FHSAA Bests

800 1600
3200  

Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 14, 2022
3200 12:42.44 23rd (F)
Green Devil Classic    Apr 8, 2022
1600 5:30.83 13th (F)
3200 12:32.17 12th (F)
Indian Rocks Spike Night 2    Apr 4, 2022
1600 5:29.58 13th (F)
Calvary Christian Invitational    Apr 1, 2022
1600 5:33.10 36th (F)
3200 12:22.31 19th (F)
Seminole v St. Pete Dual Meet    Mar 30, 2022
400 1:04.0h 9th (F)
800 2:39.0h 2nd (F)
Indian Rocks Big Invitational    Mar 25, 2022
800 2:29.45 48th (F)
3200 12:31.49 25th (F)
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite    Mar 23, 2022
1600 5:51.18 23rd (F)
3200 12:55.26 8th (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Mar 4, 2022
1600 5:44.54 69th (F)
3200 12:37.35 27th (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Feb 25, 2022
1600 5:37.30 18th (F)
3200 13:06.14 8th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 9    Apr 15, 2021
3200 12:30.28 13th (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 8, 2021
3200 13:05.43 22nd (F)
Green Devil Classic    Mar 31, 2021
1600 5:52.46 12th (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Mar 5, 2021
1600 5:46.44 60th (F)
Seminole Warhawk Invitational    Mar 5, 2020
1600 5:55.97 37th (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
1600 5:47.59 38th (F)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020    Feb 21, 2020
1600 5:59.94 71st (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
1600 NT
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Seminole v St. Pete Dual Meet Mar 30, 2022
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Seminole v St. Pete Dual Meet Mar 30, 2022
Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Apr 4, 2022
Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 25, 2022
Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
NT
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 25, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021

2022 Outdoors

400 Meters
Seminole v St. Pete Dual Meet March 30, 2022
800 Meters
Seminole v St. Pete Dual Meet March 30, 2022
Indian Rocks Big Invitational March 25, 2022
1600 Meters
Green Devil Classic April 8, 2022
Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 April 4, 2022
Calvary Christian Invitational April 1, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite March 23, 2022
Warhawk Invitational March 4, 2022
Richard Allen Invitational February 25, 2022
3200 Meters
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 14, 2022
Green Devil Classic April 8, 2022
Calvary Christian Invitational April 1, 2022
Indian Rocks Big Invitational March 25, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite March 23, 2022
Warhawk Invitational March 4, 2022
Richard Allen Invitational February 25, 2022

2021 Outdoors

1600 Meters
Green Devil Classic March 31, 2021
Warhawk Invitational March 5, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 9 April 15, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 8, 2021

2020 Outdoors

400 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 30, 2022)
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 25, 2022)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 4, 2022)
2021  
(Mar 5, 2021)
2020  
(Feb 28, 2020)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
2021  
(Apr 15, 2021)