March 25, 2022
|
Indian Rocks Christian - Largo, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Izaiah Williams SO Wiregrass Ranch 13.67 8.00 8.34 11.11 10.56 10 3.6
2 Justin Stephens SO Northside Christian 11.04 13.27 11.04 11.15 9.82 8 2.2
3 James Floto JR Shorecrest Prep 8.75 13.34 14.02 11.21 14.35 6 2.2
4 J'Kobe Jones SR Seffner Christian 13.75 10.71 13.75 11.27 11.72 5 2.2
5 One Williams SR Northside Christian 10.39 8.70 10.05 11.29 8.70 4 2.2
6 Jared West SO Wiregrass Ranch 9.51 11.66 11.32 11.32 12.46 3 3.6
7 Bradley Keierleber FR Indian Rocks Christian 10.64 11.21 8.72 11.32 9.17 2 2.2
8 Julian Hairston SR Shorecrest Prep 8.29 9.20 8.97 11.35 8.18 1 2.4
9 Joseph Key JR Northside Christian 10.25 13.20 13.43 11.38 14.00 - 2.2
10 Riddyk Ayan JR Wiregrass Ranch 10.16 9.93 14.61 11.41 8.11 - 3.6
11 Andrew Fabela SR First Baptist (Naples) 9.16 9.05 12.94 11.45 14.66 - 3.6
12 Latrell Davis JR First Baptist (Naples) 14.26 11.39 11.39 11.50 14.03 - 3.6
13 Shelton Gilyard JR Wiregrass Ranch 11.75 10.49 13.83 11.52 14.40 - 2.2
14 Zuri Watson SO Northside Christian 8.77 10.50 9.69 11.53 10.84 - 2.4
15 ELIJAH GADDY SO Osceola (Seminole) 13.76 13.53 10.41 11.56 10.99 - 2.4
16 Jonathan Robinson SR Seminole 11.81 10.53 14.47 11.57 13.77 - 3.6
17 Alex Cruz SO Wiregrass Ranch 9.04 12.63 13.55 11.58 9.27 - 2.4
18 Julian Long SR Northside Christian 10.43 14.71 11.58 11.58 14.83 - 3.6
19 Tyler Dorta JR Indian Rocks Christian 12.89 13.12 9.52 11.61 8.25 - 1.1
20 Anthony Harris 8 Indian Rocks Christian 15.10 8.19 11.70 11.70 10.42 - 2.4
21 Mykehl Boebert SO Palm Harbor University 9.96 8.32 14.41 11.71 11.60 - 1.1
22 Chase Lathrop SO Keswick Christian 11.26 15.01 13.72 11.72 8.44 - 1.8
23 Logan Turner JR Osceola (Seminole) 9.26 14.89 9.03 11.72 12.08 - 2.7
24 Gavan Hartog SR Seminole 11.27 12.33 10.34 11.74 14.56 - 2.7
25 Kevin Nelson JR First Baptist (Naples) 10.14 12.27 14.27 11.79 10.14 - 2.4
26 Tomek Moritz SR Shorecrest Prep 11.35 13.83 11.00 11.82 13.12 - 2.4
27 Jacobi Cheedy JR Admiral Farragut 13.51 10.31 13.75 11.85 11.26 - 2.7
28 Joey Adams SO First Baptist (Naples) 14.70 10.43 8.65 11.85 8.54 - 2.4
29 Jack Katz SR Palm Harbor University 11.02 12.80 12.09 11.85 12.09 - 1.1
30 Davian Brown SO Wiregrass Ranch 12.46 14.12 13.41 11.86 11.51 - 2.4
31 Sam Adebonojo JR Berkeley Prep 15.33 13.55 9.63 11.88 9.03 - 1.1
32 David Hileman FR Tampa Prep 14.05 13.33 15.00 11.90 12.86 - 1.1
33 Michael Votta JR First Baptist (Naples) 10.48 10.72 13.82 11.91 14.18 - 2.7
34 Dylan Singleton 8 First Baptist (Naples) 14.52 13.32 14.76 12.00 11.28 - 2.4
35 Randy Bouyer SR Pepin Academy 8.81 10.13 12.91 12.06 9.77 - 2.6
36 Rowan Becket FR Keswick Christian 11.00 11.48 8.46 12.08 12.69 - 1.8
