February 15, 2020
|
NTC Training Center - Clermont, FL
|
Timing: Elite TIming

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Damaris Williams SO Seminole (Sanford) 13.63m 44' 8.75" 10
  • 13.52  
  • 13.63  
  • 13.56  
2 Jaden Harrington SR Apopka 13.47m 44' 2.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.47  
3 Keandre Brown SO Apopka 13.04m 42' 9.5" 6
  • 12.79  
  • 13.04  
  • 12.88  
4 Tyrone Oneal SR Forest 12.96m 42' 6.25" 5
  • 12.96  
  • 12.04  
  • 12.80  
5 Iszairh Alvera SR Liberty 12.70m 41' 8" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.63  
6 Nasir White JR Windermere 12.58m 41' 3.25" 3
  • 12.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.36  
7 Jackson Morrow Junior Dr. Phillips 12.47m 40' 11" 2
  • 12.39  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.21  
8 Luis Quinones JR Liberty 12.42m 40' 9" 1
  • 11.92  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.42  
9 Cade Gray JR Belleview 12.42m 40' 9" -
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
10 Harrison Robinson SO Raines 12.34m 40' 6" -
  • 11.65  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.22  
11 Joshwa Jerelds SR Windermere 12.29m 40' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.29  
12 Zion Edwards SR Forest 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.23  
13 Joshua Stephens JR Seminole (Sanford) 12.11m 39' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
14 Isaiah Richards   Dr. Phillips 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.57  
15 Breadan Brauman SO Palatka 11.73m 38' 6" -
  • 11.73  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.50  
16 Ja'heem Shannon FR Belleview 11.64m 38' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.64  
17 Jessie Drain SR Windermere 11.63m 38' 2" -
  • 11.63  
  • 10.53  
  • 11.43  
18 Ronald Carpenter SO Vanguard (Ocala) 11.63m 38' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.63  
19 Tyler Krebs SO Mount Dora 11.56m 37' 11.25" -
  • 11.56  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.19  
20 Darrien Scott JR Vanguard (Ocala) 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.23  
21 Caleb Sellers SR Mount Dora 11.42m 37' 5.75" -
  • 11.42  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.23  
22 Qornelious Richardson   Winter Haven 11.40m 37' 5" -
  • 11.11  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.03  
23 James Prather SR Liberty 11.39m 37' 4.5" -
  • 10.14  
  • 11.39  
  • FOUL  
24 Jimmy Horn JR Seminole (Sanford) 11.32m 37' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.32  
  • FOUL  
25 Kriston Mack FR Palatka 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17  
26 Certain Williams FR Forest 11.07m 36' 4" -
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.07  
27 Jayden Thompson JR Oviedo 10.97m 36' 0" -
  • 10.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88  
28 Elmer Colon JR Belleview 10.95m 35' 11.25" -
  • 10.95  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.69  
29 Nelson Williams SR Palatka 10.82m 35' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.82  
30 Ian York SO DeLand 10.74m 35' 3" -
  • 10.74  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Edrin Warren   Winter Haven NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Christian Figueroa SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Justin Martinez FR University (OC) NM NM   
  Raziel Smith SR DeLand NM NM   
  Jeremi Weekes SR University (OC) NM NM   
  Angel Lebron FR University (OC) NM NM   
  Jamal Simelus JR Apopka NM NM   
  Samuel Dudley JR Oviedo NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Adrian Concepcion SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM NM   
  Jamaal Brown FR Winter Haven NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jonathan Downs SR Vanguard (Ocala) NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Damaris Williams SO Seminole (Sanford) 13.63m 44' 8.75" 10
2 Jaden Harrington SR Apopka 13.47m 44' 2.5" 8
3 Keandre Brown SO Apopka 13.04m 42' 9.5" 6
4 Tyrone Oneal SR Forest 12.96m 42' 6.25" 5
5 Iszairh Alvera SR Liberty 12.70m 41' 8" 4
6 Nasir White JR Windermere 12.58m 41' 3.25" 3
7 Jackson Morrow Junior Dr. Phillips 12.47m 40' 11" 2
9 Cade Gray JR Belleview 12.42m 40' 9" -
11 Joshwa Jerelds SR Windermere 12.29m 40' 4" -
12 Zion Edwards SR Forest 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
13 Joshua Stephens JR Seminole (Sanford) 12.11m 39' 8.75" -
17 Jessie Drain SR Windermere 11.63m 38' 2" -
18 Ronald Carpenter SO Vanguard (Ocala) 11.63m 38' 2" -
20 Darrien Scott JR Vanguard (Ocala) 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
24 Jimmy Horn JR Seminole (Sanford) 11.32m 37' 1.75" -
28 Elmer Colon JR Belleview 10.95m 35' 11.25" -
29 Nelson Williams SR Palatka 10.82m 35' 6" -
30 Ian York SO DeLand 10.74m 35' 3" -
  Raziel Smith SR DeLand NM NM   
  Jamal Simelus JR Apopka NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Luis Quinones JR Liberty 12.42m 40' 9" 1
10 Harrison Robinson SO Raines 12.34m 40' 6" -
14 Isaiah Richards   Dr. Phillips 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
15 Breadan Brauman SO Palatka 11.73m 38' 6" -
16 Ja'heem Shannon FR Belleview 11.64m 38' 2.25" -
19 Tyler Krebs SO Mount Dora 11.56m 37' 11.25" -
21 Caleb Sellers SR Mount Dora 11.42m 37' 5.75" -
22 Qornelious Richardson   Winter Haven 11.40m 37' 5" -
23 James Prather SR Liberty 11.39m 37' 4.5" -
25 Kriston Mack FR Palatka 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
26 Certain Williams FR Forest 11.07m 36' 4" -
27 Jayden Thompson JR Oviedo 10.97m 36' 0" -
  Jonathan Downs SR Vanguard (Ocala) NM NM   
  Samuel Dudley JR Oviedo NM NM   
  Edrin Warren   Winter Haven NM NM   
  Jamaal Brown FR Winter Haven NM NM   
  Angel Lebron FR University (OC) NM NM   
  Justin Martinez FR University (OC) NM NM   
  Jeremi Weekes SR University (OC) NM NM   
  Christian Figueroa SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM NM   
  Adrian Concepcion SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM NM