February 23, 2019
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Arian Smith JR Mulberry 21.47 21.26 26.41 10 3.1
2 Roger Williams JR Lake Wales 22.00 20.90 18.48 8 3.1
3 Jaelen Stokes SO Auburndale 22.20 25.31 27.98 6 3.1
4 Johnny Richardson JR Lake Wales 22.30 18.74 22.75 5 3.1
5 Tristen Owens JR Plant 22.36 17.44 15.66 4 1.3
6 Keandre Collins SO Sarasota 22.36 25.72 28.85 3 2.6
7 William Ott JR George Jenkins 22.37 25.06 17.90 2 2.6
8 Psaveon Reaves SR Admiral Farragut 22.64 26.49 17.89 1 1.7
9 Jaden Rudolph JR George Jenkins 22.68 19.28 29.49 - 3.1
10 Austin Cowans JR George Jenkins 22.69 22.92 22.69 - 3.1
11 Adrian Harris SR Northside Christian 22.71 24.76 21.12 - 3.1
12 Romain Mungin SR Plant 22.84 22.16 16.68 - 1.3
13 Dametrion Mallett JR Lake Wales 22.95 28.69 21.12 - 2.6
14 Ash’shfi Sabur JR Sarasota 23.03 24.88 28.33 - 1.7
15 Johnnie Hayes SR Sarasota 23.34 16.34 18.91 - 2.6
16 Malichi Lowery SO Auburndale 23.45 26.50 24.86 - 1.3
17 Courtney Eubanks JR Admiral Farragut 23.50 21.15 20.68 - 1.7
18 Quentavian Anderson JR Lake Wales 23.51 28.92 21.87 - 1.7
19 Christopher Donaldson FR Auburndale 23.54 30.61 19.54 - 1.7
20 Okechukwu Nkwocha SR Lecanto 23.60 17.23 24.08 - 1.5
21 Martel Mott SO Admiral Farragut 23.61 24.79 21.73 - 1.8
22 Dewarren Stokes SR Auburndale 23.61 30.70 17.95 - 1.3
23 Dante Harris JR Middleton 23.65 29.57 17.98 - 1.8
24 Quzayvion Johnson SO Winter Haven 23.66 30.05 20.59 - 2.3
25 Michael Flores JR George Jenkins 23.67 20.83 28.88 - 1.3
26 Carlos Quarles FR Carrollwood 23.76 24.24 22.81 - 1.3
27 Antwan Hall JR Winter Haven 23.77 28.29 26.39 - 1.8
28 Latorrious Terry JR Lake Wales 23.96 25.40 29.24 - 1.8
29 Reidel Anthony JR Carrollwood 24.00 25.20 26.16 - 2.5
29 Joaquin Jackson FR Winter Haven 24.00 22.80 27.12 - 2.6
31 Glainst Altidor JR Winter Haven 24.04 23.08 31.26 - 1.7
32 Brandon Fernandez Acevedo JR George Jenkins 24.05 19.00 21.65 - 2.3
33 Randy McCloud SR Hardee 24.17 20.31 20.31 - 1.2
34 Jacquarius Jones SR George Jenkins 24.20 26.14 25.90 - 2.5
35 Nathan Howard SR Land O'Lakes 24.21 21.79 28.09 - 1.5
36 Caleb Englenton SO Tampa Prep 24.23 21.57 21.08 - 1.7
37 Idris Williams FR Lakeland Christian 24.24 22.06 22.55 - 1.8
38 Breilyn Sullivan SR George Jenkins 24.25 28.13 17.22 - 1.8
39 Nerlensky Sanon SR Hardee 24.33 22.39 26.52 - 1.5
40 Dejuan Henderson JR Winter Haven 24.38 29.26 26.82 - 1.3
41 Malik Byrd SO Plant 24.42 21.98 21.01 - 1.7
42 Xavier Brawner JR Lecanto 24.43 25.17 30.05 - 1.5
43 Joseph Jean Rud Senior Middleton 24.45 17.12 20.79 - 1.3
44 Tristan Ruiz FR Tampa Prep 24.52 31.88 18.39 - 2.3
45 Eli Bertrand FR Hardee 24.52 26.49 21.83 - 1.0
46 Jeffery Chamberlin JR Mitchell 24.57 21.63 19.41 - 1.7
47 Mario Tullis JR Winter Haven 24.61 24.12 22.89 - 1.2
48 Joshua Givens JR Admiral Farragut 24.70 27.91 21.00 - 1.5
49 William Mosley JR George Jenkins 24.72 23.49 26.95 - 0.7
50 Edino Taylor SO Winter Haven 24.73 19.05 27.45 - 1.8