37 Jordan Magwood FR Seffner Christian 13.65 15.71 10.27 12.08 9.79 - 1.1
38 Jesse Wilkins FR Northside Christian 10.17 10.53 12.83 12.10 10.29 - 2.7
39 Enrique Negrón FR Shorecrest Prep 15.03 11.76 14.55 12.12 14.06 - 2.7
40 Joel Paiva FR Pinellas Park 9.83 11.28 14.80 12.13 8.50 - 1.8
41 Aydin Fayiz SO Wiregrass Ranch 8.50 8.62 10.44 12.13 13.83 - 1.6
42 Anthony Nick SO Palm Harbor University 12.87 14.81 10.08 12.14 12.39 - 2.4
43 Dominick Davis FR First Baptist (Naples) 10.57 13.73 10.70 12.15 13.13 - 2.6
44 Moses Thompson FR Seminole 12.80 11.58 14.39 12.19 9.15 - 1.8
45 Ahmad Crumity FR Shorecrest Prep 12.20 15.13 9.76 12.20 12.69 - 1.8
46 Logan Ulloa FR Osceola (Seminole) 10.37 15.13 10.74 12.20 10.62 - 2.7
47 Amari Caro FR Pinellas Park 12.48 14.07 13.95 12.23 10.40 - 1.6
48 Manuel Silvestre FR Northside Christian 13.97 13.36 15.68 12.25 14.83 - 1.6
49 Thomas Beal FR Palm Harbor University 11.90 13.61 13.74 12.26 14.59 - 1.8
50 Anthony Vercamen FR Palm Harbor University 9.70 15.22 14.24 12.27 11.29 - 1.6
51 Jordan So FR Seffner Christian 9.84 10.94 10.57 12.29 9.96 - 1.6
52 Jack McGovern FR First Baptist (Naples) 12.85 13.34 10.50 12.35 15.94 - 2.6
53 Derrick Baker 7 First Baptist (Naples) 11.75 9.64 15.08 12.36 15.82 - 3.6
54 Aneko Jackson SR Shorecrest Prep 8.68 9.67 15.49 12.39 15.24 - 2.5
55 Edward Mitchem FR Shorecrest Prep 14.68 15.43 16.18 12.44 14.43 - 2.7
56 Azari Davis SR Northside Christian 15.42 13.29 15.92 12.53 11.41 - 2.4
57 Zackery Mercer SO Admiral Farragut 12.69 10.43 15.96 12.56 10.68 - 1.6
58 Dylan Xayasongkham FR Osceola (Seminole) 11.43 14.20 10.30 12.56 10.18 - 1.8
59 Gavin Gilyard FR Wiregrass Ranch 9.31 12.32 11.32 12.57 12.70 - 1.8
60 Bryce Randolph FR Wiregrass Ranch 9.19 10.83 11.59 12.59 9.32 - 2.3
61 Josh Paul SO First Baptist (Naples) 10.71 12.98 13.74 12.60 14.24 - 2.6
62 Jake Popowski FR Osceola (Seminole) 13.51 8.96 12.50 12.62 13.38 - 2.3
63 Conry Cabantac SR Seminole 11.87 9.60 11.49 12.62 10.60 - 1.1
64 Jermaine Gardener JR Pepin Academy 13.39 9.22 14.40 12.63 11.50 - 2.8
64 Grant Veit SO Northside Christian 13.01 12.76 15.67 12.63 14.40 - 2.3
66 Jeremiah Julmiste SO Wiregrass Ranch 11.52 10.63 13.16 12.65 13.79 - 2.6
67 Dayvoni Christopher JR Seminole 11.65 9.37 12.16 12.66 13.93 - 2.3
68 Ahmiyan Malcolm FR Shorecrest Prep 16.48 11.53 10.39 12.67 11.66 - 1.6
69 Sameer Varkantham FR Berkeley Prep 10.28 13.84 15.61 12.69 12.31 - 2.4
70 Sean Sheikholeslam JR Shorecrest Prep 9.16 13.60 14.75 12.71 9.03 - 1.6
71 Jon'Tae Ferguson JR Northside Christian 10.43 13.61 8.91 12.72 9.04 - 2.4
72 Anthony Tran FR Clearwater Central Catholic 14.41 10.97 11.99 12.75 10.59 - 2.4
73 Jayden Medlin JR Osceola (Seminole) 12.38 10.85 10.59 12.76 15.83 - 2.5
