April 1, 2022
|
Calvary Christian (Clr) - Clearwater, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Justin Stephens SO Northside Christian 11.06 10 -0.4
2 Terrence Jackson JR Countryside 11.12 8 0.1
3 One Williams SR Northside Christian 11.23 6 -0.4
4 Janius Taylor SO Victory Christian (LL) 11.25 5 -0.4
5 Joseph Key JR Northside Christian 11.40 4 -0.4
6 Carlos Quarles SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.42 3 -0.4
7 Josh Robinson FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.42 2 -0.4
8 CJ Lewis SO Carrollwood 11.44 1 -0.4
9 Myles Simes JR Clearwater 11.47 - 0.1
10 Tayshaun Burney SO Carrollwood 11.50 - -1.1
11 Eddie Pleasant JR Carrollwood 11.51 - 0.5
12 Cameron Mitchell SO Tampa Catholic 11.57 - -1.1
13 Shawn San Antonio SR Countryside 11.59 - 0.1
14 Armani Rue JR Victory Christian (LL) 11.62 - 0.4
15 Rashad Orr SO Victory Christian (LL) 11.63 - -1.1
16 Ethan Perry SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.63 - 0.5
17 Zuri Watson SO Northside Christian 11.65 - -1.1
18 Almari Brown JR Carrollwood 11.67 - -0.4
19 ELIJAH GADDY SO Osceola (Seminole) 11.69 - -1.1
20 Olumayowa Oni JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.75 - 0.1
21 Jonathan Robinson SR Seminole 11.77 - -1.1
22 Braedyn Laube SR Countryside 11.77 - 0.1
23 Chris Gonzalez SO East Lake 11.79 - 0.4
24 Moses Thompson FR Seminole 11.82 - 0.5
25 Sam Adebonojo JR Berkeley Prep 11.87 - 0.4
26 Logan Turner JR Osceola (Seminole) 11.87 - 0.1
27 Tay'Shaun Jamison SO Clearwater 11.88 - 0.5
28 Aiden Bell SR Clearwater 11.89 - 0.4
29 Jacobi Cheedy JR Admiral Farragut 11.92 - 0.5
30 Ethan Thomas SO Evangelical Christian 11.95 - 0.1
31 Marcus Coleman JR Countryside 11.97 - 0.5
32 Dylan Blalock JR Tampa Catholic 11.99 - 0.4
33 Jacob Mouradian JR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.01 - -0.5
34 Charlie Binder SO Cambridge Christian 12.02 - -0.7
35 Christopher Tucker SO Seminole 12.02 - 1.0
36 Andrew Gergely JR Evangelical Christian 12.04 - 0.4
37 Juelz Aurelien FR Berkeley Prep 12.06 - 0.4
38 David Hileman FR Tampa Prep 12.06 - 0.1
39 Noah Song FR Carrollwood 12.07 - 0.5
40 Joe Friesz SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.08 - 0.5
41 Zanir Small JR Victory Christian (LL) 12.09 - 0.5
42 Logan Ulloa FR Osceola (Seminole) 12.16 - 0.5
43 Randy Bouyer SR Pepin Academy 12.16 - 0.5
44 Manuel Troche FR Countryside 12.17 - 0.5
45 Josh Bradley FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.27 - 0.5
46 Javar Williams SO Countryside 12.28 - -0.7
47 Wesney Malbranche SR Evangelical Christian 12.29 - 0.5
48 Donnie Christopherson SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.31 - -0.7
49 Connor Hall JR Carrollwood 12.34 - 0.5
50 Darius Green SO Berkeley Prep 12.34 - -0.2
51 Ricky Brown SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.35 - 0.5
52 Tre Pompilus SO Tampa Catholic 12.39 - 0.5
53 Trayvon Williams FR Clearwater 12.41 - 0.4
54 Trae Guttery SO Evangelical Christian 12.44 - -0.7
55 Kent Thoits SR Countryside 12.47 - -0.7
56 Jon'Tae Ferguson JR Northside Christian 12.56 - -0.7
57 Cameron Marro FR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.56 - 0.4
58 Garrett Laube JR Countryside 12.58 - -0.2
59 Dayvoni Christopher JR Seminole 12.59 - 0.5
60 Zander Altieri SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.59 - 0.4
61 Cyson Stormes SR Clearwater 12.60 - 1.0
62 Sameer Varkantham FR Berkeley Prep 12.62 - 0.8
63 Jermaine Gardener JR Pepin Academy 12.64 - 0.5
64 Nathanel Lusk FR Cambridge Christian 12.68 - -0.2
65 Mac Stone FR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.71 - -0.2
66 Elijah Mills JR Countryside 12.72 - -0.5
67 Sean Cox FR Northside Christian 12.80 - -0.2
68 Maximus Montana SR Clearwater 12.81 - 0.1
69 Alekos Speaker FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.85 - 0.8
70 Brogan Slater-White JR St. Petersburg 12.87 - 0.5
71 Zackery Mercer SO Admiral Farragut 12.88 - 0.5
72 Grant Veit SO Northside Christian 12.90 - 0.5
73 Ameir Grant SO Countryside 12.96 - -0.2
