March 2, 2020
|
Santa Fe - Alachua, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 C'ontrae Clark SO Palatka 11.32 10 0.8
2 Monterrise Gillyard SO Lafayette 11.58 8 0.8
3 Arnold Strachan SO Eastside 11.60 6 0.8
4 Q'juan Nelson SO Palatka 11.64 5 0.8
5 Jermaine Joyner FR Buchholz 11.65 4 0.8
6 Roderris Passmore SO Palatka 11.70 3 0.8
7 Deandre Ausmore SO Suwannee 11.75 2 0.8
8 Ahmad Strong SO Gainesville 11.86 1 0.8
9 Jamar Gillyard 8 Lafayette 11.88 - 0.3
10 Travon Clark FR Eastside 11.96 - 0.7
11 Billy White lll SO Santa Fe 11.99 - 0.8
12 Machir Miller SO Buchholz 12.02 - 0.8
13 John Cooper FR Gainesville 12.03 - 0.3
14 Mario Thomas SO Lafayette 12.06 - 0.8
15 Kiami McKnight FR Lafayette 12.12 - 0.3
16 Ahman Covington FR Gainesville 12.13 - 0.3
17 Darian Smith-Williams FR Gainesville 12.14 - 0.3
18 Lamaris Feggins SO Eastside 12.23 - 0.8
19 Javarus Evans FR Santa Fe 12.36 - 0.8
20 Quinton Daniels SO Eastside 12.41 - 0.6
21 Kriston Mack FR Palatka 12.56 - 0.8
22 Cole Ansted FR Newberry 12.62 - 0.6
23 Brandon Robinson FR Suwannee 12.90 - 0.8
24 Khyliq Williams FR Suwannee 13.04 - 0.6
25 AJ Lovett FR Suwannee 13.13 - 0.8
26 Fabin Rivera SO Newberry 13.16 - 0.6
27 Connor Darby SO Newberry 13.19 - 0.6
28 Raheem Durr FR Santa Fe 13.25 - 0.7
29 Brandon Guiffreda FR Branford 13.49 - 0.8
30 David Cooper SO Branford 13.61 - 0.6
  Cash Blalock FR Branford DNF - -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Travon Clark FR Eastside 11.96 -
28 Raheem Durr FR Santa Fe 13.25 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Jamar Gillyard 8 Lafayette 11.88 -
13 John Cooper FR Gainesville 12.03 -
15 Kiami McKnight FR Lafayette 12.12 -
16 Ahman Covington FR Gainesville 12.13 -
17 Darian Smith-Williams FR Gainesville 12.14 -
  Cash Blalock FR Branford DNF -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Q'juan Nelson SO Palatka 11.64 5
7 Deandre Ausmore SO Suwannee 11.75 2
8 Ahmad Strong SO Gainesville 11.86 1
25 AJ Lovett FR Suwannee 13.13 -
29 Brandon Guiffreda FR Branford 13.49 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Quinton Daniels SO Eastside 12.41 -
22 Cole Ansted FR Newberry 12.62 -
24 Khyliq Williams FR Suwannee 13.04 -
26 Fabin Rivera SO Newberry 13.16 -
27 Connor Darby SO Newberry 13.19 -
30 David Cooper SO Branford 13.61 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Jermaine Joyner FR Buchholz 11.65 4
14 Mario Thomas SO Lafayette 12.06 -
18 Lamaris Feggins SO Eastside 12.23 -
19 Javarus Evans FR Santa Fe 12.36 -
21 Kriston Mack FR Palatka 12.56 -
23 Brandon Robinson FR Suwannee 12.90 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 C'ontrae Clark SO Palatka 11.32 10
2 Monterrise Gillyard SO Lafayette 11.58 8
3 Arnold Strachan SO Eastside 11.60 6
6 Roderris Passmore SO Palatka 11.70 3
11 Billy White lll SO Santa Fe 11.99 -
12 Machir Miller SO Buchholz 12.02 -