74 Sean Cox FR Northside Christian 13.99 14.37 12.19 12.83 9.24 - 2.3
75 Corbin Henthrone 8 First Baptist (Naples) 16.23 16.62 15.20 12.88 10.95 - 1.1
76 Mac Stone FR Clearwater Central Catholic 10.57 15.73 11.99 12.89 9.03 - 1.1
77 Phillip Lewis FR Tampa Prep 10.23 14.38 14.25 12.95 11.40 - 2.4
78 Alex McCants 8 Admiral Farragut 16.25 15.21 15.60 13.00 10.01 - 2.3
79 Tyler Speed JR Clearwater Central Catholic 15.51 13.03 11.08 13.03 10.56 - 1.1
80 Ethan Flagg SO Indian Rocks Christian 15.64 10.56 9.91 13.03 16.03 - 2.4
81 Maxwell Graham SO Northside Christian 10.30 12.25 11.47 13.03 12.51 - 2.3
82 Matthew Surber 8 Indian Rocks Christian 10.20 16.73 15.56 13.07 11.51 - 2.6
83 Ethan Von Dauber 8 Indian Rocks Christian 14.51 17.00 15.43 13.07 12.94 - 2.6
84 Julian Lai FR Osceola (Seminole) 11.39 12.44 15.97 13.09 11.92 - 2.4
85 Stanley Elusma JR First Baptist (Naples) 12.57 14.01 16.10 13.09 16.24 - 2.5
86 Joshua Zukowski JR Seminole 11.83 16.30 10.65 13.14 11.30 - 2.6
87 Kamari Hall JR Pepin Academy 16.85 11.32 10.40 13.16 15.66 - 2.6
88 Ryan Eichstaedt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.03 16.19 10.14 13.16 11.85 - 1.1
89 Leonardo Di Perri FR First Baptist (Naples) 12.83 14.94 16.13 13.22 15.87 - 2.6
90 Gerardo Chavez SR Osceola (Seminole) 10.90 13.96 15.02 13.29 15.82 - 2.6
91 Brandon Ha FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.43 12.36 11.57 13.29 10.64 - 2.4
92 Asher Hewett SO Admiral Farragut 14.83 9.76 14.70 13.36 16.30 - 2.4
93 Jose Chattman SO Indian Rocks Christian 13.01 17.03 13.01 13.41 13.01 - 1.1
94 Dean Goldstein FR Tampa Prep 14.85 17.55 11.21 13.50 11.21 - 1.1
95 Alex Lazema 8 First Baptist (Naples) 11.94 10.31 9.90 13.56 13.84 - 2.4
96 Noah Makesh Makesh 8 Admiral Farragut 12.46 10.27 12.19 13.69 16.71 - 2.6
97 Calvin Vo FR Tampa Prep 10.01 16.59 14.95 13.71 12.21 - 2.5
98 Tauron Jenkins FR Seffner Christian 9.70 12.88 17.32 13.85 14.55 - 1.1
99 David Harris FR Pepin Academy 15.11 13.71 14.13 13.99 12.73 - 2.8
100 Eli Leary   Shorecrest Prep 17.43 15.18 10.40 14.05 15.18 - 2.4
101 Josue Dorta SO Pepin Academy 11.14 10.02 11.85 14.10 15.09 - 2.8
102 Graham Floto FR Shorecrest Prep 10.61 10.18 13.90 14.33 15.05 - 2.5
103 Demetri Owens FR Pinellas Park 10.36 13.62 14.21 14.80 19.24 - 2.8
104 Anthony Soltero SO Pepin Academy 11.14 11.91 11.60 15.46 19.95 - 2.5
105 Noah Reagh FR Indian Rocks Christian 19.45 18.52 17.12 15.56 13.85 - 2.8
106 Axel Lopez SO Pepin Academy 17.59 17.27 11.78 15.70 13.82 - 2.5
107 Jayden Valera FR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.01 17.38 13.43 15.80 14.54 - 2.8
108 Liam Hawn 7 Pepin Academy 20.11 17.57 21.87 19.52 21.09 - 2.6