51 Joel Bolds SO Northside Christian 24.74 24.74 21.03 - 1.7
52 Mohamed Hassan JR Plant 24.76 27.49 29.47 - 1.5
53 Yusuf Johnson SR Land O'Lakes 24.85 30.57 30.32 - 1.8
54 Reese Hyatt SO Berkeley Prep 24.87 31.84 30.84 - 1.5
55 Jaharie Mcphee JR Middleton 24.92 24.43 24.43 - 2.1
56 Sergio Robles JR Mitchell 24.95 21.96 17.72 - 1.7
57 Gavin Bendross FR George Jenkins 24.97 17.98 21.23 - 1.7
58 Adam Sardouk JR Tampa Prep 24.97 26.72 30.22 - 1.5
59 Jiminine Poe JR George Jenkins 25.06 28.82 20.55 - 2.5
60 Shakeem Evans FR Admiral Farragut 25.12 27.38 26.38 - 1.5
61 Tim Boone SR Berkeley Prep 25.12 23.37 22.36 - 1.5
62 Robert Joseph FR Berkeley Prep 25.14 26.90 32.69 - 1.7
63 D'Angelo Sapp JR Winter Haven 25.16 20.89 22.90 - 2.6
64 Devin Chernin SO Carrollwood 25.26 21.98 27.54 - 0.7
65 Cameron Smith SR Admiral Farragut 25.32 20.51 26.84 - 1.7
66 Misael Arana SO Hardee 25.36 18.26 18.01 - 2.1
67 Max Camuzzi JR Berkeley Prep 25.39 26.66 25.14 - 1.7
68 Dylan Bell FR Plant 25.46 31.32 25.97 - 1.5
69 Jordan Miller JR Bradenton Christian 25.56 26.33 23.01 - 1.3
70 Marquis Jean FR George Jenkins 25.62 24.09 22.04 - 1.5
71 Eric Feacher SR Winter Haven 25.64 30.26 25.13 - 1.8
72 Devontae Ward SR Middleton 25.88 28.47 30.02 - 2.3
73 Ladarius  Gatlin JR Winter Haven 25.92 26.18 24.63 - 1.8
74 Amon Whitlow 8 Carrollwood 25.96 23.89 33.75 - 1.0
75 Keston Gibson SO Land O'Lakes 25.98 25.72 31.96 - 1.7
76 Tyler Martin SO Winter Haven 26.10 20.36 32.63 - 0.7
77 Samuel Childers JR Bradenton Christian 26.11 19.33 18.80 - 2.3
78 Tyrese Nelson SO Middleton 26.14 25.88 18.82 - 1.5
79 Emmanuel Gibson SO George Jenkins 26.15 29.55 34.00 - 2.5
80 Ike Nkwocha FR Lecanto 26.25 32.82 27.30 - 1.9
81 Thomas Wright JR Lake Wales 26.27 32.32 27.32 - 1.7
82 Ethan Suman SO George Jenkins 26.35 20.03 27.94 - 1.5
83 Jake Herny SR Mitchell 26.35 18.98 32.94 - 1.0
84 Jake Wallace SO Tampa Prep 26.63 34.36 28.23 - 2.1
85 Bryce Seid JR Northside Christian 26.67 30.67 30.41 - 1.9
86 Oliver Williams JR Land O'Lakes 26.74 29.15 24.60 - 1.0
87 Gregory Antoine JR George Jenkins 26.83 21.74 26.83 - 1.3
88 Michael Vogt SO Mitchell 26.84 27.65 33.82 - 1.9
89 Austin Littrell JR Northside Christian 26.87 30.64 23.38 - 1.7
90 Branden Goodson FR George Jenkins 26.89 24.21 20.17 - 2.3
91 Treyshan Sneed FR Winter Haven 26.92 24.77 29.62 - 0.7
92 Jacob Memmoli SO George Jenkins 27.02 30.54 26.75 - 2.3
93 Marc Pierre SO Hardee 27.08 20.04 20.31 - 1.5
94 Kade Straub FR George Jenkins 27.21 19.05 22.32 - 2.5
95 Dominic Friend SO Admiral Farragut 27.24 20.71 32.15 - 1.0
96 Edrin Warren SO Winter Haven 27.25 34.61 28.62 - 1.8
97 Alexis Dussault JR Tampa Prep 27.37 29.02 23.82 - 1.9
98 Yoseph Israel JR Middleton 27.37 30.11 31.48 - 1.2
99 Qornelious Richardson FR Winter Haven 27.37 25.46 24.36 - 1.5
100 Isaiah hopkins FR Middleton 27.46 24.17 19.23 - 1.9
101 Grant Oden SO Bradenton Christian 27.54 26.72 24.24 - 1.9
102 Lukas Leon SR Carrollwood 27.63 25.98 19.90 - 1.9