74 Drake Witt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.97 - -0.7
75 Braden Francis FR Carrollwood 12.99 - -1.3
76 Keon Williams JR Clearwater 13.02 - 0.4
77 Tyler Speed JR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.03 - -0.5
78 Ryan Eichstaedt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.08 - -0.5
79 Anthony Gaito SO Countryside 13.13 - 0.1
80 Dominic Olds SO Countryside 13.14 - -1.3
81 Alex McCants 8 Admiral Farragut 13.14 - -0.5
82 Zachariah Legions FR Clearwater 13.19 - 0.1
83 Justin Hall FR Cambridge Christian 13.20 - -0.5
84 Calvin Vo FR Tampa Prep 13.22 - -1.3
85 Anthony Tran FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.23 - -0.2
86 Kamari Hall JR Pepin Academy 13.28 - -0.5
87 Maxwell Graham SO Northside Christian 13.29 - -0.5
88 Kevin Terry JR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.33 - -0.2
89 Asher Hewett SO Admiral Farragut 13.45 - -1.3
90 Ahmed Aljummor SR Clearwater 13.47 - 0.4
91 Ethan Gambino JR Clearwater 13.53 - -0.2
92 Ben Harcourt FR Cambridge Christian 13.62 - 0.1
93 Gerardo Chavez SR Osceola (Seminole) 13.67 - -1.3
94 Jake Wright SO Clearwater Central Catholic 13.68 - -1.3
95 Keigan McDonald SO Countryside 13.77 - 1.0
96 Dean Goldstein FR Tampa Prep 13.77 - -1.3
97 Cameron Cook FR Clearwater 13.79 - 0.4
98 Adam Ramlal JR Cambridge Christian 13.84 - 0.8
99 Trey Robinson FR Cambridge Christian 13.86 - -0.2
100 Brandon Ha FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.90 - -1.3
101 David Harris FR Pepin Academy 14.25 - 0.8
102 Josue Dorta SO Pepin Academy 14.26 - 0.8
103 Ethan Harcourt 7 Cambridge Christian 14.28 - -0.2
104 Vincent Pollard SO Seminole 14.96 - -0.2
105 Anthony Soltero SO Pepin Academy 15.70 - 0.8
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
73 Ameir Grant SO Countryside 12.96 -
88 Kevin Terry JR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.33 -
91 Ethan Gambino JR Clearwater 13.53 -
99 Trey Robinson FR Cambridge Christian 13.86 -
103 Ethan Harcourt 7 Cambridge Christian 14.28 -
104 Vincent Pollard SO Seminole 14.96 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
53 Trayvon Williams FR Clearwater 12.41 -
57 Cameron Marro FR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.56 -
60 Zander Altieri SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.59 -
76 Keon Williams JR Clearwater 13.02 -
90 Ahmed Aljummor SR Clearwater 13.47 -
97 Cameron Cook FR Clearwater 13.79 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Terrence Jackson JR Countryside 11.12 8
68 Maximus Montana SR Clearwater 12.81 -
79 Anthony Gaito SO Countryside 13.13 -
82 Zachariah Legions FR Clearwater 13.19 -
92 Ben Harcourt FR Cambridge Christian 13.62 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
35 Christopher Tucker SO Seminole 12.02 -
61 Cyson Stormes SR Clearwater 12.60 -
95 Keigan McDonald SO Countryside 13.77 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
62 Sameer Varkantham FR Berkeley Prep 12.62 -
69 Alekos Speaker FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.85 -
98 Adam Ramlal JR Cambridge Christian 13.84 -
101 David Harris FR Pepin Academy 14.25 -
102 Josue Dorta SO Pepin Academy 14.26 -
105 Anthony Soltero SO Pepin Academy 15.70 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
75 Braden Francis FR Carrollwood 12.99 -
80 Dominic Olds SO Countryside 13.14 -
84 Calvin Vo FR Tampa Prep 13.22 -
89 Asher Hewett SO Admiral Farragut 13.45 -
93 Gerardo Chavez SR Osceola (Seminole) 13.67 -
94 Jake Wright SO Clearwater Central Catholic 13.68 -
96 Dean Goldstein FR Tampa Prep 13.77 -
100 Brandon Ha FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.90 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Jacob Mouradian JR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.01 -
66 Elijah Mills JR Countryside 12.72 -
77 Tyler Speed JR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.03 -
78 Ryan Eichstaedt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.08 -
81 Alex McCants 8 Admiral Farragut 13.14 -