109 Jacob Panzarella SR First Baptist (Naples) 20.14 24.21 29.97 23.97 18.22 - 2.2
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Randy Bouyer SR Pepin Academy 14.36 10.62 11.70 12.06 11.46 11.46 14.96 -
43 Dominick Davis FR First Baptist (Naples) 10.57 14.34 13.00 12.15 10.33 14.10 15.56 -
66 Jeremiah Julmiste SO Wiregrass Ranch 14.43 9.74 14.30 12.65 13.16 16.07 11.64 -
82 Matthew Surber 8 Indian Rocks Christian 10.72 14.51 10.98 13.07 12.68 9.94 15.17 -
86 Joshua Zukowski JR Seminole 11.04 16.03 13.93 13.14 11.57 16.82 13.67 -
87 Kamari Hall JR Pepin Academy 11.72 11.98 11.45 13.16 13.30 13.82 11.06 -
89 Leonardo Di Perri FR First Baptist (Naples) 9.92 16.79 11.64 13.22 14.94 15.74 10.18 -
108 Liam Hawn 7 Pepin Academy 23.62 13.86 14.25 19.52 21.67 22.65 16.60 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
52 Jack McGovern FR First Baptist (Naples) 11.24 14.82 10.50 12.35 -
61 Josh Paul SO First Baptist (Naples) 12.35 16.38 16.01 12.60 -
83 Ethan Von Dauber 8 Indian Rocks Christian 15.56 13.34 12.42 13.07 -
90 Gerardo Chavez SR Osceola (Seminole) 10.77 14.89 16.62 13.29 -
96 Noah Makesh Makesh 8 Admiral Farragut 13.83 14.52 11.50 13.69 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Anthony Harris 8 Indian Rocks Christian 12.64 8.54 11.70 -
26 Tomek Moritz SR Shorecrest Prep 10.76 9.81 11.82 -
34 Dylan Singleton 8 First Baptist (Naples) 11.52 13.20 12.00 -
42 Anthony Nick SO Palm Harbor University 12.14 14.45 12.14 -
56 Azari Davis SR Northside Christian 9.78 15.29 12.53 -
71 Jon'Tae Ferguson JR Northside Christian 14.50 15.14 12.72 -
84 Julian Lai FR Osceola (Seminole) 11.52 12.31 13.09 -
95 Alex Lazema 8 First Baptist (Naples) 13.02 11.26 13.56 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
54 Aneko Jackson SR Shorecrest Prep 12.39 14.00 12.27 14.00 11.65 13.39 -
73 Jayden Medlin JR Osceola (Seminole) 12.76 12.00 14.04 14.68 13.91 14.17 -
85 Stanley Elusma JR First Baptist (Naples) 13.09 9.95 16.63 9.17 13.22 10.21 -
97 Calvin Vo FR Tampa Prep 13.71 16.32 15.36 16.46 11.38 9.74 -
102 Graham Floto FR Shorecrest Prep 14.33 17.20 17.49 15.48 17.06 10.46 -
104 Anthony Soltero SO Pepin Academy 15.46 13.92 19.95 14.23 11.29 13.76 -
106 Axel Lopez SO Pepin Academy 15.70 18.06 18.22 16.02 20.26 14.76 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
64 Jermaine Gardener JR Pepin Academy 10.87 10.99 12.63 -
99 David Harris FR Pepin Academy 13.85 17.07 13.99 -
101 Josue Dorta SO Pepin Academy 17.49 11.14 14.10 -
103 Demetri Owens FR Pinellas Park 17.47 17.02 14.80 -
105 Noah Reagh FR Indian Rocks Christian 19.92 15.72 15.56 -
107 Jayden Valera FR Clearwater Central Catholic 17.54 19.60 15.80 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