103 Fernando Gonzalez SO George Jenkins 27.91 28.47 31.82 - 0.7
104 Rashad Jackson SO Middleton 27.94 20.40 24.31 - 2.5
105 Logan Siemiet 8 Carrollwood 28.87 23.97 35.23 - 1.8
106 Zachary Lawson FR Lecanto 29.58 26.92 24.85 - 2.3
107 Jack Walden FR Lecanto 30.43 24.65 34.69 - 2.1
108 Jacques Preudhomme SR Northside Christian 30.49 22.26 22.87 - 1.9
109 Ethan McGuire SO Mitchell 30.64 28.19 26.05 - 1.2
110 Kamari Lazarre FR Hardee 30.79 37.26 30.18 - 0.7
111 Alex Cher-Aime FR Bradenton Christian 31.61 32.56 28.45 - 2.1
112 Dominic Reger SO George Jenkins 31.72 29.82 25.70 - 1.3
113 Michael Garcia FR Mitchell 31.89 37.32 38.91 - 1.2
114 Xavier Walmsley FR George Jenkins 32.07 24.70 33.04 - 1.5
115 Owen Cuneen 8 Bradenton Christian 32.74 37.98 36.67 - 1.8
116 Harbor Kirkwood 6 Bradenton Christian 40.33 44.37 39.53 - 0.7
  Caleb Joshway FR Auburndale DNF DNF DNF - -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Arian Smith JR Mulberry 21.47 10
2 Roger Williams JR Lake Wales 22.00 8
3 Jaelen Stokes SO Auburndale 22.20 6
4 Johnny Richardson JR Lake Wales 22.30 5
9 Jaden Rudolph JR George Jenkins 22.68 -
10 Austin Cowans JR George Jenkins 22.69 -
11 Adrian Harris SR Northside Christian 22.71 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Keandre Collins SO Sarasota 23.26 25.05 17.00 22.36 22.59 3
7 William Ott JR George Jenkins 18.57 27.07 26.18 22.37 22.15 2
13 Dametrion Mallett JR Lake Wales 28.23 29.15 19.97 22.95 16.99 -
15 Johnnie Hayes SR Sarasota 23.58 17.98 29.18 23.34 19.38 -
29 Joaquin Jackson FR Winter Haven 20.16 24.24 28.80 24.00 25.68 -
63 D'Angelo Sapp JR Winter Haven 31.20 20.89 18.37 25.16 28.69 -
  Caleb Joshway FR Auburndale DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Tristen Owens JR Plant 22.36 17.22 26.39 19.01 4
12 Romain Mungin SR Plant 22.84 27.64 17.59 27.64 -
16 Malichi Lowery SO Auburndale 23.45 19.00 16.42 19.94 -
22 Dewarren Stokes SR Auburndale 23.61 28.57 19.36 16.53 -
25 Michael Flores JR George Jenkins 23.67 27.46 24.86 23.20 -
26 Carlos Quarles FR Carrollwood 23.76 27.57 25.43 27.80 -
43 Joseph Jean Rud Senior Middleton 24.45 18.83 21.76 23.23 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Psaveon Reaves SR Admiral Farragut 22.64 1
14 Ash’shfi Sabur JR Sarasota 23.03 -
18 Quentavian Anderson JR Lake Wales 23.51 -
19 Christopher Donaldson FR Auburndale 23.54 -
31 Glainst Altidor JR Winter Haven 24.04 -
81 Thomas Wright JR Lake Wales 26.27 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Martel Mott SO Admiral Farragut 20.78 30.46 23.61 23.14 24.79 -
27 Antwan Hall JR Winter Haven 28.53 19.73 23.77 29.24 22.82 -
28 Latorrious Terry JR Lake Wales 29.47 23.25 23.96 18.21 31.15 -
37 Idris Williams FR Lakeland Christian 31.52 23.03 24.24 21.34 21.34 -
50 Edino Taylor SO Winter Haven 21.02 22.26 24.73 27.95 25.23 -
53 Yusuf Johnson SR Land O'Lakes 27.34 17.40 24.85 18.39 25.85 -