83 Justin Hall FR Cambridge Christian 13.20 -
86 Kamari Hall JR Pepin Academy 13.28 -
87 Maxwell Graham SO Northside Christian 13.29 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
50 Darius Green SO Berkeley Prep 12.34 -
58 Garrett Laube JR Countryside 12.58 -
64 Nathanel Lusk FR Cambridge Christian 12.68 -
65 Mac Stone FR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.71 -
67 Sean Cox FR Northside Christian 12.80 -
85 Anthony Tran FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.23 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Eddie Pleasant JR Carrollwood 11.51 -
44 Manuel Troche FR Countryside 12.17 -
59 Dayvoni Christopher JR Seminole 12.59 -
63 Jermaine Gardener JR Pepin Academy 12.64 -
70 Brogan Slater-White JR St. Petersburg 12.87 -
71 Zackery Mercer SO Admiral Farragut 12.88 -
72 Grant Veit SO Northside Christian 12.90 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Charlie Binder SO Cambridge Christian 12.02 -
46 Javar Williams SO Countryside 12.28 -
48 Donnie Christopherson SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.31 -
54 Trae Guttery SO Evangelical Christian 12.44 -
55 Kent Thoits SR Countryside 12.47 -
56 Jon'Tae Ferguson JR Northside Christian 12.56 -
74 Drake Witt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.97 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 11
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Ethan Perry SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.63 -
24 Moses Thompson FR Seminole 11.82 -
31 Marcus Coleman JR Countryside 11.97 -
39 Noah Song FR Carrollwood 12.07 -
47 Wesney Malbranche SR Evangelical Christian 12.29 -
49 Connor Hall JR Carrollwood 12.34 -
51 Ricky Brown SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.35 -
52 Tre Pompilus SO Tampa Catholic 12.39 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 12
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Tay'Shaun Jamison SO Clearwater 11.88 -
29 Jacobi Cheedy JR Admiral Farragut 11.92 -
40 Joe Friesz SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.08 -
41 Zanir Small JR Victory Christian (LL) 12.09 -
42 Logan Ulloa FR Osceola (Seminole) 12.16 -
43 Randy Bouyer SR Pepin Academy 12.16 -
45 Josh Bradley FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.27 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 13
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Armani Rue JR Victory Christian (LL) 11.62 -
23 Chris Gonzalez SO East Lake 11.79 -
25 Sam Adebonojo JR Berkeley Prep 11.87 -
28 Aiden Bell SR Clearwater 11.89 -
32 Dylan Blalock JR Tampa Catholic 11.99 -
36 Andrew Gergely JR Evangelical Christian 12.04 -
37 Juelz Aurelien FR Berkeley Prep 12.06 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 14
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Myles Simes JR Clearwater 11.47 -
13 Shawn San Antonio SR Countryside 11.59 -
20 Olumayowa Oni JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.75 -
22 Braedyn Laube SR Countryside 11.77 -
26 Logan Turner JR Osceola (Seminole) 11.87 -
30 Ethan Thomas SO Evangelical Christian 11.95 -
38 David Hileman FR Tampa Prep 12.06 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 15
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Tayshaun Burney SO Carrollwood 11.50 -
12 Cameron Mitchell SO Tampa Catholic 11.57 -
15 Rashad Orr SO Victory Christian (LL) 11.63 -
17 Zuri Watson SO Northside Christian 11.65 -
19 ELIJAH GADDY SO Osceola (Seminole) 11.69 -
21 Jonathan Robinson SR Seminole 11.77 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 16
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Justin Stephens SO Northside Christian 11.06 10
3 One Williams SR Northside Christian 11.23 6
4 Janius Taylor SO Victory Christian (LL) 11.25 5
5 Joseph Key JR Northside Christian 11.40 4
6 Carlos Quarles SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.42 3
7 Josh Robinson FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.42 2
8 CJ Lewis SO Carrollwood 11.44 1
18 Almari Brown JR Carrollwood 11.67 -