69 Sameer Varkantham FR Berkeley Prep 13.07 15.23 12.69 -
72 Anthony Tran FR Clearwater Central Catholic 14.41 15.43 12.75 -
77 Phillip Lewis FR Tampa Prep 13.73 11.53 12.95 -
80 Ethan Flagg SO Indian Rocks Christian 11.21 14.86 13.03 -
91 Brandon Ha FR Clearwater Central Catholic 16.88 16.08 13.29 -
92 Asher Hewett SO Admiral Farragut 16.44 14.03 13.36 -
100 Eli Leary   Shorecrest Prep 12.37 13.77 14.05 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
63 Conry Cabantac SR Seminole 12.62 13.00 13.13 14.90 16.03 9.97 14.01 -
75 Corbin Henthrone 8 First Baptist (Naples) 12.88 15.59 14.69 16.23 9.92 14.30 11.72 -
76 Mac Stone FR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.89 12.38 9.80 14.44 11.48 15.99 9.16 -
79 Tyler Speed JR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.03 14.08 16.68 9.78 15.90 12.64 10.30 -
88 Ryan Eichstaedt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.16 15.01 13.30 14.87 16.85 12.90 13.03 -
93 Jose Chattman SO Indian Rocks Christian 13.41 14.89 10.60 11.27 9.39 13.41 9.53 -
94 Dean Goldstein FR Tampa Prep 13.50 16.47 11.75 16.34 9.45 16.20 15.12 -
98 Tauron Jenkins FR Seffner Christian 13.85 15.10 16.76 11.22 14.96 14.69 16.62 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
60 Bryce Randolph FR Wiregrass Ranch 12.47 12.59 -
62 Jake Popowski FR Osceola (Seminole) 10.73 12.62 -
64 Grant Veit SO Northside Christian 16.04 12.63 -
67 Dayvoni Christopher JR Seminole 14.82 12.66 -
74 Sean Cox FR Northside Christian 16.17 12.83 -
78 Alex McCants 8 Admiral Farragut 15.60 13.00 -
81 Maxwell Graham SO Northside Christian 14.60 13.03 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
41 Aydin Fayiz SO Wiregrass Ranch 12.13 -
47 Amari Caro FR Pinellas Park 12.23 -
48 Manuel Silvestre FR Northside Christian 12.25 -
50 Anthony Vercamen FR Palm Harbor University 12.27 -
51 Jordan So FR Seffner Christian 12.29 -
57 Zackery Mercer SO Admiral Farragut 12.56 -
68 Ahmiyan Malcolm FR Shorecrest Prep 12.67 -
70 Sean Sheikholeslam JR Shorecrest Prep 12.71 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Chase Lathrop SO Keswick Christian 11.72 14.07 15.24 11.26 8.44 8.33 11.26 -
36 Rowan Becket FR Keswick Christian 12.08 13.78 15.10 14.26 10.88 10.03 14.14 -
40 Joel Paiva FR Pinellas Park 12.13 15.77 8.62 11.53 13.95 12.62 9.71 -
44 Moses Thompson FR Seminole 12.19 11.22 12.93 13.78 9.51 13.05 9.51 -
45 Ahmad Crumity FR Shorecrest Prep 12.20 15.01 10.50 14.16 8.91 9.89 13.67 -
49 Thomas Beal FR Palm Harbor University 12.26 14.23 14.96 11.16 10.30 12.75 10.30 -
58 Dylan Xayasongkham FR Osceola (Seminole) 12.56 9.17 15.83 9.68 13.07 15.70 14.20 -
59 Gavin Gilyard FR Wiregrass Ranch 12.57 10.44 14.33 14.21 11.07 15.59 14.46 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 11