73 Ladarius  Gatlin JR Winter Haven 22.04 33.70 25.92 21.52 21.52 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Courtney Eubanks JR Admiral Farragut 21.62 23.50 -
46 Jeffery Chamberlin JR Mitchell 29.73 24.57 -
51 Joel Bolds SO Northside Christian 29.94 24.74 -
56 Sergio Robles JR Mitchell 29.45 24.95 -
57 Gavin Bendross FR George Jenkins 18.23 24.97 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Okechukwu Nkwocha SR Lecanto 25.73 23.60 -
35 Nathan Howard SR Land O'Lakes 22.76 24.21 -
42 Xavier Brawner JR Lecanto 29.81 24.43 -
52 Mohamed Hassan JR Plant 31.20 24.76 -
54 Reese Hyatt SO Berkeley Prep 32.09 24.87 -
61 Tim Boone SR Berkeley Prep 18.34 25.12 -
93 Marc Pierre SO Hardee 21.94 27.08 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Caleb Englenton SO Tampa Prep 20.11 29.56 28.35 24.23 19.87 31.02 24.23 -
41 Malik Byrd SO Plant 31.51 17.34 17.34 28.58 29.31 28.33 24.42 -
62 Robert Joseph FR Berkeley Prep 26.90 22.88 21.62 30.93 20.12 24.89 25.14 -
65 Cameron Smith SR Admiral Farragut 32.92 32.92 24.31 30.64 19.25 23.55 25.32 -
67 Max Camuzzi JR Berkeley Prep 21.84 19.30 31.74 19.55 22.60 26.66 25.39 -
75 Keston Gibson SO Land O'Lakes 19.49 29.10 25.98 29.62 28.58 18.97 25.98 -
89 Austin Littrell JR Northside Christian 33.59 34.40 26.61 23.38 30.37 29.02 26.87 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
48 Joshua Givens JR Admiral Farragut 22.98 30.14 30.14 24.70 -
58 Adam Sardouk JR Tampa Prep 21.98 29.72 25.47 24.97 -
60 Shakeem Evans FR Admiral Farragut 21.36 26.38 23.62 25.12 -
68 Dylan Bell FR Plant 28.77 23.68 21.90 25.46 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
45 Eli Bertrand FR Hardee 24.52 -
74 Amon Whitlow 8 Carrollwood 25.96 -
83 Jake Herny SR Mitchell 26.35 -
86 Oliver Williams JR Land O'Lakes 26.74 -
95 Dominic Friend SO Admiral Farragut 27.24 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 11
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
80 Ike Nkwocha FR Lecanto 22.32 34.13 26.25 -
85 Bryce Seid JR Northside Christian 29.87 29.07 26.67 -
88 Michael Vogt SO Mitchell 23.35 29.26 26.84 -
97 Alexis Dussault JR Tampa Prep 24.64 30.11 27.37 -
100 Isaiah hopkins FR Middleton 32.68 32.96 27.46 -
101 Grant Oden SO Bradenton Christian 34.15 23.69 27.54 -
102 Lukas Leon SR Carrollwood 20.73 30.67 27.63 -
108 Jacques Preudhomme SR Northside Christian 37.51 36.29 30.49 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 12
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
33 Randy McCloud SR Hardee 24.17 21.76 -
47 Mario Tullis JR Winter Haven 24.61 19.94 -
98 Yoseph Israel JR Middleton 27.37 20.26 -
109 Ethan McGuire SO Mitchell 30.64 36.77 -
113 Michael Garcia FR Mitchell 31.89 33.81 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 13
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
49 William Mosley JR George Jenkins 17.31 20.03 30.41 20.27 19.78 24.72 -
64 Devin Chernin SO Carrollwood 19.96 19.96 29.81 31.83 22.23 25.26 -
76 Tyler Martin SO Winter Haven 28.45 33.67 30.80 18.80 26.10 26.10 -
