February 11, 2023

2022 Outdoors

100 Meters
12.22 (1.0)
FHSAA 3A District 10 April 28, 2022
12.47 (-1.7)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 14, 2022
11.98 (3.1)
IMG Academy Invitational April 8- 9, 2022
12.16 (0.5)
Calvary Christian Invitational April 1, 2022
12.20 (2.7)
Indian Rocks Big Invitational March 25, 2022
12.94 (-2.1)
Mustang Invitational March 10, 2022
12.14 (0.4)
Warhawk Invitational March 4, 2022
12.44 (0.1)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 24, 2022
West Coast Invite February 19, 2022
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 3A District 10 April 28, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 14, 2022
IMG Academy Invitational April 8- 9, 2022
Calvary Christian Invitational April 1, 2022
Indian Rocks Big Invitational March 25, 2022
Mustang Invitational March 10, 2022
Warhawk Invitational March 4, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 24, 2022
West Coast Invite February 19, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
DQ
Calvary Christian Invitational April 1, 2022
Mustang Invitational March 10, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 24, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 10 April 28, 2022
Indian Rocks Big Invitational March 25, 2022
Mustang Invitational March 10, 2022
Warhawk Invitational March 4, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 24, 2022
Long Jump
Warhawk Invitational March 4, 2022
West Coast Invite February 19, 2022
Triple Jump
West Coast Invite February 19, 2022
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2024  
12.24 (-1.5)
2023  
(Feb 11, 2023)
2022  
12.14 (0.4)
(Mar 4, 2022)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2023  
24.64 (-1.3)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2024  
2023  
110 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2023  
18.05 (1.1)
300 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2022  
400 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2023  
(Mar 2, 2023)
Long Jump (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 4, 2022)
Triple Jump (Outdoors)
2022  
(Feb 19, 2022)