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Logan Turner JR Osceola (Seminole) 11.72 -
24 Gavan Hartog SR Seminole 11.74 -
27 Jacobi Cheedy JR Admiral Farragut 11.85 -
33 Michael Votta JR First Baptist (Naples) 11.91 -
38 Jesse Wilkins FR Northside Christian 12.10 -
39 Enrique Negrón FR Shorecrest Prep 12.12 -
46 Logan Ulloa FR Osceola (Seminole) 12.20 -
55 Edward Mitchem FR Shorecrest Prep 12.44 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 12
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Tyler Dorta JR Indian Rocks Christian 11.50 13.01 11.61 -
21 Mykehl Boebert SO Palm Harbor University 14.64 8.20 11.71 -
29 Jack Katz SR Palm Harbor University 14.82 11.85 11.85 -
31 Sam Adebonojo JR Berkeley Prep 9.03 14.74 11.88 -
32 David Hileman FR Tampa Prep 12.74 10.12 11.90 -
37 Jordan Magwood FR Seffner Christian 9.55 10.88 12.08 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 13
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Julian Hairston SR Shorecrest Prep 13.28 14.42 12.26 11.35 8.40 1
14 Zuri Watson SO Northside Christian 13.26 8.19 10.50 11.53 14.99 -
15 ELIJAH GADDY SO Osceola (Seminole) 9.14 10.75 12.37 11.56 12.03 -
17 Alex Cruz SO Wiregrass Ranch 14.25 10.66 11.47 11.58 8.92 -
25 Kevin Nelson JR First Baptist (Naples) 13.92 14.51 12.38 11.79 10.03 -
28 Joey Adams SO First Baptist (Naples) 8.54 13.75 9.01 11.85 12.68 -
30 Davian Brown SO Wiregrass Ranch 11.39 11.63 8.31 11.86 14.12 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 14
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Izaiah Williams SO Wiregrass Ranch 11.00 12.00 10.78 11.11 12.78 9.45 10
6 Jared West SO Wiregrass Ranch 14.04 10.31 8.95 11.32 9.63 8.95 3
10 Riddyk Ayan JR Wiregrass Ranch 12.56 14.72 13.13 11.41 13.13 13.24 -
11 Andrew Fabela SR First Baptist (Naples) 8.13 12.03 9.97 11.45 8.36 12.48 -
12 Latrell Davis JR First Baptist (Naples) 11.27 11.39 8.17 11.50 10.81 11.73 -
16 Jonathan Robinson SR Seminole 10.30 13.31 12.38 11.57 9.61 11.11 -
18 Julian Long SR Northside Christian 11.93 13.09 12.51 11.58 14.13 12.39 -
53 Derrick Baker 7 First Baptist (Naples) 11.25 13.85 12.12 12.36 14.34 15.21 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 15
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Justin Stephens SO Northside Christian 13.38 11.15 8
3 James Floto JR Shorecrest Prep 10.77 11.21 6
4 J'Kobe Jones SR Seffner Christian 12.74 11.27 5
5 One Williams SR Northside Christian 8.02 11.29 4
7 Bradley Keierleber FR Indian Rocks Christian 8.49 11.32 2
9 Joseph Key JR Northside Christian 11.38 11.38 -
13 Shelton Gilyard JR Wiregrass Ranch 14.75 11.52 -
109 Jacob Panzarella SR First Baptist (Naples) 22.30 23.97 -