91 Treyshan Sneed FR Winter Haven 24.50 26.92 25.58 31.77 26.65 26.92 -
103 Fernando Gonzalez SO George Jenkins 34.33 26.24 21.49 33.50 30.71 27.91 -
110 Kamari Lazarre FR Hardee 24.64 33.87 35.41 22.79 23.40 30.79 -
116 Harbor Kirkwood 6 Bradenton Christian 46.38 35.09 43.96 50.42 29.04 40.33 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 14
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Dante Harris JR Middleton 28.62 23.65 21.29 22.00 27.20 -
38 Breilyn Sullivan SR George Jenkins 31.29 24.25 27.65 30.07 23.77 -
71 Eric Feacher SR Winter Haven 19.49 25.64 32.82 24.87 22.82 -
96 Edrin Warren SO Winter Haven 23.44 27.25 22.62 33.79 32.98 -
105 Logan Siemiet 8 Carrollwood 21.08 28.87 33.20 37.25 24.25 -
115 Owen Cuneen 8 Bradenton Christian 31.11 32.74 29.80 27.18 29.80 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 15
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
39 Nerlensky Sanon SR Hardee 17.04 24.33 24.58 24.33 -
70 Marquis Jean FR George Jenkins 26.39 25.62 21.52 24.34 -
78 Tyrese Nelson SO Middleton 29.02 26.14 19.35 31.37 -
82 Ethan Suman SO George Jenkins 22.93 26.35 31.36 22.67 -
99 Qornelious Richardson FR Winter Haven 31.75 27.37 28.74 32.85 -
114 Xavier Walmsley FR George Jenkins 28.87 32.07 24.38 22.77 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 16
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Reidel Anthony JR Carrollwood 24.00 -
34 Jacquarius Jones SR George Jenkins 24.20 -
59 Jiminine Poe JR George Jenkins 25.06 -
79 Emmanuel Gibson SO George Jenkins 26.15 -
94 Kade Straub FR George Jenkins 27.21 -
104 Rashad Jackson SO Middleton 27.94 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 17
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Quzayvion Johnson SO Winter Haven 30.05 23.66 22.24 -
32 Brandon Fernandez Acevedo JR George Jenkins 21.41 24.05 25.98 -
44 Tristan Ruiz FR Tampa Prep 31.63 24.52 17.90 -
72 Devontae Ward SR Middleton 18.12 25.88 26.40 -
77 Samuel Childers JR Bradenton Christian 31.86 26.11 27.68 -
90 Branden Goodson FR George Jenkins 27.43 26.89 33.62 -
92 Jacob Memmoli SO George Jenkins 26.48 27.02 33.24 -
106 Zachary Lawson FR Lecanto 24.56 29.58 21.30 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 18
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
40 Dejuan Henderson JR Winter Haven 24.38 -
69 Jordan Miller JR Bradenton Christian 25.56 -
87 Gregory Antoine JR George Jenkins 26.83 -
112 Dominic Reger SO George Jenkins 31.72 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 19
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
55 Jaharie Mcphee JR Middleton 24.18 19.69 31.40 24.92 22.68 29.66 -
66 Misael Arana SO Hardee 29.17 28.41 23.84 25.36 18.77 31.70 -
84 Jake Wallace SO Tampa Prep 25.30 25.84 29.83 26.63 19.44 31.16 -
107 Jack Walden FR Lecanto 24.04 22.52 24.35 30.43 32.26 33.17 -
111 Alex Cher-Aime FR Bradenton Christian 33.51 30.35 26.56 31.61 29.40 30.98 -