FHSAA Bests

100
12.56 (1.9)
1600
6:17.11 (0.0)
200
27.37 (1.5)
MILE
6:04.39 (0.0)
400
1:01.90 (0.0)
LJ
18' 1.75"
800
2:30.96 (0.0)
TJ
37' 5"
Bob English Relays 2020    Feb 29, 2020
4x100 46.12 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:54.79 5th  (F)
Poinciana Relays    Feb 27, 2020
4x200 DQ  
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
TJ ND  
KHS Open    Feb 18, 2020
TJ 10.94m 35' 10.75" 1st  (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
LJ 5.53m 18' 1.75" 30th  (F)
TJ 11.40m 37' 5" 22nd  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5    Apr 16, 2019
1600 DNF  
Winter Haven Invitational    Apr 5, 2019
800 2:35.76 17th  (F)
Manatee Hurricane Invitational    Mar 21, 2019
800 2:30.96 31st  (F)
Mile 6:04.39 28th  (F)
Polk County Championship 2019    Mar 16, 2019
800 2:35.78   (F)
1600 6:32.82 51st  (F)
Kowboy Invitational 2019    Mar 9, 2019
1600 6:17.11 71st  (F)
Bob English Relays 2019    Mar 2, 2019
800 2:42.22 57th  (F)
4x100 49.70 1st  (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 23, 2019
100 12.56 (1.9) 86th  (F)
200 27.37 (1.5) 99th  (F)
400 1:01.90 96th  (F)
800 2:44.12 63rd  (F)
Lake Region Open    Feb 19, 2019
800 2:43.54 11th  (F)
George Jenkins Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
800 2:48.18 108th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
12.56 (1.9)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
27.37 (1.5)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 21, 2019
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Lake Region Open Feb 19, 2019
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
DNF
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Mile
Top↑
Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 21, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
  18' 1.75"  
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Triple Jump
Top↑
ND
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  35' 10.75"  
KHS Open Feb 18, 2020
  37' 5"  
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020

2020

4 x 100 Relay
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
4 x 200 Relay
DQ
Poinciana Relays Feb 27, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
Long Jump
  18' 1.75"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Triple Jump
ND
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  35' 10.75"
KHS Open Feb 18, 2020
  37' 5"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020

2019

100 Meters
12.56 (1.9)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
200 Meters
27.37 (1.5)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
400 Meters
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
800 Meters
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 21, 2019
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Lake Region Open Feb 19, 2019
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
1600 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Mile
Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 21, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
100 Meters
2019  
12.56 (1.9)
200 Meters
2019  
27.37 (1.5)
400 Meters
2019  
800 Meters
2019  
1600 Meters
2019  
Mar 9, 2019
Mile
2019  
Long Jump
2020  
  18' 1.75"
Triple Jump
2020  
  37' 5"